Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Rangliste/Disciplin
Info
GrovVåben, 25m GPA | Min Idræt
Rangliste
Opdateret: 28. marts 2024 - kl. 06:12
Periode: 12 måneder
Plac.
Skyttenr.
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Antal
Snit
De 4 bedste resultater
1.
109163
René Mosegaard
Østbirk Pistol Skytter
DGI Sydøstjylland
GPA
7
376.57
R1
384
R2
379
R3
378
R4
375
Sum
1516
Snit
379.00
2.
125241
Frank von der Heide
Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
GPA
6
372.00
R1
382
R2
378
R3
373
R4
369
Sum
1502
Snit
375.50
3.
20666
Jesper Larsen
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GPA
5
369.60
R1
373
R2
370
R3
370
R4
370
Sum
1483
Snit
370.75
4.
40949
Henrik Rasmussen
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
GPA
5
366.80
R1
372
R2
371
R3
368
R4
366
Sum
1477
Snit
369.25
5.
34728
Kim Watz
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GPA
6
363.67
R1
375
R2
374
R3
368
R4
360
Sum
1477
Snit
369.25
6.
92240
Rasmus Wrønding Elf
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GPA
8
358.88
R1
380
R2
372
R3
362
R4
362
Sum
1476
Snit
369.00
7.
140005
Simon Bjerregård
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GPA
10
346.30
R1
364
R2
361
R3
361
R4
358
Sum
1444
Snit
361.00
8.
127348
Lars Hedegaard Larsen
Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA
5
353.80
R1
369
R2
360
R3
359
R4
353
Sum
1441
Snit
360.25
9.
110860
Jakob Jensen
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
GPA
4
359.50
R1
365
R2
360
R3
359
R4
354
Sum
1438
Snit
359.50
10.
93718
Mads Wrønding
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GPA
7
351.57
R1
365
R2
362
R3
355
R4
351
Sum
1433
Snit
358.25
11.
130566
Jacob Larsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA
6
348.50
R1
371
R2
358
R3
358
R4
344
Sum
1431
Snit
357.75
12.
24801
Lars Gregersen
Århus Pistolklub
DGI Østjylland
GPA
4
352.25
R1
362
R2
356
R3
354
R4
337
Sum
1409
Snit
352.25
13.
90346
Jan Oster Pedersen
Brøndby Skytte Forening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
6
346.17
R1
357
R2
354
R3
351
R4
346
Sum
1408
Snit
352.00
14.
136329
Søren Søndergaard Thomsen
Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
GPA
7
336.57
R1
355
R2
353
R3
353
R4
339
Sum
1400
Snit
350.00
15.
54709
Peter Nielsen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
GPA
8
332.13
R1
350
R2
348
R3
345
R4
344
Sum
1387
Snit
346.75
16.
27601
Niels Lund
Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GPA
9
330.67
R1
367
R2
348
R3
339
R4
332
Sum
1386
Snit
346.50
17.
53264
Torben Eskildsen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
GPA
9
337.67
R1
365
R2
341
R3
341
R4
338
Sum
1385
Snit
346.25
18.
24504
John Jørgensen
Århus Pistolklub
DGI Østjylland
GPA
5
342.20
R1
349
R2
346
R3
345
R4
339
Sum
1379
Snit
344.75
19.
87302
Bjarne Høj
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GPA
4
344.00
R1
350
R2
347
R3
342
R4
337
Sum
1376
Snit
344.00
20.
118018
Christian Richter-Pedersen
Brøndby Skytte Forening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
4
341.25
R1
349
R2
345
R3
341
R4
330
Sum
1365
Snit
341.25
21.
74438
Michael Olander Sørensen
Brøndby Skytte Forening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
4
340.75
R1
352
R2
352
R3
341
R4
318
Sum
1363
Snit
340.75
22.
46305
Rasmus Milling Varmdal
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
GPA
4
339.25
R1
351
R2
341
R3
333
R4
332
Sum
1357
Snit
339.25
23.
55982
Jens Peter Jensen
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
5
335.00
R1
348
R2
343
R3
331
R4
330
Sum
1352
Snit
338.00
24.
18474
Bjarne Skibild
Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GPA
9
320.11
R1
338
R2
337
R3
336
R4
335
Sum
1346
Snit
336.50
25.
55005
Sune S. Rongsted
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
GPA
7
326.57
R1
345
R2
338
R3
329
R4
327
Sum
1339
Snit
334.75
26.
135637
Kristian Pedersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GPA
4
333.00
R1
348
R2
335
R3
329
R4
320
Sum
1332
Snit
333.00
27.
130569
Martin Frost
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA
6
282.33
R1
354
R2
344
R3
339
R4
294
Sum
1331
Snit
332.75
28.
17546
Martin S. Jensen
Allingåbro Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
GPA
4
331.00
R1
339
R2
335
R3
335
R4
315
Sum
1324
Snit
331.00
29.
134703
Ingolf Betzer Larsen
Rønde Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
GPA
4
330.25
R1
347
R2
343
R3
337
R4
294
Sum
1321
Snit
330.25
30.
115943
Erik Bo Jørgensen
Ulstrup IF
DGI Østjylland
GPA
6
317.50
R1
340
R2
332
R3
323
R4
322
Sum
1317
Snit
329.25
31.
120582
Magnus Kastrup
Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GPA
4
328.75
R1
350
R2
335
R3
327
R4
303
Sum
1315
Snit
328.75
32.
35257
Bo Møller
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GPA
4
326.75
R1
348
R2
346
R3
342
R4
271
Sum
1307
Snit
326.75
33.
68835
Kent Holm
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GPA
14
307.64
R1
335
R2
325
R3
324
R4
319
Sum
1303
Snit
325.75
34.
48834
Morten Pedersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GPA
4
325.00
R1
341
R2
333
R3
322
R4
304
Sum
1300
Snit
325.00
35.
121613
Carsten Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GPA
4
323.50
R1
339
R2
325
R3
321
R4
309
Sum
1294
Snit
323.50
36.
105320
Daniel Broxgaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GPA
4
321.25
R1
328
R2
321
R3
319
R4
317
Sum
1285
Snit
321.25
37.
102083
Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen
Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GPA
4
317.25
R1
338
R2
332
R3
304
R4
295
Sum
1269
Snit
317.25
38.
38263
Knud Pedersen
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GPA
6
308.17
R1
329
R2
319
R3
308
R4
308
Sum
1264
Snit
316.00
39.
138781
Alex Søgaard
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GPA
5
310.40
R1
323
R2
314
R3
306
R4
306
Sum
1249
Snit
312.25
40.
132163
Ole Grosen
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GPA
5
300.00
R1
345
R2
338
R3
292
R4
274
Sum
1249
Snit
312.25
41.
128748
Flemming Nielsen
Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27. kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
4
312.00
R1
323
R2
322
R3
320
R4
283
Sum
1248
Snit
312.00
42.
99838
Nicki R. M. Jensen
Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GPA
5
297.40
R1
329
R2
313
R3
301
R4
289
Sum
1232
Snit
308.00
43.
99370
Brian Jensen
Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GPA
4
307.50
R1
320
R2
316
R3
305
R4
289
Sum
1230
Snit
307.50
44.
107292
Willy Friis
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GPA
4
307.50
R1
338
R2
325
R3
319
R4
248
Sum
1230
Snit
307.50
45.
119248
Erik Larsen
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
4
305.75
R1
330
R2
316
R3
295
R4
282
Sum
1223
Snit
305.75
46.
140028
Mikkel Jørgensen
Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
GPA
8
252.38
R1
302
R2
297
R3
294
R4
281
Sum
1174
Snit
293.50
47.
95813
Leif Rasmussen
Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA
4
287.50
R1
319
R2
298
R3
271
R4
262
Sum
1150
Snit
287.50
48.
27056
Kristian Damgaard
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GPA
3
369.00
R1
372
R2
369
R3
366
R4
-
Sum
1107
Snit
369.00
49.
43974
Sten Aarestrup
Aabenraa Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
GPA
3
359.67
R1
366
R2
365
R3
348
R4
-
Sum
1079
Snit
359.67
50.
105656
Henrik Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA
5
256.40
R1
312
R2
288
R3
260
R4
218
Sum
1078
Snit
269.50
51.
119993
Birgitte Kjems
Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA
3
351.00
R1
359
R2
358
R3
336
R4
-
Sum
1053
Snit
351.00
52.
126498
Ronny Erik Nielsen
Brøndby Skytte Forening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
4
263.25
R1
280
R2
269
R3
260
R4
244
Sum
1053
Snit
263.25
53.
46449
Mikkel Eriksen
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
GPA
3
349.67
R1
356
R2
347
R3
346
R4
-
Sum
1049
Snit
349.67
54.
65060
Per C. Madsen
Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA
3
347.67
R1
350
R2
347
R3
346
R4
-
Sum
1043
Snit
347.67
55.
23593
Lars Juan Pedersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
GPA
4
257.50
R1
284
R2
281
R3
233
R4
232
Sum
1030
Snit
257.50
56.
26945
Carl E. Boll
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GPA
3
343.00
R1
346
R2
342
R3
341
R4
-
Sum
1029
Snit
343.00
57.
92266
Stefan Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
GPA
3
341.00
R1
365
R2
364
R3
294
R4
-
Sum
1023
Snit
341.00
58.
88000
Palle Poulsen
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
GPA
3
337.00
R1
344
R2
343
R3
324
R4
-
Sum
1011
Snit
337.00
59.
65078
Michael Kobberø
Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA
4
251.00
R1
281
R2
268
R3
254
R4
201
Sum
1004
Snit
251.00
60.
42046
Arnold Christensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GPA
3
334.33
R1
336
R2
334
R3
333
R4
-
Sum
1003
Snit
334.33
61.
10848
Mathias Rasmussen
Hirtshals Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA
3
327.67
R1
348
R2
338
R3
297
R4
-
Sum
983
Snit
327.67
62.
84732
Carsten Heegaard Petersen
Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA
3
325.33
R1
335
R2
329
R3
312
R4
-
Sum
976
Snit
325.33
63.
150181
Torben Christensen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GPA
3
324.67
R1
340
R2
317
R3
317
R4
-
Sum
974
Snit
324.67
64.
111024
Søren Danekilde Christiansen
Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA
3
323.33
R1
329
R2
327
R3
314
R4
-
Sum
970
Snit
323.33
65.
21400
Preben Rasmussen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
GPA
3
319.67
R1
345
R2
334
R3
280
R4
-
Sum
959
Snit
319.67
66.
137428
Søren Andersen
Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA
3
317.00
R1
328
R2
324
R3
299
R4
-
Sum
951
Snit
317.00
67.
130097
Tim Lindholm Nittka
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
GPA
3
309.67
R1
320
R2
307
R3
302
R4
-
Sum
929
Snit
309.67
68.
137429
Jørn Sørensen
Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA
3
300.67
R1
318
R2
306
R3
278
R4
-
Sum
902
Snit
300.67
69.
151626
Lars Ole Rimmen
Hirtshals Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA
3
300.67
R1
320
R2
292
R3
290
R4
-
Sum
902
Snit
300.67
70.
138957
Frits Wintherfeldt
Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GPA
4
225.00
R1
254
R2
242
R3
205
R4
199
Sum
900
Snit
225.00
71.
151627
Andreas Husth Larsen
Hirtshals Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA
3
295.33
R1
310
R2
300
R3
276
R4
-
Sum
886
Snit
295.33
72.
150225
Tom Vesterager
Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GPA
3
289.33
R1
297
R2
296
R3
275
R4
-
Sum
868
Snit
289.33
73.
13543
Villy Hvarregaard
Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA
3
286.00
R1
302
R2
293
R3
263
R4
-
Sum
858
Snit
286.00
74.
123152
Jesper Ørbæk
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
GPA
3
282.67
R1
307
R2
280
R3
261
R4
-
Sum
848
Snit
282.67
75.
69462
Henrik Pangel
Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
3
281.00
R1
287
R2
287
R3
269
R4
-
Sum
843
Snit
281.00
76.
138969
Allan Thomsen
Glumsøegnens Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
3
278.00
R1
289
R2
280
R3
265
R4
-
Sum
834
Snit
278.00
77.
127226
Steen Eiberg
Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
3
256.00
R1
294
R2
237
R3
237
R4
-
Sum
768
Snit
256.00
78.
104078
Brian Simonsen
Hirtshals Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA
3
255.00
R1
306
R2
280
R3
179
R4
-
Sum
765
Snit
255.00
79.
141673
Carl Emil Andersen Lehm
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA
3
250.33
R1
292
R2
276
R3
183
R4
-
Sum
751
Snit
250.33
80.
32357
Knud Erik Sørensen
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GPA
2
370.50
R1
377
R2
364
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
741
Snit
370.50
81.
141454
Frank Hejselbæk
Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA
3
246.33
R1
254
R2
253
R3
232
R4
-
Sum
739
Snit
246.33
82.
11446
Christian Birk
Brønderslev Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA
2
368.00
R1
377
R2
359
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
736
Snit
368.00
83.
59362
Dennis Samuelsen
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
2
365.50
R1
367
R2
364
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
731
Snit
365.50
84.
138719
Jakob Lorckmann
Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
3
240.00
R1
258
R2
231
R3
231
R4
-
Sum
720
Snit
240.00
85.
23880
Allan Nyegaard
Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
GPA
2
355.00
R1
366
R2
344
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
710
Snit
355.00
86.
21173
Jan Pedersen
Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
GPA
2
355.00
R1
358
R2
352
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
710
Snit
355.00
87.
121279
Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen
Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
2
353.00
R1
358
R2
348
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
706
Snit
353.00
88.
90306
Annette Winther
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GPA
3
235.33
R1
288
R2
288
R3
130
R4
-
Sum
706
Snit
235.33
89.
10551
Jan Elgaard Sørensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GPA
2
352.50
R1
355
R2
350
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
705
Snit
352.50
90.
139207
Rikke Thodberg
Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GPA
2
344.00
R1
347
R2
341
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
688
Snit
344.00
91.
38077
Martin Høholt
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GPA
2
342.50
R1
353
R2
332
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
685
Snit
342.50
92.
151606
Kasper Kjølhede Vesterager
Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GPA
3
226.33
R1
247
R2
241
R3
191
R4
-
Sum
679
Snit
226.33
93.
144279
Jesper Rønne
Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA
3
225.33
R1
279
R2
227
R3
170
R4
-
Sum
676
Snit
225.33
94.
142798
Anders Hovgaard Møller
Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27. kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
2
337.00
R1
341
R2
333
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
674
Snit
337.00
95.
148502
Martin Rosenberg
Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA
3
224.67
R1
257
R2
252
R3
165
R4
-
Sum
674
Snit
224.67
96.
109777
Jan Petersen
Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA
2
333.00
R1
354
R2
312
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
666
Snit
333.00
97.
142089
Christian Svanhede
Brønderslev Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA
2
329.00
R1
347
R2
311
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
658
Snit
329.00
98.
125480
Anders Jensen
Brønderslev Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA
2
323.00
R1
331
R2
315
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
646
Snit
323.00
99.
108109
Thomas Bøgh Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA
2
322.00
R1
359
R2
285
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
644
Snit
322.00
100.
145189
Lars Kiis Knudsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA
3
213.67
R1
258
R2
228
R3
155
R4
-
Sum
641
Snit
213.67
101.
27023
Mogens Nicolajsen
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GPA
2
317.00
R1
318
R2
316
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
634
Snit
317.00
102.
32164
Michael Brandt
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GPA
2
317.00
R1
333
R2
301
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
634
Snit
317.00
103.
38244
Leo Bergholt Madsen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
GPA
2
316.50
R1
320
R2
313
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
633
Snit
316.50
104.
134012
Mads Damsgaard Pedersen
Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27. kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
2
315.50
R1
336
R2
295
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
631
Snit
315.50
105.
151629
Stefan Høst Fjellerad
Hirtshals Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA
3
209.67
R1
227
R2
201
R3
201
R4
-
Sum
629
Snit
209.67
106.
140939
Anders Beck Thomsen
Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA
2
311.50
R1
330
R2
293
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
623
Snit
311.50
107.
144679
Jørgen Ulsø Dahlmann
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
GPA
2
310.00
R1
322
R2
298
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
620
Snit
310.00
108.
151628
Cecilie Janner Andersen
Hirtshals Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA
3
200.33
R1
261
R2
227
R3
113
R4
-
Sum
601
Snit
200.33
109.
149007
René Claudi Petersen
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA
2
299.00
R1
309
R2
289
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
598
Snit
299.00
110.
10877
Klaus Andersen
Hirtshals Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA
3
198.33
R1
270
R2
183
R3
142
R4
-
Sum
595
Snit
198.33
111.
24838
Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow
Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GPA
2
296.00
R1
306
R2
286
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
592
Snit
296.00
112.
115623
Jacob Kimose Jespersen
Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GPA
2
283.00
R1
286
R2
280
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
566
Snit
283.00
113.
138883
Thomas Rasmussen
Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
2
278.50
R1
292
R2
265
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
557
Snit
278.50
114.
145313
Jannick Juhl Jessen
Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27. kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
2
269.00
R1
298
R2
240
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
538
Snit
269.00
115.
118403
Nicklas Daugaard
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GPA
2
256.00
R1
281
R2
231
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
512
Snit
256.00
116.
92378
Tobias Noppenau Hansen
Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GPA
2
250.00
R1
250
R2
250
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
500
Snit
250.00
117.
65128
Jens Gustav Olsson
Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA
4
114.00
R1
162
R2
145
R3
80
R4
69
Sum
456
Snit
114.00
118.
135400
Kathrine Vestergaard Jørgensen
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GPA
2
227.50
R1
239
R2
216
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
455
Snit
227.50
119.
151972
Anders Brønnum
Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GPA
2
225.50
R1
248
R2
203
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
451
Snit
225.50
120.
147490
Jakob Skou
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GPA
2
225.00
R1
231
R2
219
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
450
Snit
225.00
121.
143290
John Kræmer
Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
GPA
2
218.00
R1
229
R2
207
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
436
Snit
218.00
122.
138061
Thomas Hall
Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA
2
192.50
R1
221
R2
164
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
385
Snit
192.50
123.
121115
Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen
Sorø Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
1
383.00
R1
383
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
383
Snit
383.00
124.
84161
Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen
Gram Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
GPA
1
378.00
R1
378
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
378
Snit
378.00
125.
34791
Henrik Nielsen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GPA
1
373.00
R1
373
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
373
Snit
373.00
126.
67586
Kenneth Lagoni Olsen
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA
1
372.00
R1
372
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
372
Snit
372.00
127.
45312
Peder Bendix Didriksen
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
GPA
1
370.00
R1
370
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
370
Snit
370.00
128.
86053
Jimmy Larsen
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
1
369.00
R1
369
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
369
Snit
369.00
129.
111448
Peter Lange Nielsen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GPA
1
367.00
R1
367
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
367
Snit
367.00
130.
151157
Christian Hansen
Sorø Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
1
366.00
R1
366
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
366
Snit
366.00
131.
11589
Jens Peter Larsen
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA
1
364.00
R1
364
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
364
Snit
364.00
132.
139255
Gert Rettig
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GPA
1
357.00
R1
357
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
357
Snit
357.00
133.
68367
Flemming Haagensen
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
1
356.00
R1
356
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
356
Snit
356.00
134.
88770
Henrik Jeppesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
GPA
1
356.00
R1
356
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
356
Snit
356.00
135.
36252
Richard Davis
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GPA
1
354.00
R1
354
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
354
Snit
354.00
136.
81420
Michael Petersen
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA
1
352.00
R1
352
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
352
Snit
352.00
137.
144739
Brian Dyg Arp
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GPA
1
352.00
R1
352
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
352
Snit
352.00
138.
32035
Peter Davis
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GPA
1
350.00
R1
350
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
350
Snit
350.00
139.
104087
Kim Tøtrup Pedersen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
GPA
1
350.00
R1
350
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
350
Snit
350.00
140.
123555
Jesper Munch
Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA
1
349.00
R1
349
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
349
Snit
349.00
141.
141988
Rasmus Andersen
Bornholms Dynamiske Skytter
DGI Bornholm
GPA
1
349.00
R1
349
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
349
Snit
349.00
142.
17570
Frank Kristensen
Allingåbro Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
GPA
1
345.00
R1
345
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
345
Snit
345.00
143.
92839
Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GPA
1
345.00
R1
345
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
345
Snit
345.00
144.
51581
Per Michael Elmose
Dalum Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GPA
1
342.00
R1
342
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
342
Snit
342.00
145.
139187
Thomas Sevelsted
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA
1
341.00
R1
341
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
341
Snit
341.00
146.
57699
Tobias Dietz
Svinninge Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
1
339.00
R1
339
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
339
Snit
339.00
147.
100533
Emil Jeppesen
Sorø Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
1
339.00
R1
339
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
339
Snit
339.00
148.
69328
Søren Smith Rasmussen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
1
336.00
R1
336
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
336
Snit
336.00
149.
147946
Thomas Bager
Sorø Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
1
336.00
R1
336
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
336
Snit
336.00
150.
37659
Preben Pedersen
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GPA
1
333.00
R1
333
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
333
Snit
333.00
151.
151649
Kim Jønsson
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
GPA
1
332.00
R1
332
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
332
Snit
332.00
152.
69657
Klaus Bo Kæseler
Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GPA
1
331.00
R1
331
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
331
Snit
331.00
153.
91804
Morten Jensen
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
1
330.00
R1
330
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
330
Snit
330.00
154.
92183
Blagoja Ivkovik
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
1
330.00
R1
330
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
330
Snit
330.00
155.
96343
Niels Bank Simonsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GPA
1
328.00
R1
328
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
328
Snit
328.00
156.
90255
Preben Skov Troelsen
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GPA
2
164.00
R1
242
R2
86
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
328
Snit
164.00
157.
23365
Søren Mortensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
GPA
1
327.00
R1
327
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
327
Snit
327.00
158.
119568
Aleksandar Duracov
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
1
327.00
R1
327
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
327
Snit
327.00
159.
79122
Bjarne Kristensen
Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
1
327.00
R1
327
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
327
Snit
327.00
160.
141718
Henning Andersen
Bornholms Dynamiske Skytter
DGI Bornholm
GPA
1
326.00
R1
326
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
326
Snit
326.00
161.
134939
Peter Kiel
Nordals Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
GPA
1
324.00
R1
324
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
324
Snit
324.00
162.
68863
Jan Christiansen
Karlslunde Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
1
317.00
R1
317
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
317
Snit
317.00
163.
129441
Martin Chris Hollerup Grosen
Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GPA
1
316.00
R1
316
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
316
Snit
316.00
164.
55706
Christian Andersen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
GPA
1
315.00
R1
315
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
315
Snit
315.00
165.
144918
Henrik Antonisen
Strøby Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
GPA
1
311.00
R1
311
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
311
Snit
311.00
166.
114625
Niels Sædder Eriksen
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
1
310.00
R1
310
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
310
Snit
310.00
167.
134284
David Pommer
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
1
310.00
R1
310
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
310
Snit
310.00
168.
138841
Niels P. Michelsen
Stenløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA
1
306.00
R1
306
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
306
Snit
306.00
169.
130192
Kasper Nikolai Nielsen
Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27. kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
1
304.00
R1
304
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
304
Snit
304.00
170.
148473
Steffen Bo Højholdt Andersen
Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GPA
1
302.00
R1
302
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
302
Snit
302.00
171.
56644
Leif Andersen
Strøby Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
GPA
1
301.00
R1
301
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
301
Snit
301.00
172.
142259
Jørn Strand
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
GPA
1
301.00
R1
301
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
301
Snit
301.00
173.
60041
Theodor Diener
Roskilde Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
1
299.00
R1
299
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
299
Snit
299.00
174.
86774
Jesper Hoppe
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
GPA
1
298.00
R1
298
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
298
Snit
298.00
175.
54713
Per Christensen
Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
GPA
1
296.00
R1
296
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
296
Snit
296.00
176.
142547
John Vedelman
Helsingør Salonskytte Forening
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA
1
296.00
R1
296
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
296
Snit
296.00
177.
47752
Michael Nielsen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
DGI Fyn
GPA
1
295.00
R1
295
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
295
Snit
295.00
178.
150851
Arne Busch
Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
GPA
1
294.00
R1
294
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
294
Snit
294.00
179.
147162
Kevin Rosendal Kielstrup
Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
1
293.00
R1
293
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
293
Snit
293.00
180.
77018
Jens Liebst Andersen
Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GPA
1
292.00
R1
292
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
292
Snit
292.00
181.
130181
Max Reichle
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GPA
1
287.00
R1
287
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
287
Snit
287.00
182.
119737
Steen Weihe
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
1
286.00
R1
286
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
286
Snit
286.00
183.
105852
Rolf Holtegaard
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GPA
1
285.00
R1
285
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
285
Snit
285.00
184.
151158
Kristina Alfheim
Sorø Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
1
284.00
R1
284
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
284
Snit
284.00
185.
139061
Laus Andersen
Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
1
283.00
R1
283
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
283
Snit
283.00
186.
130431
Thomas Barnekov
Stenløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA
1
281.00
R1
281
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
281
Snit
281.00
187.
23219
Bent Kjeldsen
Rønde Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
GPA
1
279.00
R1
279
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
279
Snit
279.00
188.
132143
Markus Steinig
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GPA
1
279.00
R1
279
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
279
Snit
279.00
189.
131879
Jørgen Damborg
Sorø Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
1
279.00
R1
279
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
279
Snit
279.00
190.
144989
Nils-Erik Elkan Høi-Hansen
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA
1
279.00
R1
279
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
279
Snit
279.00
191.
18421
Claus Andersen
Allingåbro Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
GPA
1
278.00
R1
278
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
278
Snit
278.00
192.
112211
Lars Peder Hornhaver
Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GPA
1
274.00
R1
274
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
274
Snit
274.00
193.
95235
Frank Bertelsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA
1
274.00
R1
274
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
274
Snit
274.00
194.
152024
Jens Richard Petersen
Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GPA
1
272.00
R1
272
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
272
Snit
272.00
195.
144903
Poul Permin
Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GPA
1
262.00
R1
262
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
262
Snit
262.00
196.
145517
Jørn Niels Bratland
Roskilde Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
1
262.00
R1
262
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
262
Snit
262.00
197.
58185
Michael Groot
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
1
261.00
R1
261
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
261
Snit
261.00
198.
60714
Peter Scheffel
Roskilde Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
1
260.00
R1
260
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
260
Snit
260.00
199.
139116
Johannes Museth
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
1
258.00
R1
258
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
258
Snit
258.00
200.
148688
Chris Lentz
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA
1
257.00
R1
257
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
257
Snit
257.00
201.
142557
Morten Vestergaard Pedersen
Brøndby Skytte Forening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
1
245.00
R1
245
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
245
Snit
245.00
202.
143409
Michael Brandenhoff
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GPA
1
244.00
R1
244
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
244
Snit
244.00
203.
134106
Lars Nielsen
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GPA
1
237.00
R1
237
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
237
Snit
237.00
204.
14851
Carsten Hansen
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GPA
1
232.00
R1
232
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
232
Snit
232.00
205.
147415
Poul Erik Nielsen
Helsingør Salonskytte Forening
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA
1
230.00
R1
230
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
230
Snit
230.00
206.
138211
Tommy Pedersen
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GPA
1
222.00
R1
222
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
222
Snit
222.00
207.
144546
Peter Martin Sørensen
Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GPA
1
211.00
R1
211
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
211
Snit
211.00
208.
147973
Rikke Lykke Rasmussen
Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA
1
211.00
R1
211
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
211
Snit
211.00
209.
139169
John Christensen
Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GPA
1
203.00
R1
203
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
203
Snit
203.00
210.
137223
Kim Egelund Petersen
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GPA
1
200.00
R1
200
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
200
Snit
200.00
211.
12377
Tomas Lauridsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GPA
1
195.00
R1
195
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
195
Snit
195.00
212.
145368
Camilla Tardini
Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA
1
185.00
R1
185
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
185
Snit
185.00
213.
146938
Casper Langhoff van der Heiden
Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GPA
1
174.00
R1
174
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
174
Snit
174.00
214.
106625
Alexander Petersen
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
1
165.00
R1
165
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
165
Snit
165.00
215.
59476
Michael Frederiksen
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
1
129.00
R1
129
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
129
Snit
129.00
216.
142440
Thomas Stormly Kristiansen
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GPA
1
120.00
R1
120
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
120
Snit
120.00
217.
150608
Nikki Nielsen
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
GPA
1
100.00
R1
100
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
100
Snit
100.00
218.
143727
Wentzel Bech
Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
GPA
1
57.00
R1
57
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
57
Snit
57.00
Til toppen