Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Rangliste/Disciplin
Info
Terræn Grovpistol cal. 32 | Min Idræt
Rangliste
Opdateret: 17. april 2024 - kl. 06:13
Periode: 12 måneder
Plac.
Skyttenr.
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Antal
Snit
De 4 bedste resultater
1.
16916
Rune Knudsen
St. Restrup Idrætsforening
DGI Nordjylland
GP32
4
51.50
R1
55
R2
52
R3
50
R4
49
Sum
206
Snit
51.50
2.
84161
Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
GP32
5
51.00
R1
54
R2
51
R3
51
R4
50
Sum
206
Snit
51.50
3.
20666
Jesper Larsen
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GP32
10
48.60
R1
52
R2
52
R3
50
R4
50
Sum
204
Snit
51.00
4.
31855
Thomas Bergholt Madsen
St. Restrup Idrætsforening
DGI Nordjylland
GP32
4
49.50
R1
50
R2
50
R3
49
R4
49
Sum
198
Snit
49.50
5.
40949
Henrik Rasmussen
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
GP32
7
47.86
R1
50
R2
50
R3
49
R4
49
Sum
198
Snit
49.50
6.
59362
Dennis Samuelsen
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GP32
4
48.25
R1
50
R2
49
R3
47
R4
47
Sum
193
Snit
48.25
7.
127348
Lars Hedegaard Larsen
Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
GP32
7
45.43
R1
50
R2
49
R3
47
R4
47
Sum
193
Snit
48.25
8.
62650
Niels W. Nielsen
Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
GP32
4
48.00
R1
50
R2
50
R3
47
R4
45
Sum
192
Snit
48.00
9.
87302
Bjarne Høj
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GP32
7
46.29
R1
48
R2
48
R3
48
R4
48
Sum
192
Snit
48.00
10.
88770
Henrik Jeppesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
GP32
5
46.80
R1
49
R2
48
R3
47
R4
46
Sum
190
Snit
47.50
11.
66086
Ejner Nicolaisen
Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
GP32
8
44.50
R1
50
R2
48
R3
48
R4
44
Sum
190
Snit
47.50
12.
108109
Thomas Bøgh Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GP32
5
45.00
R1
49
R2
49
R3
48
R4
42
Sum
188
Snit
47.00
13.
92266
Stefan Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
GP32
5
45.00
R1
49
R2
49
R3
44
R4
42
Sum
184
Snit
46.00
14.
37659
Preben Pedersen
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GP32
6
44.50
R1
48
R2
47
R3
46
R4
43
Sum
184
Snit
46.00
15.
10600
Bo Tolstrup Sørensen
Århus Pistolklub
DGI Østjylland
GP32
4
45.50
R1
49
R2
48
R3
48
R4
37
Sum
182
Snit
45.50
16.
141427
Gert Nielsen
Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GP32
4
45.50
R1
50
R2
48
R3
44
R4
40
Sum
182
Snit
45.50
17.
92240
Rasmus Wrønding Elf
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GP32
8
43.00
R1
49
R2
45
R3
44
R4
44
Sum
182
Snit
45.50
18.
47289
Jan Rosenlund
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GP32
5
44.20
R1
46
R2
45
R3
44
R4
43
Sum
178
Snit
44.50
19.
90306
Annette Winther
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GP32
7
41.43
R1
45
R2
44
R3
43
R4
43
Sum
175
Snit
43.75
20.
35750
Bjarne Kyed
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GP32
4
42.50
R1
50
R2
46
R3
39
R4
35
Sum
170
Snit
42.50
21.
32639
Heidi Bergholt Madsen
St. Restrup Idrætsforening
DGI Nordjylland
GP32
4
41.00
R1
52
R2
39
R3
37
R4
36
Sum
164
Snit
41.00
22.
66161
Knud Winther Knudsen
Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
GP32
4
40.25
R1
44
R2
43
R3
38
R4
36
Sum
161
Snit
40.25
23.
112662
Maiken Bergholt Madsen
St. Restrup Idrætsforening
DGI Nordjylland
GP32
4
39.75
R1
43
R2
42
R3
40
R4
34
Sum
159
Snit
39.75
24.
14823
Elizabeth Andreasen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GP32
4
39.25
R1
42
R2
42
R3
40
R4
33
Sum
157
Snit
39.25
25.
125490
Kim Wiencken
Hørsholm Pistolforening
DGI Nordsjælland
GP32
4
39.00
R1
45
R2
39
R3
39
R4
33
Sum
156
Snit
39.00
26.
75149
Maja Groot
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GP32
5
37.60
R1
42
R2
41
R3
37
R4
35
Sum
155
Snit
38.75
27.
93721
Morten Furholt Hansen
Ringsted Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GP32
5
35.60
R1
38
R2
37
R3
37
R4
36
Sum
148
Snit
37.00
28.
44032
Henning Dall
Aabenraa Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
GP32
4
36.50
R1
45
R2
37
R3
34
R4
30
Sum
146
Snit
36.50
29.
76055
Kim Juul
Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GP32
4
36.25
R1
40
R2
39
R3
34
R4
32
Sum
145
Snit
36.25
30.
103432
Ulrik Grodt
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GP32
4
36.00
R1
42
R2
37
R3
33
R4
32
Sum
144
Snit
36.00
31.
51581
Per Michael Elmose
Dalum Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GP32
3
46.67
R1
49
R2
49
R3
42
R4
-
Sum
140
Snit
46.67
32.
38077
Martin Høholt
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GP32
3
46.67
R1
48
R2
46
R3
46
R4
-
Sum
140
Snit
46.67
33.
137210
Brian Hauge Rehmeier
Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GP32
4
35.00
R1
37
R2
37
R3
34
R4
32
Sum
140
Snit
35.00
34.
70304
Thomas Kofoed-Andersen
Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GP32
3
45.67
R1
47
R2
46
R3
44
R4
-
Sum
137
Snit
45.67
35.
136326
Rune Laust Rolighed
Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GP32
3
44.67
R1
45
R2
45
R3
44
R4
-
Sum
134
Snit
44.67
36.
55982
Jens Peter Jensen
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GP32
3
44.33
R1
48
R2
45
R3
40
R4
-
Sum
133
Snit
44.33
37.
14860
Bo Lykholt Andreasen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GP32
3
43.67
R1
49
R2
42
R3
40
R4
-
Sum
131
Snit
43.67
38.
54957
Carsten Friis Petersen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
GP32
4
32.75
R1
41
R2
35
R3
30
R4
25
Sum
131
Snit
32.75
39.
94652
Kaare Grønvold
Strøby Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
GP32
3
41.33
R1
44
R2
43
R3
37
R4
-
Sum
124
Snit
41.33
40.
36861
Finn Nielsen
Ørnhøj Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GP32
3
41.00
R1
45
R2
45
R3
33
R4
-
Sum
123
Snit
41.00
41.
57699
Tobias Dietz
Svinninge Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GP32
3
40.00
R1
44
R2
41
R3
35
R4
-
Sum
120
Snit
40.00
42.
77018
Jens Liebst Andersen
Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GP32
3
38.67
R1
42
R2
39
R3
35
R4
-
Sum
116
Snit
38.67
43.
81109
John Harry Nielsen
Ørnhøj Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GP32
3
37.67
R1
43
R2
37
R3
33
R4
-
Sum
113
Snit
37.67
44.
126026
Susanne Lund
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GP32
3
37.00
R1
43
R2
39
R3
29
R4
-
Sum
111
Snit
37.00
45.
151316
Marck Andersen
Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GP32
3
37.00
R1
42
R2
37
R3
32
R4
-
Sum
111
Snit
37.00
46.
104087
Kim Tøtrup Pedersen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
GP32
3
35.67
R1
42
R2
33
R3
32
R4
-
Sum
107
Snit
35.67
47.
36788
Merete Agentoft
Ørnhøj Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GP32
4
24.25
R1
30
R2
25
R3
23
R4
19
Sum
97
Snit
24.25
48.
67586
Kenneth Lagoni Olsen
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GP32
2
48.00
R1
51
R2
45
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
96
Snit
48.00
49.
23219
Bent Kjeldsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
DGI Østjylland
GP32
3
31.00
R1
37
R2
33
R3
23
R4
-
Sum
93
Snit
31.00
50.
118744
Tina Røbel
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GP32
3
30.00
R1
37
R2
30
R3
23
R4
-
Sum
90
Snit
30.00
51.
88413
Rene Loholt
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GP32
2
43.50
R1
45
R2
42
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
87
Snit
43.50
52.
86797
Leif Ravn
Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GP32
2
43.50
R1
44
R2
43
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
87
Snit
43.50
53.
36252
Richard Davis
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GP32
2
43.50
R1
47
R2
40
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
87
Snit
43.50
54.
86053
Jimmy Larsen
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GP32
2
43.00
R1
46
R2
40
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
86
Snit
43.00
55.
32302
Laura Brandt
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GP32
3
28.67
R1
36
R2
35
R3
15
R4
-
Sum
86
Snit
28.67
56.
20733
Anders Zoffmann
Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GP32
2
42.50
R1
45
R2
40
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
85
Snit
42.50
57.
141313
Tore Sørensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GP32
2
41.00
R1
42
R2
40
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
82
Snit
41.00
58.
146932
Peter De Heus
Dalum Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GP32
2
41.00
R1
44
R2
38
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
82
Snit
41.00
59.
139613
Lars MOSBERG
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GP32
2
40.50
R1
45
R2
36
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
81
Snit
40.50
60.
94995
Rahlf Nielsen
Fuglebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GP32
2
40.00
R1
42
R2
38
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
80
Snit
40.00
61.
55952
Karina Molich
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GP32
2
39.50
R1
41
R2
38
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
79
Snit
39.50
62.
59467
Morten Petersen
Korsør Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GP32
2
39.50
R1
43
R2
36
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
79
Snit
39.50
63.
20984
Nathasja Juul
Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GP32
2
39.50
R1
42
R2
37
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
79
Snit
39.50
64.
68835
Kent Holm
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GP32
2
39.00
R1
40
R2
38
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
78
Snit
39.00
65.
68245
Jim Poulsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GP32
2
39.00
R1
45
R2
33
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
78
Snit
39.00
66.
13406
Jens Grundvad
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GP32
2
38.50
R1
43
R2
34
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
77
Snit
38.50
67.
105816
Kenneth Andersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GP32
2
38.50
R1
42
R2
35
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
77
Snit
38.50
68.
32164
Michael Brandt
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GP32
2
36.50
R1
43
R2
30
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
73
Snit
36.50
69.
129060
Brian Christensen
Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GP32
2
34.50
R1
36
R2
33
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
69
Snit
34.50
70.
144985
Rikke Vilsøe Nielsen
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GP32
2
34.50
R1
37
R2
32
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
69
Snit
34.50
71.
121612
Brian Holm
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GP32
3
22.33
R1
29
R2
20
R3
18
R4
-
Sum
67
Snit
22.33
72.
122578
Bjarne W. A. Obel
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GP32
2
33.00
R1
34
R2
32
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
66
Snit
33.00
73.
144766
Louise Nielsen
Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GP32
2
33.00
R1
38
R2
28
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
66
Snit
33.00
74.
144417
Marianne Hansen
Knabstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GP32
2
32.50
R1
34
R2
31
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
65
Snit
32.50
75.
137601
Can Oksal Meydan
Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GP32
2
30.50
R1
40
R2
21
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
61
Snit
30.50
76.
150457
Per Ravn
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GP32
2
30.00
R1
31
R2
29
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
60
Snit
30.00
77.
150005
Sarah Antonisen
Strøby Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
GP32
2
28.50
R1
32
R2
25
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
57
Snit
28.50
78.
19104
Kim Bitsch
Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GP32
1
56.00
R1
56
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
56
Snit
56.00
79.
44815
Flemming Petersen
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
GP32
2
26.50
R1
29
R2
24
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
53
Snit
26.50
80.
151594
Ingunn Engelsen
Skytteforening Norge
DGI
GP32
1
50.00
R1
50
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
50
Snit
50.00
81.
151600
Tore Vrålstad
Skytteforening Norge
DGI
GP32
1
50.00
R1
50
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
50
Snit
50.00
82.
60714
Peter Scheffel
Roskilde Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GP32
2
24.50
R1
28
R2
21
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
49
Snit
24.50
83.
147104
Tanja Frydenlund Jaedeke
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GP32
3
16.33
R1
24
R2
18
R3
7
R4
-
Sum
49
Snit
16.33
84.
32357
Knud Erik Sørensen
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GP32
1
48.00
R1
48
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
48
Snit
48.00
85.
87571
Anders Diget
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GP32
2
24.00
R1
26
R2
22
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
48
Snit
24.00
86.
151590
Thomas Haugland
Skytteforening Norge
DGI
GP32
1
47.00
R1
47
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
47
Snit
47.00
87.
151602
Magnus Torstad
Skytteforening Norge
DGI
GP32
1
47.00
R1
47
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
47
Snit
47.00
88.
147101
Karl Frydenlund Jaedeke
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GP32
2
23.50
R1
28
R2
19
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
47
Snit
23.50
89.
43974
Sten Aarestrup
Aabenraa Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
GP32
1
46.00
R1
46
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
46
Snit
46.00
90.
31184
Erik Madsen
Karup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GP32
1
46.00
R1
46
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
46
Snit
46.00
91.
139187
Thomas Sevelsted
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GP32
1
46.00
R1
46
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
46
Snit
46.00
92.
144989
Nils-Erik Elkan Høi-Hansen
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GP32
1
46.00
R1
46
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
46
Snit
46.00
93.
151076
Mikael K. Jensen
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GP32
2
23.00
R1
24
R2
22
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
46
Snit
23.00
94.
70375
Jan Bodé
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GP32
1
45.00
R1
45
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
45
Snit
45.00
95.
134797
Kurt Hyldgaard Jensen
Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GP32
1
45.00
R1
45
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
45
Snit
45.00
96.
151591
Morten Antonsen
Skytteforening Norge
DGI
GP32
1
45.00
R1
45
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
45
Snit
45.00
97.
101744
Nofil Nawaz Mulkana
Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GP32
1
44.00
R1
44
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
44
Snit
44.00
98.
93718
Mads Wrønding
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GP32
1
44.00
R1
44
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
44
Snit
44.00
99.
132260
Lars Bo Bergmos
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GP32
1
44.00
R1
44
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
44
Snit
44.00
100.
144276
Benny Pedersen
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GP32
1
44.00
R1
44
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
44
Snit
44.00
101.
151587
Jakob Krâkevik
Skytteforening Norge
DGI
GP32
1
44.00
R1
44
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
44
Snit
44.00
102.
151597
Mona Gjelstad
Skytteforening Norge
DGI
GP32
1
44.00
R1
44
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
44
Snit
44.00
103.
151601
Evert-André Jonassen
Skytteforening Norge
DGI
GP32
1
44.00
R1
44
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
44
Snit
44.00
104.
131288
Sanja Lund
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GP32
2
22.00
R1
24
R2
20
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
44
Snit
22.00
105.
51246
Klaus Mørkeberg
Bullerup Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
GP32
1
43.00
R1
43
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
43
Snit
43.00
106.
27601
Niels Lund
Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GP32
1
43.00
R1
43
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
43
Snit
43.00
107.
31973
René Sloth Kandelsdorff
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GP32
1
43.00
R1
43
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
43
Snit
43.00
108.
111237
Mikkel Ryland Nielsen
Fuglebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GP32
1
43.00
R1
43
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
43
Snit
43.00
109.
121279
Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen
Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GP32
1
42.00
R1
42
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
42
Snit
42.00
110.
151595
Reidun Ann Støle
Skytteforening Norge
DGI
GP32
1
42.00
R1
42
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
42
Snit
42.00
111.
151596
Målfrid Vannebo
Skytteforening Norge
DGI
GP32
1
42.00
R1
42
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
42
Snit
42.00
112.
105656
Henrik Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GP32
2
21.00
R1
29
R2
13
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
42
Snit
21.00
113.
10551
Jan Elgaard Sørensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GP32
1
41.00
R1
41
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
41
Snit
41.00
114.
118404
Allan Daugaard
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GP32
1
41.00
R1
41
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
41
Snit
41.00
115.
134905
Runar Magnussen
Skytteforening Norge
DGI
GP32
1
41.00
R1
41
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
41
Snit
41.00
116.
87057
Jonas Ørtoft Larsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GP32
1
40.00
R1
40
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
40
Snit
40.00
117.
23613
Kjeld Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
GP32
1
40.00
R1
40
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
40
Snit
40.00
118.
15132
Søren Nikolaj Jensen
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GP32
1
40.00
R1
40
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
40
Snit
40.00
119.
144918
Henrik Antonisen
Strøby Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
GP32
1
40.00
R1
40
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
40
Snit
40.00
120.
147490
Jakob Skou
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GP32
1
40.00
R1
40
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
40
Snit
40.00
121.
151592
Per Rune Magnussen
Skytteforening Norge
DGI
GP32
1
40.00
R1
40
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
40
Snit
40.00
122.
89684
Jes Spanggaard
Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GP32
1
39.00
R1
39
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
39
Snit
39.00
123.
127099
Jeppe Lund
If Hercules
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GP32
1
39.00
R1
39
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
39
Snit
39.00
124.
129448
Kitty Holm Obel
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GP32
1
39.00
R1
39
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
39
Snit
39.00
125.
120600
Kurt Petersen
Knabstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GP32
1
38.00
R1
38
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
38
Snit
38.00
126.
129239
Ronnie Schou Andersen
Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GP32
1
38.00
R1
38
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
38
Snit
38.00
127.
99785
Patrik Ipsen
Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GP32
1
38.00
R1
38
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
38
Snit
38.00
128.
139370
Rune Hammer
Skytteforening Norge
DGI
GP32
1
38.00
R1
38
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
38
Snit
38.00
129.
68155
Erling von Fuglsang
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GP32
1
37.00
R1
37
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
37
Snit
37.00
130.
16986
Michael Fjorback
St. Restrup Idrætsforening
DGI Nordjylland
GP32
1
37.00
R1
37
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
37
Snit
37.00
131.
14851
Carsten Hansen
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GP32
1
37.00
R1
37
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
37
Snit
37.00
132.
34532
Andreas Brink
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GP32
1
37.00
R1
37
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
37
Snit
37.00
133.
121148
Kjeld B. Jensen
Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GP32
1
37.00
R1
37
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
37
Snit
37.00
134.
86070
Henrik Bech
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GP32
1
36.00
R1
36
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
36
Snit
36.00
135.
89737
Gregers Kirdorf
Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GP32
1
36.00
R1
36
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
36
Snit
36.00
136.
130566
Jacob Larsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GP32
1
36.00
R1
36
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
36
Snit
36.00
137.
138957
Frits Wintherfeldt
Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GP32
1
36.00
R1
36
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
36
Snit
36.00
138.
145389
Christian Amdisen Møller
Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GP32
1
36.00
R1
36
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
36
Snit
36.00
139.
151967
Dan Hansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GP32
1
36.00
R1
36
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
36
Snit
36.00
140.
44812
Hanne Kathrine Jensen
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
GP32
1
35.00
R1
35
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
35
Snit
35.00
141.
130273
Martin Tyllesen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GP32
1
34.00
R1
34
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
34
Snit
34.00
142.
148287
Line Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
GP32
1
34.00
R1
34
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
34
Snit
34.00
143.
151588
Charlotte Løvaas
Skytteforening Norge
DGI
GP32
1
34.00
R1
34
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
34
Snit
34.00
144.
110568
Nikolaj Wollenberg
Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GP32
1
33.00
R1
33
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
33
Snit
33.00
145.
32035
Peter Davis
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GP32
1
32.00
R1
32
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
32
Snit
32.00
146.
130569
Martin Frost
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GP32
1
32.00
R1
32
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
32
Snit
32.00
147.
139111
Anders Rasmussen
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GP32
1
32.00
R1
32
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
32
Snit
32.00
148.
60311
Kjeld Karbæk
Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GP32
1
31.00
R1
31
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
31
Snit
31.00
149.
139611
Susanne Mosberg
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GP32
2
15.00
R1
16
R2
14
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
30
Snit
15.00
150.
76128
Kenneth Aagaard Bjørnsholm
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GP32
1
28.00
R1
28
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
28
Snit
28.00
151.
15404
Ole M. Nielsen
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GP32
1
28.00
R1
28
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
28
Snit
28.00
152.
145390
Casper Wille Hansen
Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GP32
1
28.00
R1
28
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
28
Snit
28.00
153.
49953
Poul Basse
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GP32
1
27.00
R1
27
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
27
Snit
27.00
154.
120616
Lisbeth Pedersbæk Danielsen
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GP32
1
27.00
R1
27
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
27
Snit
27.00
155.
146927
Jan Sørensen
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GP32
1
27.00
R1
27
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
27
Snit
27.00
156.
58455
Dan Back Jensen
Fuglebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GP32
1
26.00
R1
26
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
26
Snit
26.00
157.
105886
Henrik Auken
Århus Pistolklub
DGI Østjylland
GP32
1
25.00
R1
25
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
25
Snit
25.00
158.
118403
Nicklas Daugaard
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GP32
1
25.00
R1
25
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
25
Snit
25.00
159.
90319
Jeannette Frost
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GP32
1
24.00
R1
24
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
24
Snit
24.00
160.
147105
Ane Lise Frydenlund Jaedeke
Lind Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
GP32
1
23.00
R1
23
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
23
Snit
23.00
161.
126839
Lars Bay
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GP32
1
22.00
R1
22
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
22
Snit
22.00
162.
121870
Hans Christian Steensen
Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GP32
1
21.00
R1
21
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
21
Snit
21.00
163.
134537
Peter Anderskov Jensen
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GP32
1
20.00
R1
20
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
20
Snit
20.00
164.
99386
Claus Ole Rasmussen
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
GP32
1
19.00
R1
19
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
19
Snit
19.00
165.
147887
Henning Bundgaard
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GP32
1
19.00
R1
19
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
19
Snit
19.00
166.
16742
Poul Fjorback
St. Restrup Idrætsforening
DGI Nordjylland
GP32
1
18.00
R1
18
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
18
Snit
18.00
167.
138211
Tommy Pedersen
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GP32
1
16.00
R1
16
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
16
Snit
16.00
168.
95813
Leif Rasmussen
Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
GP32
1
13.00
R1
13
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
13
Snit
13.00
169.
149445
Pernille Sluth
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GP32
1
12.00
R1
12
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
12
Snit
12.00
170.
151071
Martin Jensen
Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GP32
1
12.00
R1
12
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
12
Snit
12.00
171.
11590
Jens Jensen
Vester Han Herred Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GP32
1
11.00
R1
11
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
11
Snit
11.00
172.
142258
Jesper Christensen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
GP32
1
7.00
R1
7
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
7
Snit
7.00
173.
144984
Jacob Rolff-Petersen
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GP32
1
2.00
R1
2
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
2
Snit
2.00
174.
18474
Bjarne Skibild
Djurslands PistolKlub
DGI Østjylland
GP32
1
0.00
R1
0
R2
-
R3
-
R4
-
Sum
0
Snit
0.00
Til toppen