Finpistol, 25m - Senior | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 20. juni 2019 - kl. 06:06
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
S2H1 7 376.14
R1388 R2383 R3380 R4379
Sum1530 Snit382.50
2. 54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
S2H1 6 376.17
R1384 R2383 R3381 R4375
Sum1523 Snit380.75
3. 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
S2H1 6 373.33
R1379 R2378 R3378 R4374
Sum1509 Snit377.25
4. 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
S2H1 5 370.20
R1381 R2373 R3373 R4373
Sum1500 Snit375.00
5. 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub
DGI Østjylland
S2H1 4 374.50
R1379 R2375 R3374 R4370
Sum1498 Snit374.50
6. 57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
S2H1 4 373.25
R1379 R2374 R3372 R4368
Sum1493 Snit373.25
7. 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
S2H1 4 373.25
R1378 R2377 R3375 R4363
Sum1493 Snit373.25
8. 57546 Kurt Bonde Rasmussen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
S2H1 4 372.75
R1378 R2378 R3370 R4365
Sum1491 Snit372.75
9. 17598 Per Olesen Allingåbro Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
S2H1 4 368.75
R1375 R2374 R3364 R4362
Sum1475 Snit368.75
10. 125373 Jan Tonny Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
S2H1 5 362.20
R1374 R2373 R3367 R4359
Sum1473 Snit368.25
11. 60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
S2H1 9 358.44
R1370 R2369 R3365 R4365
Sum1469 Snit367.25
12. 35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
S2H1 5 363.60
R1372 R2369 R3365 R4360
Sum1466 Snit366.50
13. 34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
S2H1 6 362.33
R1373 R2372 R3360 R4360
Sum1465 Snit366.25
14. 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
S2H1 7 361.86
R1367 R2367 R3366 R4364
Sum1464 Snit366.00
15. 56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
S2H1 8 357.25
R1375 R2367 R3361 R4357
Sum1460 Snit365.00
16. 128729 Jens Dall Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
S2H1 5 363.80
R1366 R2366 R3364 R4363
Sum1459 Snit364.75
17. 20850 John Mikkelsen Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
S2H1 4 362.50
R1366 R2366 R3360 R4358
Sum1450 Snit362.50
18. 35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
S2H1 4 362.25
R1375 R2365 R3356 R4353
Sum1449 Snit362.25
19. 56644 Leif Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
S2H1 4 361.25
R1365 R2365 R3364 R4351
Sum1445 Snit361.25
20. 132165 Knud Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
S2H1 6 354.50
R1365 R2365 R3354 R4349
Sum1433 Snit358.25
21. 55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
S2H1 7 350.86
R1361 R2357 R3354 R4353
Sum1425 Snit356.25
22. 111684 Tom Fangel Århus Pistolklub
DGI Østjylland
S2H1 6 346.67
R1362 R2356 R3354 R4348
Sum1420 Snit355.00
23. 122716 Dorte Nielsen Holmegaard Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
S2H1 7 348.29
R1360 R2354 R3354 R4351
Sum1419 Snit354.75
24. 86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
S2H1 4 350.75
R1374 R2361 R3336 R4332
Sum1403 Snit350.75
25. 67615 John Sven Larsen Rødovre Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
S2H1 5 347.60
R1361 R2351 R3347 R4343
Sum1402 Snit350.50
26. 59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
S2H1 4 348.00
R1355 R2349 R3346 R4342
Sum1392 Snit348.00
27. 66494 Bjørn Eggert Christensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne
DGI Storkøbenhavn
S2H1 7 334.57
R1358 R2356 R3342 R4332
Sum1388 Snit347.00
28. 129191 Jørgen Sørbye Friis Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
S2H1 4 341.00
R1355 R2345 R3341 R4323
Sum1364 Snit341.00
29. 106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
S2H1 10 312.80
R1343 R2339 R3337 R4336
Sum1355 Snit338.75
30. 134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
S2H1 5 331.60
R1347 R2345 R3326 R4322
Sum1340 Snit335.00
31. 14643 Markus Hierzmann Nørresundby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
S2H1 6 320.50
R1353 R2319 R3318 R4318
Sum1308 Snit327.00
32. 134588 Leif Bech Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
S2H1 4 314.25
R1321 R2319 R3309 R4308
Sum1257 Snit314.25
33. 56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
S2H1 4 297.25
R1321 R2301 R3295 R4272
Sum1189 Snit297.25
34. 129871 Gert Dan Friis RI 98 Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
S2H1 5 278.20
R1307 R2293 R3268 R4266
Sum1134 Snit283.50
35. 31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
S2H1 3 369.00
R1378 R2366 R3363 R4-
Sum1107 Snit369.00
36. 61194 Ib Naumann Holmegaard Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
S2H1 3 367.67
R1374 R2367 R3362 R4-
Sum1103 Snit367.67
37. 24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub
DGI Østjylland
S2H1 3 364.33
R1367 R2366 R3360 R4-
Sum1093 Snit364.33
38. 19371 Bjarne Visgård Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
S2H1 3 363.67
R1367 R2366 R3358 R4-
Sum1091 Snit363.67
39. 11203 Bent S. Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
S2H1 3 363.00
R1365 R2364 R3360 R4-
Sum1089 Snit363.00
40. 66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
S2H1 3 361.33
R1369 R2360 R3355 R4-
Sum1084 Snit361.33
41. 24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Tilst Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
S2H1 3 360.33
R1365 R2362 R3354 R4-
Sum1081 Snit360.33
42. 134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
S2H1 3 360.33
R1364 R2359 R3358 R4-
Sum1081 Snit360.33
43. 10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
S2H1 3 358.00
R1369 R2360 R3345 R4-
Sum1074 Snit358.00
44. 11185 Christian Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
S2H1 3 352.00
R1367 R2346 R3343 R4-
Sum1056 Snit352.00
45. 13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
S2H1 3 351.00
R1365 R2360 R3328 R4-
Sum1053 Snit351.00
46. 107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
S2H1 3 341.00
R1350 R2350 R3323 R4-
Sum1023 Snit341.00
47. 10998 Tom E. Hansen Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
S2H1 3 341.00
R1355 R2349 R3319 R4-
Sum1023 Snit341.00
48. 62731 Peter Larsen Værløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
S2H1 3 339.33
R1356 R2336 R3326 R4-
Sum1018 Snit339.33
49. 90087 John Henry Just Schreiber Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
S2H1 3 337.00
R1349 R2333 R3329 R4-
Sum1011 Snit337.00
50. 51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
S2H1 3 330.00
R1348 R2345 R3297 R4-
Sum990 Snit330.00
51. 10164 Harry Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
S2H1 3 329.33
R1332 R2331 R3325 R4-
Sum988 Snit329.33
52. 38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
S2H1 3 309.00
R1312 R2312 R3303 R4-
Sum927 Snit309.00
53. 56412 Bent Holm Holmegaard Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
S2H1 3 297.33
R1310 R2303 R3279 R4-
Sum892 Snit297.33
54. 82887 Leif Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
S2H1 3 297.33
R1314 R2307 R3271 R4-
Sum892 Snit297.33
55. 16666 Leif Jakobsen Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
S2H1 3 295.00
R1303 R2301 R3281 R4-
Sum885 Snit295.00
56. 115641 Poul Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
S2H1 3 289.33
R1328 R2285 R3255 R4-
Sum868 Snit289.33
57. 68315 Mette Darre Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne
DGI Storkøbenhavn
S2H1 3 284.33
R1312 R2289 R3252 R4-
Sum853 Snit284.33
58. 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
S2H1 2 377.50
R1384 R2371 R3- R4-
Sum755 Snit377.50
59. 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
S2H1 2 368.50
R1371 R2366 R3- R4-
Sum737 Snit368.50
60. 111980 Atle Berge Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
S2H1 2 366.50
R1379 R2354 R3- R4-
Sum733 Snit366.50
61. 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
S2H1 2 365.00
R1374 R2356 R3- R4-
Sum730 Snit365.00
62. 23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
S2H1 2 364.50
R1369 R2360 R3- R4-
Sum729 Snit364.50
63. 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
S2H1 2 360.50
R1368 R2353 R3- R4-
Sum721 Snit360.50
64. 96482 Jens Meldgaard Sjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
S2H1 2 359.00
R1360 R2358 R3- R4-
Sum718 Snit359.00
65. 54116 Ole Ebbe Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
S2H1 2 355.50
R1360 R2351 R3- R4-
Sum711 Snit355.50
66. 130189 Claus Tronhjem Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
S2H1 2 354.00
R1366 R2342 R3- R4-
Sum708 Snit354.00
67. 102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
S2H1 2 351.00
R1351 R2351 R3- R4-
Sum702 Snit351.00
68. 15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
S2H1 2 350.00
R1355 R2345 R3- R4-
Sum700 Snit350.00
69. 93784 Michael Rasmussen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
S2H1 2 347.00
R1353 R2341 R3- R4-
Sum694 Snit347.00
70. 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
S2H1 2 346.50
R1365 R2328 R3- R4-
Sum693 Snit346.50
71. 19321 Niels Peter Bro Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
S2H1 2 345.50
R1364 R2327 R3- R4-
Sum691 Snit345.50
72. 133916 Bjarne Schütt Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
S2H1 2 342.00
R1346 R2338 R3- R4-
Sum684 Snit342.00
73. 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
S2H1 2 338.00
R1340 R2336 R3- R4-
Sum676 Snit338.00
74. 54922 Flemming Karlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
S2H1 2 337.00
R1344 R2330 R3- R4-
Sum674 Snit337.00
75. 129459 Jørgen Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
S2H1 2 326.00
R1340 R2312 R3- R4-
Sum652 Snit326.00
76. 11035 Per Kristensen Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
S2H1 2 316.50
R1327 R2306 R3- R4-
Sum633 Snit316.50
77. 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
S2H1 2 316.00
R1320 R2312 R3- R4-
Sum632 Snit316.00
78. 10735 Jørgen Hagen Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
S2H1 2 307.50
R1314 R2301 R3- R4-
Sum615 Snit307.50
79. 19087 Anker Olesen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
S2H1 2 304.00
R1313 R2295 R3- R4-
Sum608 Snit304.00
80. 119569 Carsten Larsen Roskilde Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
S2H1 2 296.00
R1315 R2277 R3- R4-
Sum592 Snit296.00
81. 10613 Arne Emil Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
S2H1 2 294.00
R1329 R2259 R3- R4-
Sum588 Snit294.00
82. 125023 Carlo Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
S2H1 2 281.50
R1308 R2255 R3- R4-
Sum563 Snit281.50
83. 126724 Preben John Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
S2H1 2 259.00
R1266 R2252 R3- R4-
Sum518 Snit259.00
84. 130339 Britta Skovbo Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
S2H1 2 233.50
R1264 R2203 R3- R4-
Sum467 Snit233.50
85. 70534 Per Nygaard Jensen RI 98 Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
S2H1 2 216.00
R1282 R2150 R3- R4-
Sum432 Snit216.00
86. 57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
S2H1 1 384.00
R1384 R2- R3- R4-
Sum384 Snit384.00
87. 57172 Leif Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
S2H1 1 377.00
R1377 R2- R3- R4-
Sum377 Snit377.00
88. 20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter
DGI Sydøstjylland
S2H1 1 374.00
R1374 R2- R3- R4-
Sum374 Snit374.00
89. 21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
S2H1 1 373.00
R1373 R2- R3- R4-
Sum373 Snit373.00
90. 12415 Ernst Klysner Jensen Års Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
S2H1 1 371.00
R1371 R2- R3- R4-
Sum371 Snit371.00
91. 66500 Knud Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
S2H1 1 369.00
R1369 R2- R3- R4-
Sum369 Snit369.00
92. 28267 Knud Iversen Sports skytterne Snedsted
DGI Nordjylland
S2H1 1 367.00
R1367 R2- R3- R4-
Sum367 Snit367.00
93. 113085 Lars Larsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
S2H1 1 366.00
R1366 R2- R3- R4-
Sum366 Snit366.00
94. 49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
S2H1 1 363.00
R1363 R2- R3- R4-
Sum363 Snit363.00
95. 59102 Torben Emcken Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
S2H1 1 360.00
R1360 R2- R3- R4-
Sum360 Snit360.00
96. 112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
S2H1 1 357.00
R1357 R2- R3- R4-
Sum357 Snit357.00
97. 28541 Jens Knudsen Sports skytterne Snedsted
DGI Nordjylland
S2H1 1 356.00
R1356 R2- R3- R4-
Sum356 Snit356.00
98. 55525 Helge Lindegård Storstrømmens Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
S2H1 1 355.00
R1355 R2- R3- R4-
Sum355 Snit355.00
99. 21400 Preben Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
S2H1 1 353.00
R1353 R2- R3- R4-
Sum353 Snit353.00
100. 28583 Bjarne Elgård Jensen Sports skytterne Snedsted
DGI Nordjylland
S2H1 1 352.00
R1352 R2- R3- R4-
Sum352 Snit352.00
101. 20256 Anna Lis Nybo Østbirk Pistol Skytter
DGI Sydøstjylland
S2H1 1 351.00
R1351 R2- R3- R4-
Sum351 Snit351.00
102. 19081 Bent Ørskov Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
S2H1 1 350.00
R1350 R2- R3- R4-
Sum350 Snit350.00
103. 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
S2H1 1 347.00
R1347 R2- R3- R4-
Sum347 Snit347.00
104. 85328 Theis Petersen Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927
DGI Storkøbenhavn
S2H1 1 343.00
R1343 R2- R3- R4-
Sum343 Snit343.00
105. 95488 Henrik Braun Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
S2H1 1 343.00
R1343 R2- R3- R4-
Sum343 Snit343.00
106. 35659 Hans Jacobsen Assens Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
S2H1 1 342.00
R1342 R2- R3- R4-
Sum342 Snit342.00
107. 47853 Kurt Laursen Assens Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
S2H1 1 341.00
R1341 R2- R3- R4-
Sum341 Snit341.00
108. 59392 Aksel Hemmingsen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
S2H1 1 340.00
R1340 R2- R3- R4-
Sum340 Snit340.00
109. 97189 Karl Hans Larsen Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
S2H1 1 339.00
R1339 R2- R3- R4-
Sum339 Snit339.00
110. 59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
S2H1 1 338.00
R1338 R2- R3- R4-
Sum338 Snit338.00
111. 10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
S2H1 1 336.00
R1336 R2- R3- R4-
Sum336 Snit336.00
112. 44044 Finn H. O. Andersen Aabenraa Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
S2H1 1 335.00
R1335 R2- R3- R4-
Sum335 Snit335.00
113. 75573 Leif Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
S2H1 1 335.00
R1335 R2- R3- R4-
Sum335 Snit335.00
114. 71142 Kjeld Johansen Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
S2H1 1 332.00
R1332 R2- R3- R4-
Sum332 Snit332.00
115. 126582 Ove Møller Larsen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
S2H1 1 332.00
R1332 R2- R3- R4-
Sum332 Snit332.00
116. 67669 Henning Bertram Pedersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
S2H1 1 331.00
R1331 R2- R3- R4-
Sum331 Snit331.00
117. 100532 Birger Johansen Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
S2H1 1 327.00
R1327 R2- R3- R4-
Sum327 Snit327.00
118. 27001 Per Agesen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
S2H1 1 327.00
R1327 R2- R3- R4-
Sum327 Snit327.00
119. 49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
S2H1 1 326.00
R1326 R2- R3- R4-
Sum326 Snit326.00
120. 100933 Klaus Frederiksen Roskilde Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
S2H1 1 325.00
R1325 R2- R3- R4-
Sum325 Snit325.00
121. 52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
S2H1 1 323.00
R1323 R2- R3- R4-
Sum323 Snit323.00
122. 10910 Henning Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
S2H1 1 323.00
R1323 R2- R3- R4-
Sum323 Snit323.00
123. 23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
S2H1 1 322.00
R1322 R2- R3- R4-
Sum322 Snit322.00
124. 86414 Hannelore Schultz Nørresundby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
S2H1 1 315.00
R1315 R2- R3- R4-
Sum315 Snit315.00
125. 42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
S2H1 1 314.00
R1314 R2- R3- R4-
Sum314 Snit314.00
126. 42546 Susanne Haas Nordals Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
S2H1 1 311.00
R1311 R2- R3- R4-
Sum311 Snit311.00
127. 19541 Robert Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
S2H1 1 310.00
R1310 R2- R3- R4-
Sum310 Snit310.00
128. 67718 Ejgil A. Folkmann Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
S2H1 1 309.00
R1309 R2- R3- R4-
Sum309 Snit309.00
129. 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
S2H1 1 308.00
R1308 R2- R3- R4-
Sum308 Snit308.00
130. 61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
S2H1 1 307.00
R1307 R2- R3- R4-
Sum307 Snit307.00
131. 125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
S2H1 1 304.00
R1304 R2- R3- R4-
Sum304 Snit304.00
132. 137220 Flemming Berg Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
S2H1 1 304.00
R1304 R2- R3- R4-
Sum304 Snit304.00
133. 134286 Bjørn Steiner Ramløse I.f.
DGI Nordsjælland
S2H1 1 300.00
R1300 R2- R3- R4-
Sum300 Snit300.00
134. 94052 Jan Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
S2H1 1 292.00
R1292 R2- R3- R4-
Sum292 Snit292.00
135. 129196 Karl-Erik Dam Sørensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
S2H1 1 290.00
R1290 R2- R3- R4-
Sum290 Snit290.00
136. 37601 Tonny Jensen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
S2H1 1 274.00
R1274 R2- R3- R4-
Sum274 Snit274.00
137. 130110 Jørn Wittrup Jensen Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
S2H1 1 245.00
R1245 R2- R3- R4-
Sum245 Snit245.00
138. 110706 Thorkild Mark Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
S2H1 1 219.00
R1219 R2- R3- R4-
Sum219 Snit219.00
139. 14158 Svenning Aanundsen Hougaard Nørresundby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
S2H1 1 194.00
R1194 R2- R3- R4-
Sum194 Snit194.00
140. 137625 Rigmor Trolle Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
S2H1 1 158.00
R1158 R2- R3- R4-
Sum158 Snit158.00
141. 22459 Kjeld Poulsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
S2H1 1 94.00
R194 R2- R3- R4-
Sum94 Snit94.00

Til toppen