LDM 15m 2019 DGI Midtjylland Skydning (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135695 Andre Brinkmann Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135695 Andre Brinkmann Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135347 Victoria Troelsgaard Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135347 Victoria Troelsgaard Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122764 Rasmus Glud Karup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122764 Rasmus Glud Karup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening VS3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130656 Mikala Kristoffersen Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130656 Mikala Kristoffersen Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136844 Kamille Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136844 Kamille Margon Gade Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132437 Emil Germandsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132437 Emil Germandsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136002 Mikkel Grøndal Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
136002 Mikkel Grøndal Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137449 Silke Revall Klærke Viborg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137449 Silke Revall Klærke Viborg Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen