GrovFri, 25 m GF | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 06. juli 2020 - kl. 06:06
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
RF 4 360.25
R1373 R2360 R3359 R4349
Sum1441 Snit360.25
2. 123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
RF 4 360.00
R1374 R2362 R3360 R4344
Sum1440 Snit360.00
3. 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Asnæs Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RF 2 381.00
R1382 R2380 R3- R4-
Sum762 Snit381.00
4. 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter
DGI Sydøstjylland
RF 2 373.50
R1383 R2364 R3- R4-
Sum747 Snit373.50
5. 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
RF 2 367.50
R1370 R2365 R3- R4-
Sum735 Snit367.50
6. 57723 Nerik Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RF 2 361.50
R1378 R2345 R3- R4-
Sum723 Snit361.50
7. 126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RF 2 316.50
R1369 R2264 R3- R4-
Sum633 Snit316.50
8. 57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RF 1 393.00
R1393 R2- R3- R4-
Sum393 Snit393.00
9. 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
RF 1 389.00
R1389 R2- R3- R4-
Sum389 Snit389.00
10. 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
RF 1 388.00
R1388 R2- R3- R4-
Sum388 Snit388.00
11. 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RF 2 192.50
R1370 R215 R3- R4-
Sum385 Snit192.50
12. 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
RF 1 375.00
R1375 R2- R3- R4-
Sum375 Snit375.00
13. 34791 Henrik Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
RF 1 374.00
R1374 R2- R3- R4-
Sum374 Snit374.00
14. 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Gram Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
RF 1 370.00
R1370 R2- R3- R4-
Sum370 Snit370.00
15. 85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter
DGI Sydøstjylland
RF 1 368.00
R1368 R2- R3- R4-
Sum368 Snit368.00
16. 32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
RF 1 367.00
R1367 R2- R3- R4-
Sum367 Snit367.00
17. 90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RF 1 363.00
R1363 R2- R3- R4-
Sum363 Snit363.00
18. 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
RF 1 343.00
R1343 R2- R3- R4-
Sum343 Snit343.00
19. 69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RF 1 328.00
R1328 R2- R3- R4-
Sum328 Snit328.00
20. 137966 Isak Wickstrøm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RF 1 310.00
R1310 R2- R3- R4-
Sum310 Snit310.00
21. 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
RF 1 309.00
R1309 R2- R3- R4-
Sum309 Snit309.00
22. 132163 Ole Grosen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
RF 1 258.00
R1258 R2- R3- R4-
Sum258 Snit258.00
23. 96397 Jesper Lund Knabstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RF 1 49.00
R149 R2- R3- R4-
Sum49 Snit49.00

Til toppen