GrovVåben, 25m GPA | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 01. oktober 2020 - kl. 06:07
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
RA 5 349.80
R1359 R2366 R3367 R4373
Sum1465 Snit366.25
2. 46305 Rasmus Milling Varmdal Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
RA 6 353.67
R1360 R2363 R3365 R4371
Sum1459 Snit364.75
3. 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RA 6 353.67
R1355 R2359 R3370 R4372
Sum1456 Snit364.00
4. 70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RA 6 355.67
R1350 R2360 R3368 R4371
Sum1449 Snit362.25
5. 69408 LEIF Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 4 359.75
R1348 R2358 R3366 R4367
Sum1439 Snit359.75
6. 46449 Mikkel Eriksen Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
RA 5 350.60
R1344 R2347 R3353 R4373
Sum1417 Snit354.25
7. 11589 Jens Peter Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RA 4 350.25
R1358 R2356 R3350 R4337
Sum1401 Snit350.25
8. 110860 Jakob Jensen Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
RA 5 344.80
R1371 R2341 R3340 R4340
Sum1392 Snit348.00
9. 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RA 15 336.47
R1350 R2349 R3346 R4345
Sum1390 Snit347.50
10. 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
RA 5 340.20
R1350 R2341 R3338 R4336
Sum1365 Snit341.25
11. 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 4 333.75
R1351 R2344 R3332 R4308
Sum1335 Snit333.75
12. 117962 Torben Madsen Nørresundby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RA 4 329.25
R1346 R2328 R3327 R4316
Sum1317 Snit329.25
13. 15872 Lars Brix Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RA 4 329.00
R1347 R2339 R3327 R4303
Sum1316 Snit329.00
14. 13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RA 4 318.25
R1342 R2338 R3317 R4276
Sum1273 Snit318.25
15. 47017 Kurt Larsen Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
RA 6 312.33
R1323 R2317 R3315 R4314
Sum1269 Snit317.25
16. 45373 Benny Bisserup Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
RA 5 302.40
R1327 R2325 R3303 R4283
Sum1238 Snit309.50
17. 129352 Tonni Phil Hansen Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
RA 4 308.25
R1315 R2309 R3307 R4302
Sum1233 Snit308.25
18. 15079 Martin B. Mathiasen Nørresundby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RA 4 305.00
R1313 R2312 R3298 R4297
Sum1220 Snit305.00
19. 106720 Thomas Larsen Nørresundby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RA 4 291.00
R1322 R2296 R3275 R4271
Sum1164 Snit291.00
20. 126724 Preben John Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RA 4 282.50
R1328 R2296 R3293 R4213
Sum1130 Snit282.50
21. 35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
RA 3 361.00
R1366 R2365 R3352 R4-
Sum1083 Snit361.00
22. 54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
RA 3 349.67
R1354 R2353 R3342 R4-
Sum1049 Snit349.67
23. 13896 Jesper Chr. Hansen Bennike Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RA 3 348.33
R1353 R2348 R3344 R4-
Sum1045 Snit348.33
24. 90737 Johnny Hartmann Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 3 345.67
R1351 R2347 R3339 R4-
Sum1037 Snit345.67
25. 136329 Søren Thomsen Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
RA 3 333.33
R1336 R2335 R3329 R4-
Sum1000 Snit333.33
26. 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RA 3 316.67
R1358 R2323 R3269 R4-
Sum950 Snit316.67
27. 130245 Johnny E. Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
RA 3 314.67
R1321 R2312 R3311 R4-
Sum944 Snit314.67
28. 141454 Frank Hejselbæk Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RA 4 234.00
R1271 R2234 R3232 R4199
Sum936 Snit234.00
29. 123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
RA 3 307.00
R1308 R2308 R3305 R4-
Sum921 Snit307.00
30. 13694 Dan Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RA 3 280.67
R1303 R2281 R3258 R4-
Sum842 Snit280.67
31. 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RA 2 360.00
R1363 R2357 R3- R4-
Sum720 Snit360.00
32. 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 2 358.50
R1365 R2352 R3- R4-
Sum717 Snit358.50
33. 21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
RA 2 347.00
R1354 R2340 R3- R4-
Sum694 Snit347.00
34. 38263 Knud Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
RA 2 345.50
R1347 R2344 R3- R4-
Sum691 Snit345.50
35. 17072 Kenneth Sand Vadum Skytteforening af 1970
DGI Nordjylland
RA 2 345.00
R1352 R2338 R3- R4-
Sum690 Snit345.00
36. 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
RA 2 336.50
R1349 R2324 R3- R4-
Sum673 Snit336.50
37. 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 2 335.50
R1343 R2328 R3- R4-
Sum671 Snit335.50
38. 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 2 332.50
R1339 R2326 R3- R4-
Sum665 Snit332.50
39. 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
RA 2 329.00
R1344 R2314 R3- R4-
Sum658 Snit329.00
40. 47371 Martin Dyreborg Hansen Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
RA 2 321.50
R1328 R2315 R3- R4-
Sum643 Snit321.50
41. 134784 Rune Rendbæk Nørresundby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RA 2 321.50
R1325 R2318 R3- R4-
Sum643 Snit321.50
42. 129351 Henrik Andersen Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
RA 2 321.00
R1322 R2320 R3- R4-
Sum642 Snit321.00
43. 133661 Kasper Sartou Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 2 320.00
R1320 R2320 R3- R4-
Sum640 Snit320.00
44. 140627 Andreas Olsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RA 2 315.00
R1320 R2310 R3- R4-
Sum630 Snit315.00
45. 17213 Dan Olsen Nørresundby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RA 2 313.00
R1342 R2284 R3- R4-
Sum626 Snit313.00
46. 95232 Michael Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 2 308.50
R1331 R2286 R3- R4-
Sum617 Snit308.50
47. 130192 Kasper Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 2 305.00
R1314 R2296 R3- R4-
Sum610 Snit305.00
48. 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
RA 2 302.00
R1305 R2299 R3- R4-
Sum604 Snit302.00
49. 122288 Michael Wahl KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab)
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RA 2 301.00
R1309 R2293 R3- R4-
Sum602 Snit301.00
50. 125381 Henrik Lorentzen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab)
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RA 2 297.00
R1319 R2275 R3- R4-
Sum594 Snit297.00
51. 134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 2 296.50
R1307 R2286 R3- R4-
Sum593 Snit296.50
52. 133495 Thomas Just Petersen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab)
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RA 2 283.50
R1320 R2247 R3- R4-
Sum567 Snit283.50
53. 136822 Dennis Catharus Kristiansen Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RA 2 283.50
R1299 R2268 R3- R4-
Sum567 Snit283.50
54. 138532 Tinus Andersen Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
RA 2 276.00
R1282 R2270 R3- R4-
Sum552 Snit276.00
55. 120228 Michael Lindgaard Mortensen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RA 2 275.50
R1281 R2270 R3- R4-
Sum551 Snit275.50
56. 142492 René William Holsko Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RA 2 271.00
R1274 R2268 R3- R4-
Sum542 Snit271.00
57. 134599 Jørn Wåke Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
RA 2 255.50
R1288 R2223 R3- R4-
Sum511 Snit255.50
58. 107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
RA 2 238.00
R1239 R2237 R3- R4-
Sum476 Snit238.00
59. 135400 Kathrine Vestergaard Jørgensen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RA 2 224.50
R1258 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum449 Snit224.50
60. 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter
DGI Sydøstjylland
RA 1 379.00
R1379 R2- R3- R4-
Sum379 Snit379.00
61. 45312 Peder Bendix Didriksen Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
RA 1 359.00
R1359 R2- R3- R4-
Sum359 Snit359.00
62. 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
RA 1 357.00
R1357 R2- R3- R4-
Sum357 Snit357.00
63. 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 1 356.00
R1356 R2- R3- R4-
Sum356 Snit356.00
64. 125780 Robert Bondo-Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
RA 1 354.00
R1354 R2- R3- R4-
Sum354 Snit354.00
65. 42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
RA 1 352.00
R1352 R2- R3- R4-
Sum352 Snit352.00
66. 23365 Søren Mortensen Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
RA 1 352.00
R1352 R2- R3- R4-
Sum352 Snit352.00
67. 140892 Kim Bo Poulsen Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
RA 1 348.00
R1348 R2- R3- R4-
Sum348 Snit348.00
68. 102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
RA 1 347.00
R1347 R2- R3- R4-
Sum347 Snit347.00
69. 68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 1 345.00
R1345 R2- R3- R4-
Sum345 Snit345.00
70. 101226 Jim W.N. Thestbjerg Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
RA 1 343.00
R1343 R2- R3- R4-
Sum343 Snit343.00
71. 90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 1 343.00
R1343 R2- R3- R4-
Sum343 Snit343.00
72. 23880 Allan Nyegaard Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
RA 1 338.00
R1338 R2- R3- R4-
Sum338 Snit338.00
73. 84732 Carsten Heegaard Petersen Ganløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
RA 1 337.00
R1337 R2- R3- R4-
Sum337 Snit337.00
74. 79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 1 331.00
R1331 R2- R3- R4-
Sum331 Snit331.00
75. 139207 Rikke Thodberg Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
RA 1 328.00
R1328 R2- R3- R4-
Sum328 Snit328.00
76. 17477 Valther Jørgensen Allingåbro Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
RA 1 319.00
R1319 R2- R3- R4-
Sum319 Snit319.00
77. 115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Idrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup
DGI Midtjylland
RA 1 318.00
R1318 R2- R3- R4-
Sum318 Snit318.00
78. 105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 1 317.00
R1317 R2- R3- R4-
Sum317 Snit317.00
79. 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
RA 1 315.00
R1315 R2- R3- R4-
Sum315 Snit315.00
80. 134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 1 313.00
R1313 R2- R3- R4-
Sum313 Snit313.00
81. 78400 Daniel Olsen Nørresundby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RA 1 312.00
R1312 R2- R3- R4-
Sum312 Snit312.00
82. 115590 Michael Hansen Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
RA 1 309.00
R1309 R2- R3- R4-
Sum309 Snit309.00
83. 129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
RA 1 306.00
R1306 R2- R3- R4-
Sum306 Snit306.00
84. 138719 Jakob Lorkmann Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 1 295.00
R1295 R2- R3- R4-
Sum295 Snit295.00
85. 60663 Tim Hansen Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 1 294.00
R1294 R2- R3- R4-
Sum294 Snit294.00
86. 129488 Dennis Treumer Meyer Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
RA 1 293.00
R1293 R2- R3- R4-
Sum293 Snit293.00
87. 127226 Steen Eiberg Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 1 292.00
R1292 R2- R3- R4-
Sum292 Snit292.00
88. 142556 Akif Erciyas Ersoy Brøndby Skytte Forening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 1 289.00
R1289 R2- R3- R4-
Sum289 Snit289.00
89. 137434 Nils Bøyesen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab)
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RA 1 281.00
R1281 R2- R3- R4-
Sum281 Snit281.00
90. 124529 Gunnar Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RA 2 136.50
R1192 R281 R3- R4-
Sum273 Snit136.50
91. 138883 Thomas Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 1 272.00
R1272 R2- R3- R4-
Sum272 Snit272.00
92. 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
RA 1 270.00
R1270 R2- R3- R4-
Sum270 Snit270.00
93. 17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
RA 1 262.00
R1262 R2- R3- R4-
Sum262 Snit262.00
94. 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter
DGI Sydøstjylland
RA 1 259.00
R1259 R2- R3- R4-
Sum259 Snit259.00
95. 130905 Hüseyin Koc Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RA 1 255.00
R1255 R2- R3- R4-
Sum255 Snit255.00
96. 34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
RA 1 255.00
R1255 R2- R3- R4-
Sum255 Snit255.00
97. 69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 1 250.00
R1250 R2- R3- R4-
Sum250 Snit250.00
98. 127724 Frans Nygaard Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
RA 1 249.00
R1249 R2- R3- R4-
Sum249 Snit249.00
99. 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
RA 1 245.00
R1245 R2- R3- R4-
Sum245 Snit245.00
100. 126808 Michael Rasmussen Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
RA 1 245.00
R1245 R2- R3- R4-
Sum245 Snit245.00
101. 11593 Jann Hornum Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RA 1 242.00
R1242 R2- R3- R4-
Sum242 Snit242.00
102. 133049 Frantz Glantz-Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
RA 1 241.00
R1241 R2- R3- R4-
Sum241 Snit241.00
103. 69413 Lars Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 1 238.00
R1238 R2- R3- R4-
Sum238 Snit238.00
104. 138678 Kasper Kiærulf Ganløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
RA 1 234.00
R1234 R2- R3- R4-
Sum234 Snit234.00
105. 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 1 227.00
R1227 R2- R3- R4-
Sum227 Snit227.00
106. 139613 Lars Mosberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RA 1 223.00
R1223 R2- R3- R4-
Sum223 Snit223.00
107. 142574 Johann Blauenfeldt Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 1 223.00
R1223 R2- R3- R4-
Sum223 Snit223.00
108. 15801 Per J. L. Thalue Nørresundby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
RA 1 220.00
R1220 R2- R3- R4-
Sum220 Snit220.00
109. 116023 Tom Ottosen Næstved Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
RA 1 218.00
R1218 R2- R3- R4-
Sum218 Snit218.00
110. 139117 Kim Ham Tåstrup Skytteforening 13.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 1 216.00
R1216 R2- R3- R4-
Sum216 Snit216.00
111. 116162 Christian Lauge Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
RA 1 215.00
R1215 R2- R3- R4-
Sum215 Snit215.00
112. 24838 Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
RA 1 173.00
R1173 R2- R3- R4-
Sum173 Snit173.00
113. 121597 Henrik Pedersen Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 1 139.00
R1139 R2- R3- R4-
Sum139 Snit139.00
114. 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RA 1 130.00
R1130 R2- R3- R4-
Sum130 Snit130.00
115. 139428 Morten Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
RA 1 120.00
R1120 R2- R3- R4-
Sum120 Snit120.00
116. 137020 Gönül Bicen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RA 1 116.00
R1116 R2- R3- R4-
Sum116 Snit116.00
117. 134588 Leif Bech Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
RA 1 108.00
R1108 R2- R3- R4-
Sum108 Snit108.00

Til toppen