Terræn GrovFri | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 26. februar 2020 - kl. 06:05
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GF 5 49.60
R150 R250 R350 R450
Sum200 Snit50.00
2. 116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
GF 4 42.50
R150 R246 R343 R431
Sum170 Snit42.50
3. 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GF 3 50.00
R150 R250 R350 R4-
Sum150 Snit50.00
4. 128716 Claus Venning Østbirk Pistol Skytter
DGI Sydøstjylland
GF 4 31.25
R140 R233 R331 R421
Sum125 Snit31.25
5. 57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GF 3 40.33
R145 R239 R337 R4-
Sum121 Snit40.33
6. 97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter
DGI Sydøstjylland
GF 3 37.33
R143 R240 R329 R4-
Sum112 Snit37.33
7. 34791 Henrik Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GF 2 49.50
R150 R249 R3- R4-
Sum99 Snit49.50
8. 90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GF 2 48.00
R150 R246 R3- R4-
Sum96 Snit48.00
9. 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter
DGI Sydøstjylland
GF 2 46.50
R150 R243 R3- R4-
Sum93 Snit46.50
10. 46305 Rasmus Milling Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
GF 2 43.50
R149 R238 R3- R4-
Sum87 Snit43.50
11. 66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GF 2 42.00
R146 R238 R3- R4-
Sum84 Snit42.00
12. 119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GF 2 37.00
R139 R235 R3- R4-
Sum74 Snit37.00
13. 68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GF 2 32.50
R138 R227 R3- R4-
Sum65 Snit32.50
14. 125780 Robert Bondo-Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
GF 1 50.00
R150 R2- R3- R4-
Sum50 Snit50.00
15. 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GF 1 48.00
R148 R2- R3- R4-
Sum48 Snit48.00
16. 88133 Pavel Ibenforth Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GF 1 44.00
R144 R2- R3- R4-
Sum44 Snit44.00
17. 123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
GF 1 43.00
R143 R2- R3- R4-
Sum43 Snit43.00
18. 92887 Dennis Rytter Kjærsgaard Støvring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GF 1 40.00
R140 R2- R3- R4-
Sum40 Snit40.00
19. 26999 Peter B. Johansen Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GF 1 40.00
R140 R2- R3- R4-
Sum40 Snit40.00
20. 113788 André Helbl Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
GF 1 37.00
R137 R2- R3- R4-
Sum37 Snit37.00
21. 90554 Lars Mathiasen Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GF 1 36.00
R136 R2- R3- R4-
Sum36 Snit36.00
22. 138099 Tommy Andersen RI 98 Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GF 1 35.00
R135 R2- R3- R4-
Sum35 Snit35.00
23. 94268 Kristian Wetke Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GF 1 32.00
R132 R2- R3- R4-
Sum32 Snit32.00
24. 128906 Morten Nissen Galten Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
GF 1 31.00
R131 R2- R3- R4-
Sum31 Snit31.00
25. 11446 Christian Birk Brønderslev Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GF 1 28.00
R128 R2- R3- R4-
Sum28 Snit28.00
26. 122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GF 1 28.00
R128 R2- R3- R4-
Sum28 Snit28.00
27. 93784 Michael Rasmussen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
GF 1 26.00
R126 R2- R3- R4-
Sum26 Snit26.00
28. 105764 Allan Petersen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GF 1 24.00
R124 R2- R3- R4-
Sum24 Snit24.00
29. 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GF 1 23.00
R123 R2- R3- R4-
Sum23 Snit23.00
30. 138098 Carsten Lærke Dudzinski RI 98 Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GF 1 23.00
R123 R2- R3- R4-
Sum23 Snit23.00
31. 117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GF 1 6.00
R16 R2- R3- R4-
Sum6 Snit6.00

Til toppen