| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab BK

1 110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 292/96 292/96 584/192
2 120010 Melanie Bengtson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 282/96 265/89 547/185
3 105096 Emil Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening 274/89 267/92 541/181
4 121625 Niklas Ipsen Svinninge Skytteforening 264/83 249/79 513/162
5 121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 254/83 242/87 496/170

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab JUN

1 122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening 250/80 240/80 490/160

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H1

1 60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if 275/91 279/93 554/184
2 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 278/93 276/95 554/188
3 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 272/95 273/91 545/186
4 57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Asnæs Skytteforening 270/87 255/83 525/170

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H2

1 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 268/88 275/97 543/185
2 91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 263/91 277/90 540/181
3 105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 271/87 261/91 532/178
4 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Asnæs Skytteforening 265/87 261/92 526/179
5 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 266/93 255/87 521/180
6 129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening 254/82 257/86 511/168
7 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 246/84 247/85 493/169

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H3

1 105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 263/92 255/90 518/182
2 69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 254/85 248/83 502/168
3 68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 245/81 254/85 499/166
4 124009 Sarah Fahnøe Roskilde Skytteforening 256/83 240/85 496/168
5 104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 242/80 244/80 486/160
6 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 231/80 220/71 451/151

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H4

1 99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening 269/92 263/86 532/178
2 69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 245/85 245/81 490/166
3 134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening 234/83 249/78 483/161

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V2H1

1 90778 Simon Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening 277/93 272/93 549/186
2 126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 270/89 269/88 539/177
3 87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 270/93 268/95 538/188
4 90737 Johnny Hartmann Korsør Skytteforening 266/85 268/84 534/169
5 96397 Jesper Lund Knabstrup Skytteforening 268/91 265/86 533/177
6 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 259/84 272/88 531/172
7 95232 Michael Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 263/88 265/87 528/175
8 57723 Nerik Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening 260/89 267/89 527/178
9 83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 252/84 262/88 514/172
10 126244 Leif Thrysøe Svinninge Skytteforening 264/83 248/87 512/170
11 126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 258/90 250/79 508/169
12 60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 245/82 255/84 500/166
13 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 238/82 250/82 488/164
14 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 236/86 241/76 477/162
15 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 235/80 234/82 469/162

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V2H2

1 138034 Heidi Rømer Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 270/90 267/83 537/173
2 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 262/94 250/86 512/180
3 134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 259/90 252/83 511/173
4 134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 263/85 247/83 510/168
5 117647 Ole Breiner Korsør Skytteforening 248/82 250/88 498/170
6 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 238/84 256/87 494/171
7 134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 239/73 247/78 486/151
8 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 245/75 233/75 478/150
9 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 218/70 231/78 449/148
10 134573 Mai Jansen Svinninge Skytteforening 218/75 226/74 444/149
11 130192 Kasper Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 217/72 198/56 415/128

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab S2H1

1 57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 282/93 274/90 556/183
2 57546 Kurt Bonde Rasmussen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 281/97 269/90 550/187
3 60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 276/92 260/88 536/180
4 86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 257/87 259/88 516/175
5 57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 265/88 246/83 511/171
6 129904 Jørgen Kløker Olsen Mullerup Skytteforening 228/80 244/79 472/159

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab S2H2

1 119569 Carsten Larsen Roskilde Skytteforening 252/91 248/83 500/174
2 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 228/70 232/87 460/157
3 132049 Kim Harlsby Sengeløse Skytteforening 37.kr. 237/81 221/73 458/154
4 132091 Jesper Kapler Hansen Sengeløse Skytteforening 37.kr. 108/35 130/38 238/73

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 103843 Bjarne Hågerup Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 258/83 266/85 524/168

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 292/96
2 120010 Melanie Bengtson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 282/96
3 105096 Emil Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening 274/89
4 121625 Niklas Ipsen Svinninge Skytteforening 264/83
5 121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 254/83

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening 250/80

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H1

1 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 278/93
2 60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if 275/91
3 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 272/95
4 57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Asnæs Skytteforening 270/87

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2

1 105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 271/87
2 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 268/88
2 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 268/88
4 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 266/93
5 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Asnæs Skytteforening 265/87
6 91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 263/91
7 129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening 254/82
8 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 246/84
9 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 66/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3

1 105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 263/92
2 124009 Sarah Fahnøe Roskilde Skytteforening 256/83
3 69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 254/85
4 68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 245/81
5 104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 242/80
6 114010 Torben Espø IF Skjold Skævinge 237/70
7 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 231/80

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H4

1 99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening 269/92
2 69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 245/85
3 134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening 234/83
4 109606 Steffen Balslev IF Skjold Skævinge 216/66

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H1

1 90778 Simon Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening 277/93
2 87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 270/93
3 126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 270/89
4 96397 Jesper Lund Knabstrup Skytteforening 268/91
5 90737 Johnny Hartmann Korsør Skytteforening 266/85
6 126244 Leif Thrysøe Svinninge Skytteforening 264/83
7 95232 Michael Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 263/88
8 57723 Nerik Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening 260/89
9 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 259/84
10 126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 258/90
11 83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 252/84
12 60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 245/82
13 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 238/82
14 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 236/86
15 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 235/80

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H2

1 138034 Heidi Rømer Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 270/90
2 134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 263/85
3 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 262/94
4 134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 259/90
5 117647 Ole Breiner Korsør Skytteforening 248/82
6 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 245/75
7 138025 Rene Faigh Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr. 243/78
8 134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 239/73
9 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 238/84
10 134573 Mai Jansen Svinninge Skytteforening 218/75
11 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 218/70
12 130192 Kasper Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 217/72

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H1

1 57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 282/93
2 57546 Kurt Bonde Rasmussen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 281/97
3 60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 276/92
4 57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 265/88
5 86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 257/87
6 129904 Jørgen Kløker Olsen Mullerup Skytteforening 228/80

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H2

1 119569 Carsten Larsen Roskilde Skytteforening 252/91
2 132049 Kim Harlsby Sengeløse Skytteforening 37.kr. 237/81
3 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 228/70
4 132091 Jesper Kapler Hansen Sengeløse Skytteforening 37.kr. 108/35

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 103843 Bjarne Hågerup Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 258/83

Til toppen