Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Karby Pistolterræn 2022 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordjylland
DGI Vestjylland
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Sydvest
DGI Sønderjylland
DGI Fyn
DGI Nordsjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Alle foreninger
Djurslands PistolKlub
Engesvang Skyttekreds
Grenå Skyttekreds
Hem Skytteforening
Herfølge Skytteforening
Horsens Skyttekreds
Hørsholm Pistolforening
Karby Skyttekreds
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
Lind Skytteforening
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
Odense Pistol Skytte Forening
Ribe Skyttekreds
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
Skjern Skytteforening
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
St. Restrup Idrætsforening
Støvring Skytteforening
Vejen/Skibelund Skf.
Vejle Skytteforening
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
Vodskov Skytteforening
Ølsted Skytteforening
Ørnhøj Skytteforening
Aabenraa Skytteforening
Aalborg Skyttekreds
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
92240
Rasmus Wrønding Elf
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
TP2
54.000
39.000
Hovedskydning
93718
Mads Wrønding
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
TP2
56.000
41.000
Hovedskydning
66086
Ejner Nicolaisen
Hørsholm Pistolforening
TP2
67.000
49.000
Hovedskydning
127348
Lars Hedegaard Larsen
Hørsholm Pistolforening
TP2
60.000
43.000
Hovedskydning
18474
Bjarne Skibild
Djurslands PistolKlub
TP3
56.000
41.000
Hovedskydning
138957
Frits Wintherfeldt
Djurslands PistolKlub
TP4
30.000
22.000
Hovedskydning
126472
Michael Grosche Madsen
Djurslands PistolKlub
TP4
28.000
20.000
Hovedskydning
129977
Niels Peter Hviid
Djurslands PistolKlub
TP3
45.000
33.000
Hovedskydning
18494
Benny Dyrby Pedersen
Djurslands PistolKlub
TP4
35.000
25.000
Hovedskydning
115713
Henrik Andersen
Djurslands PistolKlub
TP2
60.000
43.000
Hovedskydning
129060
Brian Christensen
Djurslands PistolKlub
TP2
43.000
31.000
Hovedskydning
142887
Jan Lundorff
Djurslands PistolKlub
TP4
35.000
25.000
Hovedskydning
90255
Preben Skov Troelsen
Lind Skytteforening
TP4
26.000
19.000
Hovedskydning
129255
Dorthe Løvig
Lind Skytteforening
TP4
37.000
27.000
Hovedskydning
43974
Sten Aarestrup
Aabenraa Skytteforening
TP1
64.000
46.000
Hovedskydning
44032
Henning Dall
Aabenraa Skytteforening
TP3
47.000
34.000
Hovedskydning
40949
Henrik Rasmussen
Ribe Skyttekreds
TP1
71.000
51.000
Hovedskydning
92266
Stefan Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
TP1
56.000
41.000
Hovedskydning
143290
John Kræmer
Grenå Skyttekreds
TP4
27.000
20.000
Hovedskydning
20666
Jesper Larsen
Ølsted Skytteforening
TP1
69.000
50.000
Hovedskydning
103432
Ulrik Grodt
Ølsted Skytteforening
TP2
64.000
46.000
Hovedskydning
128962
David Skrostrup Nielsen
Ølsted Skytteforening
TP3
37.000
27.000
Hovedskydning
137210
Brian Hauge Rehmeier
Ølsted Skytteforening
TP2
61.000
44.000
Hovedskydning
90306
Annette Winther
Ølsted Skytteforening
TP2
57.000
41.000
Hovedskydning
35750
Bjarne Kyed
Vejle Skytteforening
TP2
56.000
41.000
Hovedskydning
128897
Torben Nielsen
Ølsted Skytteforening
TP4
45.000
33.000
Hovedskydning
32357
Knud Erik Sørensen
Lind Skytteforening
TP2
69.000
50.000
Hovedskydning
134106
Lars Nielsen
Lind Skytteforening
TP4
43.000
31.000
Hovedskydning
87571
Anders Diget
Lind Skytteforening
TP4
43.000
31.000
Hovedskydning
22580
Henrik Pedersen
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
TP2
50.000
36.000
Hovedskydning
21999
Henrik Søndergård Møller
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
TP2
45.000
33.000
Hovedskydning
19104
Kim Bitsch
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
TP1
60.000
43.000
Hovedskydning
22545
Jan Klarbæk
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
TP4
22.000
16.000
Hovedskydning
26471
Torben V. Hansen
Vejen/Skibelund Skf.
TP3
38.000
28.000
Hovedskydning
21521
Dan Hansen
Vejle Skytteforening
TP2
54.000
39.000
Hovedskydning
115153
Jan Pihl Rasmussen
Vejle Skytteforening
TP2
56.000
41.000
Hovedskydning
13216
Henrik Jensen
Støvring Skytteforening
TP2
63.000
46.000
Hovedskydning
83743
Casper Juhl Jensen
Støvring Skytteforening
TP4
19.000
14.000
Hovedskydning
13293
Per S. Nielsen
Støvring Skytteforening
TP3
46.000
33.000
Hovedskydning
117406
Magnus Juul Nordstrøm
Odense Pistol Skytte Forening
TP2
63.000
46.000
Hovedskydning
130450
Finn Mose
Odense Pistol Skytte Forening
TP3
33.000
24.000
Hovedskydning
133919
Henrik Jensen
Herfølge Skytteforening
TP4
41.000
30.000
Hovedskydning
135936
Dan René Nielsen
Herfølge Skytteforening
TP3
42.000
30.000
Hovedskydning
36861
Finn Nielsen
Ørnhøj Skytteforening
TP1
60.000
43.000
Hovedskydning
32302
Laura Brandt
Lind Skytteforening
TP4
28.000
20.000
Hovedskydning
32164
Michael Brandt
Lind Skytteforening
TP2
61.000
44.000
Hovedskydning
121612
Brian Holm
Vejle Skytteforening
TP4
39.000
28.000
Hovedskydning
121613
Carsten Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
TP2
47.000
34.000
Hovedskydning
21173
Jan Pedersen
Horsens Skyttekreds
TP2
56.000
41.000
Hovedskydning
136329
Søren Søndergaard Thomsen
Horsens Skyttekreds
TP2
59.000
43.000
Hovedskydning
140892
Kim Bo Poulsen
Horsens Skyttekreds
TP3
33.000
24.000
Hovedskydning
31423
Erik A. Christensen
Engesvang Skyttekreds
TP3
45.000
33.000
Hovedskydning
31381
Poul Arne Sørensen
Engesvang Skyttekreds
TP3
49.000
36.000
Hovedskydning
31414
Ivan Kristensen
Engesvang Skyttekreds
TP2
52.000
38.000
Hovedskydning
130569
Martin Frost
Vodskov Skytteforening
TP2
45.000
33.000
Hovedskydning
105656
Henrik Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
TP3
31.000
22.000
Hovedskydning
108109
Thomas Bøgh Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
TP4
62.000
45.000
Hovedskydning
95234
Mikkel Bertelsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
TP3
64.000
46.000
Hovedskydning
144278
Kenneth Humle
Vodskov Skytteforening
TP4
50.000
36.000
Hovedskydning
142873
Svend Erik Poulsen
Djurslands PistolKlub
TP4
29.000
21.000
Hovedskydning
139937
Nicolaj Boldrup Jakobsen
Djurslands PistolKlub
TP4
40.000
29.000
Hovedskydning
31374
Søren Andersen
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
TP2
62.000
45.000
Hovedskydning
TP3
54.000
39.000
Hovedskydning
139900
Klaus Sørensen
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
TP3
53.000
38.000
Hovedskydning
32361
Knud Jensen
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
TP3
35.000
25.000
Hovedskydning
119518
Anders Lykke Christensen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
TP3
49.000
36.000
Hovedskydning
122103
Henrik Sjang Davidsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
TP2
68.000
49.000
Hovedskydning
11589
Jens Peter Larsen
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
TP2
60.000
43.000
Hovedskydning
138353
Rasmus Thomas Bach Larsen
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
TP4
28.000
20.000
Hovedskydning
32639
Heidi Bergholt Madsen
St. Restrup Idrætsforening
TP1
66.000
48.000
Hovedskydning
31855
Thomas Bergholt Madsen
St. Restrup Idrætsforening
TP1
70.000
51.000
Hovedskydning
16916
Rune Knudsen
St. Restrup Idrætsforening
TP1
72.000
52.000
Hovedskydning
112662
Maiken Bergholt Madsen
St. Restrup Idrætsforening
JUN
35.000
25.000
Hovedskydning
81109
John Harry Nielsen
Ørnhøj Skytteforening
TP2
46.000
33.000
Hovedskydning
14860
Bo Lykholt Andreasen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
TP2
62.000
45.000
Hovedskydning
14823
Elizabeth Andreasen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
TP2
57.000
41.000
Hovedskydning
132260
Lars Bo Bergmos
Aalborg Skyttekreds
TP1
63.000
46.000
Hovedskydning
141957
Claus Raaby
Aalborg Skyttekreds
TP1
52.000
38.000
Hovedskydning
144924
Morten Vangsø
Aalborg Skyttekreds
TP2
49.000
36.000
Hovedskydning
141313
Tore Sørensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
TP2
65.000
47.000
Hovedskydning
86797
Leif Ravn
Hem Skytteforening
TP3
53.000
38.000
Hovedskydning
139255
Gert Rettig
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
TP4
45.000
33.000
Hovedskydning
146927
Jan Sørensen
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
TP4
40.000
29.000
Hovedskydning
131846
Jan Abildskov Nielsen
Karby Skyttekreds
TP4
36.000
26.000
Hovedskydning
13406
Jens Grundvad
Skjern Skytteforening
TP3
54.000
39.000
Hovedskydning
124529
Gunnar Larsen
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
TP4
18.000
13.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen