Honum pistolterræn (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening V2 49.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening V3 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening JUN 42.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening SE 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
81303 Peder Rahbek Østergaard Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening V2 48.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
125023 Carlo Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE 20.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
137670 Niels Hansen Skytteklubben af 1984 SE 28.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
77661 Hardy Hansen Skytteklubben af 1984 SE 32.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening V1 71.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
134330 Peter Budal Jensen Sorø Skytteforening V3 71.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
131879 Jørgen Damborg Sorø Skytteforening V3 51.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
105441 Søren Ejegod Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening V3 59.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V2 68.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1 70.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V3 58.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening V3 70.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening V1 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
34791 Henrik Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 68.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
94268 Kristian Wetke Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V3 42.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
137374 Majbrith Thestrup Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V3 29.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
137488 Mads Vestergård Madsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V3 23.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 71.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 71.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening V1 69.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening SE 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
116437 Sten Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V3 43.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
123557 Klaus Andersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V3 51.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds SE 59.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds SE 52.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
136810 Thomas Hansen Engesvang Skyttekreds V3 19.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
31414 Ivan Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds SE 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1 67.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1 75.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1 73.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub V1 68.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
110818 Peter Wallén Århus Pistolklub V3 45.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
111858 Mikael Jensen Århus Pistolklub V3 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening SE 59.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening SE 50.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening V2 73.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V2 52.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V3 55.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds SE 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V2 65.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
120503 Morten Lindhardt Zühlke Bramming Skytteforening V3 52.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening V1 69.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening SE 50.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening V2 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 55.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
122716 Dorte Nielsen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 23.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub V1 67.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
28919 Klaus Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub V1 61.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
93356 Brian Brix Christiansen Thisted Pistolklub V1 68.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
92832 Sebastian Mikkelsen Sports skytterne Snedsted V2 62.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
33640 Flemming Skourup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V3 34.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
134712 Daniel Sønderholm RI 98 Skytteforening V3 41.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening V1 69.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
122885 Niels-Jørgen Poulsen Vejle Skytteforening V3 51.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening V3 39.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
118404 Allan Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening V3 23.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V3 51.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening V3 41.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub SE 68.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub SE 45.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub V3 62.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub V3 38.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V1 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub SE 30.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V2 71.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling SE 58.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V3 48.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
126355 Kenny Sønderborg Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V1 55.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
137551 Anders Petersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V3 51.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V3 57.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling SE 54.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening V1 75.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1 69.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening V1 72.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening V1 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
105886 Henrik Auken Århus Pistolklub V2 67.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening SE 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
134797 Kurt Hyldgaard Jensen Hem Skytteforening V3 43.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
24910 Carsten Østergaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter V3 62.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
88571 Rene Sørensen Galten Skytteforening V3 40.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
133018 Sune Bækgaard Sørensen Lind Skytteforening V3 61.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
87726 Hans Henrik Skjerning Galten Skytteforening V3 41.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
130399 Jeppe Stjernholm Galten Skytteforening V3 50.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
128906 Morten Nissen Galten Skytteforening V3 42.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
137498 Troels Rasmussen Galten Skytteforening V3 37.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
137499 Morten Rasmussen Galten Skytteforening V3 13.0 9.0 Hovedskydning
127110 Keld Due Kaiser Galten Skytteforening V3 34.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
132027 Linda Due Kaiser Galten Skytteforening V3 48.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening V1 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening V3 62.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening V3 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening V1 65.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds V2 62.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds V3 48.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
119080 Alexander Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds JUN 31.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds V2 64.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
123561 Ole Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds V3 38.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
103995 Kenn Sandberg Horsens Skyttekreds V2 50.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
106743 Neel Mühldorff Sandberg Horsens Skyttekreds V3 6.0 4.0 Hovedskydning
20987 Morten Bjerremand Mortensen Horsens Skyttekreds V3 59.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
21307 Britt Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds V3 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening V1 61.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening SE 43.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening V3 44.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening V3 28.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
130450 Finn Mose Dalum Skytteforening V3 45.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
25936 Steffen V Mogensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE 48.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2 51.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE 58.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V3 47.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V3 47.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE 51.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
133763 Kristian Karlsen Ølsted Skytteforening JUN 8.0 6.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening V2 58.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V3 50.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening V2 64.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE 50.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V1 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 69.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
134781 Michael Kramer Ølsted Skytteforening V3 51.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening V2 69.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
128962 David Skrostrup Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening V3 43.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening V1 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening V3 35.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening V3 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
126656 Steen Rasch Ølsted Skytteforening V3 35.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening V1 69.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening V1 74.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
97964 Jens Jørgen Udbye Nielsen Jelling fS SE 53.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
129255 Dorthe Løvig Lind Skytteforening SE 33.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening SE 47.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 75.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 26.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening V2 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
128868 Tue Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 50.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V3 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 41.0 29.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen