Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1
1
132396
Mikkeline Vibe Christensen
Helle Skytteforening
200/10
200/10
400/20
2
127460
Emma Falck Lauridsen
Bramming Skytteforening
200/14
200/04
400/18
3
130801
Heidi Madsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
200/08
200/07
400/15
4
125142
Mads Knudsen Friis
Helle Skytteforening
199/06
199/06
398/12
5
126538
Viktor Sørensen
Helle Skytteforening
196/04
197/04
393/08
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2
1
124767
Isabella Rosa Poulsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
195/03
192/02
387/05
2
127121
Jacob Pedersen
Helle Skytteforening
190/04
192/01
382/05
3
122478
Sebastian Broholm
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
190/03
184/02
374/05
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3
1
132479
Elias Lykke Christensen
Gesten Skytteforening
193/03
192/04
385/07
2
135880
Tobias Lambertsen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
184/02
191/02
375/04
3
122474
Emil Holm
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
183/03
190/02
373/05
4
138040
Michelle Kristensen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
179/02
180/00
359/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1
1
99520
Stine Jacobsen
Helle Skytteforening
199/05
199/08
398/13
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2
1
133377
Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen
Helle Skytteforening
189/01
180/01
369/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1
1
34084
Mette Nielsen
Helle Skytteforening
198/02
193/06
391/08
2
34051
Sofie Kuhrt Lauridsen
Helle Skytteforening
192/05
195/03
387/08
3
39346
Jeppe Brydsø Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
193/04
194/03
387/07
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2
1
39087
Thomas Søndergaard
Helle Skytteforening
190/03
195/02
385/05
2
40827
Nicolai Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
188/02
193/02
381/04
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3
1
41489
Christian Falkner Sørensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
181/01
185/01
366/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1
1
126135
Martin Osther
Holsted Skyttekreds
199/03
200/08
399/11
2
113675
Lisbeth Meldgaard
Helle Skytteforening
200/07
198/07
398/14
3
88843
Signe B. Andersen
Gesten Skytteforening
195/04
199/07
394/11
4
97256
Kasper Stensgård Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
194/06
199/08
393/14
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2
1
97267
Torben Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
198/07
199/06
397/13
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1
1
39827
Jens Nygaard
Ribe Skyttekreds
199/08
199/05
398/13
2
40983
Else Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
198/08
197/08
395/16
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2
1
130463
Hans Winther
Brørup Skyttekreds
197/03
193/03
390/06
2
41526
Mogens Hansen
Brørup Skyttekreds
186/03
186/03
372/06
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1
1
127460
Emma Falck Lauridsen
Bramming Skytteforening
200/14
2
132396
Mikkeline Vibe Christensen
Helle Skytteforening
200/10
3
130801
Heidi Madsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
200/08
4
125142
Mads Knudsen Friis
Helle Skytteforening
199/06
5
126538
Viktor Sørensen
Helle Skytteforening
196/04
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2
1
124767
Isabella Rosa Poulsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
195/03
2
127121
Jacob Pedersen
Helle Skytteforening
190/04
3
122478
Sebastian Broholm
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
190/03
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3
1
132479
Elias Lykke Christensen
Gesten Skytteforening
193/03
2
135880
Tobias Lambertsen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
184/02
3
122474
Emil Holm
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
183/03
4
138040
Michelle Kristensen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
179/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1
1
99520
Stine Jacobsen
Helle Skytteforening
199/05
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2
1
133377
Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen
Helle Skytteforening
189/01
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS1
1
34084
Mette Nielsen
Helle Skytteforening
198/02
2
39346
Jeppe Brydsø Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
193/04
3
34051
Sofie Kuhrt Lauridsen
Helle Skytteforening
192/05
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2
1
39087
Thomas Søndergaard
Helle Skytteforening
190/03
2
40827
Nicolai Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
188/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3
1
41489
Christian Falkner Sørensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
181/01
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1
1
113675
Lisbeth Meldgaard
Helle Skytteforening
200/07
2
126135
Martin Osther
Holsted Skyttekreds
199/03
3
88843
Signe B. Andersen
Gesten Skytteforening
195/04
4
97256
Kasper Stensgård Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
194/06
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2
1
97267
Torben Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
198/07
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1
1
39827
Jens Nygaard
Ribe Skyttekreds
199/08
2
40983
Else Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
198/08
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2
1
130463
Hans Winther
Brørup Skyttekreds
197/03
2
41526
Mogens Hansen
Brørup Skyttekreds
186/03
Til toppen