Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1
1
123669
Maja Pedersen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
200/12
200/12
400/24
2
123166
Rune Søgaard Ertmann
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
200/08
199/10
399/18
3
124366
Pernille Borg Søndergaard
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
200/08
199/09
399/17
4
133718
Lærke Borg Søndergaard
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
198/09
200/09
398/18
5
132756
Emma Overgaard
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
198/06
200/10
398/16
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2
1
131979
Marcus Krogh
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
197/05
197/04
394/09
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3
1
134796
Villads Halkjær Sørensen
Skjern Skytteforening
184/02
181/00
365/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2
1
88088
Marie Bæk Pagaard
Skjern Skytteforening
199/08
196/06
395/14
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1
1
132790
Jens Ørts
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
199/08
196/04
395/12
2
35895
Lene F. Høegsberg
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
193/04
198/05
391/09
3
53119
Jens Peter Hansen
Skjern Skytteforening
195/04
196/05
391/09
4
34696
Hans Jørgen Nielsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
199/07
191/02
390/09
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1
1
36987
Holger Kold
Højmark Skytteforening
195/04
197/04
392/08
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2
1
36319
Helge Møller
Skjern Skytteforening
195/03
196/03
391/06
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI
1
124666
Poul Erik Christensen
198/07
196/02
394/09
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1
1
123669
Maja Pedersen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
200/12
2
123166
Rune Søgaard Ertmann
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
200/08
2
124366
Pernille Borg Søndergaard
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
200/08
4
133718
Lærke Borg Søndergaard
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
198/09
5
132756
Emma Overgaard
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
198/06
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2
1
131979
Marcus Krogh
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
197/05
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3
1
134796
Villads Halkjær Sørensen
Skjern Skytteforening
184/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2
1
88088
Marie Bæk Pagaard
Skjern Skytteforening
199/08
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1
1
132790
Jens Ørts
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
199/08
2
34696
Hans Jørgen Nielsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
199/07
3
53119
Jens Peter Hansen
Skjern Skytteforening
195/04
4
35895
Lene F. Høegsberg
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
193/04
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1
1
36987
Holger Kold
Højmark Skytteforening
195/04
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2
1
36319
Helge Møller
Skjern Skytteforening
195/03
1
102953
Preben Vesterager
Skjern Skytteforening
195/03
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI
1
124666
Poul Erik Christensen
198/07
Til toppen