DGI Midtj.luftturnering.2.omgang (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
31176 Hanne Clausen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
134871 Benjamin Kronborg Karup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening VÅ1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122764 Rasmus Glud Karup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131603 Theis Possekel Karup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131602 Kevin Possekel Karup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
79034 Brian Grønn Rauh Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135072 Jacob Leth Grønbeck Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135073 Jakob Utne Mårtensson Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135417 Rasmus Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
132438 Caleb Rothmann Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
135416 Jonas Lund Christensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
135415 Rune Asferg Lou Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
135414 Mads Nedergaard Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
135558 Patrick Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135559 Nikolaj Malikov Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132437 Emil Germandsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118501 Mikkel Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127046 Mark Lund Stromark Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
127043 Mathias Heldam Nielsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
135565 Jwan Kamal Rasoulo Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
118498 Kristian Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
135561 Theis Klode Davidson Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
18938 Hans J. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136617 Theresa B. Myrup Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
136238 Johanne Damgaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
136551 Mikkel Olesen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122494 Jan Dissing Madsen Skive skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127135 Ina Cecilie Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125842 Nikolaj Skriver Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132410 Mathias Lægsgaard Søndergaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111494 Mads Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122355 Aage Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122359 Ejsing Laursen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122380 Jørgen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
122383 Niels Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122361 Henning Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
122691 Jørgen Albrektsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
125312 Jens Egon Munk Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
126966 Peter Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
116146 Jan Nørgård Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129312 Per Weiergang Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
130714 Lasse Rykær Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
136740 Kasper Thrysøe Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
84485 Therese Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108059 Morten Kongensgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening VÅ2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening VS3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135695 Andre Brinkmann Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
130711 Sara Elisabeth Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120085 Peter Majland Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
126950 Emil K. Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
125224 Jonas Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
135935 Freja Lundal Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
128680 Biger Oromaa Møldrup Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135647 Anja Adamsen Møldrup Skytteforening VÅ2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
128681 Henning Schacksen Møldrup Skytteforening VÅ2 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
120087 Brian B. Andersen Møldrup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
12287 Alex Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127501 Villy Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122850 Bente Thorup Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
122845 Kern Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113087 Viktor Møller Simonsen Møldrup Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
90197 Dennis Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
12264 Henning Nørris Møldrup Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
12238 Mariane Lejel Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136500 Alexander Lausten Jensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
126948 Karl O. H. Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
113823 Svend Møller Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132815 Lucas Staal Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134506 Nicolai Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130257 Anton Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134501 Mathias Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134502 Frederik Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135835 Magnus Strøier Viborg Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135502 Asger Brunbjerg Bech Viborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131011 Andreas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134653 Thomas Bach Hougaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101432 Allan Hjerresen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131014 Kalle Riis Dissing Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135837 Jonas Bjerg Primdal Viborg Skytteforening BK3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119364 Morten Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136922 Kristina Lausten Møldrup Skytteforening VÅ2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen