Dgi Storstrømmen LDM Ungdom (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131616 Freja Hoppe Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131616 Freja Hoppe Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133351 Andreas G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133351 Andreas G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131615 Alexanndra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131615 Alexanndra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 105.9 105.9 Finale
132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106124 Mia Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106124 Mia Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121000 Matthias W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121000 Matthias W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136244 Rebecca Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 104.4 104.4 Finale
124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 102.3 102.3 Finale
134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125344 Rasmus Nielsen-Borup Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125344 Rasmus Nielsen-Borup Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 105.6 105.6 Finale
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 103.5 103.5 Finale
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 104.0 104.0 Finale
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 104.7 104.7 Finale
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J1 103.0 103.0 Finale
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 102.7 102.7 Finale
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J1 104.6 104.6 Finale
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 107.2 107.2 Finale
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 106.6 106.6 Finale
120225 Oscar P. Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120225 Oscar P. Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104598 Niclas Aalborg Jepsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104598 Niclas Aalborg Jepsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130636 Oliver Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130636 Oliver Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136035 Tilde Pejter Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136035 Tilde Pejter Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
136024 Tobias Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136024 Tobias Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136025 Victor Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136025 Victor Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130639 Theodor Brædder Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
130639 Theodor Brædder Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
124622 Jeppe Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124622 Jeppe Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136026 Cecilie Barholdt Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136026 Cecilie Barholdt Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
137169 Kristian Madsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137169 Kristian Madsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
137291 Sebastian Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137291 Sebastian Nielsen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
137292 Jackie Christiansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137292 Jackie Christiansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131789 Sebastian Henriksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131789 Sebastian Henriksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128309 Valdemar Larsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
128309 Valdemar Larsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130434 Eliaz Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130434 Eliaz Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128484 Lukas Ingvorsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128484 Lukas Ingvorsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 104.2 104.2 Finale
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 102.4 102.4 Finale
133818 Mathias Svensson Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
133818 Mathias Svensson Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
134586 Nikolaj Birch Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134586 Nikolaj Birch Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
121948 Silas E. Lund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121948 Silas E. Lund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128916 Siw Aalborg Jepsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
128916 Siw Aalborg Jepsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen