Luftriffel, 15m - Fri | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 13. august 2020 - kl. 06:01
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
FRI 16 199.25
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4200
Sum800 Snit200.00
2. 137994 Gerda Simonsen Vinderup Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
FRI 6 199.50
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4199
Sum799 Snit199.75
3. 139633 Julie Groht Hansen Midtdjurs skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
FRI 8 198.88
R1200 R2200 R3199 R4199
Sum798 Snit199.50
4. 115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 16 196.75
R1200 R2200 R3199 R4199
Sum798 Snit199.50
5. 125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 199.25
R1200 R2199 R3199 R4199
Sum797 Snit199.25
6. 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 4 199.25
R1200 R2200 R3199 R4198
Sum797 Snit199.25
7. 134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 13 197.46
R1200 R2199 R3199 R4199
Sum797 Snit199.25
8. 118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 10 198.10
R1200 R2200 R3198 R4198
Sum796 Snit199.00
9. 139635 Kristian Groth Hansen Midtdjurs skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
FRI 8 198.00
R1199 R2199 R3199 R4199
Sum796 Snit199.00
10. 137549 Lotte Kronborg Petersen Midtdjurs skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
FRI 10 196.90
R1200 R2199 R3199 R4198
Sum796 Snit199.00
11. 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 22 196.68
R1200 R2199 R3199 R4198
Sum796 Snit199.00
12. 61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
FRI 8 198.13
R1199 R2199 R3199 R4198
Sum795 Snit198.75
13. 134668 Stine Hvid Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 5 197.40
R1200 R2200 R3198 R4196
Sum794 Snit198.50
14. 10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 8 195.88
R1199 R2198 R3198 R4197
Sum792 Snit198.00
15. 123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
FRI 6 196.67
R1199 R2199 R3197 R4196
Sum791 Snit197.75
16. 12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 197.50
R1200 R2198 R3197 R4195
Sum790 Snit197.50
17. 139634 Anja Groth Hansen Midtdjurs skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
FRI 6 196.50
R1199 R2198 R3197 R4196
Sum790 Snit197.50
18. 108492 Nicklas Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 9 194.56
R1199 R2197 R3197 R4195
Sum788 Snit197.00
19. 138108 Steen Bisgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 196.75
R1199 R2198 R3196 R4194
Sum787 Snit196.75
20. 19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 196.75
R1198 R2197 R3197 R4195
Sum787 Snit196.75
21. 106472 Lis Rasmussen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 5 196.40
R1198 R2197 R3196 R4196
Sum787 Snit196.75
22. 122600 Ejnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 196.00
R1198 R2196 R3196 R4194
Sum784 Snit196.00
23. 126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
FRI 7 194.00
R1197 R2196 R3196 R4195
Sum784 Snit196.00
24. 122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 195.50
R1197 R2196 R3195 R4194
Sum782 Snit195.50
25. 12287 Alex Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 195.25
R1199 R2195 R3195 R4192
Sum781 Snit195.25
26. 131745 Hans Holdorf Petersen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 5 195.00
R1197 R2195 R3195 R4194
Sum781 Snit195.25
27. 142095 Mette Marie Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
FRI 6 193.83
R1197 R2196 R3194 R4194
Sum781 Snit195.25
28. 122845 Kern Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 195.00
R1198 R2197 R3196 R4189
Sum780 Snit195.00
29. 140114 Torben Kjerulff Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
FRI 14 191.14
R1196 R2195 R3195 R4194
Sum780 Snit195.00
30. 132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
FRI 11 190.64
R1198 R2196 R3194 R4192
Sum780 Snit195.00
31. 141516 Sanne Brandt Rosenlund Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
FRI 4 194.75
R1196 R2195 R3195 R4193
Sum779 Snit194.75
32. 137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 6 193.67
R1198 R2194 R3193 R4193
Sum778 Snit194.50
33. 125518 Maria Storm Ottosen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 4 194.25
R1198 R2198 R3194 R4187
Sum777 Snit194.25
34. 140598 Anja Kristensen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 4 194.25
R1198 R2195 R3193 R4191
Sum777 Snit194.25
35. 54977 Benny S Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 6 192.67
R1195 R2194 R3194 R4194
Sum777 Snit194.25
36. 12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 194.00
R1196 R2195 R3193 R4192
Sum776 Snit194.00
37. 122355 Aage Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 193.25
R1194 R2194 R3193 R4192
Sum773 Snit193.25
38. 125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 193.00
R1198 R2194 R3192 R4188
Sum772 Snit193.00
39. 137681 Dorte Hviid Sørensen Lyngby Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 5 192.40
R1194 R2194 R3193 R4191
Sum772 Snit193.00
40. 134445 Lene Crail Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 5 190.20
R1196 R2193 R3192 R4188
Sum769 Snit192.25
41. 125171 John Balch Olsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 5 191.20
R1193 R2192 R3191 R4191
Sum767 Snit191.75
42. 104918 Bent Selgen Bjerring Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 5 190.20
R1193 R2192 R3190 R4188
Sum763 Snit190.75
43. 123905 Christian Kofoed Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 5 190.00
R1196 R2189 R3189 R4189
Sum763 Snit190.75
44. 123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 190.00
R1194 R2192 R3188 R4186
Sum760 Snit190.00
45. 141296 Poul Åge Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
FRI 5 189.20
R1192 R2191 R3190 R4187
Sum760 Snit190.00
46. 122383 Niels Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 189.75
R1192 R2190 R3190 R4187
Sum759 Snit189.75
47. 115009 Karin Florin Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 5 188.80
R1193 R2190 R3188 R4187
Sum758 Snit189.50
48. 122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 185.00
R1193 R2183 R3183 R4181
Sum740 Snit185.00
49. 122359 Ejsing Laursen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 184.25
R1190 R2183 R3182 R4182
Sum737 Snit184.25
50. 122596 Thorkild Pedersen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 183.00
R1185 R2185 R3184 R4178
Sum732 Snit183.00
51. 133974 Asnaldina Ferreira Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 5 181.00
R1189 R2188 R3177 R4176
Sum730 Snit182.50
52. 122547 Erling Mortensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 182.25
R1189 R2185 R3181 R4174
Sum729 Snit182.25
53. 133039 Jytte Lauridsen Ølgod Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
FRI 7 170.29
R1191 R2185 R3176 R4161
Sum713 Snit178.25
54. 131743 Yuzo Taguchi Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 5 176.60
R1184 R2177 R3174 R4174
Sum709 Snit177.25
55. 122361 Henning Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 176.25
R1184 R2176 R3175 R4170
Sum705 Snit176.25
56. 140350 Samuel Thestrup Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
FRI 5 161.60
R1186 R2184 R3162 R4145
Sum677 Snit169.25
57. 31334 Hans Erik Dörr Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 3 197.33
R1200 R2198 R3194 R4-
Sum592 Snit197.33
58. 134197 Berit Petersen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 3 195.00
R1198 R2196 R3191 R4-
Sum585 Snit195.00
59. 119364 Morten Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 3 192.67
R1196 R2191 R3191 R4-
Sum578 Snit192.67
60. 140805 Per Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 3 183.67
R1184 R2184 R3183 R4-
Sum551 Snit183.67
61. 125312 Jens Egon Munk Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 3 181.00
R1189 R2178 R3176 R4-
Sum543 Snit181.00
62. 19727 Hans Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 3 179.67
R1188 R2179 R3172 R4-
Sum539 Snit179.67
63. 133788 Niklas Lund Ølgod Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
FRI 3 175.33
R1184 R2173 R3169 R4-
Sum526 Snit175.33
64. 126966 Peter Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 3 170.00
R1177 R2168 R3165 R4-
Sum510 Snit170.00
65. 133147 Dennis Bøgh Sæby og omegns skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 2 200.00
R1200 R2200 R3- R4-
Sum400 Snit200.00
66. 136950 Michelle Mortensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 2 195.50
R1197 R2194 R3- R4-
Sum391 Snit195.50
67. 88608 Svend Peter Larsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 2 195.50
R1197 R2194 R3- R4-
Sum391 Snit195.50
68. 141483 Anne Divargue Henriksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 2 194.50
R1198 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum389 Snit194.50
69. 126417 Jens Christoffersen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 2 193.50
R1195 R2192 R3- R4-
Sum387 Snit193.50
70. 138387 Lidden Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 2 193.50
R1194 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum387 Snit193.50
71. 141648 Mie Due Andersen Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
FRI 2 193.00
R1196 R2190 R3- R4-
Sum386 Snit193.00
72. 137381 Jean Delon Vestfalster Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 2 192.00
R1193 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum384 Snit192.00
73. 125632 Jimmi Larsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 2 191.00
R1191 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum382 Snit191.00
74. 122360 Gunnar Moustsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 190.00
R1190 R2190 R3- R4-
Sum380 Snit190.00
75. 19368 Carl Chr. Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 189.00
R1190 R2188 R3- R4-
Sum378 Snit189.00
76. 140051 Leif Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 188.00
R1189 R2187 R3- R4-
Sum376 Snit188.00
77. 141620 Cato Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 187.50
R1189 R2186 R3- R4-
Sum375 Snit187.50
78. 56737 René Kelberg Faxe Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 2 186.00
R1187 R2185 R3- R4-
Sum372 Snit186.00
79. 120442 Ditte Louise Rasmussen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 2 182.50
R1189 R2176 R3- R4-
Sum365 Snit182.50
80. 141307 Carsten Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 2 182.00
R1184 R2180 R3- R4-
Sum364 Snit182.00
81. 140804 Ernst Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 181.50
R1186 R2177 R3- R4-
Sum363 Snit181.50
82. 129312 Per Weiergang Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 180.50
R1182 R2179 R3- R4-
Sum361 Snit180.50
83. 140053 Mikkel Mortensen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 180.00
R1185 R2175 R3- R4-
Sum360 Snit180.00
84. 137789 Ulla Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 179.00
R1182 R2176 R3- R4-
Sum358 Snit179.00
85. 122664 Edmund Madsen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 176.00
R1189 R2163 R3- R4-
Sum352 Snit176.00
86. 141021 Mikael Ebdrup Krogh Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 176.00
R1184 R2168 R3- R4-
Sum352 Snit176.00
87. 136559 Esper Buhl Laustsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 163.00
R1164 R2162 R3- R4-
Sum326 Snit163.00
88. 128191 Kerstin Lövander Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 2 158.50
R1159 R2158 R3- R4-
Sum317 Snit158.50
89. 134351 Lasse Hedeager Ølgod Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
FRI 2 132.50
R1133 R2132 R3- R4-
Sum265 Snit132.50
90. 138171 Maria holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 1 200.00
R1200 R2- R3- R4-
Sum200 Snit200.00
91. 39057 Werner Kjeldsen Varde Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
FRI 1 198.00
R1198 R2- R3- R4-
Sum198 Snit198.00
92. 139998 Povl Erik Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
FRI 1 195.00
R1195 R2- R3- R4-
Sum195 Snit195.00
93. 120446 Simon Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 1 195.00
R1195 R2- R3- R4-
Sum195 Snit195.00
94. 133814 Henrik Petersen Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
FRI 1 193.00
R1193 R2- R3- R4-
Sum193 Snit193.00
95. 129112 Laurits Mosgaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
FRI 1 191.00
R1191 R2- R3- R4-
Sum191 Snit191.00
96. 12277 Bent Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 1 190.00
R1190 R2- R3- R4-
Sum190 Snit190.00
97. 138410 Finn F. Broe Schmidt Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
FRI 1 190.00
R1190 R2- R3- R4-
Sum190 Snit190.00
98. 141217 Sonny Due Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 1 190.00
R1190 R2- R3- R4-
Sum190 Snit190.00
99. 140275 Leif Petersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 1 189.00
R1189 R2- R3- R4-
Sum189 Snit189.00
100. 122850 Bente Thorup Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 1 188.00
R1188 R2- R3- R4-
Sum188 Snit188.00
101. 140319 Tanja Sibbert Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
FRI 1 187.00
R1187 R2- R3- R4-
Sum187 Snit187.00
102. 95281 Erling Skytte Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 1 183.00
R1183 R2- R3- R4-
Sum183 Snit183.00
103. 142049 Kjeld Petersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 1 180.00
R1180 R2- R3- R4-
Sum180 Snit180.00
104. 141527 Alex Birk Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
FRI 1 178.00
R1178 R2- R3- R4-
Sum178 Snit178.00
105. 127031 Henning Kragh Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 1 173.00
R1173 R2- R3- R4-
Sum173 Snit173.00
106. 140038 Johannes Bang Reerslev Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
FRI 1 166.00
R1166 R2- R3- R4-
Sum166 Snit166.00

Til toppen