GrovVåben, 25m GPA | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 18. maj 2022 - kl. 06:04
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
RA 4 377.75
R1380 R2379 R3379 R4373
Sum1511 Snit377.75
2. 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
RA 5 369.20
R1372 R2371 R3370 R4369
Sum1482 Snit370.50
3. 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
RA 6 363.83
R1373 R2371 R3369 R4366
Sum1479 Snit369.75
4. 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
RA 5 363.40
R1375 R2363 R3361 R4361
Sum1460 Snit365.00
5. 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RA 5 358.60
R1365 R2365 R3358 R4357
Sum1445 Snit361.25
6. 54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
RA 9 344.00
R1371 R2363 R3356 R4353
Sum1443 Snit360.75
7. 35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
RA 4 359.75
R1372 R2363 R3358 R4346
Sum1439 Snit359.75
8. 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 4 355.00
R1373 R2368 R3343 R4336
Sum1420 Snit355.00
9. 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
RA 9 342.78
R1359 R2359 R3345 R4341
Sum1404 Snit351.00
10. 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 4 347.25
R1357 R2357 R3343 R4332
Sum1389 Snit347.25
11. 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RA 17 328.12
R1354 R2347 R3345 R4343
Sum1389 Snit347.25
12. 15079 Martin B. Mathiasen Nørresundby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RA 6 330.83
R1352 R2345 R3336 R4330
Sum1363 Snit340.75
13. 38263 Knud Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
RA 6 325.50
R1346 R2335 R3331 R4330
Sum1342 Snit335.50
14. 117962 Torben G Madsen Nørresundby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RA 7 324.14
R1337 R2335 R3334 R4333
Sum1339 Snit334.75
15. 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
RA 7 314.86
R1343 R2338 R3326 R4325
Sum1332 Snit333.00
16. 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
RA 4 331.25
R1354 R2332 R3331 R4308
Sum1325 Snit331.25
17. 10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
RA 4 327.25
R1361 R2353 R3304 R4291
Sum1309 Snit327.25
18. 90737 Johnny Hartmann Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 5 320.40
R1339 R2335 R3332 R4301
Sum1307 Snit326.75
19. 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
RA 5 315.80
R1338 R2328 R3316 R4308
Sum1290 Snit322.50
20. 136329 Søren Søndergaard Thomsen Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
RA 4 321.00
R1341 R2323 R3312 R4308
Sum1284 Snit321.00
21. 139083 Søren Pedersen Nørresundby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RA 7 305.29
R1329 R2321 R3317 R4317
Sum1284 Snit321.00
22. 38244 Leo Bergholt Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
RA 5 313.40
R1325 R2320 R3319 R4315
Sum1279 Snit319.75
23. 130245 Johnny E. Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
RA 6 305.67
R1321 R2317 R3316 R4312
Sum1266 Snit316.50
24. 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
RA 5 306.20
R1330 R2326 R3316 R4293
Sum1265 Snit316.25
25. 104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
RA 4 312.75
R1332 R2323 R3312 R4284
Sum1251 Snit312.75
26. 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 4 309.50
R1317 R2317 R3310 R4294
Sum1238 Snit309.50
27. 134784 Rune Rendbæk Nørresundby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RA 6 291.83
R1323 R2306 R3303 R4285
Sum1217 Snit304.25
28. 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Gram Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
RA 3 370.67
R1372 R2372 R3368 R4-
Sum1112 Snit370.67
29. 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
RA 3 370.00
R1375 R2368 R3367 R4-
Sum1110 Snit370.00
30. 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 3 368.33
R1377 R2371 R3357 R4-
Sum1105 Snit368.33
31. 21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
RA 3 361.33
R1370 R2359 R3355 R4-
Sum1084 Snit361.33
32. 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RA 3 358.00
R1359 R2358 R3357 R4-
Sum1074 Snit358.00
33. 92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
RA 3 351.33
R1371 R2354 R3329 R4-
Sum1054 Snit351.33
34. 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
RA 3 349.33
R1354 R2349 R3345 R4-
Sum1048 Snit349.33
35. 123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
RA 4 253.00
R1279 R2266 R3255 R4212
Sum1012 Snit253.00
36. 68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 3 334.00
R1361 R2345 R3296 R4-
Sum1002 Snit334.00
37. 125381 Henrik Lorentzen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab)
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RA 3 321.33
R1327 R2322 R3315 R4-
Sum964 Snit321.33
38. 60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 3 315.67
R1352 R2306 R3289 R4-
Sum947 Snit315.67
39. 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 3 314.00
R1328 R2321 R3293 R4-
Sum942 Snit314.00
40. 122288 Michael Wahl KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab)
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RA 3 299.00
R1305 R2296 R3296 R4-
Sum897 Snit299.00
41. 133495 Thomas Just Petersen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab)
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RA 3 283.00
R1297 R2288 R3264 R4-
Sum849 Snit283.00
42. 105852 Rolf Holtegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
RA 3 279.67
R1311 R2308 R3220 R4-
Sum839 Snit279.67
43. 106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 3 269.67
R1302 R2263 R3244 R4-
Sum809 Snit269.67
44. 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 3 261.00
R1301 R2269 R3213 R4-
Sum783 Snit261.00
45. 139075 Jens Christian Lindgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
RA 3 252.00
R1269 R2252 R3235 R4-
Sum756 Snit252.00
46. 45312 Peder Bendix Didriksen Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
RA 2 372.50
R1377 R2368 R3- R4-
Sum745 Snit372.50
47. 107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
RA 3 248.00
R1323 R2271 R3150 R4-
Sum744 Snit248.00
48. 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
RA 2 371.50
R1373 R2370 R3- R4-
Sum743 Snit371.50
49. 119249 Jonas Holst Larsen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 3 245.67
R1285 R2261 R3191 R4-
Sum737 Snit245.67
50. 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 2 367.50
R1371 R2364 R3- R4-
Sum735 Snit367.50
51. 125380 Daniel Westh KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab)
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RA 3 238.33
R1272 R2226 R3217 R4-
Sum715 Snit238.33
52. 27056 Kristian Damgaard Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
RA 2 355.50
R1365 R2346 R3- R4-
Sum711 Snit355.50
53. 11446 Christian Birk Brønderslev Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RA 2 351.00
R1351 R2351 R3- R4-
Sum702 Snit351.00
54. 46305 Rasmus Milling Varmdal Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
RA 2 348.00
R1356 R2340 R3- R4-
Sum696 Snit348.00
55. 115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Idrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup
DGI Midtjylland
RA 2 346.00
R1355 R2337 R3- R4-
Sum692 Snit346.00
56. 70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RA 2 345.00
R1349 R2341 R3- R4-
Sum690 Snit345.00
57. 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub
DGI Østjylland
RA 2 345.00
R1349 R2341 R3- R4-
Sum690 Snit345.00
58. 142089 Christian Svanhede Brønderslev Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RA 2 345.00
R1349 R2341 R3- R4-
Sum690 Snit345.00
59. 27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
RA 2 342.50
R1346 R2339 R3- R4-
Sum685 Snit342.50
60. 42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
RA 2 342.00
R1343 R2341 R3- R4-
Sum684 Snit342.00
61. 36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
RA 2 340.00
R1344 R2336 R3- R4-
Sum680 Snit340.00
62. 90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 2 336.00
R1348 R2324 R3- R4-
Sum672 Snit336.00
63. 22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
RA 2 336.00
R1336 R2336 R3- R4-
Sum672 Snit336.00
64. 130394 Mogens Dall Larsen Brønderslev Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RA 2 335.50
R1345 R2326 R3- R4-
Sum671 Snit335.50
65. 85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter
DGI Sydøstjylland
RA 2 334.00
R1335 R2333 R3- R4-
Sum668 Snit334.00
66. 119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 2 332.50
R1340 R2325 R3- R4-
Sum665 Snit332.50
67. 79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 2 332.50
R1345 R2320 R3- R4-
Sum665 Snit332.50
68. 111448 Peter Lange Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
RA 2 331.00
R1345 R2317 R3- R4-
Sum662 Snit331.00
69. 101226 Jim W.N. Thestbjerg Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
RA 2 329.50
R1338 R2321 R3- R4-
Sum659 Snit329.50
70. 110860 Jakob Jensen Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
RA 2 327.00
R1333 R2321 R3- R4-
Sum654 Snit327.00
71. 91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 2 327.00
R1337 R2317 R3- R4-
Sum654 Snit327.00
72. 132163 Ole Grosen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
RA 2 327.00
R1335 R2319 R3- R4-
Sum654 Snit327.00
73. 13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RA 2 322.00
R1330 R2314 R3- R4-
Sum644 Snit322.00
74. 40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
RA 2 317.00
R1325 R2309 R3- R4-
Sum634 Snit317.00
75. 90306 Annette Winther Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
RA 2 310.00
R1329 R2291 R3- R4-
Sum620 Snit310.00
76. 134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 2 304.50
R1324 R2285 R3- R4-
Sum609 Snit304.50
77. 137434 Nils Bøyesen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab)
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RA 2 284.50
R1290 R2279 R3- R4-
Sum569 Snit284.50
78. 125480 Jens Anders Jensen Brønderslev Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RA 2 275.00
R1301 R2249 R3- R4-
Sum550 Snit275.00
79. 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 2 258.00
R1262 R2254 R3- R4-
Sum516 Snit258.00
80. 139116 Johannes Museth Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 2 255.00
R1272 R2238 R3- R4-
Sum510 Snit255.00
81. 142798 Anders Hovgaard Møller Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 2 248.50
R1261 R2236 R3- R4-
Sum497 Snit248.50
82. 69257 Dennis Andersen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab)
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RA 2 232.50
R1274 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum465 Snit232.50
83. 143409 Michael Brandenhoff Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
RA 2 232.50
R1263 R2202 R3- R4-
Sum465 Snit232.50
84. 69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 2 231.50
R1264 R2199 R3- R4-
Sum463 Snit231.50
85. 144511 Leon Lyfort Schramm Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
RA 2 230.50
R1253 R2208 R3- R4-
Sum461 Snit230.50
86. 144512 Jesper Robdrop Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
RA 2 230.50
R1232 R2229 R3- R4-
Sum461 Snit230.50
87. 141454 Frank Hejselbæk Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RA 2 215.50
R1244 R2187 R3- R4-
Sum431 Snit215.50
88. 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
RA 1 383.00
R1383 R2- R3- R4-
Sum383 Snit383.00
89. 142054 Vagn Hessel Jensen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 2 185.50
R1243 R2128 R3- R4-
Sum371 Snit185.50
90. 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter
DGI Sydøstjylland
RA 1 368.00
R1368 R2- R3- R4-
Sum368 Snit368.00
91. 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
RA 1 364.00
R1364 R2- R3- R4-
Sum364 Snit364.00
92. 46449 Mikkel Eriksen Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
RA 1 355.00
R1355 R2- R3- R4-
Sum355 Snit355.00
93. 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
RA 1 350.00
R1350 R2- R3- R4-
Sum350 Snit350.00
94. 69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RA 1 350.00
R1350 R2- R3- R4-
Sum350 Snit350.00
95. 126136 Martin Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RA 1 349.00
R1349 R2- R3- R4-
Sum349 Snit349.00
96. 94078 Nicolai Mørup Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RA 1 346.00
R1346 R2- R3- R4-
Sum346 Snit346.00
97. 144739 Brian Dyg Arp Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
RA 1 346.00
R1346 R2- R3- R4-
Sum346 Snit346.00
98. 24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub
DGI Østjylland
RA 1 344.00
R1344 R2- R3- R4-
Sum344 Snit344.00
99. 136177 Ole Hovaldt Brønderslev Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RA 1 344.00
R1344 R2- R3- R4-
Sum344 Snit344.00
100. 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RA 1 341.00
R1341 R2- R3- R4-
Sum341 Snit341.00
101. 69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 1 339.00
R1339 R2- R3- R4-
Sum339 Snit339.00
102. 55982 Jens Peter Jensen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 1 336.00
R1336 R2- R3- R4-
Sum336 Snit336.00
103. 24801 Lars Gregersen Århus Pistolklub
DGI Østjylland
RA 1 335.00
R1335 R2- R3- R4-
Sum335 Snit335.00
104. 14306 Lars Dyrskjøt Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
RA 1 332.00
R1332 R2- R3- R4-
Sum332 Snit332.00
105. 32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
RA 1 327.00
R1327 R2- R3- R4-
Sum327 Snit327.00
106. 130097 Tim Lindholm Nittka Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
RA 1 327.00
R1327 R2- R3- R4-
Sum327 Snit327.00
107. 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 1 325.00
R1325 R2- R3- R4-
Sum325 Snit325.00
108. 130192 Kasper Nikolai Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 1 324.00
R1324 R2- R3- R4-
Sum324 Snit324.00
109. 123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
RA 1 322.00
R1322 R2- R3- R4-
Sum322 Snit322.00
110. 139207 Rikke Thodberg Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
RA 1 321.00
R1321 R2- R3- R4-
Sum321 Snit321.00
111. 119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 1 319.00
R1319 R2- R3- R4-
Sum319 Snit319.00
112. 70871 Alexandru Rares Datcu Akademisk Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RA 1 318.00
R1318 R2- R3- R4-
Sum318 Snit318.00
113. 138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
RA 1 318.00
R1318 R2- R3- R4-
Sum318 Snit318.00
114. 121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
RA 2 158.00
R1316 R20 R3- R4-
Sum316 Snit158.00
115. 139262 Preben Agerbo Jakobsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RA 1 315.00
R1315 R2- R3- R4-
Sum315 Snit315.00
116. 141471 Lasse Christensen Nørresundby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RA 1 315.00
R1315 R2- R3- R4-
Sum315 Snit315.00
117. 22284 Per Harboe Lorentzen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
RA 1 314.00
R1314 R2- R3- R4-
Sum314 Snit314.00
118. 68568 Leif B. Rasmussen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab)
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RA 2 157.00
R1167 R2147 R3- R4-
Sum314 Snit157.00
119. 140305 Morten Bøge Thorstensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
RA 1 313.00
R1313 R2- R3- R4-
Sum313 Snit313.00
120. 141894 Jan Dyrborg Jensen Allingåbro Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
RA 1 313.00
R1313 R2- R3- R4-
Sum313 Snit313.00
121. 136326 Rune Laust Rolighed Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RA 1 310.00
R1310 R2- R3- R4-
Sum310 Snit310.00
122. 140035 Jesper Carlsson Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 1 309.00
R1309 R2- R3- R4-
Sum309 Snit309.00
123. 111024 Søren Danekilde Christiansen Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
RA 1 308.00
R1308 R2- R3- R4-
Sum308 Snit308.00
124. 144933 Enis Ademovski Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RA 1 308.00
R1308 R2- R3- R4-
Sum308 Snit308.00
125. 105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 1 305.00
R1305 R2- R3- R4-
Sum305 Snit305.00
126. 144500 Dzintars Kardelis. Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
RA 1 305.00
R1305 R2- R3- R4-
Sum305 Snit305.00
127. 138073 Kim Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 1 304.00
R1304 R2- R3- R4-
Sum304 Snit304.00
128. 108784 Fang Yang Loo Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RA 1 303.00
R1303 R2- R3- R4-
Sum303 Snit303.00
129. 27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
RA 1 302.00
R1302 R2- R3- R4-
Sum302 Snit302.00
130. 122286 Henrik Nøbølle K. A. Mikkelsen Østlollands Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
RA 1 300.00
R1300 R2- R3- R4-
Sum300 Snit300.00
131. 134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 1 300.00
R1300 R2- R3- R4-
Sum300 Snit300.00
132. 47017 Kurt Larsen Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
RA 1 296.00
R1296 R2- R3- R4-
Sum296 Snit296.00
133. 68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 1 296.00
R1296 R2- R3- R4-
Sum296 Snit296.00
134. 130096 Otto Haue Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
RA 1 296.00
R1296 R2- R3- R4-
Sum296 Snit296.00
135. 129739 Ricco Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
RA 1 293.00
R1293 R2- R3- R4-
Sum293 Snit293.00
136. 131684 Lars Trenessøn Nielsen Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
RA 1 284.00
R1284 R2- R3- R4-
Sum284 Snit284.00
137. 105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 1 282.00
R1282 R2- R3- R4-
Sum282 Snit282.00
138. 144901 Gustav Kjærulff Taastrup Skytteforening 13.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 1 282.00
R1282 R2- R3- R4-
Sum282 Snit282.00
139. 60663 Tim Hansen Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 1 280.00
R1280 R2- R3- R4-
Sum280 Snit280.00
140. 139052 Carsten Jensen Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 1 279.00
R1279 R2- R3- R4-
Sum279 Snit279.00
141. 95232 Michael Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 1 274.00
R1274 R2- R3- R4-
Sum274 Snit274.00
142. 70219 Christian Bork Øelund Akademisk Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RA 1 274.00
R1274 R2- R3- R4-
Sum274 Snit274.00
143. 84732 Carsten Heegaard Petersen Ganløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
RA 1 272.00
R1272 R2- R3- R4-
Sum272 Snit272.00
144. 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
RA 1 271.00
R1271 R2- R3- R4-
Sum271 Snit271.00
145. 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
RA 1 271.00
R1271 R2- R3- R4-
Sum271 Snit271.00
146. 144902 Laust Rolighed Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RA 1 268.00
R1268 R2- R3- R4-
Sum268 Snit268.00
147. 144932 Lubomir Lukawiecki Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RA 1 267.00
R1267 R2- R3- R4-
Sum267 Snit267.00
148. 15801 Per J. L. Thalue Nørresundby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RA 1 266.00
R1266 R2- R3- R4-
Sum266 Snit266.00
149. 121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RA 1 262.00
R1262 R2- R3- R4-
Sum262 Snit262.00
150. 112211 Lars Peder Hornhaver Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RA 1 261.00
R1261 R2- R3- R4-
Sum261 Snit261.00
151. 45373 Benny Bisserup Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
RA 1 261.00
R1261 R2- R3- R4-
Sum261 Snit261.00
152. 144506 Ib Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
RA 1 260.00
R1260 R2- R3- R4-
Sum260 Snit260.00
153. 144903 Poul Permin Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RA 1 259.00
R1259 R2- R3- R4-
Sum259 Snit259.00
154. 138719 Jakob Lorkmann Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 1 259.00
R1259 R2- R3- R4-
Sum259 Snit259.00
155. 135339 Othman A. J. Mustafa Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RA 1 250.00
R1250 R2- R3- R4-
Sum250 Snit250.00
156. 124625 Allan Elgaard Jensen Nørresundby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RA 1 249.00
R1249 R2- R3- R4-
Sum249 Snit249.00
157. 138025 Rene Faigh Taastrup Skytteforening 13.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 1 249.00
R1249 R2- R3- R4-
Sum249 Snit249.00
158. 144679 Jørgen Ulsø Dahlmann Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
RA 1 248.00
R1248 R2- R3- R4-
Sum248 Snit248.00
159. 100532 Birger Johansen Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RA 1 247.00
R1247 R2- R3- R4-
Sum247 Snit247.00
160. 108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RA 1 231.00
R1231 R2- R3- R4-
Sum231 Snit231.00
161. 110688 Alexander Høyer Pichner Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 1 218.00
R1218 R2- R3- R4-
Sum218 Snit218.00
162. 92180 Christian Brøgger Franck Allingåbro Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
RA 1 218.00
R1218 R2- R3- R4-
Sum218 Snit218.00
163. 144267 Patrick Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RA 1 213.00
R1213 R2- R3- R4-
Sum213 Snit213.00
164. 145517 Jørn Niels Bratland Roskilde Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 1 213.00
R1213 R2- R3- R4-
Sum213 Snit213.00
165. 137429 Jørn Sørensen Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RA 1 207.00
R1207 R2- R3- R4-
Sum207 Snit207.00
166. 142430 Peter Kristiansen Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 1 201.00
R1201 R2- R3- R4-
Sum201 Snit201.00
167. 122272 Jakob Hartmund Rolandsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RA 1 199.00
R1199 R2- R3- R4-
Sum199 Snit199.00
168. 139169 John Christensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RA 1 181.00
R1181 R2- R3- R4-
Sum181 Snit181.00
169. 140045 Anders Carstensen Dolberg Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
RA 1 160.00
R1160 R2- R3- R4-
Sum160 Snit160.00
170. 134588 Leif Bech Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
RA 1 125.00
R1125 R2- R3- R4-
Sum125 Snit125.00
171. 134106 Lars Nielsen Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
RA 1 107.00
R1107 R2- R3- R4-
Sum107 Snit107.00
172. 95813 Leif Rasmussen Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
RA 1 83.00
R183 R2- R3- R4-
Sum83 Snit83.00

Til toppen