Honum pistolterræn (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening GP 54.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening GP 43.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening GP 58.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 63.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening GP 70.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GP 43.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GP 58.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GP 57.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening GP 69.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GP 69.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds GP 73.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 74.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 75.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 69.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 71.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 67.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 58.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening GP 71.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GP 63.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub GP 14.0 9.0 Hovedskydning
129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub GP 60.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub GP 48.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GP 73.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 62.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
51584 Palle Rosthøj Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 40.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening GP 61.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
134797 Kurt Hyldgaard Jensen Hem Skytteforening GP 73.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 71.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GP 73.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening GP 65.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening GP 37.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
25936 Steffen V Mogensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GP 41.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GP 50.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening GP 57.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
134781 Michael Kramer Ølsted Skytteforening GP 55.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 74.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 67.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
134330 Peter Budal Jensen Sorø Skytteforening GP 50.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 48.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
105886 Henrik Auken Århus Pistolklub GP 61.0 41.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen