TerrænPistol Junior | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 15. juli 2019 - kl. 06:05
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 5 45.40
R148 R247 R346 R444
Sum185 Snit46.25
2. 122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 10 37.50
R143 R243 R342 R441
Sum169 Snit42.25
3. 122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 4 33.00
R138 R234 R330 R430
Sum132 Snit33.00
4. 114506 Marius Funck Oddermose Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN 2 36.00
R142 R230 R3- R4-
Sum72 Snit36.00
5. 134693 Emil Omeragic Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 2 33.50
R140 R227 R3- R4-
Sum67 Snit33.50
6. 96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
JUN 2 32.00
R132 R232 R3- R4-
Sum64 Snit32.00
7. 108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 2 30.50
R132 R229 R3- R4-
Sum61 Snit30.50
8. 121977 Kasper Ringstrøm Madsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 2 27.00
R131 R223 R3- R4-
Sum54 Snit27.00
9. 112068 Pelle Bøgedal Karlslunde Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 2 25.50
R127 R224 R3- R4-
Sum51 Snit25.50
10. 128893 Sebastian Budal Jensen Karsholte Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 2 25.00
R128 R222 R3- R4-
Sum50 Snit25.00
11. 105096 Emil Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 2 25.00
R129 R221 R3- R4-
Sum50 Snit25.00
12. 131197 Nicki Skifte Hørve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 2 24.50
R129 R220 R3- R4-
Sum49 Snit24.50
13. 130195 Line Sørensen Haue Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
JUN 2 22.00
R124 R220 R3- R4-
Sum44 Snit22.00
14. 100794 Michelle Leth Wehage Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 1 40.00
R140 R2- R3- R4-
Sum40 Snit40.00
15. 118403 Nicklas Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
JUN 2 19.50
R121 R218 R3- R4-
Sum39 Snit19.50
16. 138182 Liva Heideby Karlslunde Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 2 19.50
R124 R215 R3- R4-
Sum39 Snit19.50
17. 130258 Mathies Jeppesen Sjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 1 36.00
R136 R2- R3- R4-
Sum36 Snit36.00
18. 129928 Casper Husman Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
JUN 2 17.50
R120 R215 R3- R4-
Sum35 Snit17.50
19. 130393 Lucas Bjerregaard Brønderslev Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 1 32.00
R132 R2- R3- R4-
Sum32 Snit32.00
20. 133763 Kristian Karlsen Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
JUN 3 10.00
R117 R27 R36 R4-
Sum30 Snit10.00
21. 103691 Mikkel H. Wendell Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 1 22.00
R122 R2- R3- R4-
Sum22 Snit22.00
22. 119080 Alexander Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
JUN 1 22.00
R122 R2- R3- R4-
Sum22 Snit22.00
23. 119456 Johannes Pedersen Knabstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
JUN 2 10.50
R116 R25 R3- R4-
Sum21 Snit10.50
24. 84876 Nichlas Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
JUN 1 18.00
R118 R2- R3- R4-
Sum18 Snit18.00
25. 129768 Phillip Koch Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
JUN 1 17.00
R117 R2- R3- R4-
Sum17 Snit17.00

Til toppen