Fjends 15 m. skydestævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
125842 Nikolaj Skriver Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125842 Nikolaj Skriver Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
82711 Louise Olesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
82711 Louise Olesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127135 Ina Cecilie Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127135 Ina Cecilie Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137937 Lucas Castor Grove Schmidt Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
137937 Lucas Castor Grove Schmidt Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
110948 Klaus Reflund Fjends Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107868 Niels Odgaard Fjends Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
133503 Mian Guldager Olesen Fjends Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
133503 Mian Guldager Olesen Fjends Skytteforening VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
19543 Raúl Ricardo Christiansen Fjends Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19543 Raúl Ricardo Christiansen Fjends Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
27408 Villy Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
28096 Benny Pedersen Holstebro Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
28096 Benny Pedersen Holstebro Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
133744 Lasse Guldager Dahl Fjends Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
133744 Lasse Guldager Dahl Fjends Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
27437 Leif Jakobsen Fjends Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
27437 Leif Jakobsen Fjends Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125224 Jonas Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
125224 Jonas Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
130711 Sara Elisabeth Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130711 Sara Elisabeth Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134828 Sara Manly Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134828 Sara Manly Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
97660 Mathias L. Grove Skals Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
97660 Mathias L. Grove Skals Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131603 Theis Possekel Karup Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131603 Theis Possekel Karup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135033 Jon S. H, Mikkelsen Fjends Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135033 Jon S. H, Mikkelsen Fjends Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122492 Børge E. I. Sand Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
129271 Mikkel Toft Christensen Fjends Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129271 Mikkel Toft Christensen Fjends Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
133851 Carsten V. Christensen Fjends Skytteforening VÅ3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen