Helle Skydning 15 m 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
36616 Henry Kirkeby Tistrup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
36616 Henry Kirkeby Tistrup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
134266 Jesper Henriksen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134266 Jesper Henriksen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134350 Mathias Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134350 Mathias Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
129209 Andreas Gravers Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129209 Andreas Gravers Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
134053 Mathias Due Bang Tistrup Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108800 Marianne Sørensen Krog Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108800 Marianne Sørensen Krog Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127421 Christian Gudtman Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127421 Christian Gudtman Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127425 Daniel Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127425 Daniel Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124804 Viktor Røjkær Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
124804 Viktor Røjkær Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130369 Frederik Bundgaard Dam Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130369 Frederik Bundgaard Dam Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110320 Heidi Henningsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110320 Heidi Henningsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
88831 Erik Olesen Helle Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
88831 Erik Olesen Helle Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135920 Freya Poulsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127989 Heidi Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127989 Heidi Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
138014 Lars Estrup Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
134341 Jonas Aagaard Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134341 Jonas Aagaard Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
132482 Oliver Flodgaard Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
122536 Morten Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
122536 Morten Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
124810 Emilie Slothuus- Eriksen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124810 Emilie Slothuus- Eriksen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130716 Merle Markussen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130716 Merle Markussen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135675 Mathias Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135675 Mathias Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
123471 Niels Hansen Rødding Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123471 Niels Hansen Rødding Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
125459 Sofie Thrane Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
125459 Sofie Thrane Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137706 Gregers Lykke Christensen Gesten Skytteforening BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
127461 Victor Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
127461 Victor Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen Bramming Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen Bramming Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120504 Ulla Baun Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120504 Ulla Baun Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
40096 Michael Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
40096 Michael Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen