Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
LDM Sydøstjylland 2019 - riffel og pistol (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydøstjylland
Alle foreninger
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
Billund Skytteforening
Blåhøj Skytteforening
Brande Skytteforening
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
Jelling fS
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
Vejle Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
33414
Tove Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
33414
Tove Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VS3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VS3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
33605
Jens Erik P. Krudt
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
33605
Jens Erik P. Krudt
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
111862
Petri Brask-Nielsen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VÅ2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
111862
Petri Brask-Nielsen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VÅ2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
125878
Mads Petersen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
125878
Mads Petersen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
135552
Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
135552
Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
129690
Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
129690
Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
132423
Nicolaj Rønhof Brink
Blåhøj Skytteforening
BK3
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
132423
Nicolaj Rønhof Brink
Blåhøj Skytteforening
BK3
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
34696
Hans Jørgen Nielsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
34696
Hans Jørgen Nielsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
34879
Peter Tørslev
Vejle Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
34879
Peter Tørslev
Vejle Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
33621
Henrik Lund
Jelling fS
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
33621
Henrik Lund
Jelling fS
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
120368
Claus Kristoffersen
Jelling fS
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
120368
Claus Kristoffersen
Jelling fS
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
33139
Peter Frandsen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
33139
Peter Frandsen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
134728
Holger K. Jørgensen
Jelling fS
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
108118
Elisabeth Jørgensen
Jelling fS
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
108118
Elisabeth Jørgensen
Jelling fS
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
34354
Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
34354
Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
104499
Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen
Jelling fS
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
104499
Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen
Jelling fS
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
130690
Jonas Schockert
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
130690
Jonas Schockert
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
34764
Olaf Kurth Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
SE2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
34764
Olaf Kurth Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
96841
Tim Mikkelsen
Jelling fS
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
96841
Tim Mikkelsen
Jelling fS
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
129839
Nicolai H. Christensen
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
129839
Nicolai H. Christensen
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
98238
Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
98238
Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
135973
Tim Wohlert Ahlquist
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
135973
Tim Wohlert Ahlquist
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
126149
Mads Friedrichsen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
126149
Mads Friedrichsen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
129892
Jonas Bøgelund Mortensen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
129892
Jonas Bøgelund Mortensen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
33790
Ove Laursen
Jelling fS
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
123669
Maja Pedersen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
123669
Maja Pedersen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
80547
Jens Peter Ladegaard
Jelling fS
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
80547
Jens Peter Ladegaard
Jelling fS
SE1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
108681
Niels Christian Svendsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
108681
Niels Christian Svendsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
101490
Christoffer Røjkjær
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
101490
Christoffer Røjkjær
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
101491
Gustav Røjkjær
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
101491
Gustav Røjkjær
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
34301
Karsten Karstensen
Billund Skytteforening
VS2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
34301
Karsten Karstensen
Billund Skytteforening
VS2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
35001
Jan Ryholl
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
35001
Jan Ryholl
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
129785
Valther Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
129785
Valther Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
112421
Niclas Hejslet
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VS2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
112421
Niclas Hejslet
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VS2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
127551
Frederikke Nielsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
127551
Frederikke Nielsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
129784
Annebell Chen Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
129784
Annebell Chen Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
128742
Hannibal Kramer Thomsen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
128742
Hannibal Kramer Thomsen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
130869
Sarah Jensen
Jelling fS
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
130869
Sarah Jensen
Jelling fS
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
100603
Jens Sten Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
100603
Jens Sten Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
20681
Hans O. Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
20681
Hans O. Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
137465
Anna Victoria Dohn Rix
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK3
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
137465
Anna Victoria Dohn Rix
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK3
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
127552
Kalle Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
127552
Kalle Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
126980
Anni Damgaard Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
126980
Anni Damgaard Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
107832
Jacob Bendixen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
107832
Jacob Bendixen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
91753
Peter Foght Christiansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
91753
Peter Foght Christiansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
87872
Martin Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VS2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
87872
Martin Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VS2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
102896
Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen
Jelling fS
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
102896
Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen
Jelling fS
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
110291
Henriette Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
110291
Henriette Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
120513
Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
120513
Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
106905
Martin Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
106905
Martin Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
20954
Per Foght Christiansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
20954
Per Foght Christiansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
137885
Thea Knudsen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
BK3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
107347
Peter Kurth Jensen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
107347
Peter Kurth Jensen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
131129
Marcus Nickelmann
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
131129
Marcus Nickelmann
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
BK2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
34517
Bo W. Knudsen
Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening
VS3
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
33812
Lis Andersen
Jelling fS
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
33812
Lis Andersen
Jelling fS
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
20009
Jens Bo Laursen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
VS3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
20009
Jens Bo Laursen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
VS3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
33816
Knud Andersen
Jelling fS
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
33816
Knud Andersen
Jelling fS
SE1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
125274
Cecilie Højlund Nilsson
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
125274
Cecilie Højlund Nilsson
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
35506
Lars Kring Mortensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
35506
Lars Kring Mortensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
85786
Sara Knudsen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
VS3
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
33339
Erling Hansen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
33339
Erling Hansen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
121624
Simon Høgh Kristoffersen
Brande Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
121624
Simon Høgh Kristoffersen
Brande Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
111577
Niels Ladegaard
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
111577
Niels Ladegaard
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
121887
Malene Nørgaard
Brande Skytteforening
BK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
135768
Magnus Christiansen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
135768
Magnus Christiansen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
125877
Frederik Petersen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
125877
Frederik Petersen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen