Lapua - second chance (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131129 Marcus Nickelmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120233 Jeppe Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
83824 Tone V. S. Larsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
50021 Steffen Sørensen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
50177 Jørgen Sørensen Otterup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
116817 Sabrina Klara Christensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
48169 Jens Helding Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
18178 Jonas Holst Andersen Randers Skyttekreds VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127775 Jonas Neergaard Randers Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
118294 Nicolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107021 Jeppe Ramus Samsø Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109881 Annika Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening VS2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136834 Lærke Bitsch Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122125 Claus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Damsholte Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128706 Sine H. Jensen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126409 Morten Franzen Jepsen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98179 Anders Holdt Christensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
25240 Ole Truelsen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136805 Nicholas Lindholm Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20012 Frederik Laursen Vojens Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
131616 Freja Hoppe Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101873 Hanne Dall Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening VS3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
106124 Mia Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131615 Alexanndra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening VS3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
121000 Matthias W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
133354 Ruben Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen