Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1
1
120749
Lucas Q. Pedersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
197/11
198/06
395/17
2
119480
Magnus Buk Henriksen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
195/04
198/09
393/13
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2
1
126886
Laurits Pinnerup
Hem Skytteforening
195/03
195/05
390/08
2
130748
Gustav Gregers Krogh
Hem Skytteforening
193/00
193/04
386/04
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3
1
134392
Nicolai Vang Høgh Olesen
Hem Skytteforening
193/00
198/00
391/00
2
130755
Marcus T. Sørensen
Hem Skytteforening
196/00
194/02
390/02
3
131397
Emil Tanderup
Hem Skytteforening
195/00
194/02
389/02
4
130754
Jeppe Thor Laursen
Hem Skytteforening
190/00
192/04
382/04
5
134492
Christian Dahl Laugesen
Hem Skytteforening
188/00
188/03
376/03
6
134777
Simon Moustgaard Klit
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
183/01
188/03
371/04
7
131228
Viggo Anton Laursen
Hem Skytteforening
188/02
183/01
371/03
8
134391
Axel Dahl Vad
Hem Skytteforening
185/01
184/00
369/01
9
124711
Simon Laust Damsgaard
Hem Skytteforening
182/00
171/00
353/00
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4
1
136300
Julie R.P.Jensen
Roslev Skytteforening
188/01
190/01
378/02
2
130878
Laurits Christensen
Roslev Skytteforening
184/02
191/02
375/04
3
124712
Daniel Johan Damsgaard
Hem Skytteforening
180/00
185/01
365/01
4
130879
Malthe Kammersgaard
Roslev Skytteforening
163/00
164/00
327/00
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1
1
113022
Andreas Tanderup
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
200/11
200/13
400/24
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2
1
121779
Frederik Pinnerup
Hem Skytteforening
196/05
192/04
388/09
2
108556
Lars Krog
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
193/04
194/06
387/10
3
113001
Mikkel Jepsen
Hem Skytteforening
191/00
190/00
381/00
4
117386
Max Dahl
Hem Skytteforening
190/03
189/03
379/06
5
116693
Matilde Olesen
Roslev Skytteforening
183/01
189/03
372/04
6
122987
Sofus R. P. Jensen
Roslev Skytteforening
182/01
187/02
369/03
7
122986
Marcus R. P. Jensen
Roslev Skytteforening
185/01
183/00
368/01
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1
1
113123
Emilie Louise Rasmussen
Viborg Skytteforening
194/04
190/04
384/08
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2
1
102711
Sofie Møller Frantsen
Bjergby SGI&U
191/02
186/03
377/05
2
119041
Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
189/07
184/00
373/07
3
19315
Peter Strand
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
186/01
183/00
369/01
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3
1
92377
Pernille Noppenau Hansen
Hem Skytteforening
181/00
191/01
372/01
2
86818
Simone T. Jensen
Hem Skytteforening
187/02
184/02
371/04
3
27869
Michael Lauritsen
Hem Skytteforening
184/00
183/02
367/02
4
91687
Per poulsen Tougaard
Aalborg Skyttekreds
179/01
182/02
361/03
5
27876
Martin Lauritsen
Hem Skytteforening
183/00
176/00
359/00
6
27947
Jørn Jensen
Hem Skytteforening
174/01
176/00
350/01
7
81051
Simon Tandrup Filtenborg
Hem Skytteforening
177/00
171/00
348/00
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1
1
127751
Patrick Jepsen
Skals Skytteforening
199/09
200/10
399/19
2
108184
Bjørn Olsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
198/10
200/11
398/21
3
116825
Søren Kaster
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
197/06
200/09
397/15
4
88274
Laila Mikkelsen
Bjergby SGI&U
192/01
196/07
388/08
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2
1
94338
Ryan Mikkelsen
Bjergby SGI&U
195/05
194/04
389/09
2
122956
Finn Andersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
192/05
193/06
385/11
3
116146
Jan Nørgård Poulsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
181/02
186/03
367/05
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3
1
107157
Niklas Bossow Torp
Roslev Skytteforening
193/03
191/04
384/07
2
136380
Sine Kongsgaard
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
190/03
191/04
381/07
3
124811
Christian Hvidbjerg Mikkelsen
Bjergby SGI&U
189/03
191/07
380/10
4
122492
Børge E. I. Sand
Karup Skytteforening
183/01
184/02
367/03
5
107530
Flemming G. Nielsen
Hem Skytteforening
182/00
181/00
363/00
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1
1
19511
Thomas Skræp Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
197/07
198/07
395/14
2
19466
Finn Karlsson
Skals Skytteforening
197/04
198/03
395/07
3
86979
Jørn Alfastsen
Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne
186/00
184/02
370/02
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2
1
129783
Erik Dalgas Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
193/05
193/00
386/05
2
107015
Jens Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
190/03
183/01
373/04
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI
1
27601
Niels Lund
Hem Skytteforening
195/03
198/02
393/05
2
27337
Mogens Berthelsen
Hem Skytteforening
198/07
194/04
392/11
3
124666
Poul Erik Christensen
193/02
192/06
385/08
4
86797
Leif Ravn
Hem Skytteforening
186/00
189/01
375/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1
1
120749
Lucas Q. Pedersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
197/11
2
119480
Magnus Buk Henriksen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
195/04
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2
1
126886
Laurits Pinnerup
Hem Skytteforening
195/03
2
130748
Gustav Gregers Krogh
Hem Skytteforening
193/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3
1
130755
Marcus T. Sørensen
Hem Skytteforening
196/00
2
131397
Emil Tanderup
Hem Skytteforening
195/00
3
134392
Nicolai Vang Høgh Olesen
Hem Skytteforening
193/00
4
130754
Jeppe Thor Laursen
Hem Skytteforening
190/00
5
131228
Viggo Anton Laursen
Hem Skytteforening
188/02
6
134492
Christian Dahl Laugesen
Hem Skytteforening
188/00
7
134391
Axel Dahl Vad
Hem Skytteforening
185/01
8
134777
Simon Moustgaard Klit
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
183/01
9
124711
Simon Laust Damsgaard
Hem Skytteforening
182/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4
1
136300
Julie R.P.Jensen
Roslev Skytteforening
188/01
2
130878
Laurits Christensen
Roslev Skytteforening
184/02
3
124712
Daniel Johan Damsgaard
Hem Skytteforening
180/00
4
130879
Malthe Kammersgaard
Roslev Skytteforening
163/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1
1
113022
Andreas Tanderup
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
200/11
Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2
1
121779
Frederik Pinnerup
Hem Skytteforening
196/05
2
108556
Lars Krog
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
193/04
3
113001
Mikkel Jepsen
Hem Skytteforening
191/00
4
117386
Max Dahl
Hem Skytteforening
190/03
5
122986
Marcus R. P. Jensen
Roslev Skytteforening
185/01
6
116693
Matilde Olesen
Roslev Skytteforening
183/01
7
122987
Sofus R. P. Jensen
Roslev Skytteforening
182/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1
1
113123
Emilie Louise Rasmussen
Viborg Skytteforening
194/04
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2
1
102711
Sofie Møller Frantsen
Bjergby SGI&U
191/02
2
119041
Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
189/07
3
19315
Peter Strand
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
186/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3
1
86818
Simone T. Jensen
Hem Skytteforening
187/02
2
27869
Michael Lauritsen
Hem Skytteforening
184/00
3
27876
Martin Lauritsen
Hem Skytteforening
183/00
4
92377
Pernille Noppenau Hansen
Hem Skytteforening
181/00
5
91687
Per poulsen Tougaard
Aalborg Skyttekreds
179/01
6
81051
Simon Tandrup Filtenborg
Hem Skytteforening
177/00
7
27947
Jørn Jensen
Hem Skytteforening
174/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1
1
127751
Patrick Jepsen
Skals Skytteforening
199/09
2
108184
Bjørn Olsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
198/10
3
116825
Søren Kaster
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
197/06
4
88274
Laila Mikkelsen
Bjergby SGI&U
192/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2
1
94338
Ryan Mikkelsen
Bjergby SGI&U
195/05
2
122956
Finn Andersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
192/05
3
116146
Jan Nørgård Poulsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
181/02
Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3
1
107157
Niklas Bossow Torp
Roslev Skytteforening
193/03
2
136380
Sine Kongsgaard
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
190/03
3
124811
Christian Hvidbjerg Mikkelsen
Bjergby SGI&U
189/03
4
122492
Børge E. I. Sand
Karup Skytteforening
183/01
5
107530
Flemming G. Nielsen
Hem Skytteforening
182/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1
1
19511
Thomas Skræp Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
197/07
2
19466
Finn Karlsson
Skals Skytteforening
197/04
3
86979
Jørn Alfastsen
Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne
186/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2
1
129783
Erik Dalgas Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
193/05
2
27509
Niels Hansen
Hem Skytteforening
190/03
2
107015
Jens Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
190/03
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3
1
94293
Kaj Sørensen
Hem Skytteforening
185/02
Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI
1
27337
Mogens Berthelsen
Hem Skytteforening
198/07
2
27601
Niels Lund
Hem Skytteforening
195/03
3
124666
Poul Erik Christensen
193/02
4
86797
Leif Ravn
Hem Skytteforening
186/00
Til toppen