| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab BK

1 110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 299/99 298/99 597/198
2 121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 286/96 293/96 579/192
3 120010 Melanie Bengtson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 284/95 287/94 571/189
4 135954 Ludvig Diesbjerg Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 254/86 267/91 521/177
5 126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 256/85 256/85 512/170

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H1

1 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 283/95 279/87 562/182
2 57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Asnæs Skytteforening 282/93 276/95 558/188
3 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 279/93 278/92 557/185
4 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 281/93 271/95 552/188
5 60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if 275/93 271/93 546/186

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H2

1 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Asnæs Skytteforening 274/92 280/92 554/184
2 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 271/93 274/90 545/183
3 124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening 274/93 268/90 542/183
4 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 276/92 260/92 536/184
5 105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 268/83 267/89 535/172
6 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 262/90 266/86 528/176
7 137269 Henrik Holm Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 255/88 253/85 508/173
8 129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening 247/84 260/90 507/174

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H3

1 104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 261/89 266/90 527/179
2 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 263/88 259/87 522/175
3 134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening 256/88 265/91 521/179
4 69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 258/84 253/86 511/170
5 58179 Ole Hardon Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 250/87 254/81 504/168
6 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 248/81 254/89 502/170
7 69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 219/80 250/80 469/160
8 129966 Irene Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 240/79 218/71 458/150

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V2H

1 87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 281/93 280/93 561/186
2 92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening 279/92 274/91 553/183
3 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 269/86 274/93 543/179
4 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 264/92 266/83 530/175
5 134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 264/94 260/89 524/183
6 134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 247/86 259/85 506/171
7 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 251/84 255/79 506/163
8 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 256/84 247/81 503/165
9 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 248/81 246/80 494/161

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab S2H

1 57546 Kurt Bonde Rasmussen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 279/93 282/95 561/188
2 57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 278/88 274/96 552/184
3 57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 263/89 280/89 543/178
4 86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 265/92 242/81 507/173
5 68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 233/87 233/86 466/173

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 103843 Bjarne Hågerup Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 282/96 285/96 567/192

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 299/99
2 121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 286/96
3 120010 Melanie Bengtson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 284/95
4 126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 256/85
5 135954 Ludvig Diesbjerg Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 254/86

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H1

1 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 283/95
2 57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Asnæs Skytteforening 282/93
3 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 281/93
4 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 279/93
5 60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if 275/93

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2

1 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 276/92
2 124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening 274/93
3 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Asnæs Skytteforening 274/92
4 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 271/93
5 105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 268/83
6 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 262/90
7 137269 Henrik Holm Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 255/88
8 129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening 247/84

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3

1 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 263/88
2 104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 261/89
3 69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 258/84
4 134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening 256/88
5 58179 Ole Hardon Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 250/87
6 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 248/81
7 129966 Irene Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 240/79
8 69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 219/80

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H

1 87026 Cecillia S. Stoltenberg Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 281/93
2 92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening 279/92
3 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 269/86
4 134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 264/94
5 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 264/92
6 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 256/84
7 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 251/84
8 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 248/81
9 134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 247/86
10 138025 Rene Faigh Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 197/72

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H

1 57546 Kurt Bonde Rasmussen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 279/93
2 57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 278/88
3 86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 265/92
4 57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 263/89
5 68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 233/87

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 103843 Bjarne Hågerup Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 282/96

Til toppen