LDM 15M og Luft (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
115017 René Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
129846 Thomas Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129846 Thomas Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126983 Claes Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126983 Claes Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126982 Lasse Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126982 Lasse Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
110909 Carsten Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110909 Carsten Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
133165 Erik Bødstrup Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
133165 Erik Bødstrup Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
134313 Ruben Kramer Juulsgaard Randers Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134313 Ruben Kramer Juulsgaard Randers Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129787 Mike Stryhn Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
115017 René Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128686 Frederik Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128686 Frederik Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115851 Carl Emil Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115851 Carl Emil Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132018 Helle Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
132018 Helle Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
136381 Mathilde Nielsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136381 Mathilde Nielsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121173 Jeppe Ejby Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
135110 Jens Christian Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135110 Jens Christian Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107021 Jeppe Ramus Samsø Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107021 Jeppe Ramus Samsø Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98179 Anders Holdt Christensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98179 Anders Holdt Christensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136756 Sara Holton Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds SE2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
114363 Jacob Mortensen Samsø Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114363 Jacob Mortensen Samsø Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
115125 Emilie Holde Postens Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115125 Emilie Holde Postens Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96716 Poul-Erik Kristensen Postens Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
96716 Poul-Erik Kristensen Postens Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
130811 Lucas Bjerring Lindegaard Postens Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130811 Lucas Bjerring Lindegaard Postens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130812 Mathias Bjerring Lindegaard Postens Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130812 Mathias Bjerring Lindegaard Postens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107245 Tobias Nørlund Hernvig Postens Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107245 Tobias Nørlund Hernvig Postens Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135769 Freja Tolstrup Postens Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135769 Freja Tolstrup Postens Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113860 Sebastian Friis Bugge Postens Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
113860 Sebastian Friis Bugge Postens Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
130810 Savannah Busk Postens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130810 Savannah Busk Postens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99922 Viola Røjel Postens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99922 Viola Røjel Postens Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
136756 Sara Holton Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
95494 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95494 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
122192 Josefine Friis Bugge Postens Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122192 Josefine Friis Bugge Postens Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134704 Christian Rosenmeyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134704 Christian Rosenmeyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107022 Stinna Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107022 Stinna Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
107020 Lene Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107020 Lene Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117469 Finn Gade Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
117469 Finn Gade Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
75975 Kira L. Andersen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
75975 Kira L. Andersen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen