Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Rangliste/Disciplin
Info
Terrænskyttenål cal. 22 | Min Idræt
Rangliste
Opdateret: 19. marts 2024 - kl. 06:16
Periode: 01. januar 2023 - 31. december 2023
Plac.
Skyttenr.
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Antal
Snit
De 3 bedste resultater
1.
112662
Maiken Bergholt Madsen
St. Restrup Idrætsforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN
5
38.00
R1
45
R2
40
R3
39
Sum
124
Snit
41.33
2.
150005
Sarah Antonisen
Strøby Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN
4
30.25
R1
39
R2
31
R3
26
Sum
96
Snit
32.00
3.
151589
Eline Melkild Aalmo
Skytteforening Norge
DGI
JUN
2
45.00
R1
45
R2
45
R3
-
Sum
90
Snit
45.00
4.
148181
Mads Sørensen
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
JUN
3
30.00
R1
37
R2
32
R3
21
Sum
90
Snit
30.00
5.
144404
Magnuz Eifos Mortensen
Bellahøj Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
JUN
3
29.67
R1
42
R2
33
R3
14
Sum
89
Snit
29.67
6.
144989
Nils-Erik Elkan Høi-Hansen
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
JUN
2
42.50
R1
46
R2
39
R3
-
Sum
85
Snit
42.50
7.
146322
Maja Husman
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
JUN
3
25.67
R1
31
R2
25
R3
21
Sum
77
Snit
25.67
8.
136688
Marcus Lindgaard Knudsen
St. Restrup Idrætsforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN
3
25.33
R1
29
R2
28
R3
19
Sum
76
Snit
25.33
9.
147209
Sigurd Olsen
Stenløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
JUN
2
32.00
R1
35
R2
29
R3
-
Sum
64
Snit
32.00
10.
147105
Ane Lise Frydenlund Jaedeke
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
JUN
3
18.33
R1
22
R2
22
R3
11
Sum
55
Snit
18.33
11.
147106
Gunner Frydenlund Jaedeke
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
JUN
4
14.25
R1
17
R2
16
R3
14
Sum
47
Snit
15.67
12.
128819
Maja Hoppe
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
JUN
2
21.50
R1
24
R2
19
R3
-
Sum
43
Snit
21.50
13.
119561
Anna Jacobi
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
JUN
2
21.00
R1
22
R2
20
R3
-
Sum
42
Snit
21.00
14.
140433
Aske Hoberg Pedersen
Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling
DGI Midtjylland
JUN
2
19.50
R1
22
R2
17
R3
-
Sum
39
Snit
19.50
15.
150770
Siff Juul Dormann
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
JUN
3
12.67
R1
16
R2
15
R3
7
Sum
38
Snit
12.67
16.
136567
Tristan Aagaard
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
JUN
2
18.50
R1
22
R2
15
R3
-
Sum
37
Snit
18.50
17.
151768
Nikoline Sundberg
API Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
JUN
1
29.00
R1
29
R2
-
R3
-
Sum
29
Snit
29.00
18.
150772
Marie Korsgaard Jensen
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
JUN
2
14.50
R1
16
R2
13
R3
-
Sum
29
Snit
14.50
19.
132077
Benedikte Markvardsen
Hesselager Forenede Sportsklubber
DGI Fyn
JUN
1
25.00
R1
25
R2
-
R3
-
Sum
25
Snit
25.00
20.
145297
Karla B. Petersen
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
JUN
1
23.00
R1
23
R2
-
R3
-
Sum
23
Snit
23.00
21.
150082
Josefine Larsen
Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
JUN
1
22.00
R1
22
R2
-
R3
-
Sum
22
Snit
22.00
22.
151437
Martin Kirdorf
Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
JUN
1
18.00
R1
18
R2
-
R3
-
Sum
18
Snit
18.00
23.
150451
Olivia Kristensen
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
JUN
1
14.00
R1
14
R2
-
R3
-
Sum
14
Snit
14.00
Til toppen