Jelling fs (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130736 Silas Lund Jelling fS BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130736 Silas Lund Jelling fS BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103028 Steen Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
103028 Steen Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103942 Thomas Simonsen Østbirk Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
103942 Thomas Simonsen Østbirk Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137335 Mads Emil H. Svendsen Østbirk Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
137335 Mads Emil H. Svendsen Østbirk Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
123799 Christian Hvid Rasmussen Østbirk Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123799 Christian Hvid Rasmussen Østbirk Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
115083 Mia Stabell Østbirk Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113783 Bjarke Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115083 Mia Stabell Østbirk Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115392 Albert Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125316 Andreas Thode Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
123245 Benjamin Kirkegaard Fredericia Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131247 Xenia Rosenkvist Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
124835 Mads Ravnskjær Fredericia Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124835 Mads Ravnskjær Fredericia Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
120106 Jesper Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120106 Jesper Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119066 Niki Boisen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
119066 Niki Boisen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136126 Jack Bak Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
136126 Jack Bak Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
129095 Jørgen Holm Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136602 Anne Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136602 Anne Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129838 Danni Berthelsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113783 Bjarke Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127160 Andreas Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
115392 Albert Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
125316 Andreas Thode Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123245 Benjamin Kirkegaard Fredericia Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131247 Xenia Rosenkvist Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
129892 Jonas Bøgelund Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127162 Kim Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening VÅ3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
129893 Lars Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
129893 Lars Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130998 Anja Jørgensen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
130998 Anja Jørgensen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
134598 Kristian M. Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137708 Malthe Hvelplund Jelling fS BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129838 Danni Berthelsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127160 Andreas Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136601 Jesper Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
136601 Jesper Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129892 Jonas Bøgelund Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131129 Marcus Nickelmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131129 Marcus Nickelmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136184 Mads Kreutzer Rosager Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134598 Kristian M. Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136184 Mads Kreutzer Rosager Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen