Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Arnborg Præmieskydning 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Sydvest
Alle foreninger
Arnborg Idrætsforening
Aulum Skytteforening
Blåhøj Skytteforening
Brande Skytteforening
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
Karup Skytteforening
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
Skals Skytteforening
Skarrild Idrætsforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
30629
Flemming Kristensen
Aulum Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
30629
Flemming Kristensen
Aulum Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
109629
Dylan Svendsen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
109629
Dylan Svendsen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
109627
Henrik Svendsen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
VÅ3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
109627
Henrik Svendsen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
VÅ3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
83615
Jørn Werner Andersen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
FRI
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
83615
Jørn Werner Andersen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
FRI
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
32599
Herluf Nielsen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
FRI
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
32599
Herluf Nielsen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
FRI
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
123009
Asger Svendsen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
VÅ3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
123009
Asger Svendsen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
VÅ3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
32360
Knud Bjerre
Arnborg Idrætsforening
SE2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
32360
Knud Bjerre
Arnborg Idrætsforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
123002
Rene Jensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
123002
Rene Jensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
30547
Knud Ejlersen
Aulum Skytteforening
VS2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
30547
Knud Ejlersen
Aulum Skytteforening
VS2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
123793
Michael Kofoed Schou
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VS3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
123793
Michael Kofoed Schou
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VS3
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
126904
Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
126904
Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
137831
Yasmin Vingtoft
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
BK4
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
137831
Yasmin Vingtoft
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
BK4
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
125005
Naja Berg Pedersen
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
BK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
125005
Naja Berg Pedersen
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
BK2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
131501
Julie Berg Pedersen
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
131501
Julie Berg Pedersen
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
BK3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
122499
Ulrik Lindquist Knudsen
Brande Skytteforening
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
122499
Ulrik Lindquist Knudsen
Brande Skytteforening
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
122498
Anette Lindquist Knudsen
Brande Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
122498
Anette Lindquist Knudsen
Brande Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
124164
Sarah Hamborg Sørensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
124164
Sarah Hamborg Sørensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
135864
Rebekka Enggaard
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
135864
Rebekka Enggaard
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
137614
Mette Buur
Arnborg Idrætsforening
FRI
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
137614
Mette Buur
Arnborg Idrætsforening
FRI
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
137616
Anton Buur
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
137616
Anton Buur
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
137618
Rikke Buur
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK4
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
137618
Rikke Buur
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK4
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
98915
Sigurd Jensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
VÅ1
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
98915
Sigurd Jensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
135867
Esther Herholt Brounbjerg
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK4
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
135867
Esther Herholt Brounbjerg
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK4
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
118431
Leander Storm Jensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
118431
Leander Storm Jensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
131380
Jonas Stensgaard
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
131380
Jonas Stensgaard
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
132888
Ida Dyrlund Kristensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
132888
Ida Dyrlund Kristensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
131381
Trine Stensgaard
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
131381
Trine Stensgaard
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
120464
Philip Lindquist Knudsen
Brande Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
33981
Flemming Jensen
Brande Skytteforening
VÅ3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
33981
Flemming Jensen
Brande Skytteforening
VÅ3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
94911
Jane Thychosen
Brande Skytteforening
VÅ3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
94911
Jane Thychosen
Brande Skytteforening
VÅ3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
112653
Dorde Lis Paarup
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
112653
Dorde Lis Paarup
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
VÅ3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
124235
Patrick Lauritsen
Brande Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
124235
Patrick Lauritsen
Brande Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
123553
Frederik Thomsen
Brande Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
123553
Frederik Thomsen
Brande Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
94912
Frederik Thychosen
Brande Skytteforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
94912
Frederik Thychosen
Brande Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
33292
Jens Ove Skjøth
Brande Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
33292
Jens Ove Skjøth
Brande Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
98595
Rasmus Haue Heesgaard
Skarrild Idrætsforening
VS3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
98595
Rasmus Haue Heesgaard
Skarrild Idrætsforening
VS3
175.000
175.000
Mesterskab
31719
Erik Paarup
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
SE2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
31719
Erik Paarup
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
SE2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
85067
Karin Christensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
SE2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
85067
Karin Christensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
112980
Villy Christensen
Skarrild Idrætsforening
SE3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
112980
Villy Christensen
Skarrild Idrætsforening
SE3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
127951
Kristian Hansen
Skarrild Idrætsforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
127951
Kristian Hansen
Skarrild Idrætsforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
127186
Casper Meyer Pedersen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
127186
Casper Meyer Pedersen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
127845
Oliver Sletten
Skarrild Idrætsforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
127845
Oliver Sletten
Skarrild Idrætsforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
32074
Niels Jørgen Jensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
32074
Niels Jørgen Jensen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
37076
Poul B. Rasmussen
Skarrild Idrætsforening
VS3
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
37076
Poul B. Rasmussen
Skarrild Idrætsforening
VS3
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
129387
Christoph Viller
Karup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
129387
Christoph Viller
Karup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
122492
Børge E. I. Sand
Karup Skytteforening
VÅ3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
122492
Børge E. I. Sand
Karup Skytteforening
VÅ3
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
33284
Jesper Madsen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
VS2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
33284
Jesper Madsen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
VS2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
91846
Emily Bukalo
Aulum Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
91846
Emily Bukalo
Aulum Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
122995
Thomas Vesterager
Aulum Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
122995
Thomas Vesterager
Aulum Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
118128
Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager
Aulum Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
118128
Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager
Aulum Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
118127
Linda Kirkegaard Lager
Aulum Skytteforening
J1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
118127
Linda Kirkegaard Lager
Aulum Skytteforening
J1
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
134644
Rasmus Fihl
Aulum Skytteforening
BK4
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
134644
Rasmus Fihl
Aulum Skytteforening
BK4
167.000
167.000
Mesterskab
136575
Simona Ø. Nielsen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
136575
Simona Ø. Nielsen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
BK3
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
33339
Erling Hansen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
33339
Erling Hansen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
SE2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
119490
Freja Østerlund Schultz
Aulum Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
119490
Freja Østerlund Schultz
Aulum Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
119491
Gabriel Østerlund Schultz
Aulum Skytteforening
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
119491
Gabriel Østerlund Schultz
Aulum Skytteforening
BK3
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
95711
Tommy Søby Jensen
Brande Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
95711
Tommy Søby Jensen
Brande Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
97095
Emil Grønbæk
Aulum Skytteforening
VS2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
97095
Emil Grønbæk
Aulum Skytteforening
VS2
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
127751
Patrick Jepsen
Skals Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
127751
Patrick Jepsen
Skals Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
32564
Jakob Gregersen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
32564
Jakob Gregersen
Arnborg Idrætsforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
101602
Jonna Grønbæk
Aulum Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
101602
Jonna Grønbæk
Aulum Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
110430
Mads Willum
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
110430
Mads Willum
Arnborg Idrætsforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
31184
Erik Madsen
Karup Skytteforening
VS2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
31184
Erik Madsen
Karup Skytteforening
VS2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
132491
Anton R. Hansen
Skarrild Idrætsforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
132491
Anton R. Hansen
Skarrild Idrætsforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen