Jyllandsstævnet 15m 2019 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
133537 Jan Haastrup Esbjerg Skyttekreds S2H2 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
106653 Niels Hoffmann Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1H2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
106653 Niels Hoffmann Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1H2 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
41464 Carsten Qvist Holsted Skyttekreds S2H1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
41446 Henning Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds V1H2 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
97268 Dennis Christiansen Holsted Skyttekreds V1H4 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
16135 Anni Sørensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening S2H1 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 284.0 284.0 Mesterskab
16135 Anni Sørensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening S2H1 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
30772 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V1H2 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening V1H2 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
131265 Stig Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2H2 243.0 243.0 Mesterskab
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening V1H2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
117626 Henrik Høgh Christiansen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V1H4 228.0 228.0 Mesterskab
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
32474 John Madsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V1H4 202.0 202.0 Mesterskab
120793 Irina Ustinova Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V1H2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
120793 Irina Ustinova Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V1H2 244.0 244.0 Mesterskab
91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub V1H2 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub V1H2 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
134400 Jens Ole Mørup Aulum Skytteforening V2H2 203.0 203.0 Mesterskab
134400 Jens Ole Mørup Aulum Skytteforening V2H2 204.0 204.0 Hovedskydning
135261 Michael Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V2H1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
135261 Michael Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V2H1 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
31309 Keld Jeppesen Aulum Skytteforening V1H1 284.0 284.0 Mesterskab
31309 Keld Jeppesen Aulum Skytteforening V1H1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
30093 Michael Stephensen Aulum Skytteforening V1H3 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
30093 Michael Stephensen Aulum Skytteforening V1H3 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
134244 Ole Dejgaard Aulum Skytteforening V1H1 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V2H1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
134244 Ole Dejgaard Aulum Skytteforening V1H1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
118755 Gunnar Jensen Aulum Skytteforening S2H2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118755 Gunnar Jensen Aulum Skytteforening S2H2 211.0 211.0 Hovedskydning
92714 Stig Stendrup Hobro Egnens Skytteforening S2H1 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
92714 Stig Stendrup Hobro Egnens Skytteforening S2H1 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
132942 Christian Bonde Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V2H2 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
132942 Christian Bonde Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V2H2 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
105678 Kurt Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening S2H1 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
105678 Kurt Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening S2H1 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
137833 Jørgen A. Kepler Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V2H2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
137833 Jørgen A. Kepler Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V2H2 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
17976 Martin Hartz Hagensen Djurslands PistolKlub V1H2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
17976 Martin Hartz Hagensen Djurslands PistolKlub V1H2 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
128729 Jens Dall Djurslands PistolKlub S2H1 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
128729 Jens Dall Djurslands PistolKlub S2H1 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
24634 Peer Boldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2H1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Skytteklubben DSB/ASF S2H1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Skytteklubben DSB/ASF S2H1 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening S2H1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening S2H1 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
30371 Verner Madsen Aulum Skytteforening S2H1 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
30371 Verner Madsen Aulum Skytteforening S2H1 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
29893 Jan Mortensen Aulum Skytteforening V1H2 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
29893 Jan Mortensen Aulum Skytteforening V1H2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H2 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds S2H1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds S2H1 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
129700 Simon Lorenzen Broagerlands Skytteforening V1H4 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
135263 Patrick Osther Broagerlands Skytteforening V2H2 208.0 208.0 Hovedskydning
135263 Patrick Osther Broagerlands Skytteforening V2H2 214.0 214.0 Mesterskab
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening S2H1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening S2H1 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
133537 Jan Haastrup Esbjerg Skyttekreds S2H2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
95683 Morten Andersen Mejrup Skytteforening V1H2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening S2H1 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening S2H1 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening V1H2 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening V1H2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
13489 Bent H. Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V2H1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
13489 Bent H. Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V2H1 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
43456 Jørgen Philipsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V1H3 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
43456 Jørgen Philipsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V1H3 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
137928 Henning Brinch Hansen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1H2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK 296.0 296.0 Hovedskydning
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK 292.0 292.0 Mesterskab
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V1H3 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V1H3 245.0 245.0 Mesterskab
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V1H1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V1H1 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
44044 Finn H. O. Andersen Aabenraa Skytteforening S2H2 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
44044 Finn H. O. Andersen Aabenraa Skytteforening S2H2 242.0 242.0 Mesterskab
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening V1H1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening V1H1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening V1H1 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V2H1 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening S2H1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening S2H1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H1 282.0 282.0 Mesterskab
115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Viborg Skytteforening V1H1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Viborg Skytteforening V1H1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub S2H1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub S2H1 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
121907 Elin Bækdal Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V2H1 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
121907 Elin Bækdal Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V2H1 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 290.0 290.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 291.0 291.0 Mesterskab
116146 Jan Nørgård Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V2H2 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
116146 Jan Nørgård Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V2H2 235.0 235.0 Mesterskab
134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening V1H2 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening V1H2 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H1 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening S2H2 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening S2H2 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V1H3 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V1H3 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
15953 Flemming Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening S2H2 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
15953 Flemming Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening S2H2 240.0 240.0 Mesterskab
135264 Glenn Hansen Broagerlands Skytteforening V2H2 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
135264 Glenn Hansen Broagerlands Skytteforening V2H2 230.0 230.0 Mesterskab
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V2H2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V2H2 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening V2H2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening V2H2 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
15448 Kenneth Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening V1H3 213.0 213.0 Hovedskydning
108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening V1H3 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
15984 Carsten Thimm Vester Hassing Skytteforening V2H2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
15984 Carsten Thimm Vester Hassing Skytteforening V2H2 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
30772 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V1H2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
131265 Stig Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2H2 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
117626 Henrik Høgh Christiansen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V1H4 208.0 208.0 Hovedskydning
32474 John Madsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V1H4 209.0 209.0 Hovedskydning
94052 Jan Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening S2H2 235.0 235.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening S2H1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening S2H1 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening S2H1 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening S2H1 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening V2H2 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening V2H2 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
49907 Max Kristensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1H1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
49907 Max Kristensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1H1 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
132779 Jens LInd Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V2H2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
132779 Jens LInd Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V2H2 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
94052 Jan Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening S2H2 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen