Haderup Nytårsstævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
30090 Mikael Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
31176 Hanne Clausen Haderup Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131011 Andreas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131011 Andreas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening VS1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening VS1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
136194 Deniz Obitsø Haderup Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
136194 Deniz Obitsø Haderup Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134871 Benjamin Kronborg Karup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134871 Benjamin Kronborg Karup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134548 Markus Miland Karlsen Karup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134548 Markus Miland Karlsen Karup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
132437 Emil Germandsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132437 Emil Germandsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135064 Leah Marie Stordal Kiilerich Karup Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135064 Leah Marie Stordal Kiilerich Karup Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
135417 Rasmus Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135417 Rasmus Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127046 Mark Lund Stromark Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
127046 Mark Lund Stromark Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135558 Patrick Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135558 Patrick Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
135059 Oskar Kiilerich Karup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135059 Oskar Kiilerich Karup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127054 Frederik Bjerregaard Aulum Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127054 Frederik Bjerregaard Aulum Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134327 Andreas Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134327 Andreas Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
130842 Magnus Skram Aulum Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130842 Magnus Skram Aulum Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
130408 Lennart Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130408 Lennart Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
122335 Thomas Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122335 Thomas Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122334 Oliver Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122334 Oliver Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130407 Tobias Lund Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130407 Tobias Lund Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130409 Anne Sofie Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
130409 Anne Sofie Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
122333 Julie Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
122333 Julie Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
32646 Hans Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
32646 Hans Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
28096 Benny Pedersen Holstebro Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
28096 Benny Pedersen Holstebro Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131463 Gry Madsen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
131463 Gry Madsen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136259 Jens Christensen Haderup Skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
136259 Jens Christensen Haderup Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
93540 Dorte Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93540 Dorte Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
133333 Nicklas Harring Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
93542 Lone Krarup Hede Haderup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93542 Lone Krarup Hede Haderup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98877 Karsten Jensen Haderup Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98877 Karsten Jensen Haderup Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen