Riffel, 15m - Junior | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 18. oktober 2021 - kl. 06:02
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 6 200.00
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4200
Sum800 Snit200.00
2. 126856 Andreas Zeeberg Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
J1 8 199.63
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4200
Sum800 Snit200.00
3. 132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
J1 9 199.22
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4200
Sum800 Snit200.00
4. 121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
J1 5 199.60
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4199
Sum799 Snit199.75
5. 135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 4 199.50
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4198
Sum798 Snit199.50
6. 125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
J1 5 198.80
R1200 R2199 R3199 R4199
Sum797 Snit199.25
7. 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J1 5 198.80
R1200 R2199 R3199 R4198
Sum796 Snit199.00
8. 135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 5 198.20
R1200 R2199 R3198 R4197
Sum794 Snit198.50
9. 135719 Frederik Otte Ganløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J1 8 197.63
R1199 R2199 R3198 R4198
Sum794 Snit198.50
10. 106657 Bjørn Gerlykke Dohn Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning
DGI Nordsjælland
J1 8 195.88
R1199 R2198 R3198 R4197
Sum792 Snit198.00
11. 120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 7 197.00
R1198 R2198 R3198 R4197
Sum791 Snit197.75
12. 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J1 4 197.50
R1199 R2197 R3197 R4197
Sum790 Snit197.50
13. 131379 Andreas Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 5 197.20
R1198 R2198 R3197 R4197
Sum790 Snit197.50
14. 128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 7 196.71
R1198 R2198 R3197 R4197
Sum790 Snit197.50
15. 126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 6 196.67
R1200 R2198 R3196 R4196
Sum790 Snit197.50
16. 138606 Ditte-Marie Dahlgren Ganløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J1 8 196.25
R1198 R2198 R3197 R4197
Sum790 Snit197.50
17. 129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 4 197.25
R1198 R2198 R3197 R4196
Sum789 Snit197.25
18. 135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
J1 6 196.67
R1197 R2197 R3197 R4197
Sum788 Snit197.00
19. 120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
J1 5 196.00
R1198 R2197 R3197 R4196
Sum788 Snit197.00
20. 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 8 192.00
R1198 R2198 R3198 R4194
Sum788 Snit197.00
21. 123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J1 5 195.40
R1198 R2197 R3197 R4195
Sum787 Snit196.75
22. 131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 5 196.20
R1199 R2196 R3196 R4195
Sum786 Snit196.50
23. 116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 5 196.00
R1199 R2198 R3195 R4194
Sum786 Snit196.50
24. 136684 Felix Steffensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 4 196.25
R1199 R2196 R3195 R4195
Sum785 Snit196.25
25. 126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
J1 5 195.00
R1198 R2197 R3197 R4192
Sum784 Snit196.00
26. 138522 Magnus Bech Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
J1 5 195.20
R1197 R2197 R3196 R4193
Sum783 Snit195.75
27. 130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J1 4 195.50
R1197 R2196 R3195 R4194
Sum782 Snit195.50
28. 123560 Jakob Andersson Ølstykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J1 4 195.50
R1198 R2197 R3195 R4192
Sum782 Snit195.50
29. 141848 Mathias Wiborg Hansen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 4 195.00
R1198 R2195 R3194 R4193
Sum780 Snit195.00
30. 131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 5 194.60
R1196 R2196 R3194 R4194
Sum780 Snit195.00
31. 138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
J2 9 194.00
R1196 R2195 R3195 R4194
Sum780 Snit195.00
32. 127773 Marcus Antonsen Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
J2 5 194.00
R1196 R2195 R3195 R4193
Sum779 Snit194.75
33. 129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 4 194.25
R1195 R2194 R3194 R4194
Sum777 Snit194.25
34. 134382 Laurits Gunnarson Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 4 194.25
R1197 R2195 R3194 R4191
Sum777 Snit194.25
35. 137163 Mikkel Elkjær Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 5 193.60
R1195 R2194 R3194 R4193
Sum776 Snit194.00
36. 125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 8 191.38
R1197 R2193 R3193 R4193
Sum776 Snit194.00
37. 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 5 192.80
R1195 R2193 R3193 R4192
Sum773 Snit193.25
38. 133803 Annika Løje Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J2 4 193.00
R1194 R2194 R3194 R4190
Sum772 Snit193.00
39. 136054 Melanie Frølich Hansen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J2 4 192.75
R1195 R2193 R3192 R4191
Sum771 Snit192.75
40. 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J2 4 192.75
R1194 R2194 R3192 R4191
Sum771 Snit192.75
41. 136098 Anne Ørbæk Christensen Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
J2 5 192.60
R1194 R2193 R3192 R4192
Sum771 Snit192.75
42. 122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 6 191.67
R1194 R2193 R3192 R4192
Sum771 Snit192.75
43. 136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 5 192.40
R1193 R2193 R3192 R4192
Sum770 Snit192.50
44. 135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 7 191.14
R1196 R2192 R3191 R4191
Sum770 Snit192.50
45. 141134 Jannik Dencker Helsingør Salonskytte Forening
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 6 190.50
R1194 R2193 R3193 R4189
Sum769 Snit192.25
46. 122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 4 192.00
R1194 R2192 R3192 R4190
Sum768 Snit192.00
47. 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 5 191.20
R1193 R2192 R3191 R4191
Sum767 Snit191.75
48. 140608 Mikkel Kettrup Sjøgaard Melby Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 4 191.50
R1196 R2194 R3189 R4187
Sum766 Snit191.50
49. 141189 Emilie Vibeke Axelsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 5 190.40
R1193 R2193 R3190 R4190
Sum766 Snit191.50
50. 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
J2 4 191.25
R1194 R2193 R3189 R4189
Sum765 Snit191.25
51. 135611 Astrid Foldsted Staal Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 7 188.57
R1195 R2191 R3190 R4187
Sum763 Snit190.75
52. 142450 Cecilie Deichmann Ganløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 8 185.50
R1191 R2191 R3191 R4190
Sum763 Snit190.75
53. 129835 Niklas Segel Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 4 190.50
R1194 R2190 R3190 R4188
Sum762 Snit190.50
54. 138352 Ida Østergård Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 5 189.40
R1192 R2191 R3190 R4189
Sum762 Snit190.50
55. 143802 Kirsten Gruber-Riemer Espergærde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 4 189.75
R1192 R2190 R3189 R4188
Sum759 Snit189.75
56. 135612 Freja Lindquist Højmark Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 7 187.71
R1193 R2189 R3189 R4188
Sum759 Snit189.75
57. 127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen
DGI Vestjylland
J2 6 187.67
R1191 R2190 R3189 R4187
Sum757 Snit189.25
58. 126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
J2 6 187.33
R1194 R2190 R3188 R4185
Sum757 Snit189.25
59. 117249 Rasmus Clausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J2 5 188.00
R1193 R2189 R3188 R4185
Sum755 Snit188.75
60. 131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 6 187.33
R1190 R2189 R3188 R4188
Sum755 Snit188.75
61. 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 5 187.40
R1190 R2189 R3188 R4186
Sum753 Snit188.25
62. 141897 Alexander Fribæk Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 4 186.75
R1189 R2189 R3188 R4181
Sum747 Snit186.75
63. 128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 4 185.25
R1188 R2187 R3184 R4182
Sum741 Snit185.25
64. 132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
J2 7 183.86
R1186 R2184 R3184 R4184
Sum738 Snit184.50
65. 135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 6 182.33
R1186 R2184 R3182 R4181
Sum733 Snit183.25
66. 139431 David Kristian Vang Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 5 180.40
R1185 R2181 R3180 R4180
Sum726 Snit181.50
67. 142888 Fillippa B. S. Pedersen Nørresundby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 4 181.25
R1186 R2181 R3179 R4179
Sum725 Snit181.25
68. 130633 Mads Elkjær Mejrup Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 4 180.75
R1183 R2181 R3180 R4179
Sum723 Snit180.75
69. 139963 Noah Winther Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 5 178.40
R1182 R2181 R3179 R4175
Sum717 Snit179.25
70. 142417 Filip Bernth Madsen Tårnby Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
J2 6 177.00
R1182 R2179 R3178 R4178
Sum717 Snit179.25
71. 142421 Lukas Bernth Madsen Tårnby Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
J2 6 177.17
R1183 R2180 R3177 R4176
Sum716 Snit179.00
72. 139944 Rosa Jørgensen Holmsland Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 4 176.25
R1181 R2179 R3173 R4172
Sum705 Snit176.25
73. 135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
DGI Østjylland
J1 3 199.00
R1200 R2199 R3198 R4-
Sum597 Snit199.00
74. 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 3 198.67
R1199 R2199 R3198 R4-
Sum596 Snit198.67
75. 126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 3 198.33
R1199 R2199 R3197 R4-
Sum595 Snit198.33
76. 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 3 198.33
R1199 R2198 R3198 R4-
Sum595 Snit198.33
77. 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 3 198.33
R1199 R2198 R3198 R4-
Sum595 Snit198.33
78. 142675 Lia Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J1 3 198.00
R1199 R2198 R3197 R4-
Sum594 Snit198.00
79. 108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
J1 3 197.33
R1200 R2199 R3193 R4-
Sum592 Snit197.33
80. 132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 3 197.33
R1198 R2197 R3197 R4-
Sum592 Snit197.33
81. 133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J1 3 197.33
R1199 R2199 R3194 R4-
Sum592 Snit197.33
82. 126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 3 196.67
R1199 R2196 R3195 R4-
Sum590 Snit196.67
83. 135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
J1 3 196.33
R1198 R2197 R3194 R4-
Sum589 Snit196.33
84. 137618 Rikke Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 3 196.00
R1199 R2196 R3193 R4-
Sum588 Snit196.00
85. 118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
J1 3 196.00
R1198 R2196 R3194 R4-
Sum588 Snit196.00
86. 111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
J1 3 195.67
R1197 R2196 R3194 R4-
Sum587 Snit195.67
87. 126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 3 195.33
R1197 R2195 R3194 R4-
Sum586 Snit195.33
88. 135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 3 194.67
R1197 R2196 R3191 R4-
Sum584 Snit194.67
89. 135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 3 194.00
R1194 R2194 R3194 R4-
Sum582 Snit194.00
90. 134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 3 194.00
R1197 R2193 R3192 R4-
Sum582 Snit194.00
91. 143320 Malthe Nordahl Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 3 193.67
R1196 R2194 R3191 R4-
Sum581 Snit193.67
92. 109629 Dylan Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 3 193.33
R1194 R2194 R3192 R4-
Sum580 Snit193.33
93. 121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 3 193.33
R1194 R2194 R3192 R4-
Sum580 Snit193.33
94. 131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 3 193.00
R1195 R2193 R3191 R4-
Sum579 Snit193.00
95. 126109 William Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 3 192.33
R1195 R2192 R3190 R4-
Sum577 Snit192.33
96. 139280 Valentin Olin Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 3 190.67
R1192 R2190 R3190 R4-
Sum572 Snit190.67
97. 131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 3 190.33
R1193 R2189 R3189 R4-
Sum571 Snit190.33
98. 137695 Lærke Nellager Holbæk Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 3 189.67
R1195 R2190 R3184 R4-
Sum569 Snit189.67
99. 108354 Christoffer Gottenborg Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
DGI Midtjylland
J2 3 188.33
R1191 R2189 R3185 R4-
Sum565 Snit188.33
100. 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 3 187.67
R1190 R2188 R3185 R4-
Sum563 Snit187.67
101. 116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 3 187.00
R1191 R2191 R3179 R4-
Sum561 Snit187.00
102. 128616 Oliver Homann Larsen Postens Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
J2 3 187.00
R1188 R2187 R3186 R4-
Sum561 Snit187.00
103. 104130 Nicklas Møller Klitten Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 3 187.00
R1187 R2187 R3187 R4-
Sum561 Snit187.00
104. 117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 3 186.00
R1191 R2184 R3183 R4-
Sum558 Snit186.00
105. 143725 Bastian Bjørnshauge Schmidt Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
J2 3 185.33
R1186 R2185 R3185 R4-
Sum556 Snit185.33
106. 110430 Mads Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 3 183.67
R1188 R2186 R3177 R4-
Sum551 Snit183.67
107. 127770 Asbjørn Hasager Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
J2 3 183.33
R1193 R2180 R3177 R4-
Sum550 Snit183.33
108. 143113 Ida Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 3 183.33
R1190 R2181 R3179 R4-
Sum550 Snit183.33
109. 130652 Bjarke H. R. Poulsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
DGI Midtjylland
J2 3 182.67
R1186 R2183 R3179 R4-
Sum548 Snit182.67
110. 143782 Liv Bogvardt Gjern Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
J2 3 182.00
R1187 R2180 R3179 R4-
Sum546 Snit182.00
111. 143562 Nariman Hassoun Ølgod Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 3 181.67
R1186 R2180 R3179 R4-
Sum545 Snit181.67
112. 138610 Mads Marius Weihle Ohlsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 3 181.00
R1185 R2184 R3174 R4-
Sum543 Snit181.00
113. 142766 Jens Bøgeskov Møller Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
J2 3 175.67
R1184 R2177 R3166 R4-
Sum527 Snit175.67
114. 139462 Benjamin Rahbek Strunge Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
J2 3 173.33
R1177 R2177 R3166 R4-
Sum520 Snit173.33
115. 127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J1 2 200.00
R1200 R2200 R3- R4-
Sum400 Snit200.00
116. 125142 Mads Knudsen Friis Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J1 2 200.00
R1200 R2200 R3- R4-
Sum400 Snit200.00
117. 130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J1 2 199.50
R1200 R2199 R3- R4-
Sum399 Snit199.50
118. 115636 Johanne petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
J1 2 199.50
R1200 R2199 R3- R4-
Sum399 Snit199.50
119. 122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 2 199.50
R1200 R2199 R3- R4-
Sum399 Snit199.50
120. 125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 2 199.00
R1200 R2198 R3- R4-
Sum398 Snit199.00
121. 127852 Maria Dahl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 2 199.00
R1200 R2198 R3- R4-
Sum398 Snit199.00
122. 125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 2 198.50
R1199 R2198 R3- R4-
Sum397 Snit198.50
123. 141187 Lauritz Lauridsen Bank Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J1 2 198.50
R1200 R2197 R3- R4-
Sum397 Snit198.50
124. 132423 Nicolaj Rønhof Brink Blåhøj Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J1 2 198.50
R1199 R2198 R3- R4-
Sum397 Snit198.50
125. 135490 Gabrielle Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 2 198.50
R1199 R2198 R3- R4-
Sum397 Snit198.50
126. 130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
J1 2 198.00
R1200 R2196 R3- R4-
Sum396 Snit198.00
127. 130353 Pernille Middelbo Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 2 198.00
R1199 R2197 R3- R4-
Sum396 Snit198.00
128. 127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 2 198.00
R1200 R2196 R3- R4-
Sum396 Snit198.00
129. 120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J1 2 198.00
R1199 R2197 R3- R4-
Sum396 Snit198.00
130. 128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Ullerup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J1 2 197.50
R1198 R2197 R3- R4-
Sum395 Snit197.50
131. 143713 Julia May Skovgaard Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
J1 2 197.50
R1199 R2196 R3- R4-
Sum395 Snit197.50
132. 129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J1 2 197.00
R1197 R2197 R3- R4-
Sum394 Snit197.00
133. 139788 Carl Oscar Bach Meinertz Ølstykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J1 2 197.00
R1199 R2195 R3- R4-
Sum394 Snit197.00
134. 135033 Jon S. H, Mikkelsen Fjends Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 2 196.50
R1197 R2196 R3- R4-
Sum393 Snit196.50
135. 137097 Lucas Hansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J1 2 196.50
R1197 R2196 R3- R4-
Sum393 Snit196.50
136. 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J1 2 196.50
R1198 R2195 R3- R4-
Sum393 Snit196.50
137. 128859 Jasmin Ryhl Hindsholm Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 2 196.00
R1197 R2195 R3- R4-
Sum392 Snit196.00
138. 127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
J1 2 195.50
R1199 R2192 R3- R4-
Sum391 Snit195.50
139. 134513 Xenia Christensen Tøt Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
J1 2 195.00
R1195 R2195 R3- R4-
Sum390 Snit195.00
140. 128551 Jasmin Kofoed Sloth Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 2 195.00
R1196 R2194 R3- R4-
Sum390 Snit195.00
141. 135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J1 2 195.00
R1197 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum390 Snit195.00
142. 135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J1 2 195.00
R1197 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum390 Snit195.00
143. 140116 Jonas Næsborg Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 2 195.00
R1196 R2194 R3- R4-
Sum390 Snit195.00
144. 135768 Magnus Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 2 194.50
R1195 R2194 R3- R4-
Sum389 Snit194.50
145. 114806 Alma Hindborg Madsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 2 194.50
R1195 R2194 R3- R4-
Sum389 Snit194.50
146. 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 2 194.50
R1197 R2192 R3- R4-
Sum389 Snit194.50
147. 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J2 2 194.50
R1196 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum389 Snit194.50
148. 136073 Magnus Lindegaard Davidsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 2 194.50
R1196 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum389 Snit194.50
149. 131615 Alexandra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J2 2 194.00
R1195 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum388 Snit194.00
150. 143712 Iris Ioana Grindeau Esbjerg Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
J2 2 194.00
R1194 R2194 R3- R4-
Sum388 Snit194.00
151. 127425 Daniel Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
J2 2 193.50
R1195 R2192 R3- R4-
Sum387 Snit193.50
152. 132445 Thore Frank Søborg SG&I
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 2 192.50
R1193 R2192 R3- R4-
Sum385 Snit192.50
153. 113417 Søren Vad Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 2 192.50
R1194 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum385 Snit192.50
154. 140322 Daniela Alexandra Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J2 2 192.50
R1193 R2192 R3- R4-
Sum385 Snit192.50
155. 137228 Viktor Birch Larsen Kværndrup Idrætsforening
DGI Fyn
J2 2 192.00
R1196 R2188 R3- R4-
Sum384 Snit192.00
156. 133744 Lasse Guldager Dahl Fjends Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 2 192.00
R1193 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum384 Snit192.00
157. 128281 William Mogensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening
DGI Fyn
J2 2 191.50
R1192 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum383 Snit191.50
158. 134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
J2 2 191.50
R1194 R2189 R3- R4-
Sum383 Snit191.50
159. 121739 Nicklas Jedig Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 2 191.50
R1193 R2190 R3- R4-
Sum383 Snit191.50
160. 135939 Louise Søgaard Tved Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
J2 2 191.00
R1191 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum382 Snit191.00
161. 126956 Oliver Budtz Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 2 190.00
R1191 R2189 R3- R4-
Sum380 Snit190.00
162. 124810 Emilie Slothuus- Eriksen Rødding Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 2 190.00
R1192 R2188 R3- R4-
Sum380 Snit190.00
163. 125386 Ulrik Vinge KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab)
DGI Storkøbenhavn
J2 2 188.50
R1194 R2183 R3- R4-
Sum377 Snit188.50
164. 140658 Magne Ingeman Nielsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 2 188.50
R1191 R2186 R3- R4-
Sum377 Snit188.50
165. 130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 2 188.00
R1188 R2188 R3- R4-
Sum376 Snit188.00
166. 136357 Tobias Vejlgaard Kobberholm Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 2 188.00
R1188 R2188 R3- R4-
Sum376 Snit188.00
167. 125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
J2 2 188.00
R1190 R2186 R3- R4-
Sum376 Snit188.00
168. 135970 Alfred Nicolaisen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 2 188.00
R1190 R2186 R3- R4-
Sum376 Snit188.00
169. 145115 Lauritz Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 2 187.50
R1188 R2187 R3- R4-
Sum375 Snit187.50
170. 140645 Noah Agerley Thomsen Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 2 186.50
R1190 R2183 R3- R4-
Sum373 Snit186.50
171. 118753 Frederik Knudsen Kølstrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J2 2 186.50
R1195 R2178 R3- R4-
Sum373 Snit186.50
172. 141986 Daniel Kimman Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 2 186.50
R1188 R2185 R3- R4-
Sum373 Snit186.50
173. 134752 Frederik Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
J2 2 186.00
R1187 R2185 R3- R4-
Sum372 Snit186.00
174. 140667 Laurids Nielsen Rødding Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 2 185.00
R1187 R2183 R3- R4-
Sum370 Snit185.00
175. 139529 Frederikke Østergaard Vingborg Ullerup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 2 185.00
R1187 R2183 R3- R4-
Sum370 Snit185.00
176. 144052 Freya Hansen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden
DGI Storkøbenhavn
J2 2 184.50
R1186 R2183 R3- R4-
Sum369 Snit184.50
177. 142868 Peter Kvist Madsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
J2 2 184.00
R1186 R2182 R3- R4-
Sum368 Snit184.00
178. 134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J2 2 182.50
R1184 R2181 R3- R4-
Sum365 Snit182.50
179. 134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 2 182.50
R1183 R2182 R3- R4-
Sum365 Snit182.50
180. 140330 Anders Brønnum Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 2 181.50
R1184 R2179 R3- R4-
Sum363 Snit181.50
181. 143860 Anders Lützhøft Rønberg Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
J2 2 181.00
R1181 R2181 R3- R4-
Sum362 Snit181.00
182. 136289 Dinna Ibsen Hørve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 2 180.50
R1186 R2175 R3- R4-
Sum361 Snit180.50
183. 137294 Caspar Petersen Rødding Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 2 179.50
R1180 R2179 R3- R4-
Sum359 Snit179.50
184. 115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
J2 2 176.00
R1179 R2173 R3- R4-
Sum352 Snit176.00
185. 144221 Marlene Bengtsen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden
DGI Storkøbenhavn
J2 2 175.00
R1175 R2175 R3- R4-
Sum350 Snit175.00
186. 139969 Mads Jacobsen Espergærde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 2 173.00
R1177 R2169 R3- R4-
Sum346 Snit173.00
187. 138015 Per Bernhard Bruhn Ølstykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 2 172.50
R1177 R2168 R3- R4-
Sum345 Snit172.50
188. 121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 1 200.00
R1200 R2- R3- R4-
Sum200 Snit200.00
189. 15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 1 199.00
R1199 R2- R3- R4-
Sum199 Snit199.00
190. 107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 1 199.00
R1199 R2- R3- R4-
Sum199 Snit199.00
191. 129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 1 199.00
R1199 R2- R3- R4-
Sum199 Snit199.00
192. 122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J1 1 199.00
R1199 R2- R3- R4-
Sum199 Snit199.00
193. 119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 1 199.00
R1199 R2- R3- R4-
Sum199 Snit199.00
194. 114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
J1 1 198.00
R1198 R2- R3- R4-
Sum198 Snit198.00
195. 112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J1 1 198.00
R1198 R2- R3- R4-
Sum198 Snit198.00
196. 107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 1 198.00
R1198 R2- R3- R4-
Sum198 Snit198.00
197. 119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J1 1 198.00
R1198 R2- R3- R4-
Sum198 Snit198.00
198. 106621 Trine Marie Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
J1 1 197.00
R1197 R2- R3- R4-
Sum197 Snit197.00
199. 134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J1 1 197.00
R1197 R2- R3- R4-
Sum197 Snit197.00
200. 123336 Jeppe Neergaard Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 1 196.00
R1196 R2- R3- R4-
Sum196 Snit196.00
201. 138875 Mette Rachlew Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 1 196.00
R1196 R2- R3- R4-
Sum196 Snit196.00
202. 120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 1 196.00
R1196 R2- R3- R4-
Sum196 Snit196.00
203. 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J1 1 196.00
R1196 R2- R3- R4-
Sum196 Snit196.00
204. 117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J1 1 196.00
R1196 R2- R3- R4-
Sum196 Snit196.00
205. 130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
J1 1 195.00
R1195 R2- R3- R4-
Sum195 Snit195.00
206. 128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 1 195.00
R1195 R2- R3- R4-
Sum195 Snit195.00
207. 126562 Mikkel Lage Otterup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 1 195.00
R1195 R2- R3- R4-
Sum195 Snit195.00
208. 139867 Thomas Øllgaard Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 1 195.00
R1195 R2- R3- R4-
Sum195 Snit195.00
209. 130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 1 195.00
R1195 R2- R3- R4-
Sum195 Snit195.00
210. 132343 Frederikke Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 1 195.00
R1195 R2- R3- R4-
Sum195 Snit195.00
211. 134670 Samuel Nordahl Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
J2 1 194.00
R1194 R2- R3- R4-
Sum194 Snit194.00
212. 114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 1 194.00
R1194 R2- R3- R4-
Sum194 Snit194.00
213. 134591 Simon Rohr Andersen Nordals Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
J2 1 194.00
R1194 R2- R3- R4-
Sum194 Snit194.00
214. 115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 1 194.00
R1194 R2- R3- R4-
Sum194 Snit194.00
215. 143590 Mille Johanne Terkelsen Brande Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 1 194.00
R1194 R2- R3- R4-
Sum194 Snit194.00
216. 131130 Sissel Due Clemmensen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 1 193.00
R1193 R2- R3- R4-
Sum193 Snit193.00
217. 131949 Lærke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J2 1 193.00
R1193 R2- R3- R4-
Sum193 Snit193.00
218. 126017 Nicklas W. Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 1 193.00
R1193 R2- R3- R4-
Sum193 Snit193.00
219. 141508 Ella Storch Hindsholm Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J2 1 192.00
R1192 R2- R3- R4-
Sum192 Snit192.00
220. 110180 Kasper Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 1 192.00
R1192 R2- R3- R4-
Sum192 Snit192.00
221. 128058 Noa Skytt Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
J2 1 192.00
R1192 R2- R3- R4-
Sum192 Snit192.00
222. 123507 Katrine Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 1 191.00
R1191 R2- R3- R4-
Sum191 Snit191.00
223. 141322 Nicklas Dahl Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 1 191.00
R1191 R2- R3- R4-
Sum191 Snit191.00
224. 142958 Mikkel Hansen Brønderslev Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 1 191.00
R1191 R2- R3- R4-
Sum191 Snit191.00
225. 124317 Jonas Jepsen Sjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 1 190.00
R1190 R2- R3- R4-
Sum190 Snit190.00
226. 138772 Rikke Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 1 188.00
R1188 R2- R3- R4-
Sum188 Snit188.00
227. 117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J2 1 188.00
R1188 R2- R3- R4-
Sum188 Snit188.00
228. 108870 Nikolaj K.E. Waldstrøm Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
J2 1 188.00
R1188 R2- R3- R4-
Sum188 Snit188.00
229. 143981 David Mougensen Kerteminde Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J2 1 188.00
R1188 R2- R3- R4-
Sum188 Snit188.00
230. 136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 1 187.00
R1187 R2- R3- R4-
Sum187 Snit187.00
231. 130774 Asger Larsen Kürstein Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 1 187.00
R1187 R2- R3- R4-
Sum187 Snit187.00
232. 112662 Maiken Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 1 186.00
R1186 R2- R3- R4-
Sum186 Snit186.00
233. 136241 Viktoria Storbank Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 1 185.00
R1185 R2- R3- R4-
Sum185 Snit185.00
234. 144220 Laurits Andreasen Arent Skytteforeningen Krudttønden
DGI Storkøbenhavn
J2 1 185.00
R1185 R2- R3- R4-
Sum185 Snit185.00
235. 144222 Asger Hvidt Hansen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden
DGI Storkøbenhavn
J2 1 185.00
R1185 R2- R3- R4-
Sum185 Snit185.00
236. 144031 Ahmed Zoheir Abo Zeid Faaborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J2 1 185.00
R1185 R2- R3- R4-
Sum185 Snit185.00
237. 113936 Anne-Eline Stokholm Bjerregaard Kølstrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J2 1 184.00
R1184 R2- R3- R4-
Sum184 Snit184.00
238. 133295 Phillip H. Jørgensen Gelsted Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J2 1 183.00
R1183 R2- R3- R4-
Sum183 Snit183.00
239. 142610 Mads Fisker Larsen Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J2 1 183.00
R1183 R2- R3- R4-
Sum183 Snit183.00
240. 144295 Mike Skov Hansen Varde Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 1 183.00
R1183 R2- R3- R4-
Sum183 Snit183.00
241. 141684 Alexander Sørensen Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
J2 1 182.00
R1182 R2- R3- R4-
Sum182 Snit182.00
242. 139805 Rasmus Madsen Outrup Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 1 181.00
R1181 R2- R3- R4-
Sum181 Snit181.00
243. 142372 Philip Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 1 180.00
R1180 R2- R3- R4-
Sum180 Snit180.00
244. 139173 Emil Sølund Gadbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 1 180.00
R1180 R2- R3- R4-
Sum180 Snit180.00
245. 136849 Karoline Hyldahn Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 1 180.00
R1180 R2- R3- R4-
Sum180 Snit180.00
246. 126614 Cecilie Linnet Skads Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 1 179.00
R1179 R2- R3- R4-
Sum179 Snit179.00
247. 144294 Phillip Reersdorff Varde Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 1 175.00
R1175 R2- R3- R4-
Sum175 Snit175.00
248. 137331 Marius Vinding Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 1 172.00
R1172 R2- R3- R4-
Sum172 Snit172.00

Til toppen