Division 2 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H1 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
56074 Christian Vilhelmsen Holmegaard Skytteforening V1H3 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening V1H2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening V1H2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening V1H2 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening S2H2 210.0 210.0 Hovedskydning
53029 Villy Løje Kongsted Skytteforening V1H4 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
53029 Villy Løje Kongsted Skytteforening V1H4 249.0 249.0 Mesterskab
53043 Simon Løje Kongsted Skytteforening V1H3 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
53043 Simon Løje Kongsted Skytteforening V1H3 250.0 250.0 Mesterskab
124749 Bettina M. Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening V2H2 223.0 223.0 Hovedskydning
124750 Steen K. Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening V2H2 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening S2H2 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
135231 Lech Bojanowski Faxe Skytteforening S2H2 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
133919 Henrik Jensen Store Heddinge Skytteforening V2H2 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
133919 Henrik Jensen Store Heddinge Skytteforening V2H2 225.0 225.0 Mesterskab
68784 Per Sejer Store Heddinge Skytteforening S2H2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
68784 Per Sejer Store Heddinge Skytteforening S2H2 245.0 245.0 Mesterskab
111450 Steffen Bechmann Olesen Store Heddinge Skytteforening V2H2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
111450 Steffen Bechmann Olesen Store Heddinge Skytteforening V2H2 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
126736 Lars Hørup Hansen Store Heddinge Skytteforening V2H2 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
126736 Lars Hørup Hansen Store Heddinge Skytteforening V2H2 246.0 246.0 Mesterskab
57059 Henrik Knudsen Strøby Skytteforening V2H2 246.0 246.0 Mesterskab
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening V1H3 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
57031 Jørgen Olsen Strøby Skytteforening S2H2 234.0 234.0 Mesterskab
57099 Carl-Erik Larsen Strøby Skytteforening FRI 238.0 238.0 Mesterskab
56625 Ole Højbjerg Faxe Skytteforening V2H2 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
65439 Niels Thulin Johansen Faxe Skytteforening V1H1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Faxe Skytteforening V2H1 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
117546 Justin Nicholson Faxe Skytteforening V2H1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening V2H1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
55855 Niels Ernst Johansson Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
61194 Ib Naumann Vordingborg Skytteforening S2H1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening S2H2 220.0 220.0 Mesterskab
85643 Michael Petersen Vordingborg Skytteforening V2H1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
56409 Bjarne Jørgensen Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H2 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
117090 Hejdi Røygaard Vordingborg Skytteforening V2H2 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
56409 Bjarne Jørgensen Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H2 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
59983 Jørgen Kristensen Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H2 212.0 212.0 Mesterskab
56611 Hans M. Jensen Store Heddinge Skytteforening S2H2 241.0 241.0 Mesterskab
59983 Jørgen Kristensen Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H2 219.0 219.0 Hovedskydning
56579 Rita Marie Jensen Store Heddinge Skytteforening S2H2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134153 Andreas Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening V2H2 211.0 211.0 Mesterskab
67662 Henrik Bertram Petersen Store Heddinge Skytteforening V1H3 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
134153 Andreas Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening V2H2 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
134154 Martin Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening V1H4 213.0 213.0 Mesterskab
134154 Martin Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening V1H4 205.0 205.0 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening V1H2 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H1 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening V2H1 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
117546 Justin Nicholson Faxe Skytteforening V2H1 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Faxe Skytteforening V2H1 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
56594 Max Poulsen Strøby Skytteforening S2H1 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
56555 Kim Kulle Strøby Skytteforening V1H3 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
65439 Niels Thulin Johansen Faxe Skytteforening V1H1 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
117503 Frank Harsanyi Strøby Skytteforening V1H3 223.0 223.0 Hovedskydning
56625 Ole Højbjerg Faxe Skytteforening V2H2 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
56963 Palle Buus Jensen Strøby Skytteforening S2H1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
57099 Carl-Erik Larsen Strøby Skytteforening FRI 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
57031 Jørgen Olsen Strøby Skytteforening S2H2 216.0 216.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening V1H3 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
57059 Henrik Knudsen Strøby Skytteforening V2H2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
135231 Lech Bojanowski Faxe Skytteforening S2H2 232.0 232.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening S2H2 229.0 229.0 Mesterskab
124750 Steen K. Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening V2H2 229.0 229.0 Mesterskab
124749 Bettina M. Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening V2H2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
61194 Ib Naumann Vordingborg Skytteforening S2H1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
135598 Flemming Seger Store Heddinge Skytteforening S2H2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57081 Erik Svantemann Strøby Skytteforening S2H2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
57081 Erik Svantemann Strøby Skytteforening S2H2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
56566 Alex Kulle Strøby Skytteforening S2H2 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
56566 Alex Kulle Strøby Skytteforening S2H2 231.0 231.0 Mesterskab
57003 Kurt Kabler Strøby Skytteforening S2H2 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
57098 Carsten Pedersen Strøby Skytteforening V1H3 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
57084 Elmer Madsen Strøby Skytteforening S2H1 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
56561 Ernst Adriansen Strøby Skytteforening S2H2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
95110 Flemming Ravn Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H2 125.0 125.0 Hovedskydning
85643 Michael Petersen Vordingborg Skytteforening V2H1 236.0 236.0 Mesterskab
114882 Poul Nielsen Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117090 Hejdi Røygaard Vordingborg Skytteforening V2H2 232.0 232.0 Mesterskab
56139 Søren Wahlgren Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H2 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
56611 Hans M. Jensen Store Heddinge Skytteforening S2H2 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
56579 Rita Marie Jensen Store Heddinge Skytteforening S2H2 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
67662 Henrik Bertram Petersen Store Heddinge Skytteforening V1H3 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
56698 John Sørensen Strøby Skytteforening V1H1 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
56698 John Sørensen Strøby Skytteforening V1H1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
137913 Søren Pedersen Strøby Skytteforening V1H4 201.0 201.0 Hovedskydning
137913 Søren Pedersen Strøby Skytteforening V1H4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
137912 Sebastian Ougter Olsen Strøby Skytteforening V1H4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
137912 Sebastian Ougter Olsen Strøby Skytteforening V1H4 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
56555 Kim Kulle Strøby Skytteforening V1H3 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
117503 Frank Harsanyi Strøby Skytteforening V1H3 251.0 251.0 Mesterskab
56963 Palle Buus Jensen Strøby Skytteforening S2H1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
95547 John Lynge Hansen Strøby Skytteforening S2H2 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
95547 John Lynge Hansen Strøby Skytteforening S2H2 212.0 212.0 Mesterskab
124866 Tim Olsen Strøby Skytteforening V1H4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
124866 Tim Olsen Strøby Skytteforening V1H4 208.0 208.0 Mesterskab
91282 Brian Grand Strøby Skytteforening V1H4 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
91282 Brian Grand Strøby Skytteforening V1H4 236.0 236.0 Mesterskab
127098 Nicky Falkenberg Strøby Skytteforening V1H4 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
127098 Nicky Falkenberg Strøby Skytteforening V1H4 228.0 228.0 Mesterskab
101390 Peter Nielsen Strøby Skytteforening V1H1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
101390 Peter Nielsen Strøby Skytteforening V1H1 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening S2H1 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening S2H1 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
56653 Arne Nielsen Strøby Skytteforening S2H1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
56653 Arne Nielsen Strøby Skytteforening S2H1 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
115611 Johnny Gosch Faxe Skytteforening V1H3 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
95110 Flemming Ravn Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
114882 Poul Nielsen Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H2 212.0 212.0 Mesterskab
56139 Søren Wahlgren Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H2 220.0 220.0 Mesterskab
56747 Niels Jensen Faxe Skytteforening S2H2 225.0 225.0 Hovedskydning
56655 Anthony Facchin Faxe Skytteforening V1H3 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
56814 Allan Fogt Faxe Skytteforening V2H1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen