Luftriffel, 15m - Junior | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 18. oktober 2021 - kl. 06:01
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 126856 Andreas Zeeberg Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
J1 4 200.00
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4200
Sum800 Snit200.00
2. 132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
J1 6 198.67
R1200 R2200 R3199 R4199
Sum798 Snit199.50
3. 113751 William Dyhr Andreasen Jørlunde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J1 5 198.80
R1200 R2200 R3199 R4198
Sum797 Snit199.25
4. 128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 6 197.50
R1200 R2199 R3199 R4199
Sum797 Snit199.25
5. 121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
J1 4 198.75
R1200 R2200 R3198 R4197
Sum795 Snit198.75
6. 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J1 4 198.75
R1200 R2199 R3199 R4197
Sum795 Snit198.75
7. 121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J1 5 197.80
R1200 R2200 R3197 R4196
Sum793 Snit198.25
8. 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 4 196.75
R1199 R2199 R3196 R4193
Sum787 Snit196.75
9. 120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
J2 4 195.75
R1197 R2196 R3196 R4194
Sum783 Snit195.75
10. 125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
J2 4 194.50
R1198 R2197 R3192 R4191
Sum778 Snit194.50
11. 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 4 193.25
R1197 R2196 R3193 R4187
Sum773 Snit193.25
12. 129835 Niklas Segel Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 4 191.25
R1194 R2194 R3191 R4186
Sum765 Snit191.25
13. 132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
J2 6 184.83
R1190 R2190 R3190 R4184
Sum754 Snit188.50
14. 143562 Nariman Hassoun Ølgod Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 4 168.75
R1169 R2169 R3169 R4168
Sum675 Snit168.75
15. 120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 3 198.00
R1199 R2198 R3197 R4-
Sum594 Snit198.00
16. 105675 Victor Milter Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
J1 3 197.67
R1200 R2198 R3195 R4-
Sum593 Snit197.67
17. 136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 3 195.67
R1199 R2196 R3192 R4-
Sum587 Snit195.67
18. 135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 3 195.67
R1197 R2196 R3194 R4-
Sum587 Snit195.67
19. 126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 3 195.67
R1196 R2196 R3195 R4-
Sum587 Snit195.67
20. 134479 Rebekka Maria Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 3 195.00
R1197 R2195 R3193 R4-
Sum585 Snit195.00
21. 126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 3 192.67
R1194 R2194 R3190 R4-
Sum578 Snit192.67
22. 139588 Lukas Olesen Mohr Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 3 178.67
R1181 R2179 R3176 R4-
Sum536 Snit178.67
23. 130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
J1 2 200.00
R1200 R2200 R3- R4-
Sum400 Snit200.00
24. 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 2 200.00
R1200 R2200 R3- R4-
Sum400 Snit200.00
25. 125142 Mads Knudsen Friis Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J1 2 200.00
R1200 R2200 R3- R4-
Sum400 Snit200.00
26. 127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J1 2 199.50
R1200 R2199 R3- R4-
Sum399 Snit199.50
27. 126288 Mathias Thomsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J1 2 199.50
R1200 R2199 R3- R4-
Sum399 Snit199.50
28. 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 2 199.50
R1200 R2199 R3- R4-
Sum399 Snit199.50
29. 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 2 199.50
R1200 R2199 R3- R4-
Sum399 Snit199.50
30. 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J1 2 199.50
R1200 R2199 R3- R4-
Sum399 Snit199.50
31. 135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 2 199.00
R1199 R2199 R3- R4-
Sum398 Snit199.00
32. 126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J1 2 199.00
R1200 R2198 R3- R4-
Sum398 Snit199.00
33. 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 2 199.00
R1199 R2199 R3- R4-
Sum398 Snit199.00
34. 128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Ullerup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J1 2 199.00
R1199 R2199 R3- R4-
Sum398 Snit199.00
35. 130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J1 2 198.50
R1200 R2197 R3- R4-
Sum397 Snit198.50
36. 108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
J1 2 198.50
R1199 R2198 R3- R4-
Sum397 Snit198.50
37. 128551 Jasmin Kofoed Sloth Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 2 198.50
R1199 R2198 R3- R4-
Sum397 Snit198.50
38. 129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J1 2 197.50
R1198 R2197 R3- R4-
Sum395 Snit197.50
39. 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 2 197.50
R1199 R2196 R3- R4-
Sum395 Snit197.50
40. 106621 Trine Marie Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
J1 2 197.00
R1197 R2197 R3- R4-
Sum394 Snit197.00
41. 127852 Maria Dahl Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 2 196.50
R1198 R2195 R3- R4-
Sum393 Snit196.50
42. 134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
J1 2 196.50
R1197 R2196 R3- R4-
Sum393 Snit196.50
43. 143713 Julia May Skovgaard Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
J2 2 196.50
R1197 R2196 R3- R4-
Sum393 Snit196.50
44. 123560 Jakob Andersson Ølstykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J1 2 196.00
R1197 R2195 R3- R4-
Sum392 Snit196.00
45. 127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
J1 2 196.00
R1196 R2196 R3- R4-
Sum392 Snit196.00
46. 116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 2 196.00
R1197 R2195 R3- R4-
Sum392 Snit196.00
47. 129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 2 195.50
R1197 R2194 R3- R4-
Sum391 Snit195.50
48. 138522 Magnus Bech Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 2 195.50
R1198 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum391 Snit195.50
49. 140202 Rebecca Fels Jørlunde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 2 193.50
R1194 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum387 Snit193.50
50. 140658 Magne Ingeman Nielsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 2 193.50
R1196 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum387 Snit193.50
51. 144093 Kiara Tilbury Varde Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 2 193.50
R1195 R2192 R3- R4-
Sum387 Snit193.50
52. 143712 Iris Ioana Grindeau Esbjerg Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
J2 2 193.00
R1194 R2192 R3- R4-
Sum386 Snit193.00
53. 141848 Mathias Wiborg Hansen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 2 192.50
R1195 R2190 R3- R4-
Sum385 Snit192.50
54. 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
J2 2 192.50
R1193 R2192 R3- R4-
Sum385 Snit192.50
55. 113417 Søren Vad Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 2 191.50
R1193 R2190 R3- R4-
Sum383 Snit191.50
56. 141897 Alexander Fribæk Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J2 2 191.50
R1193 R2190 R3- R4-
Sum383 Snit191.50
57. 137331 Marius Vinding Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J2 2 190.00
R1194 R2186 R3- R4-
Sum380 Snit190.00
58. 139529 Frederikke Østergaard Vingborg Ullerup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 2 188.00
R1190 R2186 R3- R4-
Sum376 Snit188.00
59. 131130 Sissel Due Clemmensen Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 2 187.00
R1189 R2185 R3- R4-
Sum374 Snit187.00
60. 134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
J2 2 181.00
R1182 R2180 R3- R4-
Sum362 Snit181.00
61. 123435 Thor Børgesen Jørlunde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J2 2 177.50
R1183 R2172 R3- R4-
Sum355 Snit177.50
62. 119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J1 1 200.00
R1200 R2- R3- R4-
Sum200 Snit200.00
63. 15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 1 200.00
R1200 R2- R3- R4-
Sum200 Snit200.00
64. 119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 1 200.00
R1200 R2- R3- R4-
Sum200 Snit200.00
65. 119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 1 200.00
R1200 R2- R3- R4-
Sum200 Snit200.00
66. 132479 Elias Lykke Christensen Gesten Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
J1 1 199.00
R1199 R2- R3- R4-
Sum199 Snit199.00
67. 125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
J1 1 199.00
R1199 R2- R3- R4-
Sum199 Snit199.00
68. 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J1 1 199.00
R1199 R2- R3- R4-
Sum199 Snit199.00
69. 107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 1 198.00
R1198 R2- R3- R4-
Sum198 Snit198.00
70. 135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J1 1 198.00
R1198 R2- R3- R4-
Sum198 Snit198.00
71. 117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J1 1 198.00
R1198 R2- R3- R4-
Sum198 Snit198.00
72. 121416 Mathias Oliver Nielsen Jørlunde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
J1 1 197.00
R1197 R2- R3- R4-
Sum197 Snit197.00
73. 136824 Toke Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J1 1 197.00
R1197 R2- R3- R4-
Sum197 Snit197.00
74. 124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
J2 1 196.00
R1196 R2- R3- R4-
Sum196 Snit196.00
75. 131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 1 195.00
R1195 R2- R3- R4-
Sum195 Snit195.00
76. 139867 Thomas Øllgaard Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 1 195.00
R1195 R2- R3- R4-
Sum195 Snit195.00
77. 126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 1 194.00
R1194 R2- R3- R4-
Sum194 Snit194.00
78. 120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J1 1 194.00
R1194 R2- R3- R4-
Sum194 Snit194.00
79. 133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 1 194.00
R1194 R2- R3- R4-
Sum194 Snit194.00
80. 135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
J2 1 193.00
R1193 R2- R3- R4-
Sum193 Snit193.00
81. 123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
J2 1 193.00
R1193 R2- R3- R4-
Sum193 Snit193.00
82. 136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 1 192.00
R1192 R2- R3- R4-
Sum192 Snit192.00
83. 116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
J2 1 192.00
R1192 R2- R3- R4-
Sum192 Snit192.00
84. 134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
J2 1 192.00
R1192 R2- R3- R4-
Sum192 Snit192.00
85. 130677 Loke Kjøgs Holsted Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
J2 1 190.00
R1190 R2- R3- R4-
Sum190 Snit190.00
86. 122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
J2 1 189.00
R1189 R2- R3- R4-
Sum189 Snit189.00
87. 144149 Cecilie Kjærgaard Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
J2 1 186.00
R1186 R2- R3- R4-
Sum186 Snit186.00
88. 139479 Villads Sommerlund Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
J2 1 168.00
R1168 R2- R3- R4-
Sum168 Snit168.00

Til toppen