Ldt pistol 4. omg. 2018/19 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
19707 Jan Dovolil Viborg Skytteforening V1H1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
123774 Klaus Kristian Bredholt Viborg Skytteforening V1H1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Viborg Skytteforening V1H1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
131264 Dan Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening V1H3 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
132796 Per Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening V1H3 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
10982 Erik Balk Mouritsen Viborg Skytteforening V1H2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening V1H3 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
132795 Henrik Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening V1H3 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
131315 Kim Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening V1H3 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
19748 Erik Hjorth Viborg Skytteforening S2H1 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
19371 Bjarne Visgård Viborg Skytteforening S2H1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
31021 Poul Vinkler Viborg Skytteforening S2H1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
19321 Niels Peter Bro Viborg Skytteforening S2H1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
19081 Bent Ørskov Viborg Skytteforening S2H1 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening S2H1 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
19785 Bent Svejstrup Viborg Skytteforening S2H2 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening S2H1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
19730 Gunnar Mejlby Viborg Skytteforening S2H2 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
19087 Anker Olesen Viborg Skytteforening S2H2 209.0 209.0 Hovedskydning
29893 Jan Mortensen Aulum Skytteforening V1H2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
31309 Keld Jeppesen Aulum Skytteforening V1H1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
30665 Carl Johnsen Aulum Skytteforening V1H2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
134244 Ole Dejgaard Aulum Skytteforening V1H1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
118755 Gunnar Jensen Aulum Skytteforening S2H2 219.0 219.0 Hovedskydning
30093 Michael Stephensen Aulum Skytteforening V1H3 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
30371 Verner Madsen Aulum Skytteforening S2H1 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
118456 Christina Lager Aulum Skytteforening V1H3 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening V1H1 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
132408 Johnny Birkelund Madsen Karup Skytteforening V1H3 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening V2H2 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening S2H1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
137135 Niels Bondgaard Gjern Skyttekreds V2H2 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
21928 Peter Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds V2H2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
127462 Henrik Thorsø Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds V2H2 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
22405 Mads Riis Gjern Skyttekreds V1H3 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
137517 Preben Vendelbo Gjern Skyttekreds S2H2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 288.0 288.0 Hovedskydning
121907 Elin Bækdal Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V2H1 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V2H1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
19759 Claus Nielsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V1H3 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
132463 Anders Hasselager Hvorslev Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
84322 Jesper Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V1H4 214.0 214.0 Hovedskydning
116146 Jan Nørgård Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V2H2 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
125842 Nikolaj Skriver Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
90854 Kim Laursen Skive Pistolklub V1H2 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
27502 Poul Hoffmann Skive Pistolklub V1H2 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
27884 Magnus Harritz Skive Pistolklub S2H1 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
104543 Erna Jensen Skive Pistolklub V2H2 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
27810 Poul Højgaard Jensen Skive Pistolklub V1H3 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
131815 Jens Nissen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro V2H2 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro V2H2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
82522 Kim Hornfelt Dyhr Skyttekreds Bjerringbro V2H2 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
12297 John Kristensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening S2H2 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
12301 Hans Haubro Ulbjerg Skytteforening S2H2 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
124261 Per Michael Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V2H2 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
123322 Connie Rennemo Ulbjerg Skytteforening V2H2 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening V1H3 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
29892 Jan Jørgensen Haderup Skytteforening V1H1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening V1H1 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
134623 Frank Gjervig Haderup Skytteforening V2H2 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening V1H2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening S2H1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
125119 Bent Buus Hansen Hem Skytteforening V2H1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
134797 Kurt Hyldgaard Jensen Hem Skytteforening V1H3 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
102227 Rune Jensen Hem Skytteforening V1H3 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening V1H1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening S2H1 289.0 289.0 Hovedskydning
32017 Poul Nykjær Lind Skytteforening S2H2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening V1H3 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
32018 Niels M. Magnusson Lind Skytteforening V2H2 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
129725 Palle Stegger Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2H2 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
107424 Michael Krog Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2H1 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2H2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
94302 Mathias Havn Sørensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2H2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen