Opdateret: 19. marts 2024 - kl. 06:03
Periode: 12 måneder
Plac. |
Skyttenr. |
Navn |
Forening |
Klasse |
Antal |
Snit |
De 4 bedste resultater |
1.
|
146712
|
Liva Barth Hansen
|
Kongsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK1
|
6
|
200.00
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
2.
|
145262
|
Viktor Lund-Vogensen
|
Ganløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK1
|
25
|
199.84
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
3.
|
150018
|
Merle My Dittmann Oertel
|
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK1
|
24
|
199.79
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
4.
|
145560
|
David Svane Dalgaard Bach
|
Midtdjurs skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK1
|
19
|
199.79
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
5.
|
145803
|
Johanne Sørensen
|
Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
21
|
199.76
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
6.
|
146623
|
Hanna Zilinek
|
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
8
|
199.75
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
7.
|
145812
|
Asger Stig Kjærhus
|
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK1
|
28
|
199.71
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
8.
|
147386
|
Lærke Bondesgaard Thomsen
|
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK1
|
26
|
199.69
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
9.
|
141435
|
Mikkel Bøllingtoft Justesen
|
Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
29
|
199.69
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
10.
|
145699
|
Kathrine J. R. Nielsen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
25
|
199.68
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
11.
|
142157
|
Maja Nielsen
|
Glud Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK1
|
27
|
199.67
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
12.
|
135504
|
Sander V. Sørensen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
17
|
199.59
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
13.
|
149749
|
Celina Zederkof
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK1
|
7
|
199.57
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
14.
|
130080
|
Nickoline Jedig
|
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK1
|
21
|
199.52
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
15.
|
147755
|
Jens Nygaard-Wulff
|
Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
BK1
|
8
|
199.50
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
16.
|
147391
|
Helena Eplov Mortensen
|
Svaneke Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
|
BK1
|
6
|
199.50
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
17.
|
150199
|
Sofiia Volosiuk
|
Sparta Idrætsforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK1
|
15
|
199.47
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
18.
|
145960
|
Lærke Andersen Kretzchemer
|
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK1
|
19
|
199.37
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
19.
|
145116
|
Frida Lund Bramsen
|
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK1
|
30
|
199.37
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
20.
|
140092
|
Jeppe Dalgas Jensen
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK1
|
15
|
199.33
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
21.
|
138042
|
Sofie Juliane Tarnowski
|
Skytteforeningen Krudttønden
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
BK1
|
16
|
199.31
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
22.
|
150585
|
Ida Theilgaard Reitz
|
Skals Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
16
|
199.31
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
23.
|
147158
|
Isabella Anni Kirstine Mogensen
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK1
|
13
|
199.31
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
24.
|
137052
|
Signe Røgilds Hansen
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
21
|
199.29
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
25.
|
150141
|
Marius Alexander
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK1
|
15
|
199.27
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
26.
|
148333
|
Viktor Schutt
|
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK1
|
12
|
199.25
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
27.
|
146803
|
Anna Eline Jørgensen
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
17
|
199.24
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
28.
|
150329
|
Maximus Møller
|
Sparta Idrætsforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK1
|
18
|
199.22
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
29.
|
147906
|
Aleksandra Kamczynka
|
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK1
|
14
|
199.21
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
30.
|
142595
|
Lukas Grønbæk
|
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
14
|
199.21
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
31.
|
134104
|
Elias Hold Mørkenborg
|
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK1
|
20
|
199.20
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
32.
|
144693
|
Max Lund Andersen
|
Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
35
|
199.14
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
33.
|
137547
|
Johannes von Haven Theilade
|
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK1
|
23
|
199.04
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
34.
|
148317
|
Nikoline Aaskoven
|
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK1
|
24
|
199.00
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
35.
|
141120
|
Maja Frederiksen
|
Klitten Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK1
|
17
|
199.00
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
36.
|
142394
|
Adam Engelund Bertelsen
|
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
16
|
199.00
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
37.
|
146857
|
Jonas Kappel
|
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
9
|
199.00
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
38.
|
148609
|
Simon Jansen
|
Ganløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK1
|
24
|
198.96
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
39.
|
146364
|
Silke Sørensen
|
Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
15
|
198.93
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
40.
|
149236
|
Cecilie Strandgaard
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
14
|
198.93
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
41.
|
150056
|
Anna Olesen
|
Glud Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK1
|
27
|
198.93
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
42.
|
127803
|
Julie Møbjerg
|
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK1
|
26
|
198.92
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
43.
|
145296
|
Nikolaj Skov Bertelsen
|
Lemvig Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK1
|
26
|
198.88
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
44.
|
141449
|
Erik Nissen
|
Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK1
|
20
|
198.85
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
45.
|
135908
|
Jakob Wohlgemuth
|
Nordals Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK1
|
13
|
198.85
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
46.
|
147704
|
Amalie Sidse Krogh-Christensen
|
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
13
|
198.85
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
47.
|
135957
|
Julia Forman
|
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK1
|
21
|
198.81
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
48.
|
149196
|
Karoline Bjerggaard
|
Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
20
|
198.80
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
49.
|
151706
|
Yasmin Franck
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK1
|
10
|
198.80
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
50.
|
146747
|
Frederik Lund-Vogensen
|
Ganløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK1
|
25
|
198.76
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
51.
|
134735
|
Nicklas Vigen Ryberg
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
20
|
198.70
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
52.
|
144439
|
Lia Roland Ahlgren
|
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
21
|
198.67
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
53.
|
148533
|
Sofie Lykkebo Pedersen
|
Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
23
|
198.61
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
54.
|
140108
|
William Birk Hansen
|
Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
27
|
198.59
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
55.
|
150465
|
Mynte Christensen
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK1
|
21
|
198.57
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
56.
|
151580
|
William Mølbak
|
Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK1
|
16
|
198.56
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
57.
|
148999
|
Simone Sønderstgaard Larsen
|
Nordals Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK1
|
11
|
198.55
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
58.
|
139442
|
Noah Misfeldt Kvist-Andersen
|
Ganløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK1
|
28
|
198.54
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
59.
|
144310
|
Freja Hald
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
25
|
198.48
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
60.
|
137473
|
Emil Eriksen
|
Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK1
|
19
|
198.47
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
61.
|
144648
|
Mille Juul Bach
|
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
24
|
198.46
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
62.
|
150375
|
Calle Gjelstrup
|
Sparta Idrætsforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK1
|
20
|
198.45
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
63.
|
144047
|
Emil Lind Forsmark
|
Helsingør Salonskytte Forening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK1
|
20
|
198.45
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
64.
|
149060
|
Sophia Andersen Kretzchemer
|
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK1
|
18
|
198.44
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
65.
|
135993
|
Jonas Estrup
|
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
BK1
|
16
|
198.44
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
66.
|
141921
|
Victoria Engelund Bertelsen
|
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
16
|
198.44
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
67.
|
152904
|
Maria Winther
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
13
|
198.38
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
68.
|
148142
|
Tobias Kristensen
|
Sparta Idrætsforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK1
|
19
|
198.37
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
69.
|
131950
|
Martin Henriksen
|
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK1
|
23
|
198.35
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
70.
|
150717
|
Jeppe Roed
|
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
32
|
198.31
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
71.
|
145470
|
Silas Balser Pedersen
|
Sæby og omegns skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
15
|
198.27
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
72.
|
150466
|
Maj Christensen
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK1
|
23
|
198.26
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
73.
|
141094
|
Caroline Thrane Hansen
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK1
|
21
|
198.19
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
74.
|
135734
|
Christian Graakjær
|
Højmark Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK1
|
16
|
198.19
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
75.
|
147741
|
Sara Slott Volder
|
Strø S&G
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK1
|
16
|
198.19
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
76.
|
145643
|
Claire Su
|
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
23
|
198.17
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
77.
|
150527
|
Sophia Voigt Christensen
|
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK1
|
23
|
198.13
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
78.
|
148611
|
Noah Daugaard
|
Midtdjurs skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK1
|
21
|
198.10
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
79.
|
148162
|
Malias Rasmussen
|
Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK1
|
23
|
198.09
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
80.
|
139875
|
Laura Heby Svendsen
|
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
19
|
198.00
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
81.
|
139474
|
Jakob Rothmann
|
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK1
|
18
|
197.94
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
82.
|
148011
|
Lærke Wedel
|
Billund Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK1
|
23
|
197.87
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
83.
|
150052
|
Isabella Suzanne Madsen
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
17
|
197.82
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
84.
|
148842
|
Oskar Mikkelsen
|
Højmark Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK1
|
23
|
197.78
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
85.
|
152086
|
Freya Jelby
|
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK1
|
17
|
197.65
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
86.
|
138940
|
Mads Kjerulff Jørgensen
|
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
30
|
197.13
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
87.
|
135551
|
Zenia Stouby Pedersen
|
Klitten Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK1
|
15
|
196.13
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
88.
|
149954
|
Uffe Grauslund
|
Otterup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
6
|
199.33
|
|
Sum799
|
Snit199.75
|
89.
|
135317
|
Lukas Kling Larsen
|
Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
9
|
199.22
|
|
Sum799
|
Snit199.75
|
90.
|
147664
|
Martha Brødsgaard
|
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
8
|
198.75
|
|
Sum799
|
Snit199.75
|
91.
|
135086
|
Signe Rasmussen
|
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
11
|
198.55
|
|
Sum799
|
Snit199.75
|
92.
|
145581
|
Frederik Lund Palmgren
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK1
|
12
|
198.33
|
|
Sum799
|
Snit199.75
|
93.
|
136726
|
Matti Stausholm
|
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK1
|
20
|
198.05
|
|
Sum799
|
Snit199.75
|
94.
|
146951
|
Kasper Elmelund Bebe
|
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
22
|
198.00
|
|
Sum799
|
Snit199.75
|
95.
|
145363
|
Viktoria U. Enevoldsen
|
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK1
|
14
|
197.93
|
|
Sum799
|
Snit199.75
|
96.
|
148759
|
Aron Knoch
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK1
|
11
|
197.82
|
|
Sum799
|
Snit199.75
|
97.
|
135349
|
Mads Søndergaard
|
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK1
|
18
|
197.72
|
|
Sum799
|
Snit199.75
|
98.
|
148136
|
Nicklas Hagbard Olsen
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
15
|
197.33
|
|
Sum799
|
Snit199.75
|
99.
|
145642
|
Chloe Su
|
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
25
|
197.28
|
|
Sum799
|
Snit199.75
|
100.
|
141635
|
Adam Thomsen
|
Glumsøegnens Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK1
|
22
|
197.23
|
|
Sum799
|
Snit199.75
|
101.
|
152514
|
Ludwig Scharf
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
23
|
196.70
|
|
Sum799
|
Snit199.75
|
102.
|
146162
|
Nicoline Andersen
|
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
17
|
196.53
|
|
Sum799
|
Snit199.75
|
103.
|
144312
|
Emil Bonde
|
Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
|
BK1
|
5
|
199.40
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
104.
|
141477
|
Rasmus Bugge
|
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
DGI Østjylland
|
BK1
|
6
|
198.83
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
105.
|
143594
|
Jonatan B. Christiansen
|
Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
18
|
198.39
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
106.
|
145549
|
Jeanne Skjødt Larsen
|
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
BK1
|
15
|
198.33
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
107.
|
146582
|
Sofus Brødsgaard
|
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
16
|
198.25
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
108.
|
142808
|
Anine Thomsen
|
Helsingør Salonskytte Forening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK1
|
8
|
198.25
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
109.
|
144282
|
Jeppe Nygaard Lauritsen
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK1
|
10
|
198.20
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
110.
|
150849
|
Mia Clausen
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK1
|
12
|
198.08
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
111.
|
136671
|
Cecilie Sørensen
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK1
|
17
|
198.06
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
112.
|
150079
|
Carl Kirk Rasmussen
|
Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
11
|
197.73
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
113.
|
146960
|
Natacha Kristoffersen
|
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK1
|
14
|
197.71
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
114.
|
148950
|
Scott Guldbæk
|
Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
19
|
197.68
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
115.
|
151736
|
Kresten Kamp Josefsen
|
Bjergby SGI&U
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
12
|
197.67
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
116.
|
135865
|
Kristian Tornvig Hente
|
Arnborg Idrætsforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
12
|
197.58
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
117.
|
151342
|
Frida V. Isaksen
|
Midtdjurs skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
21
|
197.57
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
118.
|
143415
|
Rasmus Møller Kristensen
|
Sjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
9
|
197.56
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
119.
|
150502
|
Laura Kring Jensen
|
Midtdjurs skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
13
|
197.54
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
120.
|
144658
|
Alexzander Wismarch Hansen
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK1
|
25
|
197.44
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
121.
|
149177
|
Malthe Bruun Kyed
|
Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
17
|
197.41
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
122.
|
150191
|
Sigurd Kirketofte Larsen
|
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
15
|
197.40
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
123.
|
149470
|
Zofia Klamczynska
|
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
11
|
197.00
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
124.
|
151464
|
Charline Schæffer Hvid
|
Dauglykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK1
|
11
|
196.91
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
125.
|
152672
|
Emilie Hammelsvang
|
Højmark Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK2
|
21
|
196.62
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
126.
|
140107
|
Valdemar Birk Hansen
|
Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
27
|
196.22
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
127.
|
150262
|
Noura Aae
|
Klitten Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK2
|
15
|
195.40
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
128.
|
137379
|
Andreas Ringsing
|
Øster Ulslev Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK1
|
8
|
198.50
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
129.
|
150140
|
Theis Elmegaard
|
Damsholte Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK2
|
10
|
198.40
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
130.
|
144752
|
Maysoun Hamid
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
6
|
198.33
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
131.
|
140385
|
Line Skovgaard
|
Sparta Idrætsforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK1
|
14
|
198.29
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
132.
|
148210
|
Mathilde Gundersen-Hill
|
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK2
|
11
|
198.18
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
133.
|
150468
|
Cenia Stoltze Stück
|
Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
10
|
198.10
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
134.
|
143959
|
Arthur Reinhart
|
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
10
|
198.10
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
135.
|
145502
|
Anna Bendixen
|
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK1
|
10
|
198.00
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
136.
|
148616
|
Lina Sejling Jensen
|
Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
13
|
197.92
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
137.
|
149119
|
Denice Madsen
|
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK2
|
11
|
197.91
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
138.
|
149820
|
Asger Maagaard
|
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
9
|
197.89
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
139.
|
148761
|
Kamalesh Jagadeesh Kumar
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
14
|
197.86
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
140.
|
148123
|
Freja Kousgaard
|
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
13
|
197.77
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
141.
|
151756
|
Mathias Lund Linnerup
|
Nordals Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
13
|
197.62
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
142.
|
147599
|
Agnes Jacobsen
|
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
12
|
197.58
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
143.
|
145118
|
Carl Lund Bramsen
|
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK1
|
19
|
197.58
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
144.
|
137895
|
Magnus Libach Lund
|
Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
28
|
197.57
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
145.
|
145386
|
Silas Weirgang Kjær Larsen
|
Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK1
|
21
|
197.43
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
146.
|
125040
|
Viktor Mejdahl Brandt
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK1
|
6
|
197.33
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
147.
|
140499
|
Mikal Wohlgemuth
|
Nordals Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK1
|
13
|
197.15
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
148.
|
149197
|
Benedikte Bjerggaard
|
Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
20
|
197.00
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
149.
|
139593
|
Elias Træholt
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK1
|
20
|
196.60
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
150.
|
151146
|
Laura Moesgaard Thorup
|
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK2
|
14
|
195.64
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
151.
|
150075
|
Markus B. Møhler
|
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK2
|
22
|
195.45
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
152.
|
150238
|
Robin Hald
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK1
|
5
|
198.40
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
153.
|
148432
|
Peter Bay Eriksen
|
Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
|
BK1
|
8
|
198.38
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
154.
|
153348
|
Sara Holmegaard
|
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
6
|
198.17
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
155.
|
150157
|
Emilie Vastrup
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK1
|
9
|
197.89
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
156.
|
148299
|
Lucas Bøgh Nielsen
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
16
|
197.63
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
157.
|
145890
|
Nico Lund Bentsen
|
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
13
|
197.62
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
158.
|
138642
|
Sophus Libach Lund
|
Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
28
|
197.57
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
159.
|
152985
|
Anton Dyhrberg Rahr
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
14
|
197.43
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
160.
|
143220
|
Casper Meinild
|
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
BK1
|
22
|
197.23
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
161.
|
145683
|
Emma Skøtt Thusgaard
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK1
|
9
|
197.11
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
162.
|
141832
|
Tristan Røgilds Hansen
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
17
|
197.06
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
163.
|
150252
|
Magnus Anesen
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK1
|
11
|
197.00
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
164.
|
152129
|
Anton Emil Smed-Sølyst
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
12
|
196.75
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
165.
|
150076
|
Frederik Jensen
|
Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
10
|
196.70
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
166.
|
141166
|
Nicklas Hansen
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
15
|
196.40
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
167.
|
149261
|
Mathilde Johansen
|
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
15
|
196.40
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
168.
|
151754
|
Piotr Manikowski
|
Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
11
|
196.09
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
169.
|
150359
|
Oliver Lind Forsmark
|
Helsingør Salonskytte Forening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK2
|
20
|
196.05
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
170.
|
146345
|
Magnus Linde Jensen
|
Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
22
|
195.86
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
171.
|
138080
|
Tjalfe Petersen
|
Jyderup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
12
|
195.50
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
172.
|
134134
|
Johanne Skyldal
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK1
|
5
|
198.60
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
173.
|
154004
|
Caroline Søgaard
|
Vilsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
6
|
197.83
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
174.
|
149100
|
Bjørn Petersen-Olesen
|
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
6
|
197.67
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
175.
|
131279
|
Celina Hattesen
|
Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
16
|
197.44
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
176.
|
136238
|
Johanne Damgaard
|
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
10
|
197.40
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
177.
|
148926
|
Roland H. E. Jørgensen
|
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
10
|
197.30
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
178.
|
146415
|
Petrea Sendemann Nikolov
|
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK1
|
8
|
197.25
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
179.
|
151517
|
Lena Zukowska
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
13
|
197.23
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
180.
|
143716
|
Agnete Romme
|
Øster Ulslev Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK2
|
8
|
197.00
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
181.
|
128916
|
Siw Aalborg Jepsen
|
Øster Ulslev Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK1
|
6
|
197.00
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
182.
|
142928
|
Luis Kloster
|
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
19
|
196.79
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
183.
|
149173
|
Noah Bathum Dechau
|
Høng Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
11
|
196.73
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
184.
|
152098
|
Illia Bidokurov
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
11
|
196.45
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
185.
|
150701
|
Lea May Bach
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
14
|
196.43
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
186.
|
152880
|
Emelie Jessen
|
Sparta Idrætsforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
12
|
196.33
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
187.
|
148858
|
Casper Kristensen
|
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
13
|
196.15
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
188.
|
146834
|
Sigurd Laursen
|
Espergærde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK2
|
16
|
196.06
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
189.
|
151642
|
Mads Larsen
|
Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
19
|
195.63
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
190.
|
150545
|
Lucas Ladekjær
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK2
|
24
|
193.67
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
191.
|
147140
|
Magnus Christensen
|
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
4
|
198.50
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
192.
|
149264
|
Zacha Gabraeil
|
Høng Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
6
|
198.17
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
193.
|
145805
|
Holger Weidenhof
|
Paarup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
6
|
198.00
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
194.
|
150037
|
Sander Lundhøj Holm
|
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
7
|
197.71
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
195.
|
153349
|
Marie Ibsen
|
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
6
|
197.67
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
196.
|
148521
|
Emil Thomhav
|
Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
6
|
197.50
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
197.
|
128439
|
Thais Holbøll
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK1
|
7
|
197.14
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
198.
|
152579
|
Samantha Thaulov
|
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK2
|
7
|
197.14
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
199.
|
151981
|
Christian Klynder
|
Høng Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
6
|
197.00
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
200.
|
149237
|
William Bøgh Nielsen
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
17
|
196.94
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
201.
|
149627
|
Cirkeline J. S. Olejan
|
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
16
|
196.63
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
202.
|
146805
|
Kristoffer Knudsen
|
Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
|
BK1
|
10
|
196.60
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
203.
|
142087
|
Anne Strunge Bjerg
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK1
|
26
|
196.23
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
204.
|
152623
|
Asger Elbrandt Tilling
|
Helsingør Salonskytte Forening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK2
|
16
|
196.00
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
205.
|
150023
|
Mikkel Emil Larsen Rasmussen
|
Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
12
|
195.83
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
206.
|
149381
|
Marie Grann
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
11
|
195.73
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
207.
|
144425
|
Marius Hamer
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
11
|
195.64
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
208.
|
144880
|
Sean Fabritius de Tengnagel
|
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
18
|
195.44
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
209.
|
149096
|
Malte Fejerskov
|
Højmark Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK2
|
13
|
195.15
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
210.
|
149988
|
Freja Vinholt
|
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
15
|
194.33
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
211.
|
150016
|
Liam Storm
|
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
198.25
|
|
Sum793
|
Snit198.25
|
212.
|
145023
|
Rasmus Jensen
|
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK1
|
8
|
196.63
|
|
Sum793
|
Snit198.25
|
213.
|
128070
|
Cian Beattie
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
11
|
196.45
|
|
Sum793
|
Snit198.25
|
214.
|
148867
|
Viktor Krog
|
Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
11
|
196.45
|
|
Sum793
|
Snit198.25
|
215.
|
145695
|
Jakob Faust Jeppesen
|
Odder Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
9
|
196.44
|
|
Sum793
|
Snit198.25
|
216.
|
129343
|
Anton Kremmer Jensen
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK1
|
13
|
196.23
|
|
Sum793
|
Snit198.25
|
217.
|
150228
|
Alexander Mogensen
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK2
|
16
|
195.69
|
|
Sum793
|
Snit198.25
|
218.
|
140781
|
Freja-Sofia Marcher
|
Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
|
BK1
|
12
|
195.58
|
|
Sum793
|
Snit198.25
|
219.
|
152809
|
William Bjørnager
|
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
11
|
195.45
|
|
Sum793
|
Snit198.25
|
220.
|
151611
|
Marcus Subin Dalgas Christensen
|
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
13
|
195.00
|
|
Sum793
|
Snit198.25
|
221.
|
153638
|
Mille Helsted
|
Otterup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
8
|
195.00
|
|
Sum793
|
Snit198.25
|
222.
|
143606
|
Hjalte Dam
|
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
16
|
194.63
|
|
Sum793
|
Snit198.25
|
223.
|
138422
|
Karla Schultz Jensen
|
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
4
|
198.00
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
224.
|
141841
|
Gabriella Kristiansen
|
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
4
|
198.00
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
225.
|
146274
|
Lasse Hermansen
|
Vilsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
4
|
198.00
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
226.
|
149639
|
Silke Astrup Janns Jensen
|
Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
198.00
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
227.
|
140961
|
Phillip Birkkjær Nielsen
|
Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK1
|
9
|
197.22
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
228.
|
148857
|
Matti Johansson
|
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
9
|
197.00
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
229.
|
152241
|
Ella Greve Aakær
|
Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
8
|
196.50
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
230.
|
146941
|
Euphemia Bæk Petterson
|
Kølstrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
7
|
196.43
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
231.
|
147056
|
Alexander Middelboe
|
Ganløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK1
|
10
|
196.40
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
232.
|
139949
|
Emil Møller Hillebrandt
|
Holmsland Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK2
|
12
|
196.33
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
233.
|
151323
|
Victor Daabeck
|
Gråsten Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
8
|
196.13
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
234.
|
144873
|
Malthe Larsen Romby
|
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK2
|
13
|
195.92
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
235.
|
148751
|
Dagmar Hessellund
|
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
13
|
195.85
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
236.
|
147676
|
Amy S. Lohse
|
Ringsted Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
14
|
195.79
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
237.
|
139950
|
Mia Møller Hillebrandt
|
Holmsland Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK2
|
14
|
195.71
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
238.
|
143433
|
Karoline Søndergaard
|
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
18
|
195.67
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
239.
|
151734
|
Valdemar Timmermann Thorn
|
Bjergby SGI&U
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
10
|
195.60
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
240.
|
151204
|
Storm Sandfeld
|
Brande Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
18
|
195.50
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
241.
|
151217
|
Jessica Stenrand
|
Høng Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
13
|
195.23
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
242.
|
153465
|
Maria Luisa Thorup
|
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
16
|
195.19
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
243.
|
132907
|
Søs Wilhemsen Schmuck
|
Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
11
|
195.00
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
244.
|
152960
|
Felix Weis Willer
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
10
|
194.20
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
245.
|
148081
|
Noah Træholt
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
19
|
193.79
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
246.
|
149672
|
Alexander Surland Gadebirk
|
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
BK2
|
16
|
193.56
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
247.
|
130717
|
Emilia Roos Christensen
|
Rødding Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
8
|
197.13
|
|
Sum791
|
Snit197.75
|
248.
|
145701
|
Magnus Twile L. Kristensen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
5
|
197.00
|
|
Sum791
|
Snit197.75
|
249.
|
136035
|
Tilde Pejter Kristensen
|
Øster Ulslev Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK1
|
8
|
196.38
|
|
Sum791
|
Snit197.75
|
250.
|
144474
|
Mathilde Skammelsen
|
Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
8
|
196.25
|
|
Sum791
|
Snit197.75
|
251.
|
145922
|
Signe Nygaard
|
Varde Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
11
|
195.91
|
|
Sum791
|
Snit197.75
|
252.
|
152332
|
Iben Frederikke Jørgensen
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
10
|
195.80
|
|
Sum791
|
Snit197.75
|
253.
|
149074
|
Folke Geiger
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
10
|
195.60
|
|
Sum791
|
Snit197.75
|
254.
|
135866
|
Karen Tornvig Hentze
|
Arnborg Idrætsforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
12
|
195.17
|
|
Sum791
|
Snit197.75
|
255.
|
146104
|
Anna Romme
|
Øster Ulslev Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK2
|
8
|
195.00
|
|
Sum791
|
Snit197.75
|
256.
|
146478
|
Mathias Hagbard Junge Klinge
|
Sæby og omegns skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
17
|
193.12
|
|
Sum791
|
Snit197.75
|
257.
|
153610
|
Melina Haupt Olsen
|
Kongsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK2
|
4
|
197.50
|
|
Sum790
|
Snit197.50
|
258.
|
149416
|
Oliver Scheel
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
197.50
|
|
Sum790
|
Snit197.50
|
259.
|
153841
|
Jacob Indrestrand
|
Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
6
|
196.83
|
|
Sum790
|
Snit197.50
|
260.
|
133028
|
Johan Tornøe Jørgensen
|
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
7
|
196.71
|
|
Sum790
|
Snit197.50
|
261.
|
150169
|
Marius Wittrock
|
Høng Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
5
|
196.60
|
|
Sum790
|
Snit197.50
|
262.
|
143655
|
Simon Adrian
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
17
|
195.88
|
|
Sum790
|
Snit197.50
|
263.
|
149924
|
Malthe Christensen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
13
|
195.85
|
|
Sum790
|
Snit197.50
|
264.
|
150751
|
Noah Valdemar Michaelsen
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
9
|
195.78
|
|
Sum790
|
Snit197.50
|
265.
|
148253
|
Simon Hedensted Kristensen
|
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
8
|
195.50
|
|
Sum790
|
Snit197.50
|
266.
|
150803
|
Karl August Thybring
|
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
11
|
195.09
|
|
Sum790
|
Snit197.50
|
267.
|
135532
|
Carla Skovmand Buchan
|
Bramming Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
13
|
195.08
|
|
Sum790
|
Snit197.50
|
268.
|
151125
|
Emilie Sofie H Carstensen
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
12
|
195.00
|
|
Sum790
|
Snit197.50
|
269.
|
150473
|
Clara Revald-Alexander
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
17
|
194.88
|
|
Sum790
|
Snit197.50
|
270.
|
152116
|
Karoline Unnereup
|
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
18
|
194.78
|
|
Sum790
|
Snit197.50
|
271.
|
147692
|
Lucas M. S. Kølle Petersen
|
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK2
|
11
|
194.73
|
|
Sum790
|
Snit197.50
|
272.
|
145671
|
Andreas Palle
|
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK2
|
17
|
193.76
|
|
Sum790
|
Snit197.50
|
273.
|
150012
|
Oliver Vitus Ekelund
|
Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
18
|
193.56
|
|
Sum790
|
Snit197.50
|
274.
|
145833
|
Rasmus Ry Andersen
|
Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
4
|
197.25
|
|
Sum789
|
Snit197.25
|
275.
|
148438
|
Theis Børnsen
|
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
6
|
196.17
|
|
Sum789
|
Snit197.25
|
276.
|
149787
|
Maria Klitgaard Blicher
|
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
9
|
196.00
|
|
Sum789
|
Snit197.25
|
277.
|
145525
|
Zoe Frisk Jensen
|
Ollerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
8
|
196.00
|
|
Sum789
|
Snit197.25
|
278.
|
152867
|
Vigga Rasmussen
|
Helsingør Salonskytte Forening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK2
|
7
|
196.00
|
|
Sum789
|
Snit197.25
|
279.
|
134649
|
Laurits Vejle
|
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK2
|
9
|
195.89
|
|
Sum789
|
Snit197.25
|
280.
|
149280
|
Victoria Lassen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
11
|
195.45
|
|
Sum789
|
Snit197.25
|
281.
|
153320
|
Oliver Meirup Nielsen
|
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
9
|
194.89
|
|
Sum789
|
Snit197.25
|
282.
|
149856
|
Elinor Clausen
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
7
|
194.71
|
|
Sum789
|
Snit197.25
|
283.
|
143965
|
Julie Busch Aagaard Hansen
|
Hindsholm Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
6
|
194.50
|
|
Sum789
|
Snit197.25
|
284.
|
151614
|
Villads Nejstgaard Clausen
|
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
12
|
194.42
|
|
Sum789
|
Snit197.25
|
285.
|
134777
|
Simon Moustgaard Klit
|
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
20
|
194.20
|
|
Sum789
|
Snit197.25
|
286.
|
153128
|
Berthram Nørholm
|
Brande Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
16
|
193.88
|
|
Sum789
|
Snit197.25
|
287.
|
152893
|
Karla Brix Horne
|
Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
14
|
193.07
|
|
Sum789
|
Snit197.25
|
288.
|
152051
|
Iben Madsen
|
Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
22
|
192.23
|
|
Sum789
|
Snit197.25
|
289.
|
139685
|
Nancina Erika Henningsen
|
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
197.00
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
290.
|
153496
|
Lilly Dam Mikkelsen
|
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
5
|
196.80
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
291.
|
147237
|
Sofie Abildgård
|
Ølgod Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
5
|
196.40
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
292.
|
154173
|
Nicoline H. W. Nielsen
|
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
6
|
196.17
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
293.
|
154011
|
Julie Maansen
|
Vilsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
8
|
195.75
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
294.
|
150102
|
Christoffer Lacoppidan
|
Strø S&G
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK1
|
15
|
195.60
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
295.
|
147118
|
Jens Marius Kjær
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
10
|
195.50
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
296.
|
150616
|
Malou Halle
|
Tisvildeleje Gymnastik Forening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK2
|
8
|
195.13
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
297.
|
151675
|
Levin Viken
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
7
|
194.71
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
298.
|
148589
|
Rasmus Sørensen Wollesen
|
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
13
|
194.62
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
299.
|
142919
|
Xander Vejlgård
|
Billund Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
11
|
194.55
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
300.
|
149246
|
Robert Holmsted Duus
|
Paarup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
7
|
194.43
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
301.
|
150248
|
Gabriel Cadorna Mathiasen
|
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
15
|
194.27
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
302.
|
145070
|
Vile Meyer
|
Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
9
|
194.22
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
303.
|
149254
|
Alexander Rasmussen
|
Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
25
|
194.08
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
304.
|
148652
|
Anna Kamma Dyrberg
|
Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
24
|
193.88
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
305.
|
149112
|
Tim Grandjaen Kromann
|
Espergærde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK2
|
10
|
193.80
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
306.
|
146462
|
Sofus Kamp
|
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK2
|
13
|
193.54
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
307.
|
144868
|
Daphne Magda Kaczmarek
|
Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
|
BK2
|
12
|
193.25
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
308.
|
146777
|
Noan Zacharias Vejlgård Kristensen
|
Billund Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
20
|
193.10
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
309.
|
148583
|
Andreas Viktor Andersen
|
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
6
|
192.67
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
310.
|
150024
|
Nico Overgaard Pedersen
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
196.75
|
|
Sum787
|
Snit196.75
|
311.
|
153783
|
Nathalie Hansen
|
Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
5
|
196.40
|
|
Sum787
|
Snit196.75
|
312.
|
139934
|
Malik Bøgvad Kibsgaard
|
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK2
|
5
|
196.20
|
|
Sum787
|
Snit196.75
|
313.
|
140762
|
Christian Reimer
|
Øster Ulslev Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK1
|
6
|
195.67
|
|
Sum787
|
Snit196.75
|
314.
|
145105
|
Hugo Toräng
|
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
5
|
195.60
|
|
Sum787
|
Snit196.75
|
315.
|
151755
|
Johannes Jordt-Henningsen
|
Nordals Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
11
|
195.36
|
|
Sum787
|
Snit196.75
|
316.
|
147092
|
Johanna Olsen
|
Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
9
|
195.33
|
|
Sum787
|
Snit196.75
|
317.
|
148592
|
Viktor Källstrøm
|
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
12
|
194.50
|
|
Sum787
|
Snit196.75
|
318.
|
153331
|
Anton Hilbert Boesen
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
7
|
194.29
|
|
Sum787
|
Snit196.75
|
319.
|
149989
|
Magne Sand Nielsen
|
Karup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
14
|
194.21
|
|
Sum787
|
Snit196.75
|
320.
|
147019
|
Sinna Lykke
|
Knudstrup Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
8
|
194.13
|
|
Sum787
|
Snit196.75
|
321.
|
150612
|
Freja Traviata
|
Tisvildeleje Gymnastik Forening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK2
|
12
|
194.08
|
|
Sum787
|
Snit196.75
|
322.
|
152133
|
Anja Roesgaard
|
Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
18
|
194.00
|
|
Sum787
|
Snit196.75
|
323.
|
144097
|
Ravn Lisby Fruergaard-Pedersen
|
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
8
|
194.00
|
|
Sum787
|
Snit196.75
|
324.
|
153763
|
Anlo Selena Hammershøi
|
Skytteforeningen Krudttønden
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
BK2
|
11
|
193.73
|
|
Sum787
|
Snit196.75
|
325.
|
152908
|
Asta Marie Nielsen
|
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
14
|
193.36
|
|
Sum787
|
Snit196.75
|
326.
|
152215
|
Joshua Christensen
|
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
11
|
191.73
|
|
Sum787
|
Snit196.75
|
327.
|
148393
|
Andreas Linck
|
Næstved Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK1
|
4
|
196.50
|
|
Sum786
|
Snit196.50
|
328.
|
149170
|
Malou Petersen
|
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
4
|
196.50
|
|
Sum786
|
Snit196.50
|
329.
|
146194
|
Mathias Strøe
|
Lemvig Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK2
|
9
|
195.22
|
|
Sum786
|
Snit196.50
|
330.
|
152548
|
Jeppe Lykke Sørensen
|
Høng Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
9
|
194.78
|
|
Sum786
|
Snit196.50
|
331.
|
141419
|
Villads Nordli Stathaim
|
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
10
|
194.70
|
|
Sum786
|
Snit196.50
|
332.
|
152356
|
Magnus Osvald Sloth
|
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
11
|
194.64
|
|
Sum786
|
Snit196.50
|
333.
|
149718
|
Mai Hauritz
|
Gram Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
7
|
194.57
|
|
Sum786
|
Snit196.50
|
334.
|
148928
|
Elias H. Q. Lauritsen
|
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
10
|
194.50
|
|
Sum786
|
Snit196.50
|
335.
|
151615
|
Villum Nejstgaard Clausen
|
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
12
|
193.92
|
|
Sum786
|
Snit196.50
|
336.
|
152504
|
Anton Madsen
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
9
|
193.78
|
|
Sum786
|
Snit196.50
|
337.
|
152681
|
Casper Villenbæk Fritz
|
Ringsted Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
12
|
193.50
|
|
Sum786
|
Snit196.50
|
338.
|
151883
|
Frederik Gram
|
Herrested Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
7
|
192.71
|
|
Sum786
|
Snit196.50
|
339.
|
152372
|
Mathilde Maj Schou-Friis
|
Dauglykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK2
|
4
|
196.25
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
340.
|
151709
|
Laurits Dahl
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
6
|
195.67
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
341.
|
128077
|
Christian Sørensen
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
7
|
195.43
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
342.
|
146045
|
Mads Tolderlund
|
Faaborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
5
|
195.20
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
343.
|
145724
|
Carla Joensen
|
Rødding Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
7
|
195.14
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
344.
|
152689
|
Victor B. Østergaad
|
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
9
|
195.11
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
345.
|
152518
|
Frederik Søgaard Jensen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
8
|
194.63
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
346.
|
152331
|
Cilla Hartwig
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
8
|
194.38
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
347.
|
147409
|
Alfred Hyldgaard
|
Sjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
7
|
194.29
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
348.
|
143996
|
Adrian Kjærsgaard
|
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
7
|
194.14
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
349.
|
152549
|
Lana Hendija
|
Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
10
|
194.00
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
350.
|
147739
|
Frederik Havsholm
|
Strø S&G
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK2
|
13
|
193.77
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
351.
|
148700
|
Noa Munch Tøttrup
|
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
8
|
193.63
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
352.
|
149073
|
Emily Valsgaard
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
10
|
192.90
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
353.
|
150094
|
Aleksander Weihrauch
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
9
|
192.89
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
354.
|
135267
|
Morten Winther
|
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
17
|
192.65
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
355.
|
144592
|
Lukas Bukhave Christensen
|
Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
17
|
192.65
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
356.
|
153181
|
Andreas Lyager
|
Billund Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
15
|
192.07
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
357.
|
150700
|
Holger Stenholt
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
21
|
191.71
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
358.
|
149670
|
Ata Hüseynov
|
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
BK2
|
9
|
190.89
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
359.
|
153723
|
Kalle Wortzier Gramkow
|
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
196.00
|
|
Sum784
|
Snit196.00
|
360.
|
153778
|
Mikkel Vestergaard Jeppeson
|
Sjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
196.00
|
|
Sum784
|
Snit196.00
|
361.
|
142931
|
Bertil Risgaard Jensen
|
Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
4
|
196.00
|
|
Sum784
|
Snit196.00
|
362.
|
149604
|
Asbjørn Sell Birkeland
|
Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
5
|
195.40
|
|
Sum784
|
Snit196.00
|
363.
|
148930
|
Sylvester Karstensen
|
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
7
|
195.00
|
|
Sum784
|
Snit196.00
|
364.
|
145192
|
Mads Houman Fuglsang
|
Hinnerup Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
7
|
194.71
|
|
Sum784
|
Snit196.00
|
365.
|
147815
|
Magne Lumbye Ravnskjær
|
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
6
|
194.67
|
|
Sum784
|
Snit196.00
|
366.
|
146716
|
Sander Lyman
|
Klitten Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK1
|
6
|
194.33
|
|
Sum784
|
Snit196.00
|
367.
|
146829
|
Mie Holm
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK2
|
6
|
194.17
|
|
Sum784
|
Snit196.00
|
368.
|
146292
|
Christian List
|
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
12
|
193.83
|
|
Sum784
|
Snit196.00
|
369.
|
152676
|
Jeppe Rebsdorf Braskø
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
7
|
193.71
|
|
Sum784
|
Snit196.00
|
370.
|
145840
|
Mads Andreas Bjerre Nielsen
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK2
|
9
|
193.00
|
|
Sum784
|
Snit196.00
|
371.
|
153486
|
Noah de Witt Andersen
|
Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
15
|
192.40
|
|
Sum784
|
Snit196.00
|
372.
|
153762
|
Ejler Bøgh
|
Skytteforeningen Krudttønden
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
BK2
|
10
|
192.40
|
|
Sum784
|
Snit196.00
|
373.
|
139465
|
Jonas Flindt Porse
|
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
16
|
191.75
|
|
Sum784
|
Snit196.00
|
374.
|
152377
|
Sophia Abidi
|
Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
195.75
|
|
Sum783
|
Snit195.75
|
375.
|
146858
|
Jeppe Kappel
|
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
195.75
|
|
Sum783
|
Snit195.75
|
376.
|
153816
|
Dagmar Sørensen
|
Sparta Idrætsforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
5
|
195.20
|
|
Sum783
|
Snit195.75
|
377.
|
149000
|
Anton Vallø Kerting Holm
|
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
5
|
195.00
|
|
Sum783
|
Snit195.75
|
378.
|
149719
|
Loui Petersen
|
Gram Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
5
|
195.00
|
|
Sum783
|
Snit195.75
|
379.
|
151933
|
Gaia Sortfeldt Juul
|
Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
5
|
195.00
|
|
Sum783
|
Snit195.75
|
380.
|
152647
|
Tyra Knoch
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
7
|
194.00
|
|
Sum783
|
Snit195.75
|
381.
|
139898
|
Malthe Simonsen
|
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
8
|
193.50
|
|
Sum783
|
Snit195.75
|
382.
|
146476
|
Anton Smith Adamzig
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
6
|
193.50
|
|
Sum783
|
Snit195.75
|
383.
|
149259
|
Louise Sørensen Wollesen
|
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
13
|
193.38
|
|
Sum783
|
Snit195.75
|
384.
|
145433
|
Mathias Snedker
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
9
|
193.00
|
|
Sum783
|
Snit195.75
|
385.
|
153070
|
Benjamin Landman
|
Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK2
|
16
|
192.94
|
|
Sum783
|
Snit195.75
|
386.
|
145439
|
Albert Thisted Stobbe
|
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
20
|
192.75
|
|
Sum783
|
Snit195.75
|
387.
|
152910
|
Lukan Bøwes
|
Brande Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
15
|
192.67
|
|
Sum783
|
Snit195.75
|
388.
|
150470
|
Frey Lykke Marcussøn
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
11
|
192.55
|
|
Sum783
|
Snit195.75
|
389.
|
153142
|
Jeppe Larsen
|
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
10
|
191.70
|
|
Sum783
|
Snit195.75
|
390.
|
145676
|
Felix Sølund Trolle
|
Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
18
|
191.67
|
|
Sum783
|
Snit195.75
|
391.
|
149956
|
Noah Vestergaard
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK2
|
25
|
191.04
|
|
Sum783
|
Snit195.75
|
392.
|
135053
|
Valdemar Lejsgaard Ingemann
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK2
|
23
|
190.57
|
|
Sum783
|
Snit195.75
|
393.
|
153316
|
Emil Hjort
|
Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
9
|
189.56
|
|
Sum783
|
Snit195.75
|
394.
|
144941
|
Nikolaj Dahl-Hansen
|
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
|
BK2
|
4
|
195.50
|
|
Sum782
|
Snit195.50
|
395.
|
153323
|
Andreas N. Jakobsen
|
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
5
|
194.80
|
|
Sum782
|
Snit195.50
|
396.
|
152330
|
Katya Tushinskaia
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
8
|
194.38
|
|
Sum782
|
Snit195.50
|
397.
|
146495
|
Anker Jørn Rasmussen
|
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
7
|
194.29
|
|
Sum782
|
Snit195.50
|
398.
|
148489
|
Sebastian Bøge Pitzner-Christensen
|
Høng Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
5
|
194.20
|
|
Sum782
|
Snit195.50
|
399.
|
140236
|
Else-Mari Kuhlmann
|
Hindsholm Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
7
|
193.29
|
|
Sum782
|
Snit195.50
|
400.
|
151874
|
Oscar Skårup
|
Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
8
|
193.13
|
|
Sum782
|
Snit195.50
|
401.
|
145532
|
Neil Korsled
|
Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
11
|
192.27
|
|
Sum782
|
Snit195.50
|
402.
|
153451
|
Aske Schmidt
|
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
11
|
192.00
|
|
Sum782
|
Snit195.50
|
403.
|
152225
|
Bianca Marszalek
|
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK2
|
9
|
191.44
|
|
Sum782
|
Snit195.50
|
404.
|
148349
|
Magnus Holmberg Bruun
|
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
17
|
191.29
|
|
Sum782
|
Snit195.50
|
405.
|
151871
|
Matti Rose Bækø-Christensen
|
Næstved Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK2
|
4
|
195.25
|
|
Sum781
|
Snit195.25
|
406.
|
130639
|
Theodor Brædder
|
Øster Ulslev Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK2
|
8
|
194.50
|
|
Sum781
|
Snit195.25
|
407.
|
145180
|
Magnus Emil Jørgensen
|
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
5
|
194.40
|
|
Sum781
|
Snit195.25
|
408.
|
149114
|
Le Boels Jakobsen
|
Espergærde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK2
|
6
|
193.67
|
|
Sum781
|
Snit195.25
|
409.
|
154075
|
Maya Højgaard
|
Vilsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
6
|
193.33
|
|
Sum781
|
Snit195.25
|
410.
|
149116
|
Frederik Gjedde Lønskov Sommer
|
Espergærde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK2
|
10
|
193.00
|
|
Sum781
|
Snit195.25
|
411.
|
149199
|
Benjamin Bjerggaard
|
Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
20
|
192.90
|
|
Sum781
|
Snit195.25
|
412.
|
142756
|
Elias Malthe Rasmussen
|
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
9
|
192.89
|
|
Sum781
|
Snit195.25
|
413.
|
139467
|
Jannik Bjørnvig Christensen
|
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
6
|
192.83
|
|
Sum781
|
Snit195.25
|
414.
|
149040
|
Mille Marie Gail Andersen
|
Jyderup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
14
|
191.93
|
|
Sum781
|
Snit195.25
|
415.
|
152445
|
Theodor Vinding Rahbek
|
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
11
|
187.00
|
|
Sum781
|
Snit195.25
|
416.
|
135015
|
Jonathan Boserup
|
Lyngby Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
195.00
|
|
Sum780
|
Snit195.00
|
417.
|
152516
|
Laura Elise Wulff
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
195.00
|
|
Sum780
|
Snit195.00
|
418.
|
143114
|
Alexander Laidler
|
Klitten Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK1
|
4
|
195.00
|
|
Sum780
|
Snit195.00
|
419.
|
149637
|
Freja Astrup Janns Jensen
|
Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
195.00
|
|
Sum780
|
Snit195.00
|
420.
|
152662
|
Nicklas Christensen
|
Hjallerup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
5
|
194.40
|
|
Sum780
|
Snit195.00
|
421.
|
152803
|
Christian S. Larsen
|
Melby Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK2
|
6
|
193.83
|
|
Sum780
|
Snit195.00
|
422.
|
152682
|
Oliver Dang Stam
|
Ringsted Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
14
|
193.57
|
|
Sum780
|
Snit195.00
|
423.
|
150696
|
Saiman Tenchev
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
7
|
193.57
|
|
Sum780
|
Snit195.00
|
424.
|
152430
|
Naya Bentsen Marr
|
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK2
|
6
|
193.50
|
|
Sum780
|
Snit195.00
|
425.
|
148907
|
Mille Dinensen
|
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
8
|
193.25
|
|
Sum780
|
Snit195.00
|
426.
|
130554
|
Andreas Sparre
|
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
12
|
192.83
|
|
Sum780
|
Snit195.00
|
427.
|
146861
|
Jonas Jensen
|
Tørring Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
7
|
192.57
|
|
Sum780
|
Snit195.00
|
428.
|
148013
|
Berthil Juul Lomholt
|
Billund Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
16
|
192.19
|
|
Sum780
|
Snit195.00
|
429.
|
145442
|
Mikkel Rothmann Blois
|
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
15
|
191.93
|
|
Sum780
|
Snit195.00
|
430.
|
151029
|
Frederik Kromann-Bjerre
|
Arnborg Idrætsforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
10
|
189.60
|
|
Sum780
|
Snit195.00
|
431.
|
139279
|
Halfdan Jørgensen
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
194.75
|
|
Sum779
|
Snit194.75
|
432.
|
150773
|
Silas Dyhr
|
Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
194.75
|
|
Sum779
|
Snit194.75
|
433.
|
151301
|
Johannes Houhgaard
|
Lyngby Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
194.75
|
|
Sum779
|
Snit194.75
|
434.
|
153068
|
Simon Møller
|
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
194.75
|
|
Sum779
|
Snit194.75
|
435.
|
147427
|
Frederik Hyldekrog Sørensen
|
Hinnerup Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
7
|
194.00
|
|
Sum779
|
Snit194.75
|
436.
|
151962
|
Mikkel Juliussen
|
Herrested Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
7
|
193.43
|
|
Sum779
|
Snit194.75
|
437.
|
146838
|
Storm Nielsen
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
8
|
193.38
|
|
Sum779
|
Snit194.75
|
438.
|
151788
|
Theodor Gabriel Popescu
|
Lemvig Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK2
|
14
|
192.79
|
|
Sum779
|
Snit194.75
|
439.
|
148758
|
Oliver Mateo Geniak
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
7
|
192.71
|
|
Sum779
|
Snit194.75
|
440.
|
149328
|
Nicklas Hvid
|
Billund Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
7
|
192.71
|
|
Sum779
|
Snit194.75
|
441.
|
153278
|
Klara Juul Borberg
|
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
6
|
192.67
|
|
Sum779
|
Snit194.75
|
442.
|
152818
|
Emma Pedersen
|
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
10
|
192.60
|
|
Sum779
|
Snit194.75
|
443.
|
146701
|
Wilma Stræde Danielsen
|
Holmsland Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK2
|
6
|
192.33
|
|
Sum779
|
Snit194.75
|
444.
|
145839
|
Lauge Møbjerg
|
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
25
|
191.08
|
|
Sum779
|
Snit194.75
|
445.
|
149238
|
Esther Libach Lund
|
Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
19
|
190.42
|
|
Sum779
|
Snit194.75
|
446.
|
153094
|
Mathias Hjorth Tvergaard
|
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
12
|
190.00
|
|
Sum779
|
Snit194.75
|
447.
|
152316
|
Zen Lundholm Vo
|
Sæby og omegns skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
14
|
188.36
|
|
Sum779
|
Snit194.75
|
448.
|
153485
|
Kasper Nielsen
|
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
BK2
|
12
|
183.33
|
|
Sum779
|
Snit194.75
|
449.
|
154373
|
Viktor Bisgaard
|
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
194.50
|
|
Sum778
|
Snit194.50
|
450.
|
142024
|
Vitus Mercury Corleoni
|
Ollerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
4
|
194.50
|
|
Sum778
|
Snit194.50
|
451.
|
153869
|
Thomas Vejrup
|
Sparta Idrætsforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
5
|
193.40
|
|
Sum778
|
Snit194.50
|
452.
|
150697
|
Alice N. Darling Larsen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
7
|
193.00
|
|
Sum778
|
Snit194.50
|
453.
|
148826
|
Louis Rosenfeldt
|
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
13
|
188.77
|
|
Sum778
|
Snit194.50
|
454.
|
147160
|
Mads Kidmose
|
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK1
|
4
|
194.25
|
|
Sum777
|
Snit194.25
|
455.
|
153513
|
Jasmina Vestergård Larsen
|
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
5
|
193.20
|
|
Sum777
|
Snit194.25
|
456.
|
148455
|
Mikkel Bechsgaard Høgh
|
Paarup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
6
|
193.17
|
|
Sum777
|
Snit194.25
|
457.
|
149165
|
Milas Johansson
|
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
8
|
192.75
|
|
Sum777
|
Snit194.25
|
458.
|
147337
|
Lauge Lynge Bennetsen
|
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
7
|
192.71
|
|
Sum777
|
Snit194.25
|
459.
|
144160
|
Filippa Back Hansen
|
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
5
|
192.60
|
|
Sum777
|
Snit194.25
|
460.
|
151973
|
Anton Bendixen
|
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
7
|
192.57
|
|
Sum777
|
Snit194.25
|
461.
|
154190
|
Ludvig Kristian Jørgensen
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
192.17
|
|
Sum777
|
Snit194.25
|
462.
|
149853
|
Emely Andreas
|
Holmsland Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK2
|
12
|
192.00
|
|
Sum777
|
Snit194.25
|
463.
|
152919
|
Sara Maria Vejs-Petersen
|
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
7
|
191.57
|
|
Sum777
|
Snit194.25
|
464.
|
152251
|
Leonora Kristine La-cour Dalgaard
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
8
|
191.25
|
|
Sum777
|
Snit194.25
|
465.
|
153561
|
Lily Hamilton
|
Karup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
8
|
190.88
|
|
Sum777
|
Snit194.25
|
466.
|
146371
|
Villads Lund Lyst Pedersen
|
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
8
|
190.63
|
|
Sum777
|
Snit194.25
|
467.
|
151467
|
Johanna Schmidt
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
194.00
|
|
Sum776
|
Snit194.00
|
468.
|
139183
|
Oliver Thorndahl
|
Ikast Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
5
|
192.80
|
|
Sum776
|
Snit194.00
|
469.
|
153977
|
Matti Skovby
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
192.50
|
|
Sum776
|
Snit194.00
|
470.
|
147800
|
Emma Jørgensen
|
Arnborg Idrætsforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
12
|
190.92
|
|
Sum776
|
Snit194.00
|
471.
|
153175
|
Valdemar Elias Olsen
|
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
12
|
190.75
|
|
Sum776
|
Snit194.00
|
472.
|
147349
|
Lukas Sortberg.
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
20
|
190.00
|
|
Sum776
|
Snit194.00
|
473.
|
148621
|
Linea Vilhelmsen
|
Klitten Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
193.75
|
|
Sum775
|
Snit193.75
|
474.
|
143924
|
Mynthe Søgård Elkjær
|
Holmsland Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
193.75
|
|
Sum775
|
Snit193.75
|
475.
|
148925
|
Arthur Kjærholm Olejas
|
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
6
|
193.33
|
|
Sum775
|
Snit193.75
|
476.
|
152962
|
Brianna Kate Jensen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
192.80
|
|
Sum775
|
Snit193.75
|
477.
|
153083
|
Balder Søgaard
|
Herfølge Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
8
|
192.00
|
|
Sum775
|
Snit193.75
|
478.
|
143653
|
Emil Lykke Borregaard
|
Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
7
|
192.00
|
|
Sum775
|
Snit193.75
|
479.
|
153356
|
Maja Thusgaard
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
191.83
|
|
Sum775
|
Snit193.75
|
480.
|
151284
|
Mikkel Højen Bak
|
Sæby og omegns skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
11
|
191.73
|
|
Sum775
|
Snit193.75
|
481.
|
150107
|
Isabella Messerschmidt
|
Strø S&G
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK2
|
12
|
191.33
|
|
Sum775
|
Snit193.75
|
482.
|
152854
|
Magnus Skjoldager Larsen
|
Hundested Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK3
|
6
|
191.33
|
|
Sum775
|
Snit193.75
|
483.
|
153314
|
Aia Johansen
|
Tisvildeleje Gymnastik Forening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK3
|
10
|
190.80
|
|
Sum775
|
Snit193.75
|
484.
|
151938
|
Dominik Mania
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
8
|
190.75
|
|
Sum775
|
Snit193.75
|
485.
|
133603
|
Holger Smed
|
Østerild Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
11
|
190.55
|
|
Sum775
|
Snit193.75
|
486.
|
153069
|
Theodor Hejnfelt
|
Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK3
|
12
|
190.50
|
|
Sum775
|
Snit193.75
|
487.
|
136194
|
Deniz Obitsø
|
Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
193.50
|
|
Sum774
|
Snit193.50
|
488.
|
153091
|
Cecilie With
|
Holbæk Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
5
|
193.20
|
|
Sum774
|
Snit193.50
|
489.
|
146750
|
Max Thagaard
|
Skytteforeningen Krudttønden
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
BK3
|
5
|
193.20
|
|
Sum774
|
Snit193.50
|
490.
|
154024
|
Silke Klemmensen
|
Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
193.00
|
|
Sum774
|
Snit193.50
|
491.
|
148314
|
Jonathan Søsborg Urhøj Jensen
|
Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
5
|
193.00
|
|
Sum774
|
Snit193.50
|
492.
|
149709
|
Ludvig Rohde
|
Paarup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
5
|
193.00
|
|
Sum774
|
Snit193.50
|
493.
|
149248
|
Valdemar Bæksted
|
Paarup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
7
|
192.14
|
|
Sum774
|
Snit193.50
|
494.
|
152764
|
August Rasmussen
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
7
|
191.86
|
|
Sum774
|
Snit193.50
|
495.
|
151944
|
Niels Bergmann
|
Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
7
|
191.71
|
|
Sum774
|
Snit193.50
|
496.
|
144098
|
Mathias Pejter Røtting
|
Øster Ulslev Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK3
|
8
|
191.13
|
|
Sum774
|
Snit193.50
|
497.
|
139261
|
Sebastian Klein Lüth
|
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
12
|
190.83
|
|
Sum774
|
Snit193.50
|
498.
|
148560
|
Jeppe Bjerg
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
28
|
188.43
|
|
Sum774
|
Snit193.50
|
499.
|
153612
|
My Bachmann Johansen
|
Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
193.25
|
|
Sum773
|
Snit193.25
|
500.
|
154306
|
Isak Lindebo Brøgger
|
Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
4
|
193.25
|
|
Sum773
|
Snit193.25
|
501.
|
148893
|
Ludwig Tudborg Løgstrup
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
5
|
192.80
|
|
Sum773
|
Snit193.25
|
502.
|
152663
|
Frederik Rostgaard Østergaard
|
Hjallerup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
192.60
|
|
Sum773
|
Snit193.25
|
503.
|
152252
|
Freya Cassandra Paulu
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK3
|
7
|
191.86
|
|
Sum773
|
Snit193.25
|
504.
|
153960
|
Lone Bjering Schiønnemann
|
Espergærde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK3
|
8
|
191.13
|
|
Sum773
|
Snit193.25
|
505.
|
152078
|
Julie Beck Kasdorf
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK3
|
7
|
191.00
|
|
Sum773
|
Snit193.25
|
506.
|
150520
|
Alfred Brøgger Rasmussen
|
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
7
|
190.43
|
|
Sum773
|
Snit193.25
|
507.
|
143255
|
Liam T. Enoch
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
15
|
186.60
|
|
Sum773
|
Snit193.25
|
508.
|
122604
|
Sofie Lang Jensen
|
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
193.00
|
|
Sum772
|
Snit193.00
|
509.
|
151562
|
Marcus Goth Ejstrup Nielsen
|
Vojens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
193.00
|
|
Sum772
|
Snit193.00
|
510.
|
148331
|
Malte Hornshøj Lisbygd
|
Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
7
|
191.57
|
|
Sum772
|
Snit193.00
|
511.
|
143883
|
Emil Primdal Jørgensen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
191.40
|
|
Sum772
|
Snit193.00
|
512.
|
143115
|
Felix Frost Vogt
|
Klitten Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK1
|
6
|
191.33
|
|
Sum772
|
Snit193.00
|
513.
|
153487
|
Rebecca S. Jensen
|
Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
7
|
191.14
|
|
Sum772
|
Snit193.00
|
514.
|
148626
|
Karin Erichsen
|
Holsted Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
14
|
190.57
|
|
Sum772
|
Snit193.00
|
515.
|
127204
|
Melissa Junge
|
Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
7
|
190.29
|
|
Sum772
|
Snit193.00
|
516.
|
152384
|
Petra Zilke Dacke
|
Strø S&G
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK3
|
13
|
190.08
|
|
Sum772
|
Snit193.00
|
517.
|
135409
|
Viktor Højland Greve
|
Ollerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
6
|
190.00
|
|
Sum772
|
Snit193.00
|
518.
|
149773
|
Sofie Lykke Christensen
|
Lemvig Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
12
|
189.75
|
|
Sum772
|
Snit193.00
|
519.
|
154374
|
Frida K. H. Block
|
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
192.75
|
|
Sum771
|
Snit192.75
|
520.
|
139648
|
Frederik Holst Johansen
|
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
4
|
192.75
|
|
Sum771
|
Snit192.75
|
521.
|
145498
|
Asbjørn Nielsen
|
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
191.83
|
|
Sum771
|
Snit192.75
|
522.
|
148760
|
Storm Fink
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
191.80
|
|
Sum771
|
Snit192.75
|
523.
|
152417
|
Andrea Meldgaard Kjær
|
Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
8
|
191.25
|
|
Sum771
|
Snit192.75
|
524.
|
147217
|
Gabriel Samsing
|
Rødding Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
10
|
191.00
|
|
Sum771
|
Snit192.75
|
525.
|
149609
|
Linus Rytter Bengtsson
|
Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
10
|
190.90
|
|
Sum771
|
Snit192.75
|
526.
|
152134
|
Frederikke Østerkjærhus
|
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
8
|
189.75
|
|
Sum771
|
Snit192.75
|
527.
|
145252
|
Malte Rasmussen
|
Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK3
|
15
|
189.60
|
|
Sum771
|
Snit192.75
|
528.
|
148584
|
Simon Juul-Holm
|
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
10
|
189.50
|
|
Sum771
|
Snit192.75
|
529.
|
149979
|
Storm Valentin Erik Henningsen
|
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
10
|
189.10
|
|
Sum771
|
Snit192.75
|
530.
|
146500
|
Frigga Petersen
|
Jyderup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
14
|
188.93
|
|
Sum771
|
Snit192.75
|
531.
|
150348
|
Mikkel Søby Vang Andersen
|
Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
14
|
188.43
|
|
Sum771
|
Snit192.75
|
532.
|
153332
|
Mia Lund
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
9
|
188.22
|
|
Sum771
|
Snit192.75
|
533.
|
151523
|
Vera Toräng
|
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
6
|
186.67
|
|
Sum771
|
Snit192.75
|
534.
|
148411
|
Madeleine Nissen
|
Sparta Idrætsforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
192.50
|
|
Sum770
|
Snit192.50
|
535.
|
152065
|
Noah Brøndsted Celani
|
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
192.50
|
|
Sum770
|
Snit192.50
|
536.
|
152174
|
Jonas Hedegaard
|
Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
192.50
|
|
Sum770
|
Snit192.50
|
537.
|
153116
|
Andreas Aahave Schwarz
|
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
191.80
|
|
Sum770
|
Snit192.50
|
538.
|
145656
|
Carl Frederik Schriver
|
Skals Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
6
|
191.67
|
|
Sum770
|
Snit192.50
|
539.
|
153353
|
Josephine Svendsen
|
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
6
|
191.50
|
|
Sum770
|
Snit192.50
|
540.
|
147775
|
Sofie Cecilie Brinkmann Nielsen
|
Hjallerup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
6
|
191.00
|
|
Sum770
|
Snit192.50
|
541.
|
151518
|
Elva Elise Geniak
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
191.00
|
|
Sum770
|
Snit192.50
|
542.
|
152040
|
Maxmilian Rietl Eriksen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
190.50
|
|
Sum770
|
Snit192.50
|
543.
|
152799
|
Wilma W. Gant
|
Melby Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK3
|
6
|
190.17
|
|
Sum770
|
Snit192.50
|
544.
|
152425
|
August Thomsen
|
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
8
|
189.88
|
|
Sum770
|
Snit192.50
|
545.
|
147119
|
Jens Peter Moff Juul
|
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
17
|
188.82
|
|
Sum770
|
Snit192.50
|
546.
|
151543
|
Noah Christensen
|
Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
21
|
184.57
|
|
Sum770
|
Snit192.50
|
547.
|
153129
|
Hugo Gadebjerg
|
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
192.25
|
|
Sum769
|
Snit192.25
|
548.
|
150716
|
Camilla Lensch Riis
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
191.50
|
|
Sum769
|
Snit192.25
|
549.
|
154182
|
Hjalte Pedersen
|
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
191.50
|
|
Sum769
|
Snit192.25
|
550.
|
149741
|
Marius Schumann
|
Rolfsted Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
6
|
191.50
|
|
Sum769
|
Snit192.25
|
551.
|
149885
|
Villads Køhler Bebe Spang Sørensen
|
Ollerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
6
|
191.17
|
|
Sum769
|
Snit192.25
|
552.
|
144623
|
Malene Middelbo Andersen
|
Faaborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
5
|
190.00
|
|
Sum769
|
Snit192.25
|
553.
|
142794
|
Benjamin Birkkjær Nielsen
|
Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
9
|
189.44
|
|
Sum769
|
Snit192.25
|
554.
|
152513
|
Matti Andersen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
188.33
|
|
Sum769
|
Snit192.25
|
555.
|
153845
|
William Nancke
|
Herrested Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
4
|
192.00
|
|
Sum768
|
Snit192.00
|
556.
|
153674
|
Jonas Jensen
|
Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
8
|
190.88
|
|
Sum768
|
Snit192.00
|
557.
|
150080
|
Atle Møller Halberg
|
Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
190.83
|
|
Sum768
|
Snit192.00
|
558.
|
143263
|
Esben Skøtt Thusgaard
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
8
|
190.50
|
|
Sum768
|
Snit192.00
|
559.
|
127054
|
Frederik Bjerregaard
|
Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
6
|
189.83
|
|
Sum768
|
Snit192.00
|
560.
|
152577
|
Kasper Birker
|
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK3
|
6
|
189.83
|
|
Sum768
|
Snit192.00
|
561.
|
153111
|
Lykke Bust-Hansen
|
Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
7
|
189.00
|
|
Sum768
|
Snit192.00
|
562.
|
152461
|
Valeria Posso Valencia
|
Klitten Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
189.00
|
|
Sum768
|
Snit192.00
|
563.
|
153202
|
Natalia Lidwin
|
Sdr. Nærå Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
6
|
189.00
|
|
Sum768
|
Snit192.00
|
564.
|
153388
|
Niklas Mouritsen
|
Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
188.83
|
|
Sum768
|
Snit192.00
|
565.
|
149360
|
Noa Sørensen
|
Ølgod Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
14
|
187.93
|
|
Sum768
|
Snit192.00
|
566.
|
147181
|
Mikkel Andersen
|
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
19
|
187.63
|
|
Sum768
|
Snit192.00
|
567.
|
144867
|
Phoebe Kaczmarek
|
Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
|
BK3
|
12
|
186.17
|
|
Sum768
|
Snit192.00
|
568.
|
148363
|
Phillip Rasmussen
|
Middelfart Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
4
|
191.75
|
|
Sum767
|
Snit191.75
|
569.
|
154122
|
Simone Johanne Rasmussen
|
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
4
|
191.75
|
|
Sum767
|
Snit191.75
|
570.
|
151873
|
Elias Wijngaard Bøttiger
|
Ollerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
5
|
191.20
|
|
Sum767
|
Snit191.75
|
571.
|
152139
|
Daniel Ilikhin
|
Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
190.83
|
|
Sum767
|
Snit191.75
|
572.
|
153984
|
Laura Laigaard Jensen
|
Arnborg Idrætsforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
7
|
190.57
|
|
Sum767
|
Snit191.75
|
573.
|
148173
|
Aksel Westh Nielsen
|
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
DGI Bornholm
|
BK3
|
6
|
190.50
|
|
Sum767
|
Snit191.75
|
574.
|
151471
|
Maja Julin Madsen
|
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
190.00
|
|
Sum767
|
Snit191.75
|
575.
|
151882
|
Victor Rosholm
|
Herrested Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
5
|
189.20
|
|
Sum767
|
Snit191.75
|
576.
|
152634
|
Theis Dam Ørts Hansen
|
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
9
|
189.11
|
|
Sum767
|
Snit191.75
|
577.
|
144301
|
Jason Vad Blak
|
Klitten Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
11
|
188.27
|
|
Sum767
|
Snit191.75
|
578.
|
152432
|
Viktor Mayland Falk-Jensen
|
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK3
|
10
|
187.40
|
|
Sum767
|
Snit191.75
|
579.
|
153381
|
Malte Langager Moesgaard
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
11
|
187.27
|
|
Sum767
|
Snit191.75
|
580.
|
151450
|
Malthe Munch Kristiansen
|
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
191.50
|
|
Sum766
|
Snit191.50
|
581.
|
147233
|
Mathias Jacobsen
|
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
4
|
191.50
|
|
Sum766
|
Snit191.50
|
582.
|
153281
|
Agnete Skouenborg Secher Jensen
|
Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
191.00
|
|
Sum766
|
Snit191.50
|
583.
|
144313
|
Philip Bonde
|
Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
|
BK2
|
5
|
190.80
|
|
Sum766
|
Snit191.50
|
584.
|
149075
|
Ludvig Marschall
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
7
|
190.14
|
|
Sum766
|
Snit191.50
|
585.
|
149809
|
Oscar Jerløv
|
Glud Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
189.50
|
|
Sum766
|
Snit191.50
|
586.
|
148519
|
Viktor Persson
|
Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
11
|
189.27
|
|
Sum766
|
Snit191.50
|
587.
|
149754
|
Markus Pold Sejr
|
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
6
|
188.67
|
|
Sum766
|
Snit191.50
|
588.
|
152512
|
Bartosz Mania
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
8
|
188.00
|
|
Sum766
|
Snit191.50
|
589.
|
153509
|
Sander Pedersen
|
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
12
|
187.58
|
|
Sum766
|
Snit191.50
|
590.
|
128108
|
Simon Holm
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
191.25
|
|
Sum765
|
Snit191.25
|
591.
|
143783
|
Julian Commerou
|
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
191.25
|
|
Sum765
|
Snit191.25
|
592.
|
150621
|
Sofie Kring Jensen
|
Midtdjurs skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
190.00
|
|
Sum765
|
Snit191.25
|
593.
|
147996
|
Ludvig Meyer
|
Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
189.50
|
|
Sum765
|
Snit191.25
|
594.
|
153105
|
Tilde Emilie Frederiksen
|
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
189.50
|
|
Sum765
|
Snit191.25
|
595.
|
152421
|
Viktor Skov Andersen
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
14
|
185.93
|
|
Sum765
|
Snit191.25
|
596.
|
149799
|
Luna Lymann Berger Tarbensen
|
Klitten Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
191.00
|
|
Sum764
|
Snit191.00
|
597.
|
151934
|
Bertram Sortfeldt Juul
|
Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
190.60
|
|
Sum764
|
Snit191.00
|
598.
|
150934
|
Sofie Josefine Rekler
|
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
6
|
190.00
|
|
Sum764
|
Snit191.00
|
599.
|
132412
|
Klara Hovgaard
|
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
5
|
190.00
|
|
Sum764
|
Snit191.00
|
600.
|
152459
|
Signe Andresen
|
Klitten Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
189.80
|
|
Sum764
|
Snit191.00
|
601.
|
151297
|
Leon Beck Karstoft
|
Brørup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
6
|
189.33
|
|
Sum764
|
Snit191.00
|
602.
|
145826
|
Phillip Jensen
|
Klitten Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
188.67
|
|
Sum764
|
Snit191.00
|
603.
|
151786
|
Jimmy Christian Dalgaard
|
Lemvig Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
7
|
188.57
|
|
Sum764
|
Snit191.00
|
604.
|
149309
|
Vladyslav Kutsenko
|
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
10
|
188.40
|
|
Sum764
|
Snit191.00
|
605.
|
152963
|
Andreas Bruun Christensen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
187.00
|
|
Sum764
|
Snit191.00
|
606.
|
151551
|
Laurids Vestkær Pedersen
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
9
|
186.00
|
|
Sum764
|
Snit191.00
|
607.
|
149463
|
Frederik Stræde
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
15
|
185.27
|
|
Sum764
|
Snit191.00
|
608.
|
151525
|
Rose Revald-Alexander
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
15
|
183.13
|
|
Sum764
|
Snit191.00
|
609.
|
152494
|
Jalthe Emil Højrup
|
Brørup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
4
|
190.75
|
|
Sum763
|
Snit190.75
|
610.
|
153618
|
Julie Hahn Holm Ranch Stjerne Jørgensen
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
190.75
|
|
Sum763
|
Snit190.75
|
611.
|
145154
|
Denis Susnea
|
Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
189.83
|
|
Sum763
|
Snit190.75
|
612.
|
152865
|
Tristan Storm
|
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
8
|
189.38
|
|
Sum763
|
Snit190.75
|
613.
|
153694
|
Julia Nielsen
|
Otterup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
6
|
189.33
|
|
Sum763
|
Snit190.75
|
614.
|
152253
|
Dicte Madsen
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK3
|
7
|
189.14
|
|
Sum763
|
Snit190.75
|
615.
|
152300
|
Emil Spåbæk Sundgaard
|
Klitten Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
8
|
188.75
|
|
Sum763
|
Snit190.75
|
616.
|
151519
|
Freya Struck
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK3
|
7
|
188.57
|
|
Sum763
|
Snit190.75
|
617.
|
151813
|
Mathilde Sjørup
|
Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
11
|
187.73
|
|
Sum763
|
Snit190.75
|
618.
|
151613
|
Mikkel Skovgaard Kristensen
|
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
11
|
187.45
|
|
Sum763
|
Snit190.75
|
619.
|
150684
|
William Riddersholm Lysgaard
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
23
|
185.87
|
|
Sum763
|
Snit190.75
|
620.
|
143317
|
Lucas Flintholm
|
Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
4
|
190.50
|
|
Sum762
|
Snit190.50
|
621.
|
150022
|
Noah Zindorff Gram
|
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
190.50
|
|
Sum762
|
Snit190.50
|
622.
|
153469
|
Lucas Dao Christiansen
|
Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
190.20
|
|
Sum762
|
Snit190.50
|
623.
|
145489
|
Alec Randall-Clausen
|
Gesten Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
6
|
190.00
|
|
Sum762
|
Snit190.50
|
624.
|
141741
|
Simon Tranegaard
|
Østbirk Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
190.00
|
|
Sum762
|
Snit190.50
|
625.
|
152802
|
Andrii Konovalov
|
Melby Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK3
|
5
|
189.80
|
|
Sum762
|
Snit190.50
|
626.
|
151771
|
Odin Busklein
|
Skytteforeningen Krudttønden
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
BK3
|
5
|
189.20
|
|
Sum762
|
Snit190.50
|
627.
|
152236
|
Sasha Haun
|
Skals Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
8
|
188.13
|
|
Sum762
|
Snit190.50
|
628.
|
148506
|
Arthur Kirkegaard
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK2
|
9
|
187.89
|
|
Sum762
|
Snit190.50
|
629.
|
145819
|
Mads Paabøl
|
Klitten Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
190.25
|
|
Sum761
|
Snit190.25
|
630.
|
152649
|
Jenny Frederiksen
|
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
190.25
|
|
Sum761
|
Snit190.25
|
631.
|
153139
|
Emil Bandholm
|
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
190.25
|
|
Sum761
|
Snit190.25
|
632.
|
153227
|
Thor Greve Johansen
|
Ikast Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
189.60
|
|
Sum761
|
Snit190.25
|
633.
|
149602
|
Lisa Sørensen
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
7
|
189.29
|
|
Sum761
|
Snit190.25
|
634.
|
151473
|
Vilhelm Østergaard
|
Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
187.20
|
|
Sum761
|
Snit190.25
|
635.
|
149625
|
Noah Jakobsen
|
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
9
|
187.00
|
|
Sum761
|
Snit190.25
|
636.
|
150844
|
Claudia Krogh Jensen
|
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
4
|
190.00
|
|
Sum760
|
Snit190.00
|
637.
|
152400
|
Ida Ebbensgaard Ehmsen
|
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
190.00
|
|
Sum760
|
Snit190.00
|
638.
|
151876
|
Loke Nørup
|
Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
189.40
|
|
Sum760
|
Snit190.00
|
639.
|
151036
|
Lucas Lundsgaard Schiøtt
|
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
5
|
189.20
|
|
Sum760
|
Snit190.00
|
640.
|
148701
|
Richard Stougaard Øhlenschlæger
|
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
189.17
|
|
Sum760
|
Snit190.00
|
641.
|
152399
|
Mads Lundholt Christiansen
|
Sundeved Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
189.00
|
|
Sum760
|
Snit190.00
|
642.
|
153115
|
Louis Aahave Schwarz
|
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
189.00
|
|
Sum760
|
Snit190.00
|
643.
|
152939
|
Asbjørn Poulsen
|
Sdr. Nærå Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
5
|
188.20
|
|
Sum760
|
Snit190.00
|
644.
|
146327
|
Magnus Bjerregård
|
Holmsland Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
7
|
188.00
|
|
Sum760
|
Snit190.00
|
645.
|
145377
|
Tino Bøjlund Vestergaard
|
Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
7
|
187.29
|
|
Sum760
|
Snit190.00
|
646.
|
149383
|
Signe Marie Varming
|
Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK3
|
8
|
187.13
|
|
Sum760
|
Snit190.00
|
647.
|
151912
|
Nynne Due
|
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
10
|
187.10
|
|
Sum760
|
Snit190.00
|
648.
|
153242
|
Andreas Jakobsen
|
Billund Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
189.75
|
|
Sum759
|
Snit189.75
|
649.
|
153252
|
Laurids Grønlund Petersen
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
189.75
|
|
Sum759
|
Snit189.75
|
650.
|
148177
|
Johan Bjerregård Sejrsen
|
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
189.17
|
|
Sum759
|
Snit189.75
|
651.
|
147637
|
Oscar Michal Paulos Harboe
|
Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
7
|
188.43
|
|
Sum759
|
Snit189.75
|
652.
|
150597
|
Malov Birgitte Nielsen
|
Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
188.33
|
|
Sum759
|
Snit189.75
|
653.
|
153647
|
Charlie Silas Døj Hjøllund
|
Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
7
|
188.14
|
|
Sum759
|
Snit189.75
|
654.
|
153686
|
Ida Lillebro Hansen
|
Arnborg Idrætsforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
187.83
|
|
Sum759
|
Snit189.75
|
655.
|
150578
|
Luna Larsen
|
Hinnerup Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
7
|
187.43
|
|
Sum759
|
Snit189.75
|
656.
|
148713
|
Malthe Holm Nissen
|
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
8
|
187.00
|
|
Sum759
|
Snit189.75
|
657.
|
153089
|
Isak Djursgård
|
Holbæk Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
5
|
187.00
|
|
Sum759
|
Snit189.75
|
658.
|
153965
|
Edel Bjering Schiønnemann
|
Espergærde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK3
|
8
|
186.88
|
|
Sum759
|
Snit189.75
|
659.
|
148113
|
Anna Andrea Øhlenschlæger
|
Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
7
|
186.57
|
|
Sum759
|
Snit189.75
|
660.
|
152492
|
Christian Lisberg
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
8
|
186.38
|
|
Sum759
|
Snit189.75
|
661.
|
152845
|
Lukas Raunsbæk
|
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
10
|
185.70
|
|
Sum759
|
Snit189.75
|
662.
|
152826
|
Niclas Hinze Eegholm
|
Paarup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
4
|
189.50
|
|
Sum758
|
Snit189.50
|
663.
|
150690
|
Liva Lærke H. Eriksen
|
Karup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
188.80
|
|
Sum758
|
Snit189.50
|
664.
|
152235
|
Jacob Haun
|
Skals Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
8
|
187.75
|
|
Sum758
|
Snit189.50
|
665.
|
151886
|
Alfred Nørgaard Noren
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
8
|
187.38
|
|
Sum758
|
Snit189.50
|
666.
|
149300
|
Philip Røjgaard Jensen
|
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
8
|
187.25
|
|
Sum758
|
Snit189.50
|
667.
|
153110
|
Kristian Jang Iversen
|
Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
6
|
187.00
|
|
Sum758
|
Snit189.50
|
668.
|
154059
|
Andreas Godske Handberg
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
186.67
|
|
Sum758
|
Snit189.50
|
669.
|
152434
|
Carl Robert Brandt Melgaard
|
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK3
|
8
|
185.38
|
|
Sum758
|
Snit189.50
|
670.
|
153247
|
Oskar Husballe
|
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
189.25
|
|
Sum757
|
Snit189.25
|
671.
|
146445
|
Markus Palle Bjerregaard Sejrsen
|
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
188.40
|
|
Sum757
|
Snit189.25
|
672.
|
145428
|
Ellen Rasmussen
|
Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
188.17
|
|
Sum757
|
Snit189.25
|
673.
|
152382
|
Emilie Lykkehåb Jespersen
|
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
6
|
187.67
|
|
Sum757
|
Snit189.25
|
674.
|
153764
|
Simone Mathijssen
|
Varde Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
6
|
187.67
|
|
Sum757
|
Snit189.25
|
675.
|
149886
|
Thajs Nielsen Dahl
|
Ollerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
6
|
186.83
|
|
Sum757
|
Snit189.25
|
676.
|
149094
|
Jens Østergaard
|
Højmark Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
10
|
183.90
|
|
Sum757
|
Snit189.25
|
677.
|
152625
|
Anna Elmhorst Andersen
|
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
7
|
183.29
|
|
Sum757
|
Snit189.25
|
678.
|
129861
|
Luciana Marie Lysdahl
|
Tørring Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
189.00
|
|
Sum756
|
Snit189.00
|
679.
|
150333
|
Lucas Mejer
|
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
189.00
|
|
Sum756
|
Snit189.00
|
680.
|
151712
|
Maria Vestergaard Kofman
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
189.00
|
|
Sum756
|
Snit189.00
|
681.
|
153092
|
Sofie With
|
Holbæk Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
5
|
188.00
|
|
Sum756
|
Snit189.00
|
682.
|
144476
|
Nikolai Franch Pedersen
|
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
5
|
187.60
|
|
Sum756
|
Snit189.00
|
683.
|
153276
|
Lærke Vita Stokholm Nielsen
|
Hjallerup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
186.00
|
|
Sum756
|
Snit189.00
|
684.
|
153352
|
Oscar Andersen
|
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
8
|
185.63
|
|
Sum756
|
Snit189.00
|
685.
|
152128
|
Mathias Friedrichen
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
11
|
184.36
|
|
Sum756
|
Snit189.00
|
686.
|
154101
|
Scott Green Johansson
|
Højmark Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
188.75
|
|
Sum755
|
Snit188.75
|
687.
|
154715
|
Hugo Hauerslev
|
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
188.75
|
|
Sum755
|
Snit188.75
|
688.
|
146289
|
Nicoline Breum
|
Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
BK3
|
7
|
187.43
|
|
Sum755
|
Snit188.75
|
689.
|
152039
|
Asker Rosbach Bergstrøm
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
186.17
|
|
Sum755
|
Snit188.75
|
690.
|
146324
|
Zander Friis Hansen
|
Holsted Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
17
|
185.41
|
|
Sum755
|
Snit188.75
|
691.
|
152552
|
Jakob Krog Hundebøll
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
13
|
183.62
|
|
Sum755
|
Snit188.75
|
692.
|
152526
|
Berthel Bech Bojensen
|
Hjallerup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
187.80
|
|
Sum754
|
Snit188.50
|
693.
|
152226
|
Felicia Maria Marszalek
|
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK3
|
7
|
186.43
|
|
Sum754
|
Snit188.50
|
694.
|
152418
|
Kate Meldgaard Kjær
|
Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
8
|
186.38
|
|
Sum754
|
Snit188.50
|
695.
|
140666
|
Mads Brammer
|
Rødding Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
6
|
186.00
|
|
Sum754
|
Snit188.50
|
696.
|
147824
|
Saxo Reng-Andersen
|
Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
6
|
185.83
|
|
Sum754
|
Snit188.50
|
697.
|
149243
|
Max Sigvald Overgaard Elbæk
|
Arnborg Idrætsforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
10
|
183.30
|
|
Sum754
|
Snit188.50
|
698.
|
153357
|
Lærke Maul Bilberg
|
Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
8
|
182.75
|
|
Sum754
|
Snit188.50
|
699.
|
150815
|
Thomas Dollerup Kongaa
|
Odder Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
188.25
|
|
Sum753
|
Snit188.25
|
700.
|
153967
|
Ludvig Hansen
|
Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK3
|
4
|
188.25
|
|
Sum753
|
Snit188.25
|
701.
|
154394
|
Sabina Olsen
|
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
188.25
|
|
Sum753
|
Snit188.25
|
702.
|
154038
|
Valdemar Sørensen
|
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
187.20
|
|
Sum753
|
Snit188.25
|
703.
|
147721
|
Mille Martins
|
Ringsted Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
8
|
185.88
|
|
Sum753
|
Snit188.25
|
704.
|
153643
|
Bjarke Walsted-Rasmussen
|
Otterup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
8
|
184.63
|
|
Sum753
|
Snit188.25
|
705.
|
147231
|
Lauge Lund Hansen
|
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
5
|
184.60
|
|
Sum753
|
Snit188.25
|
706.
|
153200
|
Theo Eik Stubbe Vangsgaard
|
Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
10
|
182.80
|
|
Sum753
|
Snit188.25
|
707.
|
151986
|
Sander Vestergaard
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
19
|
182.37
|
|
Sum753
|
Snit188.25
|
708.
|
153152
|
Iggy Zajac
|
Holmsland Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
12
|
181.92
|
|
Sum753
|
Snit188.25
|
709.
|
133806
|
Lukas Dutter
|
Kerteminde Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
4
|
188.00
|
|
Sum752
|
Snit188.00
|
710.
|
151254
|
Matthis Gosvig
|
Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
188.00
|
|
Sum752
|
Snit188.00
|
711.
|
149840
|
Mads Haarnagel
|
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
188.00
|
|
Sum752
|
Snit188.00
|
712.
|
153564
|
William Storm Kristensen
|
Skals Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
188.00
|
|
Sum752
|
Snit188.00
|
713.
|
136036
|
William Romme
|
Øster Ulslev Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK3
|
6
|
186.00
|
|
Sum752
|
Snit188.00
|
714.
|
151878
|
Naja Nikoline Nikolov
|
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
186.00
|
|
Sum752
|
Snit188.00
|
715.
|
140489
|
Daniel Blanner Weinreich
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
187.75
|
|
Sum751
|
Snit187.75
|
716.
|
151547
|
Joseph Zindorff Gram
|
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
187.75
|
|
Sum751
|
Snit187.75
|
717.
|
152912
|
Alexxander Ottosen
|
Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
5
|
186.80
|
|
Sum751
|
Snit187.75
|
718.
|
152631
|
Max Paibjerg Wilson
|
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
5
|
184.60
|
|
Sum751
|
Snit187.75
|
719.
|
145215
|
Alexander Berg Nielsen
|
Karup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
187.50
|
|
Sum750
|
Snit187.50
|
720.
|
145684
|
Emil Peder Eriksen
|
Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
4
|
187.50
|
|
Sum750
|
Snit187.50
|
721.
|
150448
|
Bertil Hammelsvang Lauge
|
Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
4
|
187.50
|
|
Sum750
|
Snit187.50
|
722.
|
151548
|
Johan Christensen
|
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
187.50
|
|
Sum750
|
Snit187.50
|
723.
|
149801
|
Noah Lymann Berger Tarbensen
|
Klitten Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
186.50
|
|
Sum750
|
Snit187.50
|
724.
|
132754
|
Freja Solveig Jensen
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
7
|
185.57
|
|
Sum750
|
Snit187.50
|
725.
|
152429
|
Freya Valsgard
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
185.40
|
|
Sum750
|
Snit187.50
|
726.
|
152857
|
Sophie Bang Petersen
|
Hundested Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK3
|
6
|
185.33
|
|
Sum750
|
Snit187.50
|
727.
|
145210
|
Laura Juul Bach
|
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
186.17
|
|
Sum749
|
Snit187.25
|
728.
|
150704
|
Veronika Elsia Langkilde
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
184.60
|
|
Sum749
|
Snit187.25
|
729.
|
153601
|
Felix Valentin Petersen
|
Øster Ulslev Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK3
|
8
|
183.25
|
|
Sum749
|
Snit187.25
|
730.
|
152959
|
William Hellerup
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
10
|
181.10
|
|
Sum749
|
Snit187.25
|
731.
|
134644
|
Rasmus Fihl
|
Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
10
|
184.80
|
|
Sum748
|
Snit187.00
|
732.
|
149806
|
Sigurd Nielsen
|
Glud Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
184.17
|
|
Sum748
|
Snit187.00
|
733.
|
151193
|
William Klose Andersen
|
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
7
|
184.00
|
|
Sum748
|
Snit187.00
|
734.
|
154015
|
Mathias Krøy Pedersen.
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
186.75
|
|
Sum747
|
Snit186.75
|
735.
|
153029
|
Freja Smede
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
186.75
|
|
Sum747
|
Snit186.75
|
736.
|
151340
|
Alexander Bjørklund
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK3
|
5
|
186.20
|
|
Sum747
|
Snit186.75
|
737.
|
152738
|
Storm S. Andersen
|
Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
7
|
186.00
|
|
Sum747
|
Snit186.75
|
738.
|
152135
|
Lucas Bjerrisgaard Ibsen
|
Bramming Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
5
|
185.80
|
|
Sum747
|
Snit186.75
|
739.
|
148953
|
Liam Hansen
|
Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
185.17
|
|
Sum747
|
Snit186.75
|
740.
|
152217
|
Natascha Kirkegaard Sparre
|
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
5
|
185.00
|
|
Sum747
|
Snit186.75
|
741.
|
153339
|
Folke Stengaard
|
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
8
|
184.13
|
|
Sum747
|
Snit186.75
|
742.
|
147747
|
Mathias Spanggaard Juul Kildholt
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
7
|
183.43
|
|
Sum747
|
Snit186.75
|
743.
|
144621
|
Tristan Andersen
|
Haarby Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
4
|
186.50
|
|
Sum746
|
Snit186.50
|
744.
|
147274
|
Kasper Heide Worm
|
Østbirk Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
186.50
|
|
Sum746
|
Snit186.50
|
745.
|
152629
|
Thea Malou Holm Larsen
|
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
5
|
185.80
|
|
Sum746
|
Snit186.50
|
746.
|
145029
|
Markus Skaarup Bay
|
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
185.33
|
|
Sum746
|
Snit186.50
|
747.
|
149488
|
Mikkel Skou Henkel
|
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
185.00
|
|
Sum746
|
Snit186.50
|
748.
|
150711
|
Adam Jørgensen
|
Øster Ulslev Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK3
|
8
|
183.75
|
|
Sum746
|
Snit186.50
|
749.
|
149624
|
Magnus Jakobsen
|
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
7
|
183.71
|
|
Sum746
|
Snit186.50
|
750.
|
152444
|
Theodor Arvad Sørensen
|
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
6
|
183.17
|
|
Sum746
|
Snit186.50
|
751.
|
152675
|
Sofie Dalsgaard
|
Højmark Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
9
|
177.89
|
|
Sum746
|
Snit186.50
|
752.
|
145837
|
Magne Elmhorst Andersen
|
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
4
|
186.25
|
|
Sum745
|
Snit186.25
|
753.
|
153214
|
Hjalte Dalum Kristensen
|
Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
184.20
|
|
Sum745
|
Snit186.25
|
754.
|
148389
|
Isabella Marie Øhlenschlæger
|
Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
7
|
184.14
|
|
Sum745
|
Snit186.25
|
755.
|
153176
|
Viggo Emil Vendelin
|
Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
7
|
183.57
|
|
Sum745
|
Snit186.25
|
756.
|
154240
|
Bertram R. Hansen
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK3
|
6
|
183.33
|
|
Sum745
|
Snit186.25
|
757.
|
135621
|
Noah Stigaard Sørensen
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
7
|
183.14
|
|
Sum745
|
Snit186.25
|
758.
|
148266
|
Peter Chr. Sørensen
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
10
|
183.00
|
|
Sum745
|
Snit186.25
|
759.
|
153437
|
William Pærremand Olesen
|
Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
183.00
|
|
Sum745
|
Snit186.25
|
760.
|
152138
|
Mikkel Hauris Simmelkjær
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
7
|
182.29
|
|
Sum745
|
Snit186.25
|
761.
|
153471
|
Isabella Tøt Thomsen
|
Holmsland Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
8
|
182.13
|
|
Sum745
|
Snit186.25
|
762.
|
149873
|
Falke Djupvik Højbjerg
|
Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
7
|
181.57
|
|
Sum745
|
Snit186.25
|
763.
|
152541
|
Alexander Amtoft
|
Rødding Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
4
|
186.00
|
|
Sum744
|
Snit186.00
|
764.
|
154299
|
Mie Borst Nørgaard
|
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
186.00
|
|
Sum744
|
Snit186.00
|
765.
|
154302
|
Jeppe Jang Iversen
|
Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
4
|
186.00
|
|
Sum744
|
Snit186.00
|
766.
|
152415
|
Oliver Nørremark Laursen
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
12
|
182.67
|
|
Sum744
|
Snit186.00
|
767.
|
152250
|
Jazzy E. Corleoni
|
Ollerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
7
|
182.43
|
|
Sum744
|
Snit186.00
|
768.
|
150999
|
Dima Roskov
|
Østerild Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
7
|
182.29
|
|
Sum744
|
Snit186.00
|
769.
|
153642
|
Marlon Døj Hjøllund
|
Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
185.75
|
|
Sum743
|
Snit185.75
|
770.
|
147346
|
Hannah Højgaard
|
Tistrup Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
6
|
185.50
|
|
Sum743
|
Snit185.75
|
771.
|
154060
|
Frej Thomas Færløv Jensen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
8
|
184.00
|
|
Sum743
|
Snit185.75
|
772.
|
150560
|
Liva Bukholt
|
Holmsland Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
183.80
|
|
Sum743
|
Snit185.75
|
773.
|
151809
|
Daniel Hounisen
|
Sjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
183.60
|
|
Sum743
|
Snit185.75
|
774.
|
153133
|
Tristan Brink Olesen
|
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
183.17
|
|
Sum743
|
Snit185.75
|
775.
|
149688
|
Freja Dallerup
|
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
11
|
182.64
|
|
Sum743
|
Snit185.75
|
776.
|
152209
|
Konrad Bredtoft
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
8
|
181.88
|
|
Sum743
|
Snit185.75
|
777.
|
150811
|
Sebastian Andersen
|
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
BK3
|
4
|
185.50
|
|
Sum742
|
Snit185.50
|
778.
|
153300
|
Magnus Ingvald Soelberg Hansen
|
Tommerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
4
|
185.50
|
|
Sum742
|
Snit185.50
|
779.
|
152058
|
Buster Valbjørn
|
Ollerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
5
|
185.00
|
|
Sum742
|
Snit185.50
|
780.
|
152948
|
Nicklas Juul Thisted
|
Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
184.40
|
|
Sum742
|
Snit185.50
|
781.
|
153693
|
Nicklas Weile
|
Otterup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
8
|
181.25
|
|
Sum742
|
Snit185.50
|
782.
|
151922
|
Alberte Flindt Porse
|
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
9
|
179.67
|
|
Sum742
|
Snit185.50
|
783.
|
153130
|
Milan Borek
|
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
183.67
|
|
Sum741
|
Snit185.25
|
784.
|
150713
|
Noah Farrugia
|
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
8
|
182.88
|
|
Sum741
|
Snit185.25
|
785.
|
148297
|
Mikki Matti Alvagård
|
Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
4
|
185.00
|
|
Sum740
|
Snit185.00
|
786.
|
149720
|
Charlie Petersen
|
Gram Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
185.00
|
|
Sum740
|
Snit185.00
|
787.
|
152804
|
Emil Schmidt
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
5
|
183.60
|
|
Sum740
|
Snit185.00
|
788.
|
147564
|
Gorm Ørtoft
|
Bramming Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
4
|
184.75
|
|
Sum739
|
Snit184.75
|
789.
|
149636
|
Adam Lange
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
184.75
|
|
Sum739
|
Snit184.75
|
790.
|
151647
|
Jacob Overgaard Friis
|
Østerild Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
184.75
|
|
Sum739
|
Snit184.75
|
791.
|
153282
|
Magnus Gram Bujjsman Bakkum
|
Paarup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
4
|
184.75
|
|
Sum739
|
Snit184.75
|
792.
|
153197
|
Laurits Skov Bertelsen
|
Lemvig Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
9
|
178.67
|
|
Sum739
|
Snit184.75
|
793.
|
152336
|
Frederik Nielsen
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
23
|
176.22
|
|
Sum739
|
Snit184.75
|
794.
|
153414
|
Kian Vestergaard
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
184.50
|
|
Sum738
|
Snit184.50
|
795.
|
143469
|
Julius Kongsted
|
Rødding Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
6
|
183.17
|
|
Sum738
|
Snit184.50
|
796.
|
152094
|
Mick Serup Kristiansen
|
Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
9
|
182.56
|
|
Sum738
|
Snit184.50
|
797.
|
150522
|
Mikkel Clemmesen
|
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
182.17
|
|
Sum738
|
Snit184.50
|
798.
|
153996
|
Freya Runa Haarup Pedersen
|
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
10
|
181.70
|
|
Sum738
|
Snit184.50
|
799.
|
150458
|
Katrine Heide Worm
|
Østbirk Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
184.25
|
|
Sum737
|
Snit184.25
|
800.
|
153542
|
Leah Dvinge Søgaard
|
Knudstrup Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
184.25
|
|
Sum737
|
Snit184.25
|
801.
|
152268
|
Sebastian Højrup Kousgaard Mikkelsen
|
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
7
|
181.29
|
|
Sum737
|
Snit184.25
|
802.
|
152632
|
Frederik Paibjerg Wilson
|
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
6
|
180.83
|
|
Sum737
|
Snit184.25
|
803.
|
149514
|
Noah Alexander Juul Rasmussen
|
Tistrup Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
6
|
180.50
|
|
Sum737
|
Snit184.25
|
804.
|
150474
|
Sara Amdisen Snedker
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
9
|
180.22
|
|
Sum737
|
Snit184.25
|
805.
|
154039
|
Tristan Foldager
|
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
184.00
|
|
Sum736
|
Snit184.00
|
806.
|
153036
|
Daniel Olesen
|
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
184.00
|
|
Sum736
|
Snit184.00
|
807.
|
146962
|
Emily Hedegaard Andersen
|
Faaborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
5
|
182.60
|
|
Sum736
|
Snit184.00
|
808.
|
150850
|
Finn Knoch
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK3
|
7
|
181.86
|
|
Sum736
|
Snit184.00
|
809.
|
152750
|
Mie Glaser Ley
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
183.75
|
|
Sum735
|
Snit183.75
|
810.
|
152314
|
Rosa Studsgaard
|
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
7
|
180.00
|
|
Sum735
|
Snit183.75
|
811.
|
151818
|
Ask Frederiksen Tind
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
10
|
179.10
|
|
Sum735
|
Snit183.75
|
812.
|
153340
|
Mads Clausen Bruun
|
Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
4
|
183.50
|
|
Sum734
|
Snit183.50
|
813.
|
153163
|
Villum Nørremark
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
14
|
176.07
|
|
Sum734
|
Snit183.50
|
814.
|
145988
|
Oliver Hansen
|
Brande Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
183.25
|
|
Sum733
|
Snit183.25
|
815.
|
152839
|
Anton Ditlev Rasmussen
|
Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
183.25
|
|
Sum733
|
Snit183.25
|
816.
|
142379
|
Oliver Hedin Urup
|
Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
4
|
183.25
|
|
Sum733
|
Snit183.25
|
817.
|
149721
|
Willy Petersen
|
Gram Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
183.25
|
|
Sum733
|
Snit183.25
|
818.
|
152751
|
Alfred Emil Christensen
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
182.40
|
|
Sum733
|
Snit183.25
|
819.
|
152855
|
Lauge Larsen
|
Hundested Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK3
|
6
|
181.17
|
|
Sum733
|
Snit183.25
|
820.
|
153150
|
Astrid Lauridsen
|
Holmsland Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
10
|
177.60
|
|
Sum733
|
Snit183.25
|
821.
|
152988
|
Albert Weis Nielsen
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
6
|
181.17
|
|
Sum732
|
Snit183.00
|
822.
|
151470
|
Vsevolod (Seva) Drobot
|
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
180.83
|
|
Sum732
|
Snit183.00
|
823.
|
151480
|
Malthe Skovbo Thorup
|
Karup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
182.75
|
|
Sum731
|
Snit182.75
|
824.
|
150703
|
Viktoria Elsia Langkilde
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
182.00
|
|
Sum731
|
Snit182.75
|
825.
|
149676
|
Holger Enggrob
|
Holmsland Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
7
|
179.14
|
|
Sum731
|
Snit182.75
|
826.
|
152414
|
Jonathan Brix Skoven
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
8
|
177.88
|
|
Sum731
|
Snit182.75
|
827.
|
150626
|
Noah Bundgaard
|
Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
182.50
|
|
Sum730
|
Snit182.50
|
828.
|
153685
|
Nicklas Thimm Nordgaard
|
Arnborg Idrætsforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
182.50
|
|
Sum730
|
Snit182.50
|
829.
|
153993
|
Josephine Berth
|
Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
182.50
|
|
Sum730
|
Snit182.50
|
830.
|
152961
|
Benjamin Krogsgaard Diget
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
180.50
|
|
Sum730
|
Snit182.50
|
831.
|
152050
|
Axel Hvidbjerg
|
Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
12
|
180.00
|
|
Sum730
|
Snit182.50
|
832.
|
152103
|
Freja Hagge
|
Bramming Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
6
|
179.17
|
|
Sum730
|
Snit182.50
|
833.
|
152945
|
Viggo Wittenkamp
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
182.25
|
|
Sum729
|
Snit182.25
|
834.
|
152917
|
Anton Bager Nielsen
|
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
181.40
|
|
Sum729
|
Snit182.25
|
835.
|
153523
|
Storm Strebøl Christensen
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
10
|
177.80
|
|
Sum729
|
Snit182.25
|
836.
|
152427
|
Anders Højris Hansen
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
22
|
175.14
|
|
Sum729
|
Snit182.25
|
837.
|
145140
|
Per L. K. Petersen
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
15
|
174.93
|
|
Sum729
|
Snit182.25
|
838.
|
149659
|
Oliver Ströbel Brejner
|
Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
|
BK3
|
4
|
182.00
|
|
Sum728
|
Snit182.00
|
839.
|
152864
|
Rasmus Odgaard Mortensen
|
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
180.50
|
|
Sum728
|
Snit182.00
|
840.
|
148408
|
David Kildegaard Pedersen
|
Jyderup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
5
|
179.80
|
|
Sum728
|
Snit182.00
|
841.
|
153452
|
David Dueholm Larsen
|
Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
8
|
178.50
|
|
Sum728
|
Snit182.00
|
842.
|
149616
|
Mathilde Kamp Vestergård
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
177.33
|
|
Sum728
|
Snit182.00
|
843.
|
143899
|
Laurits Hovgaard Christensen
|
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
4
|
181.75
|
|
Sum727
|
Snit181.75
|
844.
|
145408
|
Mads Buus
|
Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
7
|
180.29
|
|
Sum727
|
Snit181.75
|
845.
|
144228
|
Frederik Kudsk
|
Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
7
|
180.29
|
|
Sum727
|
Snit181.75
|
846.
|
153333
|
Rasmus Christensen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
9
|
178.56
|
|
Sum727
|
Snit181.75
|
847.
|
149587
|
Dennis Rysgaard Nielsen
|
Holmsland Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
12
|
170.25
|
|
Sum726
|
Snit181.50
|
848.
|
153297
|
Silas Pedersen
|
Tommerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
4
|
181.25
|
|
Sum725
|
Snit181.25
|
849.
|
153218
|
Alexander Juul-Schirmer
|
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
180.40
|
|
Sum725
|
Snit181.25
|
850.
|
135622
|
Silas Stigaard Sørensen
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
180.00
|
|
Sum725
|
Snit181.25
|
851.
|
153474
|
Per Balle Josefsen
|
Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
7
|
178.43
|
|
Sum725
|
Snit181.25
|
852.
|
153120
|
Clara Kromann-Bjerre
|
Arnborg Idrætsforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
8
|
178.25
|
|
Sum725
|
Snit181.25
|
853.
|
150361
|
Christoffer Nicolajsen
|
Billund Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
181.00
|
|
Sum724
|
Snit181.00
|
854.
|
143302
|
Emil Rasmussen
|
Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
180.50
|
|
Sum724
|
Snit181.00
|
855.
|
150577
|
Marc Bonde Larsen
|
Hinnerup Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
180.20
|
|
Sum724
|
Snit181.00
|
856.
|
152502
|
Magnus Spørring
|
Klitten Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
5
|
179.40
|
|
Sum724
|
Snit181.00
|
857.
|
153477
|
Maja Søndergaard
|
Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
5
|
178.60
|
|
Sum723
|
Snit180.75
|
858.
|
153131
|
Mads Steen Rosenborg
|
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
178.50
|
|
Sum723
|
Snit180.75
|
859.
|
153475
|
Hans Balle Josefsen
|
Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
7
|
178.29
|
|
Sum723
|
Snit180.75
|
860.
|
152176
|
Viggo Marsal
|
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
BK3
|
7
|
174.71
|
|
Sum722
|
Snit180.50
|
861.
|
149774
|
Emmelie Lysdahl
|
Tørring Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
180.25
|
|
Sum721
|
Snit180.25
|
862.
|
149605
|
Liv Oxholm Mølbæk
|
Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
179.60
|
|
Sum721
|
Snit180.25
|
863.
|
153198
|
Veranika Søndergaard
|
Lemvig Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
5
|
179.20
|
|
Sum721
|
Snit180.25
|
864.
|
152038
|
August Petersen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
6
|
179.17
|
|
Sum721
|
Snit180.25
|
865.
|
154172
|
Lucas Nielsen
|
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
177.83
|
|
Sum721
|
Snit180.25
|
866.
|
149358
|
Felix Jensen
|
Ølgod Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
8
|
177.38
|
|
Sum721
|
Snit180.25
|
867.
|
152674
|
Karen Kamp
|
Højmark Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
13
|
173.92
|
|
Sum721
|
Snit180.25
|
868.
|
151415
|
Adrian Dybkær Kristensen
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
14
|
173.79
|
|
Sum721
|
Snit180.25
|
869.
|
149618
|
Tomas Skinnerup
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
7
|
171.86
|
|
Sum721
|
Snit180.25
|
870.
|
152170
|
Robin Lykke Henvig
|
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK4
|
5
|
179.40
|
|
Sum720
|
Snit180.00
|
871.
|
152894
|
Magne Brix Horne
|
Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK3
|
7
|
178.14
|
|
Sum720
|
Snit180.00
|
872.
|
152819
|
Lynge Dam Jelling
|
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
8
|
178.13
|
|
Sum720
|
Snit180.00
|
873.
|
151520
|
Erik Vallø Kerting Holm
|
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
5
|
178.00
|
|
Sum720
|
Snit180.00
|
874.
|
153033
|
Silas Flinker
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
5
|
177.20
|
|
Sum720
|
Snit180.00
|
875.
|
149854
|
Ernest Zajac
|
Holmsland Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
10
|
174.70
|
|
Sum720
|
Snit180.00
|
876.
|
152379
|
Willum Sejersen
|
Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
4
|
179.75
|
|
Sum719
|
Snit179.75
|
877.
|
152882
|
Laurits Bjørn Molsgaard
|
Aabenraa Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
4
|
179.75
|
|
Sum719
|
Snit179.75
|
878.
|
149867
|
Mathilde Jager Lauritsen
|
Outrup Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
4
|
179.75
|
|
Sum719
|
Snit179.75
|
879.
|
150554
|
Kristian Ipsen
|
Rødding Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
5
|
179.20
|
|
Sum719
|
Snit179.75
|
880.
|
149697
|
Rie Fredensborg Petermann
|
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
4
|
179.50
|
|
Sum718
|
Snit179.50
|
881.
|
140455
|
Mathilde Nymark Kristensen
|
Sæby og omegns skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
175.83
|
|
Sum718
|
Snit179.50
|
882.
|
153725
|
Tristan Madsen
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
179.25
|
|
Sum717
|
Snit179.25
|
883.
|
152267
|
Ryan Nikolay Ivanov
|
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
4
|
179.25
|
|
Sum717
|
Snit179.25
|
884.
|
149087
|
Tobias Lundgård
|
Gesten Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
4
|
179.00
|
|
Sum716
|
Snit179.00
|
885.
|
153157
|
Nanna Seerup Thing
|
Ikast Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
5
|
177.20
|
|
Sum716
|
Snit179.00
|
886.
|
149674
|
Henry Enggrob
|
Holmsland Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
175.83
|
|
Sum715
|
Snit178.75
|
887.
|
150886
|
Stella Bjerggaard
|
Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
|
BK4
|
14
|
173.43
|
|
Sum715
|
Snit178.75
|
888.
|
146430
|
Christian Asmussen
|
Kerteminde Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
5
|
177.40
|
|
Sum714
|
Snit178.50
|
889.
|
152895
|
Frej Johan Stougaard Falkenhagen
|
Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
6
|
175.83
|
|
Sum714
|
Snit178.50
|
890.
|
149361
|
Paulo Pedersen
|
Ølgod Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
7
|
174.86
|
|
Sum714
|
Snit178.50
|
891.
|
153978
|
Ragnar A. Skou
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
11
|
172.45
|
|
Sum714
|
Snit178.50
|
892.
|
152355
|
Elias Dennehy Terkelsen
|
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
4
|
178.25
|
|
Sum713
|
Snit178.25
|
893.
|
153470
|
Ibi Bukholt
|
Holmsland Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
5
|
172.60
|
|
Sum713
|
Snit178.25
|
894.
|
153620
|
Kasper Østergaard
|
Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
4
|
178.00
|
|
Sum712
|
Snit178.00
|
895.
|
153466
|
Kristian Krarup Krog
|
Sjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
5
|
176.80
|
|
Sum712
|
Snit178.00
|
896.
|
151723
|
Njord Emil Lorenzen Meyer
|
Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
9
|
174.11
|
|
Sum712
|
Snit178.00
|
897.
|
139349
|
Isaac Bo Lærke Andersen
|
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
BK3
|
7
|
176.00
|
|
Sum711
|
Snit177.75
|
898.
|
153082
|
Danial Yaremchuk
|
Østerild Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
6
|
175.67
|
|
Sum710
|
Snit177.50
|
899.
|
143868
|
Elias Idali Ullerup
|
Arnborg Idrætsforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
8
|
175.13
|
|
Sum710
|
Snit177.50
|
900.
|
153154
|
Lukas Bay Nielsen
|
Holmsland Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
6
|
173.33
|
|
Sum710
|
Snit177.50
|
901.
|
152673
|
Kim Hammelsvang
|
Højmark Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
6
|
174.00
|
|
Sum709
|
Snit177.25
|
902.
|
154052
|
Mathias Toftum Kincade
|
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
5
|
174.80
|
|
Sum707
|
Snit176.75
|
903.
|
153453
|
Theodor Kirkegaard
|
Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
14
|
169.79
|
|
Sum706
|
Snit176.50
|
904.
|
152856
|
Malte Bang Petersen
|
Hundested Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK4
|
6
|
174.50
|
|
Sum705
|
Snit176.25
|
905.
|
153103
|
Agnete Nøhr Kristoffersen
|
Arnborg Idrætsforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
8
|
173.50
|
|
Sum705
|
Snit176.25
|
906.
|
149657
|
Alexander Ryberg Højberg
|
Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
6
|
173.50
|
|
Sum705
|
Snit176.25
|
907.
|
151848
|
Andreas Gjørtz Hejn
|
Bramming Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
6
|
173.50
|
|
Sum705
|
Snit176.25
|
908.
|
153012
|
Ask Dybvik Højbjerg
|
Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
6
|
171.00
|
|
Sum705
|
Snit176.25
|
909.
|
153735
|
Vilhelm Kirkegaard
|
Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
8
|
168.50
|
|
Sum705
|
Snit176.25
|
910.
|
152115
|
Erik Brettschneider
|
Gesten Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
6
|
174.67
|
|
Sum704
|
Snit176.00
|
911.
|
150599
|
Linea Bjørn Nielsen
|
Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
6
|
172.33
|
|
Sum704
|
Snit176.00
|
912.
|
152361
|
Sofuz Bastian Lysgaard
|
Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
8
|
172.00
|
|
Sum704
|
Snit176.00
|
913.
|
152016
|
Mozes Silas Hansen
|
Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
6
|
171.00
|
|
Sum704
|
Snit176.00
|
914.
|
150218
|
Jens J. K. Nielsen
|
Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
|
BK4
|
6
|
172.17
|
|
Sum703
|
Snit175.75
|
915.
|
153021
|
Villum Albrechtsen
|
Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
|
BK4
|
6
|
169.67
|
|
Sum703
|
Snit175.75
|
916.
|
153336
|
Jamie Richard Christiansen
|
Holbæk Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK4
|
5
|
174.60
|
|
Sum702
|
Snit175.50
|
917.
|
152424
|
Malte Bak
|
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK4
|
8
|
172.25
|
|
Sum702
|
Snit175.50
|
918.
|
153107
|
Victor Kaas Bjerre
|
Arnborg Idrætsforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
6
|
173.33
|
|
Sum701
|
Snit175.25
|
919.
|
153559
|
Rasmus Højvald Madsen
|
Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt - DFIF
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
5
|
172.00
|
|
Sum701
|
Snit175.25
|
920.
|
152788
|
Frida Warming
|
Rødding Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
4
|
175.00
|
|
Sum700
|
Snit175.00
|
921.
|
153646
|
Rolf Walsted-Rasmussen
|
Otterup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK4
|
4
|
175.00
|
|
Sum700
|
Snit175.00
|
922.
|
152983
|
Alexander Jensen
|
Klitten Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
5
|
173.60
|
|
Sum699
|
Snit174.75
|
923.
|
152104
|
Rasmus Hagge
|
Bramming Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
4
|
174.50
|
|
Sum698
|
Snit174.50
|
924.
|
152266
|
Bjørn Fryyhstyche Sørensen
|
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
4
|
174.50
|
|
Sum698
|
Snit174.50
|
925.
|
150151
|
Carl Sørensen
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
5
|
171.80
|
|
Sum698
|
Snit174.50
|
926.
|
152386
|
Daniel Gram Pedersen
|
Hinnerup Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
4
|
174.25
|
|
Sum697
|
Snit174.25
|
927.
|
151787
|
Iben Elise Dalgaard
|
Lemvig Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
6
|
172.00
|
|
Sum697
|
Snit174.25
|
928.
|
154171
|
Oscar Wigant
|
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
6
|
171.50
|
|
Sum697
|
Snit174.25
|
929.
|
150848
|
Erik Wolf Huus Lund
|
Lyngby Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
4
|
173.75
|
|
Sum695
|
Snit173.75
|
930.
|
152127
|
Romeo Reichwald Karsit
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK4
|
4
|
173.75
|
|
Sum695
|
Snit173.75
|
931.
|
153472
|
Leon L. S. Jensen
|
Holmsland Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
7
|
170.00
|
|
Sum695
|
Snit173.75
|
932.
|
149436
|
Sebastian Blascke
|
Rødding Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
4
|
173.50
|
|
Sum694
|
Snit173.50
|
933.
|
147344
|
Nickolas Højgaard
|
Tistrup Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
6
|
171.83
|
|
Sum694
|
Snit173.50
|
934.
|
152345
|
Alfred Buur Romvig
|
Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
6
|
171.33
|
|
Sum694
|
Snit173.50
|
935.
|
151527
|
Rebecca Petersen-Dahl
|
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK4
|
4
|
173.25
|
|
Sum693
|
Snit173.25
|
936.
|
153334
|
Sune Christensen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
9
|
164.44
|
|
Sum692
|
Snit173.00
|
937.
|
152941
|
Bertram Søe Pedersen
|
Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK4
|
4
|
172.75
|
|
Sum691
|
Snit172.75
|
938.
|
151052
|
Malthe Uldrup Nissen
|
Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
5
|
171.00
|
|
Sum691
|
Snit172.75
|
939.
|
153151
|
Cian Jensen
|
Holmsland Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
11
|
166.55
|
|
Sum691
|
Snit172.75
|
940.
|
153032
|
Ronja Smed
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
4
|
172.50
|
|
Sum690
|
Snit172.50
|
941.
|
153113
|
Jonathan Groth Kjeldsen
|
Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK4
|
4
|
172.25
|
|
Sum689
|
Snit172.25
|
942.
|
153522
|
Jon Lindbjerg Toft
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
4
|
172.25
|
|
Sum689
|
Snit172.25
|
943.
|
152911
|
Kristian Korsager Østergaard
|
Hjallerup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
5
|
171.60
|
|
Sum689
|
Snit172.25
|
944.
|
149298
|
Theodor Hørup Stenbæk
|
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
5
|
168.00
|
|
Sum688
|
Snit172.00
|
945.
|
153710
|
Isabella Hjære Junker
|
Holmsland Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
5
|
170.60
|
|
Sum686
|
Snit171.50
|
946.
|
149484
|
Elias Holm Gejl
|
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
4
|
170.75
|
|
Sum683
|
Snit170.75
|
947.
|
144039
|
Vitus Touborg-Schmidt
|
Arnborg Idrætsforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
6
|
166.00
|
|
Sum683
|
Snit170.75
|
948.
|
150861
|
Bastian Jensen
|
Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
6
|
167.17
|
|
Sum682
|
Snit170.50
|
949.
|
152964
|
Knud Øhrstrøm
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
6
|
165.33
|
|
Sum682
|
Snit170.50
|
950.
|
153712
|
Alma Berger Jeppesen
|
Holmsland Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
4
|
169.50
|
|
Sum678
|
Snit169.50
|
951.
|
154244
|
Timo Carlsen
|
Espergærde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK4
|
4
|
169.50
|
|
Sum678
|
Snit169.50
|
952.
|
151084
|
Malou Ester Jørgensen
|
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK4
|
4
|
169.00
|
|
Sum676
|
Snit169.00
|
953.
|
152497
|
Karl Johan Jensen
|
Outrup Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
4
|
169.00
|
|
Sum676
|
Snit169.00
|
954.
|
153015
|
Nora Tofteby Hasager
|
Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
5
|
150.60
|
|
Sum673
|
Snit168.25
|
955.
|
151287
|
Zilas Kirkegaard Svale
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
4
|
167.75
|
|
Sum671
|
Snit167.75
|
956.
|
152503
|
Alfred Ørgaard
|
Klitten Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
6
|
162.50
|
|
Sum671
|
Snit167.75
|
957.
|
153009
|
William Kudsk
|
Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
6
|
154.50
|
|
Sum671
|
Snit167.75
|
958.
|
154037
|
Noah Holst Arnsfeldt
|
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
4
|
167.50
|
|
Sum670
|
Snit167.50
|
959.
|
152557
|
Valdemar Hans Vestergård Jakobsen
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK4
|
7
|
164.71
|
|
Sum669
|
Snit167.25
|
960.
|
152420
|
Marie Sondrup
|
Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
6
|
164.33
|
|
Sum668
|
Snit167.00
|
961.
|
148788
|
Christian Thomsen
|
Sundeved Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
4
|
166.25
|
|
Sum665
|
Snit166.25
|
962.
|
154054
|
Frea Meyer
|
Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
4
|
164.75
|
|
Sum659
|
Snit164.75
|
963.
|
153034
|
William Helleskov
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
4
|
164.50
|
|
Sum658
|
Snit164.50
|
964.
|
149233
|
Anton Ninn Jacobsen
|
Ølgod Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
8
|
161.13
|
|
Sum657
|
Snit164.25
|
965.
|
153153
|
Emil Grubbe Andersen
|
Holmsland Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
10
|
149.90
|
|
Sum656
|
Snit164.00
|
966.
|
153394
|
Lasse Nørgård Ebsen
|
Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt - DFIF
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
5
|
159.60
|
|
Sum653
|
Snit163.25
|
967.
|
153211
|
Kasper Winther
|
Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
5
|
155.60
|
|
Sum649
|
Snit162.25
|
968.
|
152052
|
Bjørn Madsen
|
Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
6
|
152.33
|
|
Sum640
|
Snit160.00
|
969.
|
153003
|
Freja Rosenkvist Haurum
|
Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
6
|
149.83
|
|
Sum624
|
Snit156.00
|
970.
|
139422
|
Thøger Steen Nielsen
|
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
3
|
198.33
|
|
Sum595
|
Snit198.33
|
971.
|
151056
|
Mia Renner Mejrup
|
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
3
|
198.33
|
|
Sum595
|
Snit198.33
|
972.
|
147159
|
Anna Kidmose
|
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK1
|
3
|
198.33
|
|
Sum595
|
Snit198.33
|
973.
|
137324
|
Tjalfe Noah Jønsson
|
Næstved Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK1
|
3
|
197.00
|
|
Sum591
|
Snit197.00
|
974.
|
137490
|
Mikkel Pedersen
|
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK1
|
3
|
197.00
|
|
Sum591
|
Snit197.00
|
975.
|
140901
|
Caroline Petersen
|
Ollerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
3
|
195.67
|
|
Sum587
|
Snit195.67
|
976.
|
149375
|
Mathias Lykke Olsen
|
Hjallerup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
3
|
195.67
|
|
Sum587
|
Snit195.67
|
977.
|
153782
|
Ellie Rosengaard Prehn
|
Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
3
|
195.33
|
|
Sum586
|
Snit195.33
|
978.
|
147832
|
Malthe Warming Nielsen
|
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
3
|
195.33
|
|
Sum586
|
Snit195.33
|
979.
|
149816
|
Christoffer Banke Andersen
|
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
3
|
195.33
|
|
Sum586
|
Snit195.33
|
980.
|
149860
|
Anna Louise Olesen
|
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
3
|
195.00
|
|
Sum585
|
Snit195.00
|
981.
|
142331
|
Miro Dithmer
|
Høng Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
3
|
194.67
|
|
Sum584
|
Snit194.67
|
982.
|
144618
|
Terkel Blomberg Jensen
|
Næstved Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK2
|
3
|
194.67
|
|
Sum584
|
Snit194.67
|
983.
|
148725
|
Tobias Møller Laursen
|
Sjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
194.67
|
|
Sum584
|
Snit194.67
|
984.
|
153738
|
Lauritz Thers
|
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
3
|
194.67
|
|
Sum584
|
Snit194.67
|
985.
|
147524
|
Lærke Pedersen
|
Kølstrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
3
|
194.67
|
|
Sum584
|
Snit194.67
|
986.
|
149244
|
Oscar Sopasop Snedker
|
Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
3
|
194.33
|
|
Sum583
|
Snit194.33
|
987.
|
147281
|
Mika Rasmussen
|
Østbirk Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
3
|
194.00
|
|
Sum582
|
Snit194.00
|
988.
|
149666
|
Thea H. Westh
|
Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
|
BK2
|
3
|
194.00
|
|
Sum582
|
Snit194.00
|
989.
|
150485
|
Mick Boel Lucassen
|
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
3
|
193.67
|
|
Sum581
|
Snit193.67
|
990.
|
153507
|
Rene Haurvig
|
Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
193.33
|
|
Sum580
|
Snit193.33
|
991.
|
143923
|
Siff Søgård Elkjær
|
Holmsland Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
193.00
|
|
Sum579
|
Snit193.00
|
992.
|
130557
|
Lukas Stryhn
|
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
3
|
192.67
|
|
Sum578
|
Snit192.67
|
993.
|
148793
|
Josephine Irene Sanko Andersen
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK2
|
3
|
192.67
|
|
Sum578
|
Snit192.67
|
994.
|
148293
|
Sylvester Hougaard Christensen
|
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
192.33
|
|
Sum577
|
Snit192.33
|
995.
|
139071
|
Justin Nielsen
|
Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
3
|
192.33
|
|
Sum577
|
Snit192.33
|
996.
|
153140
|
Tias Kumke Rosendal
|
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
192.33
|
|
Sum577
|
Snit192.33
|
997.
|
149878
|
Amalie Pedersen
|
Varde Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
3
|
192.00
|
|
Sum576
|
Snit192.00
|
998.
|
148896
|
Sigurd Elbeck
|
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
3
|
191.67
|
|
Sum575
|
Snit191.67
|
999.
|
146919
|
Christian D. Jakobsen
|
Gesten Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
3
|
191.67
|
|
Sum575
|
Snit191.67
|
1000.
|
138992
|
Alberte Hyldahn
|
Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
3
|
191.33
|
|
Sum574
|
Snit191.33
|
1001.
|
147214
|
Asle Ovens
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
3
|
191.33
|
|
Sum574
|
Snit191.33
|
1002.
|
147525
|
Mathias Pedersen
|
Kølstrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
3
|
191.33
|
|
Sum574
|
Snit191.33
|
1003.
|
149675
|
Ingrid Enggrob
|
Holmsland Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
191.33
|
|
Sum574
|
Snit191.33
|
1004.
|
145299
|
Tim Ahlgren Nielsen
|
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
3
|
191.00
|
|
Sum573
|
Snit191.00
|
1005.
|
146279
|
Nicolaj Meyhoff
|
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK3
|
3
|
190.33
|
|
Sum571
|
Snit190.33
|
1006.
|
148130
|
Valdemar Eriksen
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK2
|
3
|
190.00
|
|
Sum570
|
Snit190.00
|
1007.
|
145932
|
Lucas Madsen
|
Bramming Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
3
|
189.33
|
|
Sum568
|
Snit189.33
|
1008.
|
145851
|
Willum Sørensen
|
Paarup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
3
|
189.00
|
|
Sum567
|
Snit189.00
|
1009.
|
152507
|
Kristoffer Bak
|
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
5
|
133.20
|
|
Sum566
|
Snit141.50
|
1010.
|
145250
|
Toke Bonde Stentebjerg
|
Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
BK3
|
3
|
188.00
|
|
Sum564
|
Snit188.00
|
1011.
|
153662
|
Lauge Jønholt Kristensen
|
Skals Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
188.00
|
|
Sum564
|
Snit188.00
|
1012.
|
149669
|
Filip Petrovski
|
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
BK3
|
3
|
188.00
|
|
Sum564
|
Snit188.00
|
1013.
|
153699
|
Frederik Peter Andersen Arnenbrandt
|
Hinnerup Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
187.67
|
|
Sum563
|
Snit187.67
|
1014.
|
148661
|
Victor Bachman Bøgelund
|
Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
3
|
187.67
|
|
Sum563
|
Snit187.67
|
1015.
|
152800
|
Ella W. Gant
|
Melby Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK3
|
3
|
187.67
|
|
Sum563
|
Snit187.67
|
1016.
|
152937
|
Liam V. Pallesen
|
Melby Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK3
|
3
|
187.67
|
|
Sum563
|
Snit187.67
|
1017.
|
153188
|
Magnus Jensen
|
Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
187.67
|
|
Sum563
|
Snit187.67
|
1018.
|
141186
|
Gustav Schumann
|
Rolfsted Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
3
|
187.33
|
|
Sum562
|
Snit187.33
|
1019.
|
149382
|
Alma Grann
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
187.33
|
|
Sum562
|
Snit187.33
|
1020.
|
152312
|
Lukas Larsen Lasota
|
Nordals Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
187.33
|
|
Sum562
|
Snit187.33
|
1021.
|
140601
|
Alex Klemmesen
|
Østerild Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
187.00
|
|
Sum561
|
Snit187.00
|
1022.
|
152160
|
Victor Than
|
Holsted Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
3
|
187.00
|
|
Sum561
|
Snit187.00
|
1023.
|
151393
|
Manse Christensen
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK3
|
3
|
186.33
|
|
Sum559
|
Snit186.33
|
1024.
|
152835
|
Alma Ivalo Nielsen Zeeb
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
186.33
|
|
Sum559
|
Snit186.33
|
1025.
|
149874
|
Hanna Tell Janas
|
Varde Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
3
|
186.33
|
|
Sum559
|
Snit186.33
|
1026.
|
145181
|
Senia Aaen Larsen
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
185.67
|
|
Sum557
|
Snit185.67
|
1027.
|
150843
|
Jasmin Krogh Jensen
|
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
3
|
185.67
|
|
Sum557
|
Snit185.67
|
1028.
|
152520
|
Daniel Foldager Butler
|
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
185.67
|
|
Sum557
|
Snit185.67
|
1029.
|
151870
|
Alexander Elmark Sørensen
|
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
185.67
|
|
Sum557
|
Snit185.67
|
1030.
|
152798
|
Thomas Carroll
|
Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
185.33
|
|
Sum556
|
Snit185.33
|
1031.
|
152825
|
Jacob Mayland Andersen
|
Paarup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
3
|
185.33
|
|
Sum556
|
Snit185.33
|
1032.
|
148831
|
Jonas Jespersen
|
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
3
|
185.00
|
|
Sum555
|
Snit185.00
|
1033.
|
137184
|
Jonatan Fischer
|
Herrested Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
3
|
184.67
|
|
Sum554
|
Snit184.67
|
1034.
|
152462
|
Julie Christansen
|
Klitten Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
184.67
|
|
Sum554
|
Snit184.67
|
1035.
|
150930
|
Mikkel Haugaard Sørensen
|
Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
184.00
|
|
Sum552
|
Snit184.00
|
1036.
|
152510
|
Marcus Eriksen
|
Sæby og omegns skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
184.00
|
|
Sum552
|
Snit184.00
|
1037.
|
152918
|
Johannes Vejs-Petersen
|
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
3
|
184.00
|
|
Sum552
|
Snit184.00
|
1038.
|
154050
|
Alexander Hansen
|
Kølstrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK4
|
3
|
184.00
|
|
Sum552
|
Snit184.00
|
1039.
|
154041
|
Simon Noah Pigsborg Jensen
|
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
3
|
183.33
|
|
Sum550
|
Snit183.33
|
1040.
|
147258
|
Catarina Egelund Bertelsen
|
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
3
|
183.33
|
|
Sum550
|
Snit183.33
|
1041.
|
150515
|
Silas Green Bach
|
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
3
|
182.33
|
|
Sum547
|
Snit182.33
|
1042.
|
152464
|
Niels Huus Mose Sørensen
|
Klitten Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
3
|
181.67
|
|
Sum545
|
Snit181.67
|
1043.
|
153322
|
Oliver S. Munkebæk
|
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
3
|
181.33
|
|
Sum544
|
Snit181.33
|
1044.
|
153195
|
Alma Riesgaard Eskildsen
|
Kølstrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK4
|
3
|
181.00
|
|
Sum543
|
Snit181.00
|
1045.
|
136484
|
Frederik Victor Dalgaard
|
Klitten Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
3
|
180.67
|
|
Sum542
|
Snit180.67
|
1046.
|
153502
|
Valdemar Emil Vestergaard Rose
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK4
|
3
|
180.67
|
|
Sum542
|
Snit180.67
|
1047.
|
151106
|
Noah Jensen
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
3
|
180.33
|
|
Sum541
|
Snit180.33
|
1048.
|
145926
|
Ebbe Christoffer Smidt-Petersen
|
Varde Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
3
|
180.00
|
|
Sum540
|
Snit180.00
|
1049.
|
153329
|
Karl J. K. Hansen
|
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
3
|
180.00
|
|
Sum540
|
Snit180.00
|
1050.
|
153603
|
Birk Kaas Paaske
|
Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK4
|
3
|
180.00
|
|
Sum540
|
Snit180.00
|
1051.
|
152806
|
Linus Woelke
|
Faaborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK4
|
3
|
179.67
|
|
Sum539
|
Snit179.67
|
1052.
|
152437
|
Mie Anesen
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
3
|
178.33
|
|
Sum535
|
Snit178.33
|
1053.
|
139704
|
Jamie Toft Rigelsen
|
Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
3
|
178.33
|
|
Sum535
|
Snit178.33
|
1054.
|
152907
|
Mike Møgelbjerg Drewsen
|
Hinnerup Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
3
|
177.67
|
|
Sum533
|
Snit177.67
|
1055.
|
153132
|
Bertil Svenstrup
|
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK4
|
3
|
177.67
|
|
Sum533
|
Snit177.67
|
1056.
|
151724
|
Magnus Martinus Witt Sørensen
|
Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
3
|
177.33
|
|
Sum532
|
Snit177.33
|
1057.
|
153226
|
Lauge Mørk Eskildsen
|
Ikast Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
3
|
177.33
|
|
Sum532
|
Snit177.33
|
1058.
|
152409
|
Anni Gammeltoft
|
Outrup Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
3
|
177.00
|
|
Sum531
|
Snit177.00
|
1059.
|
152302
|
Floke Kückelhahn
|
Nordals Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
3
|
176.67
|
|
Sum530
|
Snit176.67
|
1060.
|
151808
|
Tais Møller Laursen
|
Sjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
3
|
176.00
|
|
Sum528
|
Snit176.00
|
1061.
|
153454
|
Benjamin T. Jørgensen
|
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
3
|
176.00
|
|
Sum528
|
Snit176.00
|
1062.
|
153326
|
Johannes Robert Isaksen
|
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
3
|
175.67
|
|
Sum527
|
Snit175.67
|
1063.
|
150553
|
Sylvester Mikkelsen
|
Rødding Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
3
|
175.00
|
|
Sum525
|
Snit175.00
|
1064.
|
153458
|
Nitai Valdemar Møller
|
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
3
|
175.00
|
|
Sum525
|
Snit175.00
|
1065.
|
153141
|
Sofie Franch Pedersen
|
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK4
|
3
|
173.67
|
|
Sum521
|
Snit173.67
|
1066.
|
152353
|
Viggo Jacobsen
|
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
3
|
173.33
|
|
Sum520
|
Snit173.33
|
1067.
|
153403
|
Astrid Sølund Trolle
|
Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
|
BK4
|
3
|
172.67
|
|
Sum518
|
Snit172.67
|
1068.
|
153579
|
Malte Bækdal
|
Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
3
|
172.67
|
|
Sum518
|
Snit172.67
|
1069.
|
152433
|
Carl Aqqaluk Nielsen Zeeb
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
3
|
172.00
|
|
Sum516
|
Snit172.00
|
1070.
|
152728
|
Isabella Hauritz Clausen
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
3
|
172.00
|
|
Sum516
|
Snit172.00
|
1071.
|
152838
|
Jens Rigtrup
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
3
|
171.33
|
|
Sum514
|
Snit171.33
|
1072.
|
153385
|
Stinus Halkjær Kristensen
|
Klitten Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
3
|
171.33
|
|
Sum514
|
Snit171.33
|
1073.
|
153330
|
Emil H. Pedersen
|
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
3
|
170.67
|
|
Sum512
|
Snit170.67
|
1074.
|
152524
|
Julius Mølholt Pedersen
|
Hjallerup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
3
|
167.00
|
|
Sum501
|
Snit167.00
|
1075.
|
153071
|
Benjamin Birkemose
|
Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt - DFIF
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
3
|
166.67
|
|
Sum500
|
Snit166.67
|
1076.
|
153512
|
Alfred Bust Hansen
|
Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK4
|
3
|
166.67
|
|
Sum500
|
Snit166.67
|
1077.
|
148394
|
Xander Adolfsen
|
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK4
|
3
|
166.00
|
|
Sum498
|
Snit166.00
|
1078.
|
152898
|
Christian Østergård Hansen
|
Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
3
|
163.67
|
|
Sum491
|
Snit163.67
|
1079.
|
152899
|
Mathias Østergård Hansen
|
Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
3
|
162.33
|
|
Sum487
|
Snit162.33
|
1080.
|
153126
|
Mads Kaspersen
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
3
|
162.33
|
|
Sum487
|
Snit162.33
|
1081.
|
153455
|
Freja B. Sørensen
|
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
3
|
161.67
|
|
Sum485
|
Snit161.67
|
1082.
|
152626
|
Laurids Elmhorst Andersen
|
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
4
|
119.25
|
|
Sum477
|
Snit119.25
|
1083.
|
144979
|
Mohamad Sulejmanova.
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
3
|
156.00
|
|
Sum468
|
Snit156.00
|
1084.
|
145082
|
Alma My Fragtrup
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK1
|
2
|
200.00
|
|
Sum400
|
Snit200.00
|
1085.
|
139191
|
Kristian Sørensen
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK1
|
2
|
199.50
|
|
Sum399
|
Snit199.50
|
1086.
|
129494
|
Oliver Bødtker
|
Midtdjurs skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK1
|
2
|
199.00
|
|
Sum398
|
Snit199.00
|
1087.
|
154204
|
Karl Martin Jessen
|
Toftlund Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
199.00
|
|
Sum398
|
Snit199.00
|
1088.
|
146993
|
Silke Nielsen
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK1
|
2
|
199.00
|
|
Sum398
|
Snit199.00
|
1089.
|
152014
|
Tobias Koppelgaard
|
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK4
|
2
|
198.50
|
|
Sum397
|
Snit198.50
|
1090.
|
148680
|
Sif Børnsen
|
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
2
|
197.50
|
|
Sum395
|
Snit197.50
|
1091.
|
150180
|
Marius Givard Frederiksen
|
Hinnerup Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK1
|
2
|
197.50
|
|
Sum395
|
Snit197.50
|
1092.
|
145631
|
My Andersen
|
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
2
|
197.00
|
|
Sum394
|
Snit197.00
|
1093.
|
154007
|
Mathilde Rønfeldt
|
Vilsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
197.00
|
|
Sum394
|
Snit197.00
|
1094.
|
154199
|
Silas Jørgensen
|
Toftlund Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
197.00
|
|
Sum394
|
Snit197.00
|
1095.
|
147627
|
Daniella Jønsson
|
Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK2
|
2
|
197.00
|
|
Sum394
|
Snit197.00
|
1096.
|
144915
|
Adam Hansen
|
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
2
|
196.50
|
|
Sum393
|
Snit196.50
|
1097.
|
154203
|
Boas Jònsson
|
Toftlund Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
196.50
|
|
Sum393
|
Snit196.50
|
1098.
|
148231
|
Walter Lind Francis Holck
|
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
2
|
196.00
|
|
Sum392
|
Snit196.00
|
1099.
|
153871
|
Freja Bøgh Brandt
|
Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK4
|
2
|
196.00
|
|
Sum392
|
Snit196.00
|
1100.
|
147222
|
Stefan Alexandru Vlad
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK2
|
2
|
196.00
|
|
Sum392
|
Snit196.00
|
1101.
|
151276
|
Mynte Kirkelund Kastberg
|
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
195.50
|
|
Sum391
|
Snit195.50
|
1102.
|
152752
|
Tristan Lemberg
|
Lyngby Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
195.50
|
|
Sum391
|
Snit195.50
|
1103.
|
154009
|
Leah Heje
|
Vilsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
195.50
|
|
Sum391
|
Snit195.50
|
1104.
|
141521
|
Ida-Marie Svarer Schou Jensen
|
Tikøb Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK3
|
2
|
195.50
|
|
Sum391
|
Snit195.50
|
1105.
|
151789
|
Sebastian Ardal
|
Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
2
|
195.50
|
|
Sum391
|
Snit195.50
|
1106.
|
145912
|
Adam Nordstrøm
|
Haarby Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
2
|
195.00
|
|
Sum390
|
Snit195.00
|
1107.
|
153697
|
Benedicte Jensen
|
Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
195.00
|
|
Sum390
|
Snit195.00
|
1108.
|
149478
|
Nikoline Mathilde Østergaard
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
2
|
195.00
|
|
Sum390
|
Snit195.00
|
1109.
|
151111
|
Villas Lippert Olsen
|
Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
2
|
194.50
|
|
Sum389
|
Snit194.50
|
1110.
|
154252
|
Max Emil Jakobsen
|
Vilsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
194.50
|
|
Sum389
|
Snit194.50
|
1111.
|
154432
|
Ea Schwoner Birkholm Ravn
|
Assing Sogns jagt & Skf.
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
194.50
|
|
Sum389
|
Snit194.50
|
1112.
|
154550
|
Jacob Suaning Nielsen
|
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
194.50
|
|
Sum389
|
Snit194.50
|
1113.
|
147129
|
Kristian Hedegaard Vetter
|
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
2
|
194.50
|
|
Sum389
|
Snit194.50
|
1114.
|
148332
|
Jeppe Mygind Plaep
|
Ølstykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK1
|
2
|
194.00
|
|
Sum388
|
Snit194.00
|
1115.
|
139929
|
Sebastian Hougård
|
Lyngby Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
BK1
|
2
|
194.00
|
|
Sum388
|
Snit194.00
|
1116.
|
150058
|
Lui Gren Cholewa
|
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
2
|
194.00
|
|
Sum388
|
Snit194.00
|
1117.
|
131790
|
Victor Elmholt
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK2
|
2
|
193.50
|
|
Sum387
|
Snit193.50
|
1118.
|
150765
|
Rasmus Persson
|
Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
2
|
193.50
|
|
Sum387
|
Snit193.50
|
1119.
|
154454
|
Karen Knudsen
|
Sparta Idrætsforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
193.50
|
|
Sum387
|
Snit193.50
|
1120.
|
149646
|
Mick Falsig Nielsen
|
Holsted Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
2
|
193.50
|
|
Sum387
|
Snit193.50
|
1121.
|
151230
|
Marcus Holk Kjeldsen
|
Lyngby Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
193.00
|
|
Sum386
|
Snit193.00
|
1122.
|
141800
|
Valdemar Harald Rønbjerg Rask
|
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
2
|
193.00
|
|
Sum386
|
Snit193.00
|
1123.
|
149963
|
Emily Aagren
|
Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
2
|
193.00
|
|
Sum386
|
Snit193.00
|
1124.
|
152208
|
Markus Winther
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
193.00
|
|
Sum386
|
Snit193.00
|
1125.
|
153251
|
Winnie Simonsen
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
193.00
|
|
Sum386
|
Snit193.00
|
1126.
|
153406
|
Thea Lucia Holst Jensen
|
Nordals Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
193.00
|
|
Sum386
|
Snit193.00
|
1127.
|
146047
|
Sine Thusgaard
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK2
|
2
|
192.50
|
|
Sum385
|
Snit192.50
|
1128.
|
148442
|
Daniel Andreassen
|
Midtdjurs skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK1
|
2
|
192.50
|
|
Sum385
|
Snit192.50
|
1129.
|
149090
|
Viggo Klukan
|
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK2
|
2
|
192.50
|
|
Sum385
|
Snit192.50
|
1130.
|
154202
|
Alberte Nissen
|
Toftlund Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
192.50
|
|
Sum385
|
Snit192.50
|
1131.
|
152603
|
Lucas Kruger
|
Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK4
|
2
|
192.50
|
|
Sum385
|
Snit192.50
|
1132.
|
153505
|
Viola Andersen
|
Billund Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
192.50
|
|
Sum385
|
Snit192.50
|
1133.
|
138971
|
Mads Fugl Østergård
|
Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
2
|
192.00
|
|
Sum384
|
Snit192.00
|
1134.
|
149016
|
Nikolai M. Rodgaard
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
2
|
192.00
|
|
Sum384
|
Snit192.00
|
1135.
|
147382
|
Aksel Langhoff Holst
|
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
2
|
192.00
|
|
Sum384
|
Snit192.00
|
1136.
|
153299
|
Bastian Ibsen
|
Tommerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK4
|
2
|
192.00
|
|
Sum384
|
Snit192.00
|
1137.
|
150877
|
Alpha Fenger Flindt
|
Dauglykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK2
|
2
|
191.50
|
|
Sum383
|
Snit191.50
|
1138.
|
154433
|
Le Schwoner Birkholm Ravn
|
Assing Sogns jagt & Skf.
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
191.50
|
|
Sum383
|
Snit191.50
|
1139.
|
153589
|
Freja Voldstedlund
|
Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK4
|
2
|
191.50
|
|
Sum383
|
Snit191.50
|
1140.
|
144483
|
Liam Vogt
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK2
|
2
|
191.00
|
|
Sum382
|
Snit191.00
|
1141.
|
152396
|
Ida Maj Sulkjær
|
Mejrup Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
191.00
|
|
Sum382
|
Snit191.00
|
1142.
|
154378
|
Amy Wolf Martins
|
Ringsted Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK4
|
2
|
191.00
|
|
Sum382
|
Snit191.00
|
1143.
|
146936
|
Anton Rønnemose
|
Kerteminde Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
2
|
191.00
|
|
Sum382
|
Snit191.00
|
1144.
|
147046
|
Sienna Athene Damgaard Sørensen
|
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK1
|
2
|
191.00
|
|
Sum382
|
Snit191.00
|
1145.
|
151461
|
Johannes Alfred Aagaard
|
Dauglykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK4
|
2
|
191.00
|
|
Sum382
|
Snit191.00
|
1146.
|
153189
|
Mikkel L. Radl Bengtsson
|
Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
191.00
|
|
Sum382
|
Snit191.00
|
1147.
|
129913
|
Alfred Kristoffersen
|
Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
|
BK2
|
2
|
190.50
|
|
Sum381
|
Snit190.50
|
1148.
|
145179
|
Magnus Hylling Atzen
|
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
190.50
|
|
Sum381
|
Snit190.50
|
1149.
|
148585
|
Jacob Poulsen
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
2
|
190.50
|
|
Sum381
|
Snit190.50
|
1150.
|
148646
|
Mikkel Juel Hede
|
Dauglykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK4
|
2
|
190.50
|
|
Sum381
|
Snit190.50
|
1151.
|
150927
|
Victoria Hyldgård Thorning
|
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
2
|
190.50
|
|
Sum381
|
Snit190.50
|
1152.
|
154740
|
Kristian Strøm Kristensen
|
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
190.50
|
|
Sum381
|
Snit190.50
|
1153.
|
146457
|
Xander Sørensen
|
Haarby Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
2
|
190.50
|
|
Sum381
|
Snit190.50
|
1154.
|
149570
|
Thea Jensen
|
Haarby Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
2
|
190.50
|
|
Sum381
|
Snit190.50
|
1155.
|
150033
|
Albert Skovborg Stürup
|
Ølstykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK2
|
2
|
190.50
|
|
Sum381
|
Snit190.50
|
1156.
|
152182
|
Ronja Anne Fuglsang
|
Glumsøegnens Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK4
|
2
|
190.50
|
|
Sum381
|
Snit190.50
|
1157.
|
150192
|
Frederik Lykke
|
Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
2
|
190.00
|
|
Sum380
|
Snit190.00
|
1158.
|
150960
|
Marie Sønderborg
|
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
190.00
|
|
Sum380
|
Snit190.00
|
1159.
|
154197
|
Kristoffer Holm Sørensen
|
Paarup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK4
|
2
|
190.00
|
|
Sum380
|
Snit190.00
|
1160.
|
154324
|
Vilma Burri Thomsen
|
Knudstrup Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
190.00
|
|
Sum380
|
Snit190.00
|
1161.
|
154491
|
Asmus A Frederiksen
|
Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
190.00
|
|
Sum380
|
Snit190.00
|
1162.
|
153395
|
Maximus Howard
|
Billund Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
190.00
|
|
Sum380
|
Snit190.00
|
1163.
|
152441
|
Belinda Sendel
|
Lyngby Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
189.50
|
|
Sum379
|
Snit189.50
|
1164.
|
152932
|
Theo Brogaard
|
Nordals Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
189.50
|
|
Sum379
|
Snit189.50
|
1165.
|
154351
|
Rami Jammal
|
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
189.50
|
|
Sum379
|
Snit189.50
|
1166.
|
140650
|
Jonas Schou Svarer Jensen
|
Tikøb Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK2
|
2
|
189.50
|
|
Sum379
|
Snit189.50
|
1167.
|
144216
|
Marie Bak Jacobsen
|
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
189.50
|
|
Sum379
|
Snit189.50
|
1168.
|
149974
|
Mathias Toftdahl Nielsen
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
189.50
|
|
Sum379
|
Snit189.50
|
1169.
|
145836
|
Alexander Nielsen
|
Klitten Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
189.00
|
|
Sum378
|
Snit189.00
|
1170.
|
154032
|
Asger Hedegård
|
Vinderup Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
189.00
|
|
Sum378
|
Snit189.00
|
1171.
|
147488
|
Tristan Drue
|
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK2
|
2
|
189.00
|
|
Sum378
|
Snit189.00
|
1172.
|
151515
|
Oliver Vendelbo
|
Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
188.50
|
|
Sum377
|
Snit188.50
|
1173.
|
148532
|
Aksel Juul Smidstrup
|
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
188.00
|
|
Sum376
|
Snit188.00
|
1174.
|
152947
|
Dennis Larsen
|
Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
188.00
|
|
Sum376
|
Snit188.00
|
1175.
|
153701
|
Merle Camilla Hattel
|
Tikøb Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK4
|
2
|
188.00
|
|
Sum376
|
Snit188.00
|
1176.
|
152002
|
Tobias Linde Sørensen
|
Faxe Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK4
|
2
|
188.00
|
|
Sum376
|
Snit188.00
|
1177.
|
153289
|
Simon Fomsgaard
|
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
188.00
|
|
Sum376
|
Snit188.00
|
1178.
|
153287
|
Agnes Riesgaard Eskildsen
|
Kølstrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK4
|
2
|
188.00
|
|
Sum376
|
Snit188.00
|
1179.
|
150182
|
Aksel Helleskov Stendal
|
Hinnerup Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
187.50
|
|
Sum375
|
Snit187.50
|
1180.
|
153813
|
Laurids Silva Rasmussen
|
Hinnerup Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
187.50
|
|
Sum375
|
Snit187.50
|
1181.
|
153844
|
Sebastian Knudsen
|
Rødekro Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
187.50
|
|
Sum375
|
Snit187.50
|
1182.
|
154218
|
Noah Østergaard Jensen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
187.50
|
|
Sum375
|
Snit187.50
|
1183.
|
147876
|
Alexander Sendemann Nikolov
|
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
187.50
|
|
Sum375
|
Snit187.50
|
1184.
|
133871
|
Benjamin Matzen
|
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK3
|
2
|
187.00
|
|
Sum374
|
Snit187.00
|
1185.
|
148504
|
Mads Damkjær Nicolajsen
|
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
2
|
187.00
|
|
Sum374
|
Snit187.00
|
1186.
|
150574
|
Nomi Skov Andresen Andresen
|
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
187.00
|
|
Sum374
|
Snit187.00
|
1187.
|
150916
|
Oliver Berg Mortensen
|
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK3
|
2
|
187.00
|
|
Sum374
|
Snit187.00
|
1188.
|
152733
|
Nanna Sendel
|
Lyngby Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
187.00
|
|
Sum374
|
Snit187.00
|
1189.
|
146948
|
Sophia Odgaard
|
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK3
|
2
|
187.00
|
|
Sum374
|
Snit187.00
|
1190.
|
149617
|
Simon Keller Dahl
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
187.00
|
|
Sum374
|
Snit187.00
|
1191.
|
153439
|
Ida H.M Sørensen
|
Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
187.00
|
|
Sum374
|
Snit187.00
|
1192.
|
145222
|
Alan Nowak
|
Varde Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
2
|
186.50
|
|
Sum373
|
Snit186.50
|
1193.
|
154165
|
Mikkel Lindkvist Jørgensen
|
Idrætsforeningen SKJOLD Skævinge
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK4
|
2
|
186.50
|
|
Sum373
|
Snit186.50
|
1194.
|
154345
|
Sebastian Dalgaard Jensen
|
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
186.50
|
|
Sum373
|
Snit186.50
|
1195.
|
154542
|
Willum Bisgaard
|
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
186.50
|
|
Sum373
|
Snit186.50
|
1196.
|
154750
|
Eliot Ingemann
|
Alsønderup S, G & I
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK4
|
2
|
186.50
|
|
Sum373
|
Snit186.50
|
1197.
|
146308
|
Rune Randløv Lind
|
Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
186.50
|
|
Sum373
|
Snit186.50
|
1198.
|
147500
|
Mathilde Skytte Drejer
|
Fjends Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
2
|
186.50
|
|
Sum373
|
Snit186.50
|
1199.
|
150085
|
Jalthe Elmholt
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
186.50
|
|
Sum373
|
Snit186.50
|
1200.
|
148118
|
Matviy Fatenko
|
Tistrup Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
2
|
186.00
|
|
Sum372
|
Snit186.00
|
1201.
|
137296
|
Sofus L. Dall
|
Rødding Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
2
|
185.50
|
|
Sum371
|
Snit185.50
|
1202.
|
139573
|
Kian Kjær Nielsen
|
Klitten Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
185.50
|
|
Sum371
|
Snit185.50
|
1203.
|
144427
|
Jacob Fredslund-Andersen
|
Brørup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
2
|
185.50
|
|
Sum371
|
Snit185.50
|
1204.
|
153041
|
Villads Christian Davidsen
|
Glumsøegnens Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK4
|
2
|
185.50
|
|
Sum371
|
Snit185.50
|
1205.
|
127801
|
Alexander Østergård Johnsen
|
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
2
|
185.00
|
|
Sum370
|
Snit185.00
|
1206.
|
152463
|
Simon Elbæk
|
Klitten Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
185.00
|
|
Sum370
|
Snit185.00
|
1207.
|
154070
|
Andreas Johansen
|
Tikøb Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK4
|
2
|
185.00
|
|
Sum370
|
Snit185.00
|
1208.
|
154463
|
Inge Bartels Langhoff Holst
|
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
185.00
|
|
Sum370
|
Snit185.00
|
1209.
|
149633
|
William Hyldgaard
|
Klitten Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
185.00
|
|
Sum370
|
Snit185.00
|
1210.
|
153664
|
Smila Løhde
|
Skals Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
184.50
|
|
Sum369
|
Snit184.50
|
1211.
|
154304
|
Thor Otzen
|
Kølstrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK4
|
2
|
184.50
|
|
Sum369
|
Snit184.50
|
1212.
|
151474
|
Alex Ø. T. Hansen
|
Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
184.50
|
|
Sum369
|
Snit184.50
|
1213.
|
153490
|
Malte William Juhl Frandsen
|
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
184.50
|
|
Sum369
|
Snit184.50
|
1214.
|
151185
|
Magne Emil Damsgaard
|
Klitten Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
184.00
|
|
Sum368
|
Snit184.00
|
1215.
|
153737
|
Liam Christensen
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
184.00
|
|
Sum368
|
Snit184.00
|
1216.
|
154049
|
Adda Bindner
|
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
|
BK4
|
2
|
184.00
|
|
Sum368
|
Snit184.00
|
1217.
|
154106
|
Rasmus Gotthardsen
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
2
|
184.00
|
|
Sum368
|
Snit184.00
|
1218.
|
154170
|
Julie Høgh
|
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
184.00
|
|
Sum368
|
Snit184.00
|
1219.
|
151681
|
Loui Hald
|
Haarby Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK4
|
2
|
184.00
|
|
Sum368
|
Snit184.00
|
1220.
|
153410
|
Valdemar Dressler
|
Øster Ulslev Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK3
|
2
|
184.00
|
|
Sum368
|
Snit184.00
|
1221.
|
150840
|
Oliver Petersen Petersen
|
Faxe Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK3
|
2
|
183.50
|
|
Sum367
|
Snit183.50
|
1222.
|
152474
|
Luis Lund
|
Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK4
|
2
|
183.50
|
|
Sum367
|
Snit183.50
|
1223.
|
152515
|
Freja Bak-Petersen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
183.50
|
|
Sum367
|
Snit183.50
|
1224.
|
153636
|
Sofus Thomsen
|
Sødinge Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK4
|
2
|
183.50
|
|
Sum367
|
Snit183.50
|
1225.
|
154741
|
Samuel Olsen
|
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
183.50
|
|
Sum367
|
Snit183.50
|
1226.
|
149623
|
Clara M. Dahl
|
Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK3
|
2
|
183.50
|
|
Sum367
|
Snit183.50
|
1227.
|
151763
|
Benjamin Kaasgaard
|
Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK4
|
2
|
183.50
|
|
Sum367
|
Snit183.50
|
1228.
|
153288
|
Chris Nyvang Andersen
|
Glumsøegnens Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK4
|
2
|
183.50
|
|
Sum367
|
Snit183.50
|
1229.
|
152807
|
Johan Overgaard Trankjær
|
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
183.00
|
|
Sum366
|
Snit183.00
|
1230.
|
154326
|
Cecilia Mortensen
|
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
183.00
|
|
Sum366
|
Snit183.00
|
1231.
|
151632
|
Matti Schæffer Hvid
|
Dauglykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK4
|
2
|
183.00
|
|
Sum366
|
Snit183.00
|
1232.
|
153567
|
Luna Christensen
|
Skals Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
183.00
|
|
Sum366
|
Snit183.00
|
1233.
|
154077
|
Freja Sonne Thyregod
|
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
182.50
|
|
Sum365
|
Snit182.50
|
1234.
|
152254
|
Maximillian Milther Friss Fammè Petersen
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
182.50
|
|
Sum365
|
Snit182.50
|
1235.
|
153296
|
Oliver Hansen
|
Tommerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK4
|
2
|
182.50
|
|
Sum365
|
Snit182.50
|
1236.
|
126704
|
Michas Suni Pode
|
Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
182.00
|
|
Sum364
|
Snit182.00
|
1237.
|
148624
|
Lukas Vaadde Dahlgren Graversen
|
Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
182.00
|
|
Sum364
|
Snit182.00
|
1238.
|
153970
|
Laurits Mejlvang Nielsen
|
Bogense Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK4
|
2
|
182.00
|
|
Sum364
|
Snit182.00
|
1239.
|
152938
|
Hjalte Karsten
|
Sdr. Nærå Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK4
|
2
|
181.50
|
|
Sum363
|
Snit181.50
|
1240.
|
154796
|
Frederik Holm Jensen
|
Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK4
|
2
|
181.50
|
|
Sum363
|
Snit181.50
|
1241.
|
149992
|
Anghel Marian Vlad
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
181.50
|
|
Sum363
|
Snit181.50
|
1242.
|
153108
|
Storm Stærk
|
Haarby Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK4
|
2
|
181.50
|
|
Sum363
|
Snit181.50
|
1243.
|
152465
|
Laurits Pasini
|
Klitten Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
181.00
|
|
Sum362
|
Snit181.00
|
1244.
|
148117
|
Myron Fatenko
|
Tistrup Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
2
|
181.00
|
|
Sum362
|
Snit181.00
|
1245.
|
152821
|
Maja Jørgensen
|
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK4
|
2
|
180.50
|
|
Sum361
|
Snit180.50
|
1246.
|
153824
|
Mathias Fohlmann
|
Nordals Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
180.50
|
|
Sum361
|
Snit180.50
|
1247.
|
152862
|
Sigfred Feveile
|
Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK4
|
2
|
180.50
|
|
Sum361
|
Snit180.50
|
1248.
|
151558
|
Miabella Kirkegaard
|
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
BK3
|
2
|
180.50
|
|
Sum361
|
Snit180.50
|
1249.
|
135853
|
Mikkel Nielsen
|
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
2
|
180.00
|
|
Sum360
|
Snit180.00
|
1250.
|
150959
|
Kasper Sønderborg
|
Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
180.00
|
|
Sum360
|
Snit180.00
|
1251.
|
153787
|
Laurits Høgh Vad
|
Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
180.00
|
|
Sum360
|
Snit180.00
|
1252.
|
153274
|
Mads Jørgensen
|
Tikøb Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK4
|
2
|
180.00
|
|
Sum360
|
Snit180.00
|
1253.
|
153443
|
Ida Sundberg Hansen
|
Øster Ulslev Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK4
|
2
|
180.00
|
|
Sum360
|
Snit180.00
|
1254.
|
145568
|
Marie Philbert Larsen
|
Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
2
|
179.50
|
|
Sum359
|
Snit179.50
|
1255.
|
148820
|
Sebastian Kristensen
|
Tistrup Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
2
|
179.50
|
|
Sum359
|
Snit179.50
|
1256.
|
152144
|
Jonas Egholm Rasmussen
|
Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
179.50
|
|
Sum359
|
Snit179.50
|
1257.
|
153576
|
Noah Steg Nørgaard
|
Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
179.50
|
|
Sum359
|
Snit179.50
|
1258.
|
153587
|
Mads Krog Villadsen
|
Hjallerup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
179.50
|
|
Sum359
|
Snit179.50
|
1259.
|
152359
|
Andreas Peter Markussen
|
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
179.00
|
|
Sum358
|
Snit179.00
|
1260.
|
152888
|
Sebastian Orloff Nielsen
|
Varde Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
2
|
179.00
|
|
Sum358
|
Snit179.00
|
1261.
|
154261
|
Zack Grube
|
Faaborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK4
|
2
|
178.50
|
|
Sum357
|
Snit178.50
|
1262.
|
151105
|
Ana Helen Armine Damsgaard
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
2
|
177.50
|
|
Sum355
|
Snit177.50
|
1263.
|
152460
|
Gloria Stefany Murillo-Mejia
|
Klitten Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
177.50
|
|
Sum355
|
Snit177.50
|
1264.
|
154262
|
Zoe Grube
|
Faaborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK4
|
2
|
177.50
|
|
Sum355
|
Snit177.50
|
1265.
|
154488
|
Emma Kryger Højgaard
|
Vojens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
177.50
|
|
Sum355
|
Snit177.50
|
1266.
|
151538
|
Lene Geneser Jørgensen
|
Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
177.50
|
|
Sum355
|
Snit177.50
|
1267.
|
150532
|
Felix Emilio Mathias Bryld
|
Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
2
|
177.00
|
|
Sum354
|
Snit177.00
|
1268.
|
150538
|
Benjamin Krogh Jensen
|
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
2
|
177.00
|
|
Sum354
|
Snit177.00
|
1269.
|
150880
|
Simon Grymer Jensen
|
Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
2
|
177.00
|
|
Sum354
|
Snit177.00
|
1270.
|
152438
|
Frederik Kreutzfeldt Rasmussen
|
Odder Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
177.00
|
|
Sum354
|
Snit177.00
|
1271.
|
152909
|
Tristan Just-Nørregaard
|
Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
177.00
|
|
Sum354
|
Snit177.00
|
1272.
|
152753
|
Jonas Ladefoged
|
Lyngby Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
176.50
|
|
Sum353
|
Snit176.50
|
1273.
|
154301
|
Willum Lindebo Brøgger
|
Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK4
|
2
|
176.50
|
|
Sum353
|
Snit176.50
|
1274.
|
153635
|
Henry Thomsen
|
Sødinge Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK4
|
2
|
176.00
|
|
Sum352
|
Snit176.00
|
1275.
|
147190
|
Bjørn Thorsbjerg
|
Rolfsted Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
2
|
176.00
|
|
Sum352
|
Snit176.00
|
1276.
|
153442
|
Jonathan Hansen
|
Øster Ulslev Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK4
|
2
|
176.00
|
|
Sum352
|
Snit176.00
|
1277.
|
150756
|
Viktor B. Christensen
|
Ringe Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK4
|
2
|
175.50
|
|
Sum351
|
Snit175.50
|
1278.
|
154196
|
Nicolas Holm Sørensen
|
Paarup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK4
|
2
|
175.50
|
|
Sum351
|
Snit175.50
|
1279.
|
147303
|
William Søvndahl
|
Faaborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
2
|
175.00
|
|
Sum350
|
Snit175.00
|
1280.
|
153212
|
Oscar kyhl Dreiberg
|
Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
175.00
|
|
Sum350
|
Snit175.00
|
1281.
|
153279
|
Victor Sloth Larsen
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
175.00
|
|
Sum350
|
Snit175.00
|
1282.
|
151398
|
Jacob Hvid Bertelsen
|
Brørup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
2
|
174.00
|
|
Sum348
|
Snit174.00
|
1283.
|
152735
|
Thea Ladefoged
|
Lyngby Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
174.00
|
|
Sum348
|
Snit174.00
|
1284.
|
153284
|
Noah Lehnemann Trankjær
|
Bramming Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
2
|
173.50
|
|
Sum347
|
Snit173.50
|
1285.
|
153631
|
Huxi Hedegaard Stampel
|
Sødinge Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK4
|
2
|
173.00
|
|
Sum346
|
Snit173.00
|
1286.
|
153683
|
Linus Kikkenborg
|
Holsted Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
2
|
173.00
|
|
Sum346
|
Snit173.00
|
1287.
|
150160
|
Olivia Solberg
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
172.50
|
|
Sum345
|
Snit172.50
|
1288.
|
153846
|
Lukas Nilsson
|
Herrested Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK4
|
2
|
172.50
|
|
Sum345
|
Snit172.50
|
1289.
|
153971
|
Kristian Kousgaard
|
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
172.50
|
|
Sum345
|
Snit172.50
|
1290.
|
153577
|
Mathias Sjørslev Henriksen
|
Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
171.50
|
|
Sum343
|
Snit171.50
|
1291.
|
153440
|
William Madsen
|
Øster Ulslev Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK4
|
2
|
170.50
|
|
Sum341
|
Snit170.50
|
1292.
|
151184
|
Lauge Damsgaard
|
Klitten Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
170.00
|
|
Sum340
|
Snit170.00
|
1293.
|
153837
|
Johannes Hagsholm Gert
|
Hjallerup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
169.50
|
|
Sum339
|
Snit169.50
|
1294.
|
154777
|
Laura Katrine Balslev Ellegaard
|
Brande Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
169.50
|
|
Sum339
|
Snit169.50
|
1295.
|
150226
|
Storm Christiansen
|
Haarby Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK4
|
2
|
169.00
|
|
Sum338
|
Snit169.00
|
1296.
|
151192
|
Halfdan Dela Olafson
|
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
167.50
|
|
Sum335
|
Snit167.50
|
1297.
|
153213
|
Alfred Romvig
|
Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
167.50
|
|
Sum335
|
Snit167.50
|
1298.
|
153732
|
Felix Lund Rasmussen
|
Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
166.00
|
|
Sum332
|
Snit166.00
|
1299.
|
152348
|
Aske Antonius
|
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
165.50
|
|
Sum331
|
Snit165.50
|
1300.
|
153441
|
Marcus Madsen
|
Øster Ulslev Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK4
|
2
|
165.00
|
|
Sum330
|
Snit165.00
|
1301.
|
152486
|
Tristan Bolbroe-Nielsen
|
Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK4
|
2
|
164.50
|
|
Sum329
|
Snit164.50
|
1302.
|
152935
|
Daniel Højbjerg
|
Vadum Skytteforening af 1970
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
164.50
|
|
Sum329
|
Snit164.50
|
1303.
|
153098
|
Malik Therkelsen
|
Holsted Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
2
|
164.00
|
|
Sum328
|
Snit164.00
|
1304.
|
154266
|
Anders Hansen
|
Ringsted Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK4
|
2
|
162.00
|
|
Sum324
|
Snit162.00
|
1305.
|
153734
|
Elliot Lund Rasmussen
|
Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
160.50
|
|
Sum321
|
Snit160.50
|
1306.
|
154727
|
Slevin Sole Mortensen
|
Brande Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
160.50
|
|
Sum321
|
Snit160.50
|
1307.
|
153560
|
Lukas Smedehus
|
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
157.00
|
|
Sum314
|
Snit157.00
|
1308.
|
154042
|
Jeppe Elias Pigsborg
|
Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
2
|
146.00
|
|
Sum292
|
Snit146.00
|
1309.
|
149231
|
Emil H. Nørgaard
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
1
|
200.00
|
|
Sum200
|
Snit200.00
|
1310.
|
146531
|
Alberte Rostbøll Skals
|
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
1
|
199.00
|
|
Sum199
|
Snit199.00
|
1311.
|
136688
|
Marcus Lindgaard Knudsen
|
St. Restrup Idrætsforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK1
|
1
|
198.00
|
|
Sum198
|
Snit198.00
|
1312.
|
139466
|
Magnus Hvass Pedersen
|
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK1
|
1
|
198.00
|
|
Sum198
|
Snit198.00
|
1313.
|
147456
|
Lucas Tviis Obel
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
1
|
198.00
|
|
Sum198
|
Snit198.00
|
1314.
|
130959
|
Jakob Lose
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK2
|
1
|
197.00
|
|
Sum197
|
Snit197.00
|
1315.
|
151337
|
Maliah Sung Hansen
|
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK2
|
1
|
197.00
|
|
Sum197
|
Snit197.00
|
1316.
|
153361
|
Henrik Heiberg
|
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
197.00
|
|
Sum197
|
Snit197.00
|
1317.
|
130332
|
William Stampe Johansen
|
Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
1
|
196.00
|
|
Sum196
|
Snit196.00
|
1318.
|
150699
|
Frederik Lund Andreasen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
1
|
196.00
|
|
Sum196
|
Snit196.00
|
1319.
|
139725
|
Mikkel Isaack Larsen
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK1
|
1
|
196.00
|
|
Sum196
|
Snit196.00
|
1320.
|
141752
|
Mads Ravnsbjerg
|
Østbirk Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK2
|
1
|
196.00
|
|
Sum196
|
Snit196.00
|
1321.
|
143300
|
Frida Grund Vangsø
|
Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
1
|
196.00
|
|
Sum196
|
Snit196.00
|
1322.
|
146990
|
Malthe Hatting Schmidt
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
1
|
196.00
|
|
Sum196
|
Snit196.00
|
1323.
|
149134
|
Casper Rye Riddermann
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
1
|
195.00
|
|
Sum195
|
Snit195.00
|
1324.
|
152876
|
Johan Schmidt
|
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
195.00
|
|
Sum195
|
Snit195.00
|
1325.
|
140903
|
Laura Constance Bang
|
Ollerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
1
|
195.00
|
|
Sum195
|
Snit195.00
|
1326.
|
144027
|
Sebastian Bundgaard
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
1
|
195.00
|
|
Sum195
|
Snit195.00
|
1327.
|
146768
|
Johannes Alstrup Aalborg
|
Sjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
195.00
|
|
Sum195
|
Snit195.00
|
1328.
|
126782
|
Liva Lykke Kristensen
|
Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK1
|
1
|
194.00
|
|
Sum194
|
Snit194.00
|
1329.
|
135517
|
Noah Simmersgaard
|
Ikast Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
194.00
|
|
Sum194
|
Snit194.00
|
1330.
|
150702
|
Julie May Bach
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK2
|
1
|
194.00
|
|
Sum194
|
Snit194.00
|
1331.
|
147016
|
Sophia Henriksen
|
Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK2
|
1
|
194.00
|
|
Sum194
|
Snit194.00
|
1332.
|
151612
|
Magnus Subin Dalgas Christensen
|
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
194.00
|
|
Sum194
|
Snit194.00
|
1333.
|
151122
|
Tanchanok Sangram
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK2
|
1
|
193.00
|
|
Sum193
|
Snit193.00
|
1334.
|
151124
|
Anders Bork
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
193.00
|
|
Sum193
|
Snit193.00
|
1335.
|
153790
|
Merle Hangaard Sørensen
|
Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
193.00
|
|
Sum193
|
Snit193.00
|
1336.
|
154859
|
Frederik Christensen
|
Kerteminde Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK4
|
1
|
193.00
|
|
Sum193
|
Snit193.00
|
1337.
|
140914
|
Casper Nielsen Juhl
|
Hinnerup Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
193.00
|
|
Sum193
|
Snit193.00
|
1338.
|
152255
|
Andrii Andrushenko
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
193.00
|
|
Sum193
|
Snit193.00
|
1339.
|
134999
|
Nikolaj Tryk Jakobsen
|
Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
1
|
192.00
|
|
Sum192
|
Snit192.00
|
1340.
|
152550
|
Freja Hjøllund
|
Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
192.00
|
|
Sum192
|
Snit192.00
|
1341.
|
153749
|
Jeppe Schultz Marquart
|
Ikast Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
192.00
|
|
Sum192
|
Snit192.00
|
1342.
|
140981
|
Mathias Odgaard Kristensen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK1
|
1
|
192.00
|
|
Sum192
|
Snit192.00
|
1343.
|
141846
|
Asger Lisby Fruergaard-Pedersen
|
Postens Skytteforening, Aarhus
DGI Østjylland
|
BK2
|
1
|
192.00
|
|
Sum192
|
Snit192.00
|
1344.
|
143849
|
Merle Pedersen
|
Sdr. Nærå Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
1
|
192.00
|
|
Sum192
|
Snit192.00
|
1345.
|
150030
|
Vita Djupvik Højbjerg
|
Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
192.00
|
|
Sum192
|
Snit192.00
|
1346.
|
151799
|
Ask Oftedahl Vivanco
|
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK4
|
1
|
192.00
|
|
Sum192
|
Snit192.00
|
1347.
|
153345
|
Karoline Nørgaard Sørensen
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
192.00
|
|
Sum192
|
Snit192.00
|
1348.
|
153432
|
Malte Hessellund
|
Varde Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
1
|
192.00
|
|
Sum192
|
Snit192.00
|
1349.
|
139305
|
Anton Lau Kirkegaard
|
Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
1
|
191.00
|
|
Sum191
|
Snit191.00
|
1350.
|
146031
|
Alexander Hyldgaard Thorning
|
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
1
|
191.00
|
|
Sum191
|
Snit191.00
|
1351.
|
148794
|
Rachel Maria Fussing Ogilvie
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
191.00
|
|
Sum191
|
Snit191.00
|
1352.
|
148886
|
Nicki M. B. Schmidt
|
St. Restrup Idrætsforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK2
|
1
|
191.00
|
|
Sum191
|
Snit191.00
|
1353.
|
150572
|
Patrik Mammen
|
Svenstrup Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
191.00
|
|
Sum191
|
Snit191.00
|
1354.
|
150784
|
Martin Duy Minh Nguyen
|
Ollerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK4
|
1
|
191.00
|
|
Sum191
|
Snit191.00
|
1355.
|
146620
|
Mads Sommer
|
Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
191.00
|
|
Sum191
|
Snit191.00
|
1356.
|
146658
|
Matti Bay Andersson
|
Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
191.00
|
|
Sum191
|
Snit191.00
|
1357.
|
147546
|
Luca Møller Schmidt
|
Svenstrup Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
191.00
|
|
Sum191
|
Snit191.00
|
1358.
|
137757
|
Magnus Skamriis
|
Østbirk Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
190.00
|
|
Sum190
|
Snit190.00
|
1359.
|
150177
|
Sigurd Drachmann
|
Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
190.00
|
|
Sum190
|
Snit190.00
|
1360.
|
152588
|
Matti Nøhr Ballegaard
|
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK4
|
1
|
190.00
|
|
Sum190
|
Snit190.00
|
1361.
|
153994
|
Miley Møldrup Kjelsen
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
190.00
|
|
Sum190
|
Snit190.00
|
1362.
|
139705
|
Frederik Østergaard Madsen
|
Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
190.00
|
|
Sum190
|
Snit190.00
|
1363.
|
149453
|
Oliver Christensen
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK3
|
1
|
190.00
|
|
Sum190
|
Snit190.00
|
1364.
|
153501
|
Malthe Brødsgaard Lauridsen
|
Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
190.00
|
|
Sum190
|
Snit190.00
|
1365.
|
146122
|
Pelle Lykke Kristensen
|
Brørup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
BK1
|
1
|
189.00
|
|
Sum189
|
Snit189.00
|
1366.
|
149225
|
Dina Ravn
|
Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
189.00
|
|
Sum189
|
Snit189.00
|
1367.
|
153753
|
Rasmus Hansen
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
189.00
|
|
Sum189
|
Snit189.00
|
1368.
|
153786
|
Rasmus Højager Jensen
|
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
189.00
|
|
Sum189
|
Snit189.00
|
1369.
|
146789
|
Nynne Commerou
|
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
189.00
|
|
Sum189
|
Snit189.00
|
1370.
|
147545
|
Emma Møller Grandt
|
Svenstrup Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
189.00
|
|
Sum189
|
Snit189.00
|
1371.
|
149859
|
Adam Hallgren Hampenberg
|
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
DGI Fyn
|
BK2
|
1
|
189.00
|
|
Sum189
|
Snit189.00
|
1372.
|
149896
|
Victor Refshøj Bramsen
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
1
|
189.00
|
|
Sum189
|
Snit189.00
|
1373.
|
151760
|
Mira Kuluk Mott Mogensen
|
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
189.00
|
|
Sum189
|
Snit189.00
|
1374.
|
153237
|
Annebell Sørensen
|
Klitten Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
189.00
|
|
Sum189
|
Snit189.00
|
1375.
|
145476
|
Jannik Asmussen
|
Nordals Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
188.00
|
|
Sum188
|
Snit188.00
|
1376.
|
148705
|
Emil Hesselund Hansen
|
Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
188.00
|
|
Sum188
|
Snit188.00
|
1377.
|
150394
|
Birk Hjort Gertsen
|
St. Restrup Idrætsforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
188.00
|
|
Sum188
|
Snit188.00
|
1378.
|
151189
|
Oskar Sørensen
|
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
188.00
|
|
Sum188
|
Snit188.00
|
1379.
|
152657
|
Nadya Ivanova
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
188.00
|
|
Sum188
|
Snit188.00
|
1380.
|
153580
|
Julius Widell Bonnemann
|
Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK4
|
1
|
188.00
|
|
Sum188
|
Snit188.00
|
1381.
|
139623
|
Adam Fenger Flindt
|
Dauglykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK3
|
1
|
188.00
|
|
Sum188
|
Snit188.00
|
1382.
|
147363
|
Frederik Thybo Rasmussen
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
188.00
|
|
Sum188
|
Snit188.00
|
1383.
|
151465
|
Lukas Christensen
|
Dauglykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK3
|
1
|
188.00
|
|
Sum188
|
Snit188.00
|
1384.
|
153270
|
Elena Bek Jensen
|
Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
188.00
|
|
Sum188
|
Snit188.00
|
1385.
|
136584
|
Valdemar Thedor Albæk
|
Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
187.00
|
|
Sum187
|
Snit187.00
|
1386.
|
150395
|
Albert Stanfield
|
St. Restrup Idrætsforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
187.00
|
|
Sum187
|
Snit187.00
|
1387.
|
151063
|
Milas Nielsen Dahl
|
Ollerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK4
|
1
|
187.00
|
|
Sum187
|
Snit187.00
|
1388.
|
152446
|
Kristian Almosetoft
|
Brørup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
1
|
187.00
|
|
Sum187
|
Snit187.00
|
1389.
|
153811
|
Lærke Løvund Nørgaard
|
Hinnerup Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
187.00
|
|
Sum187
|
Snit187.00
|
1390.
|
154745
|
Ellott Ingemann
|
Alsønderup S, G & I
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK4
|
1
|
187.00
|
|
Sum187
|
Snit187.00
|
1391.
|
154833
|
Charlie Balog
|
Sdr. Nærå Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK4
|
1
|
187.00
|
|
Sum187
|
Snit187.00
|
1392.
|
151761
|
Isabella Nielsen
|
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
187.00
|
|
Sum187
|
Snit187.00
|
1393.
|
153072
|
Bastian Kusk Illemann
|
Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
187.00
|
|
Sum187
|
Snit187.00
|
1394.
|
153380
|
Emil Jellev Olsen
|
Svenstrup Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
187.00
|
|
Sum187
|
Snit187.00
|
1395.
|
138623
|
Catja Kiesbye Gade
|
Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK2
|
1
|
186.00
|
|
Sum186
|
Snit186.00
|
1396.
|
150212
|
Alvilde Ruth J. Skov
|
Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
186.00
|
|
Sum186
|
Snit186.00
|
1397.
|
150736
|
Sophia Yeoman Brinck
|
Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
1
|
186.00
|
|
Sum186
|
Snit186.00
|
1398.
|
150882
|
Lærke Reitz Gunthel
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK3
|
1
|
186.00
|
|
Sum186
|
Snit186.00
|
1399.
|
153754
|
Signe Hansen
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
186.00
|
|
Sum186
|
Snit186.00
|
1400.
|
153788
|
Christoffer D. B. Kristensen
|
Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
186.00
|
|
Sum186
|
Snit186.00
|
1401.
|
154098
|
Isabella Toft Houlberg
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
186.00
|
|
Sum186
|
Snit186.00
|
1402.
|
152602
|
Julius Aaman
|
Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK4
|
1
|
186.00
|
|
Sum186
|
Snit186.00
|
1403.
|
143299
|
Gustav Grund Vangsø
|
Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
186.00
|
|
Sum186
|
Snit186.00
|
1404.
|
147107
|
Herman Sommer Skov
|
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
1
|
186.00
|
|
Sum186
|
Snit186.00
|
1405.
|
147443
|
Julie Stefan Knudsen
|
Lumby Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
1
|
186.00
|
|
Sum186
|
Snit186.00
|
1406.
|
149734
|
Casper Caspersen
|
Gråsten Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
186.00
|
|
Sum186
|
Snit186.00
|
1407.
|
150068
|
Laurits Rindom Nielsen
|
Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
186.00
|
|
Sum186
|
Snit186.00
|
1408.
|
153515
|
Bo Lykkegaard
|
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
DGI Fyn
|
BK4
|
1
|
186.00
|
|
Sum186
|
Snit186.00
|
1409.
|
153596
|
Christoffer Nor Laursen
|
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
186.00
|
|
Sum186
|
Snit186.00
|
1410.
|
148940
|
Emil Storgaard Ottosen
|
St. Restrup Idrætsforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
185.00
|
|
Sum185
|
Snit185.00
|
1411.
|
149224
|
Isabell Ravn
|
Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
185.00
|
|
Sum185
|
Snit185.00
|
1412.
|
151191
|
Aron Sørensen
|
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
185.00
|
|
Sum185
|
Snit185.00
|
1413.
|
153805
|
Jens Løager Lang
|
Hinnerup Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
185.00
|
|
Sum185
|
Snit185.00
|
1414.
|
154005
|
Casper Søgaard
|
Vilsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
185.00
|
|
Sum185
|
Snit185.00
|
1415.
|
140813
|
Emil Dalegaard
|
Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
185.00
|
|
Sum185
|
Snit185.00
|
1416.
|
147108
|
Carl Sommer Skov
|
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
1
|
185.00
|
|
Sum185
|
Snit185.00
|
1417.
|
150039
|
Romeo Brandsborg
|
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK4
|
1
|
185.00
|
|
Sum185
|
Snit185.00
|
1418.
|
153427
|
Valdemar Skov Dangvard Terp
|
Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK4
|
1
|
185.00
|
|
Sum185
|
Snit185.00
|
1419.
|
139208
|
Asbjørn Elmose
|
Ikast Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
184.00
|
|
Sum184
|
Snit184.00
|
1420.
|
146079
|
Victor Christian Hansen
|
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
1
|
184.00
|
|
Sum184
|
Snit184.00
|
1421.
|
151434
|
Mekkel Reimann
|
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK3
|
1
|
184.00
|
|
Sum184
|
Snit184.00
|
1422.
|
153789
|
Joan Mouritsen
|
Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
184.00
|
|
Sum184
|
Snit184.00
|
1423.
|
147951
|
Alex Borg-Linnet
|
Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
1
|
184.00
|
|
Sum184
|
Snit184.00
|
1424.
|
154012
|
Holly Vangsskov Pallesen
|
Melby Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK4
|
1
|
184.00
|
|
Sum184
|
Snit184.00
|
1425.
|
146358
|
Mads Pedersen
|
Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
184.00
|
|
Sum184
|
Snit184.00
|
1426.
|
147663
|
Jakob Nielsen
|
Mejrup Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
184.00
|
|
Sum184
|
Snit184.00
|
1427.
|
149429
|
Andreas Riber
|
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
184.00
|
|
Sum184
|
Snit184.00
|
1428.
|
149439
|
Noah Frisdahl
|
Rødding Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
1
|
184.00
|
|
Sum184
|
Snit184.00
|
1429.
|
149658
|
Nadia Vendelbo
|
Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
184.00
|
|
Sum184
|
Snit184.00
|
1430.
|
153085
|
Lasse Als Saabye Larsen
|
Ollerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK4
|
1
|
184.00
|
|
Sum184
|
Snit184.00
|
1431.
|
138657
|
Andrea Merete Jørgensen
|
Vojens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
183.00
|
|
Sum183
|
Snit183.00
|
1432.
|
153982
|
Storm Sørensen
|
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
1
|
183.00
|
|
Sum183
|
Snit183.00
|
1433.
|
154317
|
Alexander Amstrup
|
Hinnerup Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
183.00
|
|
Sum183
|
Snit183.00
|
1434.
|
154397
|
Rustam Lavrynovych
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
183.00
|
|
Sum183
|
Snit183.00
|
1435.
|
151531
|
Silje Egebo Hilkjær
|
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK4
|
1
|
183.00
|
|
Sum183
|
Snit183.00
|
1436.
|
152989
|
Sirius Vinther Lund Synnestvedt
|
Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK4
|
1
|
183.00
|
|
Sum183
|
Snit183.00
|
1437.
|
145178
|
Carl Hylling Atzen
|
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
182.00
|
|
Sum182
|
Snit182.00
|
1438.
|
145959
|
Jakob Kristensen
|
Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
182.00
|
|
Sum182
|
Snit182.00
|
1439.
|
146151
|
Liam Dittfeld
|
Gråsten Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
182.00
|
|
Sum182
|
Snit182.00
|
1440.
|
148821
|
Liam Krog Jensen
|
Tistrup Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK3
|
1
|
182.00
|
|
Sum182
|
Snit182.00
|
1441.
|
152847
|
Hjalte Løvlund Nørgaard
|
Hinnerup Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
182.00
|
|
Sum182
|
Snit182.00
|
1442.
|
153751
|
Sascha Christensen
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
182.00
|
|
Sum182
|
Snit182.00
|
1443.
|
143334
|
Oliver Emil Meedom Villadsen
|
Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
182.00
|
|
Sum182
|
Snit182.00
|
1444.
|
146665
|
Tobias Christian Pedersen
|
Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
182.00
|
|
Sum182
|
Snit182.00
|
1445.
|
150830
|
Simon Juhl Kjeldsen
|
Fjends Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
181.00
|
|
Sum181
|
Snit181.00
|
1446.
|
154018
|
Arthur Christiansen
|
Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
181.00
|
|
Sum181
|
Snit181.00
|
1447.
|
154688
|
Julius Soldan Thorsen Thorsen
|
API Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
BK4
|
1
|
181.00
|
|
Sum181
|
Snit181.00
|
1448.
|
148267
|
Felix Adler Pehrson
|
Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK4
|
1
|
181.00
|
|
Sum181
|
Snit181.00
|
1449.
|
140109
|
Felix Jakobsen
|
Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
181.00
|
|
Sum181
|
Snit181.00
|
1450.
|
148100
|
Noah Larsen
|
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
1
|
181.00
|
|
Sum181
|
Snit181.00
|
1451.
|
149701
|
Frederik Hoelgaard Jensen
|
Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
181.00
|
|
Sum181
|
Snit181.00
|
1452.
|
152055
|
Mathias Kvisgaard
|
Strø S&G
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK4
|
1
|
181.00
|
|
Sum181
|
Snit181.00
|
1453.
|
153031
|
Mie Andrea Rusbjerg Jensen
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
181.00
|
|
Sum181
|
Snit181.00
|
1454.
|
148763
|
Magne Ovens
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
180.00
|
|
Sum180
|
Snit180.00
|
1455.
|
150242
|
Elias Friedlef
|
Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
180.00
|
|
Sum180
|
Snit180.00
|
1456.
|
151187
|
Sander Guldbrandsen
|
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
180.00
|
|
Sum180
|
Snit180.00
|
1457.
|
152661
|
Philip Bisbjerg
|
Holsted Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
1
|
180.00
|
|
Sum180
|
Snit180.00
|
1458.
|
153663
|
William Løhde
|
Skals Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
180.00
|
|
Sum180
|
Snit180.00
|
1459.
|
153807
|
Celina de Molade Andersen
|
Hinnerup Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
180.00
|
|
Sum180
|
Snit180.00
|
1460.
|
151991
|
Taha Din
|
Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK4
|
1
|
180.00
|
|
Sum180
|
Snit180.00
|
1461.
|
153138
|
Magne Ejby Strøbeck
|
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
180.00
|
|
Sum180
|
Snit180.00
|
1462.
|
153236
|
Villads Kjær Kloster
|
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
180.00
|
|
Sum180
|
Snit180.00
|
1463.
|
150205
|
Ludvig Lindgreen Klammer
|
Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
179.00
|
|
Sum179
|
Snit179.00
|
1464.
|
152651
|
Emil Esbersen
|
Mejrup Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
179.00
|
|
Sum179
|
Snit179.00
|
1465.
|
151644
|
Sara Jørgensen
|
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK4
|
1
|
179.00
|
|
Sum179
|
Snit179.00
|
1466.
|
153335
|
Oscar Svith Rosengaard
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
179.00
|
|
Sum179
|
Snit179.00
|
1467.
|
148682
|
Willads Meyhoff Holmgaard
|
Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
178.00
|
|
Sum178
|
Snit178.00
|
1468.
|
153750
|
Andrea Schultz Marquart
|
Ikast Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
178.00
|
|
Sum178
|
Snit178.00
|
1469.
|
153829
|
Sofia Genivo
|
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
BK4
|
1
|
178.00
|
|
Sum178
|
Snit178.00
|
1470.
|
150788
|
Carl Boye Weysmann
|
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK4
|
1
|
178.00
|
|
Sum178
|
Snit178.00
|
1471.
|
139989
|
Johan Weis Bæk
|
Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
178.00
|
|
Sum178
|
Snit178.00
|
1472.
|
151802
|
Phelix Vestergaard Laursen
|
Sjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
178.00
|
|
Sum178
|
Snit178.00
|
1473.
|
153481
|
Laurits Sønderby Lauritsen
|
Ikast Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
178.00
|
|
Sum178
|
Snit178.00
|
1474.
|
137773
|
Jonatan Oxholm Rasmussen
|
Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
177.00
|
|
Sum177
|
Snit177.00
|
1475.
|
146049
|
Julius Aaskov Gøttsch
|
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
1
|
177.00
|
|
Sum177
|
Snit177.00
|
1476.
|
154427
|
Freja Schlosser
|
Idrætsforeningen SKJOLD Skævinge
DGI Nordsjælland
|
BK4
|
1
|
177.00
|
|
Sum177
|
Snit177.00
|
1477.
|
149689
|
Gustav Hyldahn
|
Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK3
|
1
|
177.00
|
|
Sum177
|
Snit177.00
|
1478.
|
146359
|
Tobias Vendelbo
|
Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
177.00
|
|
Sum177
|
Snit177.00
|
1479.
|
152237
|
Mattis Bjarne Pedersen
|
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
177.00
|
|
Sum177
|
Snit177.00
|
1480.
|
151262
|
Johan Nielsen
|
Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
176.00
|
|
Sum176
|
Snit176.00
|
1481.
|
153810
|
Liva Strøm Karlson
|
Hinnerup Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
176.00
|
|
Sum176
|
Snit176.00
|
1482.
|
151483
|
Marcus Rinhack Winther
|
Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
176.00
|
|
Sum176
|
Snit176.00
|
1483.
|
151522
|
Malik Hansen
|
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
|
BK3
|
1
|
175.00
|
|
Sum175
|
Snit175.00
|
1484.
|
150752
|
David Gregers Michaelsen
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
175.00
|
|
Sum175
|
Snit175.00
|
1485.
|
151172
|
Storm Fløe Hansen
|
Aulum Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
175.00
|
|
Sum175
|
Snit175.00
|
1486.
|
152875
|
Christoffer Thomsen
|
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
175.00
|
|
Sum175
|
Snit175.00
|
1487.
|
152887
|
Nicolai M. Pedersen
|
Varde Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
1
|
175.00
|
|
Sum175
|
Snit175.00
|
1488.
|
153812
|
Mia Strøm Mardov
|
Hinnerup Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
175.00
|
|
Sum175
|
Snit175.00
|
1489.
|
149891
|
Jeppe Beier
|
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
1
|
175.00
|
|
Sum175
|
Snit175.00
|
1490.
|
152930
|
Andrè Højlund Rasmussen
|
Ollerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK4
|
1
|
174.00
|
|
Sum174
|
Snit174.00
|
1491.
|
153622
|
Noam Orlowitz
|
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
1
|
174.00
|
|
Sum174
|
Snit174.00
|
1492.
|
153027
|
Anton Vognstrup Perez
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
174.00
|
|
Sum174
|
Snit174.00
|
1493.
|
153489
|
Elliot Haure
|
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
174.00
|
|
Sum174
|
Snit174.00
|
1494.
|
145347
|
Kevin Olsen
|
Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK3
|
1
|
173.00
|
|
Sum173
|
Snit173.00
|
1495.
|
154832
|
Lauge Wørmer
|
Hinnerup Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
173.00
|
|
Sum173
|
Snit173.00
|
1496.
|
151893
|
Marco Kirk Schytte
|
Sjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
173.00
|
|
Sum173
|
Snit173.00
|
1497.
|
150601
|
Nicolai S. B. Petersen
|
Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
172.00
|
|
Sum172
|
Snit172.00
|
1498.
|
150602
|
Frederik B. S. Petersen
|
Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
172.00
|
|
Sum172
|
Snit172.00
|
1499.
|
149509
|
Emma Johnsen
|
Ølgod Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
1
|
172.00
|
|
Sum172
|
Snit172.00
|
1500.
|
149870
|
Marcus Bryld
|
Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
172.00
|
|
Sum172
|
Snit172.00
|
1501.
|
152656
|
Volodymyr Frolov
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
171.00
|
|
Sum171
|
Snit171.00
|
1502.
|
149521
|
Noah Witte Petersen Nielsen
|
Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
171.00
|
|
Sum171
|
Snit171.00
|
1503.
|
151318
|
Lauge Seloy
|
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
BK4
|
1
|
170.00
|
|
Sum170
|
Snit170.00
|
1504.
|
152811
|
Noah Würtz Rasmussen
|
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
170.00
|
|
Sum170
|
Snit170.00
|
1505.
|
154090
|
Alfred Lykke Haukrogh
|
Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
|
BK4
|
1
|
170.00
|
|
Sum170
|
Snit170.00
|
1506.
|
153767
|
Shawn Martinez Madsen
|
Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
169.00
|
|
Sum169
|
Snit169.00
|
1507.
|
153758
|
David Levytskyy
|
Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
167.00
|
|
Sum167
|
Snit167.00
|
1508.
|
153431
|
Sofie Hedegaard Sandberg
|
Varde Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
1
|
167.00
|
|
Sum167
|
Snit167.00
|
1509.
|
149139
|
Asger Oxholm
|
Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
166.00
|
|
Sum166
|
Snit166.00
|
1510.
|
152357
|
Malde Bjørnvig Christensen
|
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
166.00
|
|
Sum166
|
Snit166.00
|
1511.
|
152653
|
Mikkel Jakobsen
|
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
1
|
166.00
|
|
Sum166
|
Snit166.00
|
1512.
|
153617
|
Sidsel Hahn Holm Ranch Stjerne Jørgensen
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
166.00
|
|
Sum166
|
Snit166.00
|
1513.
|
150782
|
Lucia Nguyen
|
Ollerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK4
|
1
|
165.00
|
|
Sum165
|
Snit165.00
|
1514.
|
152538
|
Johannes Wisby Pedersen
|
Rødding Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
1
|
165.00
|
|
Sum165
|
Snit165.00
|
1515.
|
151860
|
Mads-Emil Boes Brandt
|
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
165.00
|
|
Sum165
|
Snit165.00
|
1516.
|
153652
|
Johan Lysgaard
|
Ikast Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
164.00
|
|
Sum164
|
Snit164.00
|
1517.
|
153808
|
Asta Holm Andersen
|
Hinnerup Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
161.00
|
|
Sum161
|
Snit161.00
|
1518.
|
153748
|
Kasper Fjendsbo
|
Ikast Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
159.00
|
|
Sum159
|
Snit159.00
|
1519.
|
153999
|
Max Kraak Bonefeld
|
Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
157.00
|
|
Sum157
|
Snit157.00
|
1520.
|
153711
|
Viktor Hjære Junker
|
Holmsland Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
156.00
|
|
Sum156
|
Snit156.00
|
1521.
|
149519
|
Jonathan Hansen
|
Tistrup Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
BK4
|
1
|
155.00
|
|
Sum155
|
Snit155.00
|
1522.
|
152641
|
Dagmar Elisabeth Brown Petersen
|
Karup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
154.00
|
|
Sum154
|
Snit154.00
|
1523.
|
152929
|
Andrea Valbjørn
|
Ollerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
BK4
|
1
|
149.00
|
|
Sum149
|
Snit149.00
|
1524.
|
151322
|
Nalle Anton Otzen
|
Gråsten Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
BK4
|
1
|
137.00
|
|
Sum137
|
Snit137.00
|
1525.
|
131641
|
Mogens Nørholt Jensen
|
Vinderup Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
BK2
|
1
|
0.00
|
|
Sum0
|
Snit0.00
|