GrovFri, 25 m GF | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 16. juni 2019 - kl. 06:05
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
RF 3 386.67
R1390 R2389 R3381 R4-
Sum1160 Snit386.67
2. 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
RF 3 359.33
R1369 R2361 R3348 R4-
Sum1078 Snit359.33
3. 116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
RF 3 357.33
R1362 R2361 R3349 R4-
Sum1072 Snit357.33
4. 57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Knabstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RF 3 354.67
R1358 R2358 R3348 R4-
Sum1064 Snit354.67
5. 109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter
DGI Sydøstjylland
RF 2 385.00
R1392 R2378 R3- R4-
Sum770 Snit385.00
6. 57723 Nerik Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RF 2 381.00
R1387 R2375 R3- R4-
Sum762 Snit381.00
7. 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Knabstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RF 2 378.50
R1381 R2376 R3- R4-
Sum757 Snit378.50
8. 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
RF 2 372.50
R1377 R2368 R3- R4-
Sum745 Snit372.50
9. 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
RF 2 371.50
R1377 R2366 R3- R4-
Sum743 Snit371.50
10. 66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
RF 2 366.50
R1368 R2365 R3- R4-
Sum733 Snit366.50
11. 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RF 2 345.00
R1358 R2332 R3- R4-
Sum690 Snit345.00
12. 90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RF 2 340.00
R1354 R2326 R3- R4-
Sum680 Snit340.00
13. 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
RF 2 331.50
R1346 R2317 R3- R4-
Sum663 Snit331.50
14. 54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
RF 2 312.00
R1340 R2284 R3- R4-
Sum624 Snit312.00
15. 65197 Christian Grubert Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
RF 2 310.00
R1316 R2304 R3- R4-
Sum620 Snit310.00
16. 57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RF 1 390.00
R1390 R2- R3- R4-
Sum390 Snit390.00
17. 67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RF 1 371.00
R1371 R2- R3- R4-
Sum371 Snit371.00
18. 32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
RF 1 366.00
R1366 R2- R3- R4-
Sum366 Snit366.00
19. 123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
RF 1 361.00
R1361 R2- R3- R4-
Sum361 Snit361.00
20. 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Gram Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
RF 1 359.00
R1359 R2- R3- R4-
Sum359 Snit359.00
21. 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
RF 1 354.00
R1354 R2- R3- R4-
Sum354 Snit354.00
22. 119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RF 1 333.00
R1333 R2- R3- R4-
Sum333 Snit333.00
23. 116233 Patrick Frey Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927
DGI Storkøbenhavn
RF 1 325.00
R1325 R2- R3- R4-
Sum325 Snit325.00
24. 122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
RF 1 325.00
R1325 R2- R3- R4-
Sum325 Snit325.00
25. 132163 Ole Grosen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
RF 1 320.00
R1320 R2- R3- R4-
Sum320 Snit320.00
26. 36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
RF 1 17.00
R117 R2- R3- R4-
Sum17 Snit17.00

Til toppen