Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H1
1
47915
Troels Andersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
272/00
272/00
544/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H2
1
46354
Jonas Foged Pedersen
Lunde Sg&I
266/00
269/00
535/00
2
86774
Jesper Hoppe
Lunde Sg&I
272/00
255/00
527/00
3
49399
Benni Hofmann Hansen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
257/00
269/00
526/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H3
1
49981
Jan Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
259/00
252/00
511/00
2
93505
Helle Christoffersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
250/00
241/00
491/00
3
130273
Martin Tyllesen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
245/00
243/00
488/00
4
50011
Søren Møller
Otterup Skytteforening
243/00
239/00
482/00
5
50251
Erland Pedersen
Otterup Skytteforening
249/00
233/00
482/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H4
1
91018
Mikal Johnson
Otterup Skytteforening
199/00
214/00
413/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H1
1
46446
Morten Gottwald
Lunde Sg&I
285/00
2
50528
Brian Madsen
Særslev Skytteforening
280/00
3
47915
Troels Andersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
272/00
4
45312
Peder Bendix Didriksen
Lunde Sg&I
271/00
5
50210
Jan Hansen
Særslev Skytteforening
261/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2
1
50437
Kent Grantoft Madsen
Særslev Skytteforening
278/00
1
48179
Jan Pedersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
278/00
3
51496
Bjarne Hinderup Jensen
Særslev Skytteforening
276/00
4
122883
Henrik B. Hansen
Paarup Skytteforening
273/00
4
45123
Klaus Elian
Lunde Sg&I
273/00
4
80796
Pia Eghøj Villemoes
Lunde Sg&I
273/00
7
86774
Jesper Hoppe
Lunde Sg&I
272/00
8
51823
Benny Jensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
271/00
9
99643
Rene Pedersen
Paarup Skytteforening
269/00
10
121881
Peter Søgaard
Bullerup Skyttekreds
268/00
10
51664
Lars Mengel
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
268/00
12
46305
Rasmus Milling Varmdal
Lunde Sg&I
267/00
13
46357
Jesper Christensen
Lunde Sg&I
266/00
13
46354
Jonas Foged Pedersen
Lunde Sg&I
266/00
15
49399
Benni Hofmann Hansen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
257/00
16
49280
Leif Frederiksen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
256/00
17
122680
Ulla Larsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
254/00
18
49975
Bente Sørensen
Paarup Skytteforening
253/00
19
51847
Allan F. Deleuran
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
250/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3
1
108284
Alex Langfred
Paarup Skytteforening
260/00
2
49981
Jan Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
259/00
3
93505
Helle Christoffersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
250/00
4
50251
Erland Pedersen
Otterup Skytteforening
249/00
5
51246
Klaus Mørkeberg
Bullerup Skyttekreds
247/00
5
51584
Palle Rosthøj
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
247/00
7
130273
Martin Tyllesen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
245/00
8
50011
Søren Møller
Otterup Skytteforening
243/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H4
1
110912
Bjørn Madsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
249/00
2
44815
Flemming Petersen
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
236/00
3
46018
Hans Lindenborg
Nyborg Skytteforening
224/00
4
52669
Anette Rasmussen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
215/00
5
91018
Mikal Johnson
Otterup Skytteforening
199/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H1
1
105816
Kenneth Andersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
281/00
2
47330
Anne Sofie Rosenlund
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
267/00
3
120582
Magnus Kastrup
Nyborg Skytteforening
241/00
4
111850
Claus Rasmussen
Nyborg Skytteforening
200/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H2
1
110860
Jakob Jensen
Lunde Sg&I
266/00
2
135905
Mike Vous
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
263/00
3
136078
Lars Brændegaard Hansen
Lunde Sg&I
259/00
4
99573
Jonas Andersen
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
250/00
5
105320
Daniel Broxgaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
244/00
6
127780
Carl Christiansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
239/00
7
132129
Kenneth Lindholm Petersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
236/00
8
115590
Michael Hansen
Lunde Sg&I
232/00
9
133187
Ken Malling-Larsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
204/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H1
1
47289
Jan Rosenlund
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
279/00
2
49177
Therkel Madsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
277/00
3
47017
Kurt Larsen
Lunde Sg&I
267/00
4
47713
Arne Jørgensen
Faaborg Skytteforening
263/00
5
49953
Poul Basse
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
258/00
6
99764
Hans Ove Rasmussen
Faaborg Skytteforening
253/00
Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H2
1
46786
Flemming T. Hansen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
253/00
2
126464
Ulrich Normann Pedersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
250/00
3
125023
Carlo Pedersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
249/00
3
45373
Benny Bisserup
Lunde Sg&I
249/00
5
64636
Ole Nielsen
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
247/00
6
97189
Karl Hans Larsen
Lunde Sg&I
233/00
7
47303
Gerda Rosenlund
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
214/00
Til toppen