Røndestævnet (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115017 René Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137443 Tim Hjorth Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
137443 Tim Hjorth Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132694 Mille Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132694 Mille Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136374 Sebastian Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
136374 Sebastian Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
26007 Hans Thomsen V.R.V.S. SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
26007 Hans Thomsen V.R.V.S. SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23207 Jane Mønster V.R.V.S. VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
23207 Jane Mønster V.R.V.S. VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25989 Jette Nielsen V.R.V.S. SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
25989 Jette Nielsen V.R.V.S. SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137266 Cille Uttrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137266 Cille Uttrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
115017 René Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen