TerrænPistol Voksen | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 11. maj 2021 - kl. 06:04
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
TP1 6 48.67
R152 R252 R351 R451
Sum206 Snit51.50
2. 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
TP1 6 49.83
R153 R251 R350 R449
Sum203 Snit50.75
3. 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
TP1 4 49.75
R150 R250 R350 R449
Sum199 Snit49.75
4. 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
TP1 4 49.00
R150 R250 R348 R448
Sum196 Snit49.00
5. 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
TP1 5 47.60
R152 R249 R349 R446
Sum196 Snit49.00
6. 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
TP2 5 44.00
R146 R246 R345 R443
Sum180 Snit45.00
7. 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
TP2 4 44.75
R148 R246 R343 R442
Sum179 Snit44.75
8. 127338 Anja Greisen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
TP1 4 44.00
R146 R246 R344 R440
Sum176 Snit44.00
9. 81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
TP2 4 43.50
R147 R246 R341 R440
Sum174 Snit43.50
10. 90306 Annette Winther Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
TP2 4 43.50
R148 R245 R341 R440
Sum174 Snit43.50
11. 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
TP2 4 37.75
R144 R243 R340 R424
Sum151 Snit37.75
12. 127099 Jeppe Lund Strøby Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
TP1 3 49.67
R152 R249 R348 R4-
Sum149 Snit49.67
13. 67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
TP1 3 49.00
R150 R249 R348 R4-
Sum147 Snit49.00
14. 88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
TP2 3 47.67
R151 R246 R346 R4-
Sum143 Snit47.67
15. 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
TP1 3 45.67
R148 R245 R344 R4-
Sum137 Snit45.67
16. 51937 Michael D. Buch Odense Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
TP2 3 43.33
R149 R247 R334 R4-
Sum130 Snit43.33
17. 81303 Peder Rahbek Østergaard Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening
DGI Fyn
TP2 3 43.00
R146 R244 R339 R4-
Sum129 Snit43.00
18. 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
TP2 3 42.67
R148 R241 R339 R4-
Sum128 Snit42.67
19. 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
TP2 3 42.67
R147 R241 R340 R4-
Sum128 Snit42.67
20. 117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
TP2 3 42.67
R145 R242 R341 R4-
Sum128 Snit42.67
21. 20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
TP2 3 42.67
R147 R242 R339 R4-
Sum128 Snit42.67
22. 36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
TP2 3 42.33
R146 R245 R336 R4-
Sum127 Snit42.33
23. 52034 Flemming Buch Odense Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
TP2 3 40.33
R145 R242 R334 R4-
Sum121 Snit40.33
24. 115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
TP2 3 40.00
R143 R242 R335 R4-
Sum120 Snit40.00
25. 137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
TP3 3 39.67
R140 R240 R339 R4-
Sum119 Snit39.67
26. 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
TP2 3 39.33
R145 R240 R333 R4-
Sum118 Snit39.33
27. 76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
TP2 3 38.33
R141 R238 R336 R4-
Sum115 Snit38.33
28. 21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
TP3 3 38.00
R141 R237 R336 R4-
Sum114 Snit38.00
29. 44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
TP3 3 37.33
R141 R236 R335 R4-
Sum112 Snit37.33
30. 129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
TP3 3 37.00
R139 R238 R334 R4-
Sum111 Snit37.00
31. 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
TP3 3 36.33
R137 R236 R336 R4-
Sum109 Snit36.33
32. 44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
TP3 3 33.67
R137 R232 R332 R4-
Sum101 Snit33.67
33. 62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
TP1 2 49.50
R150 R249 R3- R4-
Sum99 Snit49.50
34. 122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
DGI Østjylland
TP1 2 49.50
R150 R249 R3- R4-
Sum99 Snit49.50
35. 134599 Jørn Wåke Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
TP3 3 33.00
R136 R233 R330 R4-
Sum99 Snit33.00
36. 46884 Thomas San. Andersen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening
DGI Fyn
TP1 2 49.00
R151 R247 R3- R4-
Sum98 Snit49.00
37. 70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
TP1 2 47.50
R149 R246 R3- R4-
Sum95 Snit47.50
38. 129629 Martin Kaae Hansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening
DGI Fyn
TP1 2 47.50
R149 R246 R3- R4-
Sum95 Snit47.50
39. 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
TP1 2 47.00
R149 R245 R3- R4-
Sum94 Snit47.00
40. 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
TP1 2 47.00
R147 R247 R3- R4-
Sum94 Snit47.00
41. 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
TP2 2 47.00
R147 R247 R3- R4-
Sum94 Snit47.00
42. 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
TP1 2 47.00
R149 R245 R3- R4-
Sum94 Snit47.00
43. 20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
TP1 2 46.50
R148 R245 R3- R4-
Sum93 Snit46.50
44. 79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
TP1 2 46.00
R146 R246 R3- R4-
Sum92 Snit46.00
45. 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
TP2 2 45.00
R146 R244 R3- R4-
Sum90 Snit45.00
46. 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
TP2 2 44.50
R146 R243 R3- R4-
Sum89 Snit44.50
47. 56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
TP2 2 44.50
R148 R241 R3- R4-
Sum89 Snit44.50
48. 121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
TP2 2 43.50
R149 R238 R3- R4-
Sum87 Snit43.50
49. 45753 Lars Johannesen Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
TP2 2 43.00
R145 R241 R3- R4-
Sum86 Snit43.00
50. 36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
TP2 2 43.00
R145 R241 R3- R4-
Sum86 Snit43.00
51. 16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening
DGI Nordjylland
TP2 2 42.50
R143 R242 R3- R4-
Sum85 Snit42.50
52. 13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
TP1 2 42.50
R148 R237 R3- R4-
Sum85 Snit42.50
53. 137889 Martin Noer Larsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening
DGI Fyn
TP2 2 42.50
R144 R241 R3- R4-
Sum85 Snit42.50
54. 125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
TP2 2 42.50
R144 R241 R3- R4-
Sum85 Snit42.50
55. 88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
TP4 3 28.33
R135 R229 R321 R4-
Sum85 Snit28.33
56. 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
TP2 2 41.50
R142 R241 R3- R4-
Sum83 Snit41.50
57. 119080 Alexander Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
TP4 3 27.33
R132 R227 R323 R4-
Sum82 Snit27.33
58. 21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
TP2 2 40.50
R144 R237 R3- R4-
Sum81 Snit40.50
59. 136329 Søren Thomsen Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
TP2 2 40.00
R141 R239 R3- R4-
Sum80 Snit40.00
60. 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
TP2 2 39.00
R144 R234 R3- R4-
Sum78 Snit39.00
61. 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
TP3 2 38.50
R145 R232 R3- R4-
Sum77 Snit38.50
62. 47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
TP2 2 37.50
R141 R234 R3- R4-
Sum75 Snit37.50
63. 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
TP2 2 37.50
R142 R233 R3- R4-
Sum75 Snit37.50
64. 134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
TP2 2 37.00
R141 R233 R3- R4-
Sum74 Snit37.00
65. 94074 Michael Christensen Herfølge Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
TP3 2 36.00
R136 R236 R3- R4-
Sum72 Snit36.00
66. 52945 Hans Henrik Jensen Odense Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
TP3 2 35.50
R136 R235 R3- R4-
Sum71 Snit35.50
67. 20987 Morten Bjerremand Mortensen Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
TP2 2 35.50
R143 R228 R3- R4-
Sum71 Snit35.50
68. 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
TP3 2 35.50
R136 R235 R3- R4-
Sum71 Snit35.50
69. 135936 Dan René Nielsen Herfølge Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
TP4 3 23.67
R130 R225 R316 R4-
Sum71 Snit23.67
70. 134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
TP3 2 35.00
R137 R233 R3- R4-
Sum70 Snit35.00
71. 56241 Jeanette Kristensen Holmegaard Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
TP3 2 34.00
R140 R228 R3- R4-
Sum68 Snit34.00
72. 21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
TP4 2 33.50
R141 R226 R3- R4-
Sum67 Snit33.50
73. 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
TP1 2 33.50
R147 R220 R3- R4-
Sum67 Snit33.50
74. 105868 Jimmy Nielsen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
DGI Fyn
TP3 2 33.00
R136 R230 R3- R4-
Sum66 Snit33.00
75. 68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
TP3 2 33.00
R138 R228 R3- R4-
Sum66 Snit33.00
76. 138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
TP3 2 32.00
R136 R228 R3- R4-
Sum64 Snit32.00
77. 91723 Jan Røjkjær Odense Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
TP3 2 32.00
R135 R229 R3- R4-
Sum64 Snit32.00
78. 46286 Trine Hovgaard Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
TP3 2 31.00
R134 R228 R3- R4-
Sum62 Snit31.00
79. 101733 Bo Preston Andersen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening
DGI Fyn
TP2 2 31.00
R140 R222 R3- R4-
Sum62 Snit31.00
80. 107164 Keld Winther Andreasen Odense Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
TP3 2 31.00
R132 R230 R3- R4-
Sum62 Snit31.00
81. 131158 Morten Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
TP3 2 29.50
R140 R219 R3- R4-
Sum59 Snit29.50
82. 136078 Lars Brændegaard Hansen Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
TP3 2 28.00
R134 R222 R3- R4-
Sum56 Snit28.00
83. 133537 Jan Haastrup Esbjerg Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
TP4 2 27.00
R131 R223 R3- R4-
Sum54 Snit27.00
84. 45192 Bjarne Madsen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
TP3 2 26.00
R138 R214 R3- R4-
Sum52 Snit26.00
85. 142054 Vagn Hessel Jensen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
TP4 3 17.33
R119 R217 R316 R4-
Sum52 Snit17.33
86. 46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning
DGI Fyn
TP3 1 50.00
R150 R2- R3- R4-
Sum50 Snit50.00
87. 37347 Ole Iversen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
TP1 1 50.00
R150 R2- R3- R4-
Sum50 Snit50.00
88. 50309 Andreas Kristensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
TP1 1 50.00
R150 R2- R3- R4-
Sum50 Snit50.00
89. 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
TP1 1 50.00
R150 R2- R3- R4-
Sum50 Snit50.00
90. 125023 Carlo Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
TP4 3 16.67
R123 R214 R313 R4-
Sum50 Snit16.67
91. 48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
DGI Fyn
TP1 1 49.00
R149 R2- R3- R4-
Sum49 Snit49.00
92. 130450 Finn Mose Dalum Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
TP4 2 24.50
R127 R222 R3- R4-
Sum49 Snit24.50
93. 142437 Benjamin Buter Petersen Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
TP4 2 24.50
R127 R222 R3- R4-
Sum49 Snit24.50
94. 105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
TP1 1 46.00
R146 R2- R3- R4-
Sum46 Snit46.00
95. 76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
TP1 1 46.00
R146 R2- R3- R4-
Sum46 Snit46.00
96. 32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
TP1 1 46.00
R146 R2- R3- R4-
Sum46 Snit46.00
97. 115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
TP1 1 46.00
R146 R2- R3- R4-
Sum46 Snit46.00
98. 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
TP1 1 46.00
R146 R2- R3- R4-
Sum46 Snit46.00
99. 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
TP1 1 46.00
R146 R2- R3- R4-
Sum46 Snit46.00
100. 128589 Thomas Viborg Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus
DGI Østjylland
TP1 1 46.00
R146 R2- R3- R4-
Sum46 Snit46.00
101. 23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
DGI Østjylland
TP1 1 46.00
R146 R2- R3- R4-
Sum46 Snit46.00
102. 93356 Brian Brix Christiansen Thisted Pistolklub
DGI Nordjylland
TP1 1 46.00
R146 R2- R3- R4-
Sum46 Snit46.00
103. 28919 Klaus Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub
DGI Nordjylland
TP1 1 46.00
R146 R2- R3- R4-
Sum46 Snit46.00
104. 29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub
DGI Nordjylland
TP1 1 46.00
R146 R2- R3- R4-
Sum46 Snit46.00
105. 44812 Hanne Kathrine Jensen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
TP2 1 45.00
R145 R2- R3- R4-
Sum45 Snit45.00
106. 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
TP2 1 45.00
R145 R2- R3- R4-
Sum45 Snit45.00
107. 29559 Kim Frandsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen
DGI Vestjylland
TP2 1 45.00
R145 R2- R3- R4-
Sum45 Snit45.00
108. 137964 Anders Vesth Jacobsen Herfølge Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
TP4 3 15.00
R122 R213 R310 R4-
Sum45 Snit15.00
109. 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
TP1 1 44.00
R144 R2- R3- R4-
Sum44 Snit44.00
110. 133919 Henrik Jensen Herfølge Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
TP4 2 22.00
R127 R217 R3- R4-
Sum44 Snit22.00
111. 51664 Lars Mengel Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
TP2 1 43.00
R143 R2- R3- R4-
Sum43 Snit43.00
112. 59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
TP3 1 43.00
R143 R2- R3- R4-
Sum43 Snit43.00
113. 141427 Gert Nielsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
TP4 1 43.00
R143 R2- R3- R4-
Sum43 Snit43.00
114. 126498 Ronny Erik Nielsen Rødovre Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
TP2 1 42.00
R142 R2- R3- R4-
Sum42 Snit42.00
115. 46449 Mikkel Eriksen Tved Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
TP2 1 42.00
R142 R2- R3- R4-
Sum42 Snit42.00
116. 130399 Jeppe Stjernholm Galten Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
TP2 1 41.00
R141 R2- R3- R4-
Sum41 Snit41.00
117. 85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter
DGI Sydøstjylland
TP2 1 41.00
R141 R2- R3- R4-
Sum41 Snit41.00
118. 59224 Brian Rich Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
TP2 1 41.00
R141 R2- R3- R4-
Sum41 Snit41.00
119. 127701 Peter budal Jensen Sorø Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
TP1 1 41.00
R141 R2- R3- R4-
Sum41 Snit41.00
120. 66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
TP2 1 41.00
R141 R2- R3- R4-
Sum41 Snit41.00
121. 129739 Ricco Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
TP2 1 41.00
R141 R2- R3- R4-
Sum41 Snit41.00
122. 91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen
DGI Vestjylland
TP2 1 41.00
R141 R2- R3- R4-
Sum41 Snit41.00
123. 32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling
DGI Midtjylland
TP2 1 40.00
R140 R2- R3- R4-
Sum40 Snit40.00
124. 27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
TP2 1 40.00
R140 R2- R3- R4-
Sum40 Snit40.00
125. 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
TP1 1 40.00
R140 R2- R3- R4-
Sum40 Snit40.00
126. 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter
DGI Sydøstjylland
TP3 1 39.00
R139 R2- R3- R4-
Sum39 Snit39.00
127. 118018 Christian Richter-Pedersen Rødovre Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
TP2 1 39.00
R139 R2- R3- R4-
Sum39 Snit39.00
128. 115501 Jens Mathiesen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening
DGI Fyn
TP2 1 39.00
R139 R2- R3- R4-
Sum39 Snit39.00
129. 59745 Helle Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
TP4 1 39.00
R139 R2- R3- R4-
Sum39 Snit39.00
130. 144371 Henning Egon Stich Stevns Skytteforening Af 1982
DGI Storstrømmen
TP4 1 39.00
R139 R2- R3- R4-
Sum39 Snit39.00
131. 22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
TP3 1 38.00
R138 R2- R3- R4-
Sum38 Snit38.00
132. 32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling
DGI Midtjylland
TP3 1 38.00
R138 R2- R3- R4-
Sum38 Snit38.00
133. 122872 Jacob Sand Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling
DGI Midtjylland
TP3 1 38.00
R138 R2- R3- R4-
Sum38 Snit38.00
134. 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
TP3 1 38.00
R138 R2- R3- R4-
Sum38 Snit38.00
135. 129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
TP3 1 38.00
R138 R2- R3- R4-
Sum38 Snit38.00
136. 142465 Thomas Lind Madsen Østbirk Pistol Skytter
DGI Sydøstjylland
TP3 1 38.00
R138 R2- R3- R4-
Sum38 Snit38.00
137. 117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
TP3 1 37.00
R137 R2- R3- R4-
Sum37 Snit37.00
138. 32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling
DGI Midtjylland
TP3 1 37.00
R137 R2- R3- R4-
Sum37 Snit37.00
139. 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
TP3 1 37.00
R137 R2- R3- R4-
Sum37 Snit37.00
140. 54957 Carsten F. Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
TP3 1 37.00
R137 R2- R3- R4-
Sum37 Snit37.00
141. 36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
TP3 1 36.00
R136 R2- R3- R4-
Sum36 Snit36.00
142. 22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
TP3 1 36.00
R136 R2- R3- R4-
Sum36 Snit36.00
143. 137965 Christian Adler Jacobsen Herfølge Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
TP3 1 36.00
R136 R2- R3- R4-
Sum36 Snit36.00
144. 23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
TP3 1 36.00
R136 R2- R3- R4-
Sum36 Snit36.00
145. 119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
DGI Østjylland
TP3 1 36.00
R136 R2- R3- R4-
Sum36 Snit36.00
146. 29009 Henrik Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub
DGI Nordjylland
TP3 1 36.00
R136 R2- R3- R4-
Sum36 Snit36.00
147. 75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
TP3 1 36.00
R136 R2- R3- R4-
Sum36 Snit36.00
148. 142375 Michael Rasmussen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening
DGI Fyn
TP4 1 36.00
R136 R2- R3- R4-
Sum36 Snit36.00
149. 30855 Kaj Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
TP3 1 35.00
R135 R2- R3- R4-
Sum35 Snit35.00
150. 20400 Jørgen S. Petersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
TP3 1 35.00
R135 R2- R3- R4-
Sum35 Snit35.00
151. 46694 Kurt Grønlund Christiansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening
DGI Fyn
TP3 1 35.00
R135 R2- R3- R4-
Sum35 Snit35.00
152. 22274 Peter Ugilt Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
TP3 1 35.00
R135 R2- R3- R4-
Sum35 Snit35.00
153. 139900 Klaus Sørensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling
DGI Midtjylland
TP3 1 35.00
R135 R2- R3- R4-
Sum35 Snit35.00
154. 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
TP3 1 35.00
R135 R2- R3- R4-
Sum35 Snit35.00
155. 129262 Jesper Greve Assentoft Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
TP3 1 35.00
R135 R2- R3- R4-
Sum35 Snit35.00
156. 29501 Niels Olesen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen
DGI Vestjylland
TP3 1 35.00
R135 R2- R3- R4-
Sum35 Snit35.00
157. 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
TP3 1 35.00
R135 R2- R3- R4-
Sum35 Snit35.00
158. 137477 Brian Juulsmose Odense Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
TP4 2 17.50
R122 R213 R3- R4-
Sum35 Snit17.50
159. 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
TP3 1 34.00
R134 R2- R3- R4-
Sum34 Snit34.00
160. 113996 Jens Skov Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
TP2 1 34.00
R134 R2- R3- R4-
Sum34 Snit34.00
161. 33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
TP3 1 33.00
R133 R2- R3- R4-
Sum33 Snit33.00
162. 134893 Hans Skjerning Galten Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
TP3 1 33.00
R133 R2- R3- R4-
Sum33 Snit33.00
163. 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
TP4 1 33.00
R133 R2- R3- R4-
Sum33 Snit33.00
164. 137249 Peter Folke Pedersen Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus
DGI Østjylland
TP3 1 33.00
R133 R2- R3- R4-
Sum33 Snit33.00
165. 126328 Martin Knudsen Assentoft Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
TP3 1 33.00
R133 R2- R3- R4-
Sum33 Snit33.00
166. 26471 Torben V. Hansen Vejen/Skibelund Skf.
DGI Sydvest
TP3 1 33.00
R133 R2- R3- R4-
Sum33 Snit33.00
167. 96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
TP4 1 32.00
R132 R2- R3- R4-
Sum32 Snit32.00
168. 32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling
DGI Midtjylland
TP3 1 32.00
R132 R2- R3- R4-
Sum32 Snit32.00
169. 102006 Bjarne Svendsen Herfølge Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
TP3 1 32.00
R132 R2- R3- R4-
Sum32 Snit32.00
170. 61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
TP3 1 32.00
R132 R2- R3- R4-
Sum32 Snit32.00
171. 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
TP3 1 32.00
R132 R2- R3- R4-
Sum32 Snit32.00
172. 115209 Martin Carlsen Odense Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
TP3 1 31.00
R131 R2- R3- R4-
Sum31 Snit31.00
173. 19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
TP3 1 31.00
R131 R2- R3- R4-
Sum31 Snit31.00
174. 128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
TP3 1 31.00
R131 R2- R3- R4-
Sum31 Snit31.00
175. 18421 Claus Andersen Allingåbro Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
TP3 1 31.00
R131 R2- R3- R4-
Sum31 Snit31.00
176. 142516 Jesper Pilegaard Odense Pistol Skytte Forening
DGI Fyn
TP4 1 31.00
R131 R2- R3- R4-
Sum31 Snit31.00
177. 10216 Peter Andersen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
DGI Fyn
TP4 1 30.00
R130 R2- R3- R4-
Sum30 Snit30.00
178. 22284 Per Harboe Lorentzen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
TP4 1 30.00
R130 R2- R3- R4-
Sum30 Snit30.00
179. 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
TP4 1 30.00
R130 R2- R3- R4-
Sum30 Snit30.00
180. 25936 Steffen V Mogensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
DGI Østjylland
TP4 1 30.00
R130 R2- R3- R4-
Sum30 Snit30.00
181. 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
TP2 1 30.00
R130 R2- R3- R4-
Sum30 Snit30.00
182. 144416 Morten Pilegaard Odense Pistol Skytte Forening
DGI Fyn
TP4 1 30.00
R130 R2- R3- R4-
Sum30 Snit30.00
183. 140892 Kim Bo Poulsen Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
TP4 1 29.00
R129 R2- R3- R4-
Sum29 Snit29.00
184. 142714 Jan Hendrik Piepenschneider Mejrup Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
TP4 1 28.00
R128 R2- R3- R4-
Sum28 Snit28.00
185. 130289 Jonny Grønfeldt Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
DGI Fyn
TP4 1 27.00
R127 R2- R3- R4-
Sum27 Snit27.00
186. 120600 kurt petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
TP3 1 27.00
R127 R2- R3- R4-
Sum27 Snit27.00
187. 131684 Lars Trenessøn Nielsen Dalum Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
TP4 1 27.00
R127 R2- R3- R4-
Sum27 Snit27.00
188. 99633 George Michagin Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
TP4 1 26.00
R126 R2- R3- R4-
Sum26 Snit26.00
189. 100361 Poul Faxø Odense Pistol Skytte Forening
DGI Fyn
TP4 1 26.00
R126 R2- R3- R4-
Sum26 Snit26.00
190. 20707 Christen Christensen Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
TP4 2 13.00
R115 R211 R3- R4-
Sum26 Snit13.00
191. 130195 Line Sørensen Haue Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
TP4 1 25.00
R125 R2- R3- R4-
Sum25 Snit25.00
192. 47093 Hugo Høj Svendborg Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
TP4 1 25.00
R125 R2- R3- R4-
Sum25 Snit25.00
193. 88571 Rene Sørensen Galten Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
TP4 1 25.00
R125 R2- R3- R4-
Sum25 Snit25.00
194. 107424 Michael Krog Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
TP4 1 25.00
R125 R2- R3- R4-
Sum25 Snit25.00
195. 137250 Peter Isaksen Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus
DGI Østjylland
TP4 1 25.00
R125 R2- R3- R4-
Sum25 Snit25.00
196. 121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
TP4 1 24.00
R124 R2- R3- R4-
Sum24 Snit24.00
197. 138957 Frits Wintherfeldt Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
TP4 1 24.00
R124 R2- R3- R4-
Sum24 Snit24.00
198. 142508 Torben S. Jensen Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
TP4 1 24.00
R124 R2- R3- R4-
Sum24 Snit24.00
199. 48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
DGI Fyn
TP4 1 23.00
R123 R2- R3- R4-
Sum23 Snit23.00
200. 45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
TP4 1 23.00
R123 R2- R3- R4-
Sum23 Snit23.00
201. 105603 Emil Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
TP4 1 23.00
R123 R2- R3- R4-
Sum23 Snit23.00
202. 18305 Heidi Pedersen Allingåbro Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
TP4 1 22.00
R122 R2- R3- R4-
Sum22 Snit22.00
203. 61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
TP4 1 22.00
R122 R2- R3- R4-
Sum22 Snit22.00
204. 142798 Anders Hovgaard Møller Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
TP4 1 22.00
R122 R2- R3- R4-
Sum22 Snit22.00
205. 139831 Jan Ebdrup Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
TP4 1 21.00
R121 R2- R3- R4-
Sum21 Snit21.00
206. 90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
TP4 1 20.00
R120 R2- R3- R4-
Sum20 Snit20.00
207. 122716 Dorte Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
TP4 1 20.00
R120 R2- R3- R4-
Sum20 Snit20.00
208. 129488 Dennis Treumer Meyer Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
TP4 1 20.00
R120 R2- R3- R4-
Sum20 Snit20.00
209. 139716 Christian Hornbæk Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
TP4 1 19.00
R119 R2- R3- R4-
Sum19 Snit19.00
210. 137245 Otto Høegh Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus
DGI Østjylland
TP4 1 19.00
R119 R2- R3- R4-
Sum19 Snit19.00
211. 119193 Steffen Schmidt Historisk Riffelskytteforening Fyn
DGI Fyn
TP4 1 18.00
R118 R2- R3- R4-
Sum18 Snit18.00
212. 126228 Frederik Fried Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
TP4 1 18.00
R118 R2- R3- R4-
Sum18 Snit18.00
213. 131265 Stig Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling
DGI Midtjylland
TP4 1 18.00
R118 R2- R3- R4-
Sum18 Snit18.00
214. 134743 Ane Catrine Schultz Assentoft Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
TP4 1 18.00
R118 R2- R3- R4-
Sum18 Snit18.00
215. 144417 Marianne Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
TP4 2 9.00
R110 R28 R3- R4-
Sum18 Snit9.00
216. 36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
TP4 1 17.00
R117 R2- R3- R4-
Sum17 Snit17.00
217. 94302 Mathias Havn Sørensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
TP4 1 17.00
R117 R2- R3- R4-
Sum17 Snit17.00
218. 114325 Torben Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling
DGI Midtjylland
TP4 1 17.00
R117 R2- R3- R4-
Sum17 Snit17.00
219. 142509 Søren Peter Bang Nissen Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
TP4 1 16.00
R116 R2- R3- R4-
Sum16 Snit16.00
220. 125379 Karsten Uglebjerg Dalum Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
TP4 1 16.00
R116 R2- R3- R4-
Sum16 Snit16.00
221. 129255 Dorthe Løvig Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
TP4 1 15.00
R115 R2- R3- R4-
Sum15 Snit15.00
222. 142717 Horst Schwekendiek Mejrup Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
TP4 1 15.00
R115 R2- R3- R4-
Sum15 Snit15.00
223. 18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
TP4 1 14.00
R114 R2- R3- R4-
Sum14 Snit14.00
224. 142713 Henning Piepenschneider Mejrup Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
TP4 1 14.00
R114 R2- R3- R4-
Sum14 Snit14.00
225. 144402 Nicolai Ahlmann-Ohlsen Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
TP4 1 14.00
R114 R2- R3- R4-
Sum14 Snit14.00
226. 99386 Claus Ole Rasmussen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
TP4 1 13.00
R113 R2- R3- R4-
Sum13 Snit13.00
227. 142716 Uwe Lönnecker Mejrup Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
TP4 1 13.00
R113 R2- R3- R4-
Sum13 Snit13.00
228. 126472 Michael Grosche Madsen Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
TP4 1 10.00
R110 R2- R3- R4-
Sum10 Snit10.00
229. 117135 Brian Nissen Andersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
TP4 1 10.00
R110 R2- R3- R4-
Sum10 Snit10.00

Til toppen