DGI Fyn Holdturnering Vinter 2018-19 Runde B (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
82877 Mogens Nielsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104965 Regnar Nilsson Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
52469 Arne W. Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
82873 Wagner Andersen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
52085 Yet Johansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
82875 Arne L. Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
82876 Kjeld Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134655 Jens Fink Knudsen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
135672 Rene Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
132419 Emil K. Smidt Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
130353 Pernille Middelbo Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134357 Silas Mathias Poulsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134242 Daniella Floreza Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
52001 Jan Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
47854 Kurt Asmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127960 Henning Gammelgård Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122573 Mads Gammelgård Ollerup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
112994 Vagn Erik Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
45193 Bettina Christensen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds VÅ3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
64636 Ole Nielsen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
45119 Kurt Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135665 Nikki Gormsen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135978 Aqqa Egede Middelfart Skytteforening J2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
126734 Casper Bak Jensen Middelfart Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
117561 Mads Nærregaard Rasmussen Middelfart Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129844 Sara Borg Finnedal Middelfart Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131892 Nicolaj Bay Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
112993 Christoffer Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126969 Emma Greve Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131044 Karla Ghor-Månsson Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
97562 Erik S. Rasmussen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
45597 Torben Jakobsen Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
118514 Lars Andersen Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
46679 Lindis Krog Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
45608 Preben Hansen Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136886 Steen Madsen Ryslinge Skytteforening VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
136281 Line Witt Ryslinge Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
105961 Palle Rasmussen Ryslinge Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118859 Jan Nielsen Ryslinge Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
48094 Lars Østergaard Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
48231 Erling Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132240 Emilie M. Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
133945 Simone Amalie Bache Lorentsen Faaborg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130354 Karen Buch-Olsen Faaborg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50476 Ivan Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
52737 Jesper Lyck Hansen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134656 Folmer Timotheussen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
135223 Daniel Espersen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126871 Christina Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128666 Heidi Nyborg Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131817 Jørgen Eskildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130536 Leo Loubjerg Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
49725 Niels Jus. Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110047 Claus Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110493 Joan Klitgaard Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116724 Martin Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124595 Laura Hansen Paarup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122880 Toby Giesmann Paarup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118298 Mike Palm Lund Paarup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124709 Mette Pedersen Lunde Sg&I BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124709 Mette Pedersen Lunde Sg&I BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
136567 Tristan Aagaard Lunde Sg&I BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
136567 Tristan Aagaard Lunde Sg&I BK4 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
134670 Samuel Nordahl Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134670 Samuel Nordahl Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131445 Emil Mejdal Nielsen Lunde Sg&I BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131445 Emil Mejdal Nielsen Lunde Sg&I BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
46327 Mads Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
46987 Malene Salomonsen Lunde Sg&I VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135115 Jan Sørensen Lunde Sg&I VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134641 Nikolai Svendsen Lunde Sg&I BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
134641 Nikolai Svendsen Lunde Sg&I BK4 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
134642 Emil Svendsen Lunde Sg&I BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
134642 Emil Svendsen Lunde Sg&I BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
136910 Kenneth Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136911 Erik Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135113 Emil Aslan Karlin Uslu Lunde Sg&I BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135113 Emil Aslan Karlin Uslu Lunde Sg&I BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
96592 Torben Pedersen Lunde Sg&I SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
96592 Torben Pedersen Lunde Sg&I SE3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
134643 Magnus Salomonsen Lunde Sg&I BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
46304 Regner Kristensen Lunde Sg&I SE3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
46377 Frode Nielsen Lunde Sg&I SE3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
50432 Kjeld Bruun Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96571 Claus Birch Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
50486 Helge Horskjær Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
50353 Poul Hansen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116302 Julie Grunddal Fahnø Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127966 Signe Kristensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116300 Marie Grunddal Fahnø Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128647 Tino Nordahl Hansen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
50427 Kurt Christoffersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116779 Ove Pedersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
50533 Bent Jacobsen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135876 Carl Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129840 Hans Chr Rettrup Henriksen Særslev Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
46813 Christian Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90304 Christian Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90303 Rasmus Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118544 Klaus Soelmark Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135840 Anton Elias Faarup Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
135841 Jakob Thomsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
134774 Lucas Barselajsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
123872 Mikkel Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135844 Lukas Holst Tommerup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129381 Jonas Juodelis Tommerup Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131698 Katrine Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126374 Mads Held Skov Jensen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122035 Viktor Kragh Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131015 Mikkel Nielsen Lumby Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
124459 Martin Legaard Kopart Lumby Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127565 Jonas Brodersen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
131012 Lauge Stengaard Lumby Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131020 Tine Rejnberg Lumby Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
99667 Kenneth Hoffmann Lumby Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
51424 Jane Pedersen Lumby Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
50242 Gitte Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
50242 Gitte Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
98438 Vibeke Petersen Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98438 Vibeke Petersen Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
98439 Pia Nielsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98439 Pia Nielsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
50194 Joan Jensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
50194 Joan Jensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
52829 Per Boysen Paarup Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
52665 Benny Sørensen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
52566 Leif Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
49368 Elin Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118226 Poul Simonsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126464 Ulrich Normann Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49393 Børge Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
109881 Annika Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109881 Annika Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening VS2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
126565 Steen Lage Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126565 Steen Lage Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
45748 Lis Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
45748 Lis Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
46132 Rikke Dyrbye Herrested Skytteforening VS3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
46132 Rikke Dyrbye Herrested Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
45709 Søren Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
45709 Søren Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
50151 Klaus Nielsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
50151 Klaus Nielsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
136893 Søren Bang Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136893 Søren Bang Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
81208 Jørgen Jakobsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
81208 Jørgen Jakobsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
50201 Jens Chr. Iversen Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
50201 Jens Chr. Iversen Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
83530 Claus Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
51506 Andreas Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
51506 Andreas Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
51477 Claus Bredahl Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
51477 Claus Bredahl Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127926 Amalie Jensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127926 Amalie Jensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
118387 Magnus Hviid Lindø Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118387 Magnus Hviid Lindø Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130974 Jonathan Hviid Lindø Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130974 Jonathan Hviid Lindø Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
133200 Kristoffer Frederiksen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
133200 Kristoffer Frederiksen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126924 Lasse Poffler Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126924 Lasse Poffler Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
133322 Oliver Banke Bergholdt Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
133322 Oliver Banke Bergholdt Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
133202 Lasse Legind Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
133202 Lasse Legind Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135573 Henrik Rosager Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
52376 Michael Fogh Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127257 Jakob Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131339 Casper Borum Andersen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122878 Conrad Ejsing Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133260 Jens Hertzum Paarup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
133259 Anton Westergaard Paarup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131183 Albert Lind Paarup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
135680 Rudy Lyngvig Herrested Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135680 Rudy Lyngvig Herrested Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
90755 Bent Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
90755 Bent Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104337 Pia Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91481 Tina Solberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
52046 Ebbe Præstekjær Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49668 Christina Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117934 Tobias Bai Larsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121198 Nanna Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136701 Mathias Holten Jacobsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128528 Emilie West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132203 Maria Goltermann Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111418 Preben Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
111418 Preben Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
47306 Flemming B. Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
47306 Flemming B. Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127090 Kirstine Egholm Højby Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127807 Mads Juul Marcker Højby Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127807 Mads Juul Marcker Højby Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
127805 Malte Hellum Petersen Højby Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129279 Tobias Klimek Højby Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126562 Mikkel Lage Otterup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126562 Mikkel Lage Otterup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131949 Lærke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131949 Lærke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127810 Steen Juul Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
51545 Steen Andersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115306 Nicolaj Christian Villadsen Højby Skytteforening VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
51836 Anette Pedersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
52625 Hans Larsen Paarup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
52805 Steen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136076 Bastian Pedersen Schou Højby Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132247 Nicolaj Jacobsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
128512 Joachim Nielsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128512 Joachim Nielsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
129278 Kristoffer Madsen Højby Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
129278 Kristoffer Madsen Højby Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
47997 Ole Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen