Rødding Stævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
122536 Morten Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
122536 Morten Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
41701 Eigild Bangert Rødding Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
39385 Henning Bangert Rødding Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122649 Steffen Dall Hansen Rødding Skytteforening J2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
122650 Annika Dall Hansen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122650 Annika Dall Hansen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
135675 Mathias Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135675 Mathias Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
130716 Merle Markussen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130716 Merle Markussen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
124810 Emilie Slothuus- Eriksen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124810 Emilie Slothuus- Eriksen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130717 Emilia Roos Christensen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
136848 Laura Roos Christensen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135920 Freya Poulsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88831 Erik Olesen Helle Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
88831 Erik Olesen Helle Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
128497 Liane F. Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane F. Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127413 Jørgen Træholdt Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127413 Jørgen Træholdt Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
137836 Jessica Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137836 Jessica Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
122022 Frederik Larsen Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
122022 Frederik Larsen Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
135533 Mike Hoffmann Christensen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135533 Mike Hoffmann Christensen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
127421 Christian Gudtman Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127421 Christian Gudtman Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134341 Jonas Aagaard Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134341 Jonas Aagaard Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128561 Thobias Gamborg Willert Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128561 Thobias Gamborg Willert Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127425 Daniel Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127425 Daniel Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
132250 Lone Tagesen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
132250 Lone Tagesen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
136334 Jonas Emil Muxoll Christiansen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
136334 Jonas Emil Muxoll Christiansen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
128397 Michael Willert Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128397 Michael Willert Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
40776 Erik Clemmensen Skads Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123471 Niels Hansen Rødding Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123471 Niels Hansen Rødding Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132482 Oliver Flodgaard Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
125459 Sofie Thrane Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
125459 Sofie Thrane Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110180 Kasper Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110180 Kasper Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123507 Katrine Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123507 Katrine Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen