Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Halvøskydning 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Fyn
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
Alle foreninger
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Faaborg Skytteforening
Horne Skytteforening
Højby Skytteforening
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
Nyborg Skytteforening
Ollerup Skytteforening
Otterup Skytteforening
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
Sportsskydeklubben Odense
Svinninge Skytteforening
Sødinge Skytteforening
Tommerup Skytteforening
Tved Skyttekreds
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
126872
Nicolai Ehrhorn
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
126872
Nicolai Ehrhorn
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
48169
Jens Helding
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
48169
Jens Helding
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
117026
Emil Bruun Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
117026
Emil Bruun Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
137168
Konrad Mønsted Laursen
Horne Skytteforening
BK4
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
137168
Konrad Mønsted Laursen
Horne Skytteforening
BK4
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
136509
Malik Albæk Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
BK4
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
136509
Malik Albæk Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
BK4
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
129894
Jakob Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
129894
Jakob Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
130854
Ida Tornhøj Kok
Horne Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
130854
Ida Tornhøj Kok
Horne Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
126871
Christina Ehrhorn
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
126871
Christina Ehrhorn
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
48025
Morten Laursen
Horne Skytteforening
VS2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
48025
Morten Laursen
Horne Skytteforening
VS2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
86191
Sofus Helding Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
86191
Sofus Helding Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
128512
Joachim Nielsen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
128512
Joachim Nielsen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
132419
Emil K. Smidt
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
134357
Silas Mathias Poulsen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
134357
Silas Mathias Poulsen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
137569
Mille Marie Hedemann
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK4
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
137170
Jeppe Middelbo Andersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK4
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
130353
Pernille Middelbo Andersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
130353
Pernille Middelbo Andersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
131776
Emilie Middelbo Andersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
131776
Emilie Middelbo Andersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
130354
Karen Buch-Olsen
Faaborg Skytteforening
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
130354
Karen Buch-Olsen
Faaborg Skytteforening
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
48012
Niels Hansen
Faaborg Skytteforening
VS3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
48012
Niels Hansen
Faaborg Skytteforening
VS3
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
136845
Nicklas Almlund Frederiksen
Horne Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
136845
Nicklas Almlund Frederiksen
Horne Skytteforening
BK4
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
122114
Simon Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
122114
Simon Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
135317
Lukas Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
135317
Lukas Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
128667
Sebastian Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
128667
Sebastian Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
121088
Nikolai Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
121088
Nikolai Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
112910
Sara Kirstine Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
112910
Sara Kirstine Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
52423
Henrik Greve Nielsen
Sportsskydeklubben Odense
VS2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
52423
Henrik Greve Nielsen
Sportsskydeklubben Odense
VS2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
136358
Marie Kej Eskesen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
136358
Marie Kej Eskesen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
122941
Helene Eckardt
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
122941
Helene Eckardt
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
129390
Henrik Jensen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
129390
Henrik Jensen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
126732
Lukas Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
126732
Lukas Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
120920
Emma Klinck
Horne Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
120920
Emma Klinck
Horne Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
126047
Mark Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
126047
Mark Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
45926
Michael Hannemann Carlsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
VS3
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
45926
Michael Hannemann Carlsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
VS3
168.000
168.000
Mesterskab
47939
Susanne Trolle Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
47939
Susanne Trolle Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
47914
Uffe Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
VS2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
47914
Uffe Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
VS2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
96480
Aksel Damgård Steffensen
Tved Skyttekreds
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
96480
Aksel Damgård Steffensen
Tved Skyttekreds
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
48198
Henning Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
48198
Henning Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
48256
Conni Helding Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
101762
Poul Erik Christensen
Horne Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
101762
Poul Erik Christensen
Horne Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
47932
Søren G. Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
47932
Søren G. Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
SE1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
47955
Signe Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
47955
Signe Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
128666
Heidi Nyborg
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
128666
Heidi Nyborg
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
46374
Hardy Broxgaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE3
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
46374
Hardy Broxgaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE3
175.000
175.000
Mesterskab
105320
Daniel Broxgaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
VÅ3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
105320
Daniel Broxgaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
VÅ3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
49222
Niels Barlebo
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
49222
Niels Barlebo
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
130977
Mika Hofman
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
130977
Mika Hofman
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK4
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
135283
Kristian Kreutzer
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK4
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
135283
Kristian Kreutzer
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK4
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
130983
Victoria Nyborg Frydkjær
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
130983
Victoria Nyborg Frydkjær
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
47395
Jesper Eckardt
Horne Skytteforening
VS2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
47395
Jesper Eckardt
Horne Skytteforening
VS2
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
137927
Thea Bertelsen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK4
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
137927
Thea Bertelsen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK4
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
135288
Valdemar Krone Svenningsen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
135288
Valdemar Krone Svenningsen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK3
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
133028
Johan Tornøe Jørgensen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
133028
Johan Tornøe Jørgensen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK3
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
135286
Noah Littau
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
135286
Noah Littau
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
46778
Hans Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
VS3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
46778
Hans Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
VS3
172.000
172.000
Mesterskab
46614
Peter Falkvar Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
VS3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
46614
Peter Falkvar Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
VS3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
46516
Emil Rasmussen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
46516
Emil Rasmussen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
SE2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
46499
Henning Krogh
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
SE3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
46499
Henning Krogh
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
SE3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
46507
Hans Jensen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
SE3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
46507
Hans Jensen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
SE3
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
86195
Susanne Jensen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
VÅ3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
86195
Susanne Jensen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
VÅ3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
46519
Elinor Palsfort
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
SE3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
46519
Elinor Palsfort
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
SE3
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
114405
Laura Langkjær-Gormsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
114405
Laura Langkjær-Gormsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
46704
Knud F. Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
VS2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
46704
Knud F. Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
VS2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
132346
Amalie Kold Lebæk
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
132346
Amalie Kold Lebæk
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
129084
Ejgil Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
129084
Ejgil Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
VS2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
VS2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
131409
Josephine Gierahn
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
131409
Josephine Gierahn
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
118387
Magnus Hviid Lindø
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
118387
Magnus Hviid Lindø
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
47005
Leif Christensen
Tved Skyttekreds
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
47005
Leif Christensen
Tved Skyttekreds
SE2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
48225
Flemming Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
SE3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
48225
Flemming Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
SE3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
128487
Bertil Vinther Krag
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
128487
Bertil Vinther Krag
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
119004
William Borchers
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
119004
William Borchers
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
110111
Mads Emil Larsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
110111
Mads Emil Larsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
112993
Christoffer Madsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
112993
Christoffer Madsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
46500
Henning Frederiksen
Ollerup Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
46500
Henning Frederiksen
Ollerup Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
122679
Madeleine Liv Larsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
122679
Madeleine Liv Larsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
46860
Åse Hansen
Ollerup Skytteforening
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
46860
Åse Hansen
Ollerup Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
47020
Kristoffer Greve
Ollerup Skytteforening
VS3
153.000
153.000
Hovedskydning
47020
Kristoffer Greve
Ollerup Skytteforening
VS3
161.000
161.000
Mesterskab
133516
Lisbeth Helstrup
Svinninge Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
133516
Lisbeth Helstrup
Svinninge Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
128281
William Mogensen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
128281
William Mogensen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
136945
Natalie Kjeldbjerg
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
136945
Natalie Kjeldbjerg
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
95724
John Helstrup
Svinninge Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
95724
John Helstrup
Svinninge Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
123669
Maja Pedersen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
123669
Maja Pedersen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
131892
Nicolaj Bay Madsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
131892
Nicolaj Bay Madsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
48293
Bent Ove Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
SE2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
48293
Bent Ove Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
SE2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
46902
Svend Højmark Jensen
Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning
SE3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
46902
Svend Højmark Jensen
Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning
SE3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
112073
Steffen Højmark Jensen
Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning
VS3
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
112073
Steffen Højmark Jensen
Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning
VS3
169.000
169.000
Mesterskab
125478
Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
125478
Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
48838
Mogens Henriksen
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
48838
Mogens Henriksen
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
SE2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
128665
Laura Nyborg
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
128665
Laura Nyborg
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
126565
Steen Lage
Otterup Skytteforening
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
126565
Steen Lage
Otterup Skytteforening
VÅ2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
52069
Bo Pedersen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
52069
Bo Pedersen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
117316
Nanna Petersen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
117316
Nanna Petersen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
133856
Nicoline Nyborg
Horne Skytteforening
BK4
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
133856
Nicoline Nyborg
Horne Skytteforening
BK4
174.000
174.000
Mesterskab
131949
Lærke Holm Juhl
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
131949
Lærke Holm Juhl
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
115636
Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
115636
Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
131698
Katrine Hansen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
131698
Katrine Hansen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
126323
Nikita Forsman
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
126323
Nikita Forsman
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
138140
Laura Even Poulsen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK4
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
138140
Laura Even Poulsen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK4
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
128747
Julie S. Kjøller
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
128747
Julie S. Kjøller
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
135227
Kjeld Nielsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VÅ3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
135227
Kjeld Nielsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VÅ3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
127810
Steen Juul
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
127810
Steen Juul
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
115307
Lars Christiansen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
115307
Lars Christiansen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
115306
Nicolaj Christian Villadsen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
115306
Nicolaj Christian Villadsen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
51545
Steen Andersen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
51545
Steen Andersen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
128820
Amalie Mogensen Jensen
Højby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
128820
Amalie Mogensen Jensen
Højby Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
127807
Mads Juul Marcker
Højby Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
127807
Mads Juul Marcker
Højby Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
127805
Malte Hellum Petersen
Højby Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
127805
Malte Hellum Petersen
Højby Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
134773
Mikkel Jørgensen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
134773
Mikkel Jørgensen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
133322
Oliver Banke Bergholdt
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
133322
Oliver Banke Bergholdt
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK3
174.000
174.000
Mesterskab
47308
Filip Olsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VS3
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
47308
Filip Olsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VS3
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
126562
Mikkel Lage
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
126562
Mikkel Lage
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
48138
Jørgen Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
VS3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
48138
Jørgen Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
VS3
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
138192
Janni Bergholdt
Nyborg Skytteforening
VÅ3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
138192
Janni Bergholdt
Nyborg Skytteforening
VÅ3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
120701
Jørgen Henning Olsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
SE3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
120701
Jørgen Henning Olsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
SE3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
129279
Tobias Klimek
Højby Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
129279
Tobias Klimek
Højby Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
128606
Daniel Vels Hansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
128606
Daniel Vels Hansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
121230
Kim Aalund
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
121230
Kim Aalund
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
119559
Matilde Hermann
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
119559
Matilde Hermann
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
138126
Anders Hesel Rasmussen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
138126
Anders Hesel Rasmussen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
128607
Rene Skov Hansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
VS3
160.000
160.000
Hovedskydning
128607
Rene Skov Hansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
VS3
163.000
163.000
Mesterskab
138191
Lucca Feldt
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
138191
Lucca Feldt
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK4
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
115635
Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
115635
Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
120121
Peter Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
120121
Peter Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
86197
Thor Kortegård Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
86197
Thor Kortegård Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen