THEM SKYTTEFORENING Præmieskydning 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
118086 Mikkel Juel Madsen Them Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
131379 Andreas Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131378 Emil Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135423 Jens Husted Birk Them Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135423 Jens Husted Birk Them Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130963 Emma Lund Bonde Them Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124783 Kevin B. T. Wagner Them Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
119958 Julie Sørensen Them Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
21856 Lauge Clausen Them Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91533 Maria Hjorth Hoffmann Them Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen Them Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118337 Jann Pedersen Them Skytteforening VS3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
135419 Jonas Jensen Them Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135424 Louie Wulf Lindgaard Them Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
136046 Julie Marie Roldskov Døssing Them Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137164 Karl Schlosser Dybvad Them Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131378 Emil Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136539 Kaya Wulf Lindgaard Them Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
136539 Kaya Wulf Lindgaard Them Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131379 Andreas Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130966 Christina B. Sørensen Them Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118086 Mikkel Juel Madsen Them Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130970 William H. Troelsen Them Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119163 Mette Riishede Pedersen Them Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
21876 Johanne Kjær Them Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
91533 Maria Hjorth Hoffmann Them Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
21856 Lauge Clausen Them Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119958 Julie Sørensen Them Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
124783 Kevin B. T. Wagner Them Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97318 Niels Olsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97318 Niels Olsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123101 Viktor Bæk Them Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123101 Viktor Bæk Them Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
110909 Carsten Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110909 Carsten Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
130963 Emma Lund Bonde Them Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133887 Bertram Sabro Olesen Them Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
137164 Karl Schlosser Dybvad Them Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
119163 Mette Riishede Pedersen Them Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen Them Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135419 Jonas Jensen Them Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
107633 Victor Agerskov Münster Them Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136046 Julie Marie Roldskov Døssing Them Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107633 Victor Agerskov Münster Them Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
137770 Emil Kalletrup Kjellerup Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
137770 Emil Kalletrup Kjellerup Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen