Rødding Stævne (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135880 Tobias Lambertsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
132457 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
132457 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
88843 Signe B. Ándersen Gesten Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137700 Willas Rasmussen Gesten Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
135403 Tristan Svendsen Gesten Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122478 Sebastian Broholm Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122478 Sebastian Broholm Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
135880 Tobias Lambertsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110320 Heidi Henningsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127121 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127121 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110320 Heidi Henningsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen