Hem stævne 15 m riffel (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
27869 Michael Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
27869 Michael Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
27876 Martin Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
27876 Martin Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
27509 Niels Hansen Hem Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
107157 Niklas Bossow Torp Roslev Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107157 Niklas Bossow Torp Roslev Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
116693 Matilde Olesen Roslev Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
116693 Matilde Olesen Roslev Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
122986 Marcus R. P. Jensen Roslev Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122986 Marcus R. P. Jensen Roslev Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
122987 Sofus R. P. Jensen Roslev Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
122987 Sofus R. P. Jensen Roslev Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
136300 Julie R.P.Jensen Roslev Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136300 Julie R.P.Jensen Roslev Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
130878 Laurits Christensen Roslev Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
130878 Laurits Christensen Roslev Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
130879 Malthe Kammersgaard Roslev Skytteforening BK4 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
130879 Malthe Kammersgaard Roslev Skytteforening BK4 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
91687 Per Poulsen Tougaard Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
91687 Per Poulsen Tougaard Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
124811 Christian Hvidbjerg Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
124811 Christian Hvidbjerg Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
94338 Ryan Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94338 Ryan Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88274 Laila Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
88274 Laila Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136380 Sine Kongsgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136380 Sine Kongsgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
116146 Jan Nørgård Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
116146 Jan Nørgård Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
86979 Jørn Alfastsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne SE1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
86979 Jørn Alfastsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne SE1 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134392 Nicolai Vang Høgh Olesen Hem Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134392 Nicolai Vang Høgh Olesen Hem Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Hem Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Hem Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
124712 Daniel Johan Damsgaard Hem Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
124712 Daniel Johan Damsgaard Hem Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
124711 Simon Laust Damsgaard Hem Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
124711 Simon Laust Damsgaard Hem Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
113001 Mikkel Jepsen Hem Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113001 Mikkel Jepsen Hem Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
134492 Christian Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134492 Christian Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
130748 Gustav Gregers Krogh Hem Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130748 Gustav Gregers Krogh Hem Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hem Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hem Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
130755 Marcus T. Sørensen Hem Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130755 Marcus T. Sørensen Hem Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131228 Viggo Anton Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131228 Viggo Anton Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121779 Frederik Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121779 Frederik Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
117386 Max Dahl Hem Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
117386 Max Dahl Hem Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
126886 Laurits Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126886 Laurits Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134391 Axel Dahl Vad Hem Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
134391 Axel Dahl Vad Hem Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen