Terræn GrovFri | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 17. oktober 2019 - kl. 06:05
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GF 5 48.20
R150 R250 R350 R450
Sum200 Snit50.00
2. 116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
GF 4 42.50
R150 R246 R343 R431
Sum170 Snit42.50
3. 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GF 3 50.00
R150 R250 R350 R4-
Sum150 Snit50.00
4. 66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GF 3 44.00
R148 R246 R338 R4-
Sum132 Snit44.00
5. 128716 Claus Venning Østbirk Pistol Skytter
DGI Sydøstjylland
GF 4 31.25
R140 R233 R331 R421
Sum125 Snit31.25
6. 57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GF 3 40.33
R145 R239 R337 R4-
Sum121 Snit40.33
7. 97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter
DGI Sydøstjylland
GF 3 37.33
R143 R240 R329 R4-
Sum112 Snit37.33
8. 34791 Henrik Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GF 2 49.50
R150 R249 R3- R4-
Sum99 Snit49.50
9. 90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GF 2 48.00
R150 R246 R3- R4-
Sum96 Snit48.00
10. 46305 Rasmus Milling Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
GF 2 43.50
R149 R238 R3- R4-
Sum87 Snit43.50
11. 109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter
DGI Sydøstjylland
GF 2 42.00
R143 R241 R3- R4-
Sum84 Snit42.00
12. 119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GF 2 33.50
R139 R228 R3- R4-
Sum67 Snit33.50
13. 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GF 1 50.00
R150 R2- R3- R4-
Sum50 Snit50.00
14. 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GF 1 48.00
R148 R2- R3- R4-
Sum48 Snit48.00
15. 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
GF 1 47.00
R147 R2- R3- R4-
Sum47 Snit47.00
16. 122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GF 2 22.50
R128 R217 R3- R4-
Sum45 Snit22.50
17. 88133 Pavel Ibenforth Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
GF 1 44.00
R144 R2- R3- R4-
Sum44 Snit44.00
18. 123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
GF 1 43.00
R143 R2- R3- R4-
Sum43 Snit43.00
19. 121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GF 1 42.00
R142 R2- R3- R4-
Sum42 Snit42.00
20. 26999 Peter B. Johansen Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GF 1 40.00
R140 R2- R3- R4-
Sum40 Snit40.00
21. 92887 Dennis Rytter Kjærsgaard Støvring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GF 1 40.00
R140 R2- R3- R4-
Sum40 Snit40.00
22. 68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GF 1 38.00
R138 R2- R3- R4-
Sum38 Snit38.00
23. 113788 André Helbl Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
GF 1 37.00
R137 R2- R3- R4-
Sum37 Snit37.00
24. 90554 Lars Mathiasen Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
GF 1 36.00
R136 R2- R3- R4-
Sum36 Snit36.00
25. 126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GF 1 35.00
R135 R2- R3- R4-
Sum35 Snit35.00
26. 138099 Tommy Andersen RI 98 Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GF 1 35.00
R135 R2- R3- R4-
Sum35 Snit35.00
27. 94268 Kristian Wetke Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GF 1 32.00
R132 R2- R3- R4-
Sum32 Snit32.00
28. 128906 Morten Nissen Galten Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
GF 1 31.00
R131 R2- R3- R4-
Sum31 Snit31.00
29. 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
GF 1 30.00
R130 R2- R3- R4-
Sum30 Snit30.00
30. 11446 Christian Birk Brønderslev Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
GF 1 28.00
R128 R2- R3- R4-
Sum28 Snit28.00
31. 134693 Emil Omeragic Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GF 1 27.00
R127 R2- R3- R4-
Sum27 Snit27.00
32. 93784 Michael Rasmussen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
GF 1 26.00
R126 R2- R3- R4-
Sum26 Snit26.00
33. 105764 Allan Petersen Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GF 1 24.00
R124 R2- R3- R4-
Sum24 Snit24.00
34. 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GF 1 23.00
R123 R2- R3- R4-
Sum23 Snit23.00
35. 138098 Carsten Lærke Dudzinski RI 98 Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GF 1 23.00
R123 R2- R3- R4-
Sum23 Snit23.00
36. 126430 Jonas Sommer Karlslunde Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
GF 1 17.00
R117 R2- R3- R4-
Sum17 Snit17.00
37. 126656 Steen Rasch Ølsted Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
GF 1 16.00
R116 R2- R3- R4-
Sum16 Snit16.00
38. 55399 Peter R Hemmingsen Foxgaard RI 98 Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
GF 1 12.00
R112 R2- R3- R4-
Sum12 Snit12.00
39. 117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
GF 1 6.00
R16 R2- R3- R4-
Sum6 Snit6.00

Til toppen