| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab BK

1 110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 296/99 291/99 587/198
2 120010 Melanie Bengtson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 284/93 281/94 565/187

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab JUN

1 122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening 258/82 234/71 492/153
2 125004 Victor R. Ehlers Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 253/86 230/75 483/161
3 134693 Emil Omeragic Ballerup Skytteforening 233/72 205/70 438/142

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H1

1 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 285/96 286/93 571/189
2 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 274/92 278/91 552/183
3 60946 Jens Håkonsson Rønne Skytteforening 274/93 276/90 550/183
4 55920 Lars Jensen Næstved Skytteforening 271/90 273/89 544/179

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H2

1 61527 Jannik Jørgensen Nexø Skytteforening 272/94 274/94 546/188
2 91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 270/91 274/94 544/185
3 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 272/88 271/87 543/175
4 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 276/90 263/87 539/177
5 59333 John Mathiasen Korsør Skytteforening 269/86 263/91 532/177
6 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 269/87 262/87 531/174
7 61446 Per Steen Jensen Rønne Skytteforening 268/90 258/92 526/182
8 105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 261/89 253/80 514/169
9 63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 253/89 256/83 509/172
10 129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening 255/82 252/88 507/170
11 61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 252/85 250/82 502/167

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H3

1 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 248/80 252/77 500/157
2 128298 Felix van Bergen Akademisk Skytteforening 243/88 255/81 498/169
3 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 229/75 240/82 469/157

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H4

1 122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 243/70 254/87 497/157
2 123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 231/75 253/86 484/161
3 62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 216/72 240/79 456/151
4 137656 Hans Henrik Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 181/60 197/71 378/131

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V2H1

1 119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening 286/96 284/95 570/191
2 90778 Simon Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening 277/92 281/91 558/183
3 99992 Arne Svendsen Korsør Skytteforening 267/91 275/90 542/181
4 66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 270/91 270/91 540/182
5 108759 Heidi Sofie Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 270/88 270/90 540/178
6 117231 Jimmi Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 271/90 269/84 540/174
7 129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 261/87 274/89 535/176
8 131695 Per Søndergaard Boll Akademisk Skytteforening 265/89 270/91 535/180
9 91320 Mikkel Reple Jannerup Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 268/88 266/90 534/178
10 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 273/89 258/86 531/175
11 97167 Jan Hjort Hansen Korsør Skytteforening 258/82 269/86 527/168
12 126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 265/90 261/87 526/177
13 90737 Johnny Hartmann Korsør Skytteforening 250/81 263/88 513/169
14 115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening 254/83 257/86 511/169
15 68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening 257/91 249/85 506/176
16 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 238/80 264/86 502/166
17 119502 Jesper Dam Mortensen Akademisk Skytteforening 248/83 249/85 497/168
18 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 230/79 254/90 484/169

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V2H2

1 87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 268/91 265/88 533/179
2 119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening 270/91 257/86 527/177
3 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 271/86 256/84 527/170
4 137269 Henrik Holm Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 262/92 260/88 522/180
5 95232 Michael Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 252/79 261/86 513/165
6 136924 Christos Christakopoulos Akademisk Skytteforening 255/83 253/77 508/160
7 136931 Chengkang Li Akademisk Skytteforening 249/86 255/77 504/163
8 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 244/79 251/87 495/166
9 133731 Christian B. Knudsen Akademisk Skytteforening 245/85 249/83 494/168
10 137768 Pernille Nørløv Akademisk Skytteforening 240/68 249/84 489/152
11 136925 Rune W. Johansen Akademisk Skytteforening 241/84 247/82 488/166
12 134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 232/73 247/90 479/163
13 123855 Isabel Berg Akademisk Skytteforening 230/64 232/80 462/144
14 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 222/74 215/70 437/144
15 134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 209/71 219/74 428/145
16 136927 Roman Rodin Akademisk Skytteforening 197/71 216/70 413/141
17 133730 Kristian Nejsum Akademisk Skytteforening 188/66 224/70 412/136
18 136923 Christian Biro-Sørensen Akademisk Skytteforening 173/61 187/63 360/124

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab S2H1

1 57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 287/94 284/94 571/188
2 54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 276/94 286/96 562/190
3 59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening 272/91 265/90 537/181
4 61271 Finn Larsen Nexø Skytteforening 271/88 265/91 536/179
5 56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 256/90 265/92 521/182
6 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 261/94 260/82 521/176
7 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 258/88 259/88 517/176
8 59392 Aksel Hemmingsen Korsør Skytteforening 263/86 254/83 517/169
9 67846 Ole Elmgaard Rasmussen Ballerup Skytteforening 263/92 247/80 510/172
10 61372 Helge Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 243/80 253/83 496/163
11 61301 Verner Ipsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 244/80 240/80 484/160

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab S2H2

1 129059 Allan Rasmussen Nexø Skytteforening 239/71 234/80 473/151
2 60971 Niels Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 227/70 225/73 452/143
3 61277 Ebbe Tamdrup Nexø Skytteforening 227/77 212/63 439/140
4 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 231/74 201/67 432/141

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 103843 Bjarne Hågerup Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 271/91 267/94 538/185

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 296/99
2 120010 Melanie Bengtson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 284/93

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening 258/82
2 125004 Victor R. Ehlers Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 253/86
3 134693 Emil Omeragic Ballerup Skytteforening 233/72

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H1

1 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 285/96
2 60946 Jens Håkonsson Rønne Skytteforening 274/93
3 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 274/92
4 55920 Lars Jensen Næstved Skytteforening 271/90

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2

1 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 276/90
2 61527 Jannik Jørgensen Nexø Skytteforening 272/94
3 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 272/88
4 91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 270/91
5 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 269/87
6 59333 John Mathiasen Korsør Skytteforening 269/86
7 61446 Per Steen Jensen Rønne Skytteforening 268/90
8 105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 261/89
9 129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening 255/82
10 75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 254/82
11 63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 253/89
12 61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 252/85

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3

1 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 248/80
2 128298 Felix van Bergen Akademisk Skytteforening 243/88
3 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 229/75

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H4

1 122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 243/70
2 123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 231/75
3 104723 Tom Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 224/75
4 62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 216/72
5 70267 Kim Nielsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 211/80
6 129529 Stig Nebbelunde Hellerup Skyde Selskab 191/68
7 137656 Hans Henrik Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 181/60

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H1

1 119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening 286/96
2 90778 Simon Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening 277/92
3 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 273/89
4 117231 Jimmi Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 271/90
5 66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 270/91
6 108759 Heidi Sofie Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 270/88
7 92183 Blagoja Ivkovik Ballerup Skytteforening 269/91
8 91320 Mikkel Reple Jannerup Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 268/88
9 99992 Arne Svendsen Korsør Skytteforening 267/91
10 126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 265/90
11 131695 Per Søndergaard Boll Akademisk Skytteforening 265/89
12 129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 261/87
13 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 259/86
14 97167 Jan Hjort Hansen Korsør Skytteforening 258/82
15 68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening 257/91
16 115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening 254/83
17 90737 Johnny Hartmann Korsør Skytteforening 250/81
18 119502 Jesper Dam Mortensen Akademisk Skytteforening 248/83
19 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 238/80
20 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 230/79

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H2

1 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 271/86
2 119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening 270/91
3 87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 268/91
4 137269 Henrik Holm Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 262/92
5 136924 Christos Christakopoulos Akademisk Skytteforening 255/83
6 95232 Michael Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 252/79
7 135322 Per Spiegal Johansen Ballerup Skytteforening 251/81
8 100857 Marcin Godala Greve Skytteforening 250/79
9 136931 Chengkang Li Akademisk Skytteforening 249/86
10 133731 Christian B. Knudsen Akademisk Skytteforening 245/85
11 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 244/79
12 136925 Rune W. Johansen Akademisk Skytteforening 241/84
13 137768 Pernille Nørløv Akademisk Skytteforening 240/68
14 134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 232/73
15 123855 Isabel Berg Akademisk Skytteforening 230/64
16 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 222/74
17 134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 209/71
18 136927 Roman Rodin Akademisk Skytteforening 197/71
19 133730 Kristian Nejsum Akademisk Skytteforening 188/66
20 136923 Christian Biro-Sørensen Akademisk Skytteforening 173/61

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H1

1 57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 287/94
2 101166 Helge Kelkeland Ballerup Skytteforening 277/91
3 54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 276/94
4 59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening 272/91
5 61271 Finn Larsen Nexø Skytteforening 271/88
6 67846 Ole Elmgaard Rasmussen Ballerup Skytteforening 263/92
7 59392 Aksel Hemmingsen Korsør Skytteforening 263/86
8 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 261/94
9 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 258/88
10 56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 256/90
11 61301 Verner Ipsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 244/80
12 61372 Helge Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 243/80

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H2

1 129059 Allan Rasmussen Nexø Skytteforening 239/71
2 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 231/74
3 61277 Ebbe Tamdrup Nexø Skytteforening 227/77
4 60971 Niels Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 227/70

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 103843 Bjarne Hågerup Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 271/91

Til toppen