Ø-Stævne 2019 (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
136561 Martin Nygaard Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening V1H3 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
136561 Martin Nygaard Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening V1H3 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening S2H 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening S2H 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1H3 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1H3 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening S2H 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening S2H 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
55920 Lars Jensen Næstved Skytteforening V1H1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
55920 Lars Jensen Næstved Skytteforening V1H1 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening V2H 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening V2H 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
55218 Jan Macdams Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V1H2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
55218 Jan Macdams Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V1H2 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V1H3 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V1H3 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
129191 Jørgen Sørbye Friis Korsør Skytteforening S2H 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
129191 Jørgen Sørbye Friis Korsør Skytteforening S2H 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 284.0 284.0 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening S2H 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening S2H 283.0 283.0 Mesterskab
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening V2H 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening V2H 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening S2H 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening S2H 250.0 250.0 Mesterskab
124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening V1H3 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening V1H3 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening V1H3 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V1H3 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V1H3 243.0 243.0 Mesterskab
83224 Flemming Jensen Rødovre Skytteforening V1H1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
83224 Flemming Jensen Rødovre Skytteforening V1H1 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2H 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2H 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening S2H 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening V1H3 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening V1H3 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK 293.0 293.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK 287.0 287.0 Mesterskab
59102 Torben Emcken Korsør Skytteforening S2H 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
59102 Torben Emcken Korsør Skytteforening S2H 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V2H 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V2H 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening V1H1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening V1H1 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1H3 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1H3 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
100857 Marcin Godala Greve Skytteforening V1H3 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V1H3 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V1H3 246.0 246.0 Mesterskab
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V2H 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V2H 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1H3 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1H3 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
137269 Henrik Holm Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
137269 Henrik Holm Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 288.0 288.0 Hovedskydning
57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 289.0 289.0 Mesterskab
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 295.0 295.0 Hovedskydning
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 294.0 294.0 Mesterskab
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 294.0 294.0 Hovedskydning
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 282.0 282.0 Mesterskab
120010 Melanie Bengtson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 288.0 288.0 Hovedskydning
120010 Melanie Bengtson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 285.0 285.0 Mesterskab
103843 Bjarne Hågerup Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening FRI 291.0 291.0 Hovedskydning
103843 Bjarne Hågerup Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening FRI 292.0 292.0 Mesterskab
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening V1H2 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening V1H2 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening V2H 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening V2H 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening S2H 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening S2H 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening V1H2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening V1H2 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1H3 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1H3 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen