Opdateret: 18. marts 2024 - kl. 06:01
Periode: 12 måneder
Plac. |
Skyttenr. |
Navn |
Forening |
Klasse |
Antal |
Snit |
De 4 bedste resultater |
1.
|
145040
|
Storm Franzen
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
J1
|
10
|
199.90
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
2.
|
143602
|
Malik Oliver Lindharth
|
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
J1
|
15
|
199.80
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
3.
|
137627
|
Tanja Volynets
|
Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
J1
|
5
|
199.80
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
4.
|
132346
|
Amalie Kold Lebæk
|
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
J1
|
8
|
199.75
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
5.
|
146801
|
Nicoline Dyhrberg Rahr
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
J1
|
16
|
199.56
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
6.
|
125478
|
Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund
|
Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
J1
|
9
|
199.56
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
7.
|
141799
|
Clara Frederikke Rønbjerg Rask
|
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
J1
|
45
|
199.53
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
8.
|
134728
|
Holger K. Jørgensen
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
J1
|
8
|
199.50
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
9.
|
136539
|
Kaya Wulf Lindgaard
|
Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
J1
|
8
|
199.38
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
10.
|
145426
|
Villads Kirk Greve
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
J1
|
15
|
199.33
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
11.
|
128645
|
Benjamin Toft Nielsen
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
J1
|
19
|
199.32
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
12.
|
127050
|
Peter Schmidt
|
Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
J1
|
22
|
199.27
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
13.
|
134500
|
Laura Friis Kriegbaum
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
J1
|
11
|
199.27
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
14.
|
143661
|
Silje Bitsch Thørrenblad
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
J1
|
15
|
199.27
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
15.
|
142610
|
Mads Fisker Larsen
|
Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
J1
|
17
|
199.24
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
16.
|
140958
|
Marius Hartman Nielsen
|
Kongsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
J1
|
22
|
199.23
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
17.
|
122737
|
Casper Iversen
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
J1
|
14
|
199.14
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
18.
|
142695
|
Oskar Rasch Simonsen
|
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
J1
|
19
|
199.11
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
19.
|
122409
|
Casper Nørgaard
|
Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
J1
|
13
|
199.08
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
20.
|
135344
|
Maya Worm Christensen
|
Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
J1
|
19
|
199.00
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
21.
|
136301
|
Gustav Eriksen
|
Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
J1
|
18
|
199.00
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
22.
|
80902
|
Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay
|
Ølstykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
J1
|
10
|
198.90
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
23.
|
137637
|
Nicklas Leegaard Sørensen
|
Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
J1
|
19
|
198.84
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
24.
|
125142
|
Mads Knudsen Friis
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
J1
|
11
|
198.82
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
25.
|
144657
|
Gustav Illum Larsen
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
J1
|
13
|
198.77
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
26.
|
144431
|
Johanne Hoxer
|
Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
J1
|
17
|
198.65
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
27.
|
144661
|
Oliver Wismarch Hansen
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
J1
|
26
|
198.58
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
28.
|
138419
|
Emmelie Møller
|
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
J1
|
19
|
198.47
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
29.
|
145782
|
Nadiia Kulbashnyk
|
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
J1
|
17
|
198.47
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
30.
|
136349
|
Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen
|
Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
J1
|
13
|
198.46
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
31.
|
120510
|
Mads Illum Andersen
|
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
|
J1
|
20
|
198.40
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
32.
|
145032
|
Melanie Kingo Thomsen
|
Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
J1
|
19
|
198.32
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
33.
|
142675
|
Lia Simonsen
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
J1
|
14
|
198.21
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
34.
|
127657
|
Cecilie Sanggaard
|
Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
J1
|
24
|
198.04
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
35.
|
146946
|
Lærke Nielsen
|
Vestfalster Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
J1
|
19
|
198.00
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
36.
|
128987
|
Mads Kaspersen
|
Høng Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
J1
|
23
|
197.96
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
37.
|
138693
|
Jasmin Kjøller Veirum
|
Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
J1
|
18
|
197.94
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
38.
|
147678
|
Victoria H. Bryde
|
Ringsted Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
J1
|
14
|
197.07
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
39.
|
127818
|
Kasper Skjøt Larsen
|
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
J1
|
18
|
197.06
|
|
Sum800
|
Snit200.00
|
40.
|
141332
|
Laura Bertelsen
|
Gråsten Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
J1
|
8
|
199.38
|
|
Sum799
|
Snit199.75
|
41.
|
130801
|
Heidi Madsen
|
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
J1
|
6
|
199.17
|
|
Sum799
|
Snit199.75
|
42.
|
139722
|
Magnus Lykke Pil
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
J1
|
11
|
198.00
|
|
Sum799
|
Snit199.75
|
43.
|
142450
|
Cecilie Bugge Deichmann
|
Ganløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
J1
|
16
|
197.56
|
|
Sum799
|
Snit199.75
|
44.
|
144659
|
Joshua Jo Sackmann
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
J1
|
15
|
197.53
|
|
Sum799
|
Snit199.75
|
45.
|
128064
|
Ida Andersen
|
Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
J1
|
6
|
199.17
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
46.
|
114370
|
Carl-Emil Asmussen
|
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
|
J2
|
12
|
198.75
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
47.
|
132695
|
Daniela Plath
|
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
J1
|
13
|
198.69
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
48.
|
131017
|
Malou Brorson
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
J1
|
13
|
198.31
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
49.
|
141298
|
Jeppe Holm Christensen
|
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
J1
|
21
|
198.10
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
50.
|
153039
|
Natasja Madsen
|
Errindlev Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
J1
|
10
|
198.00
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
51.
|
146803
|
Anna Eline Jørgensen
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
J2
|
13
|
197.92
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
52.
|
149491
|
Emilia Møller Svendsen
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
J1
|
17
|
197.76
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
53.
|
149486
|
Freya Christensen
|
Errindlev Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
J2
|
12
|
197.75
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
54.
|
144890
|
Line Stelmach
|
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
J2
|
11
|
197.73
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
55.
|
145173
|
Selma Theilade
|
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
|
J1
|
9
|
197.44
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
56.
|
143865
|
Josefine Nielsen
|
Holsted Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
J2
|
28
|
197.25
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
57.
|
151713
|
Oliver Rasmussen
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
J2
|
16
|
197.19
|
|
Sum798
|
Snit199.50
|
58.
|
123848
|
Matthias Kaas Damgaard
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
J1
|
4
|
199.25
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
59.
|
141336
|
Matilde Nielsen
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
J1
|
11
|
198.09
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
60.
|
115457
|
Kasper Overgaard
|
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
J1
|
13
|
198.08
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
61.
|
140863
|
Ida Rothenberg Qvist
|
Them Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
J2
|
8
|
197.75
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
62.
|
120507
|
Lars Illum Andersen
|
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
|
J1
|
15
|
196.27
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
63.
|
124725
|
Lukas Kristensen
|
Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
J2
|
18
|
196.22
|
|
Sum797
|
Snit199.25
|
64.
|
135995
|
Lærke Søndergaard
|
Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
J1
|
4
|
199.00
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
65.
|
144833
|
Johanne Rantzau Paust
|
Vojens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
J2
|
4
|
199.00
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
66.
|
123534
|
Mathias Aaes Thomsen
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
J2
|
5
|
198.80
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
67.
|
136634
|
Mathias Larsen
|
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
J2
|
5
|
198.40
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
68.
|
139507
|
Nikolai Rassing Winther
|
Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
J1
|
8
|
198.00
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
69.
|
136270
|
Andrii Krop
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
J2
|
12
|
197.58
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
70.
|
145082
|
Alma My Fragtrup
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
J2
|
11
|
197.45
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
71.
|
134382
|
Laurits Gunnarson
|
Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
J1
|
9
|
197.44
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
72.
|
144816
|
Magnus Petersen Winther
|
Sparta Idrætsforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
J2
|
8
|
197.00
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
73.
|
125253
|
Filucca Caroline Ager Höy
|
Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
|
J1
|
16
|
196.88
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
74.
|
131750
|
Malene Madsen
|
Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
J2
|
10
|
196.50
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
75.
|
145113
|
Anders Bramsen
|
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
J2
|
26
|
195.85
|
|
Sum796
|
Snit199.00
|
76.
|
135549
|
Celine Stouby Pedersen
|
Klitten Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
J1
|
8
|
198.13
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
77.
|
141364
|
Josefine Holmsted Henriksen
|
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
DGI Fyn
|
J1
|
6
|
197.83
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
78.
|
131328
|
Sebastian Ebert Sørensen
|
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
|
J1
|
11
|
197.64
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
79.
|
143568
|
Frederik Edske
|
Ringsted Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
J2
|
12
|
197.33
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
80.
|
146787
|
Amanda Jensen
|
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
|
J2
|
13
|
196.85
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
81.
|
143876
|
Cecilie Meller Skjærris
|
Brande Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
J1
|
20
|
196.50
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
82.
|
141870
|
Daniel Millard
|
Ringsted Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
J2
|
18
|
196.39
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
83.
|
124767
|
Isabella Rosa Poulsen
|
Holsted Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
J1
|
18
|
196.00
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
84.
|
128667
|
Sebastian Jensen
|
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
J2
|
17
|
195.88
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
85.
|
150053
|
Laura Christine Madsen
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
J2
|
15
|
195.27
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
86.
|
151208
|
Linea S. Hansen
|
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
J2
|
11
|
195.18
|
|
Sum795
|
Snit198.75
|
87.
|
136244
|
Rebecca Nielsen
|
Damsholte Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
J1
|
8
|
197.88
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
88.
|
117248
|
Mille Boesen
|
Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
J2
|
10
|
197.20
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
89.
|
126149
|
Mads Friedrichsen
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
J1
|
6
|
196.83
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
90.
|
123401
|
Mikkel Rogert Pedersen
|
Næstved Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
J1
|
6
|
195.83
|
|
Sum794
|
Snit198.50
|
91.
|
140006
|
Tasha Pedersen
|
Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
J2
|
6
|
197.50
|
|
Sum793
|
Snit198.25
|
92.
|
127244
|
Lærke Lykke Jensen
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
J1
|
12
|
197.00
|
|
Sum793
|
Snit198.25
|
93.
|
148554
|
Oliver Müller
|
Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
J1
|
11
|
197.00
|
|
Sum793
|
Snit198.25
|
94.
|
141965
|
Alexander Anders
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
J2
|
10
|
196.10
|
|
Sum793
|
Snit198.25
|
95.
|
137040
|
Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen
|
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
J2
|
11
|
195.73
|
|
Sum793
|
Snit198.25
|
96.
|
145117
|
Axel Lund Bramsen
|
Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
J2
|
29
|
195.62
|
|
Sum793
|
Snit198.25
|
97.
|
126324
|
Enya Josefine Jacobsen
|
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
|
J2
|
13
|
195.15
|
|
Sum793
|
Snit198.25
|
98.
|
149434
|
Misha Yarmolchuk
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
J2
|
11
|
194.64
|
|
Sum793
|
Snit198.25
|
99.
|
141096
|
Sofus Nikolaj Ringsing
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
J2
|
12
|
196.75
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
100.
|
148553
|
Seir Bagger Serverinsen
|
Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
J2
|
7
|
196.57
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
101.
|
126345
|
Lau Bertram Hedemand Højen
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
J2
|
9
|
196.56
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
102.
|
151711
|
Marchell Franck
|
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
J2
|
10
|
196.50
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
103.
|
80903
|
Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay
|
Ølstykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
J1
|
12
|
196.17
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
104.
|
146346
|
Lucas Lauridsen Hrenczuk
|
Høng Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
J2
|
12
|
195.67
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
105.
|
146979
|
Lukas Olander M. Rasmussen
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
J2
|
7
|
195.43
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
106.
|
149435
|
Yelyzaveta Melnyk
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
J2
|
12
|
195.42
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
107.
|
142687
|
William Simonsen
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
J2
|
10
|
195.20
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
108.
|
144862
|
Regitze Winther
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
J2
|
10
|
194.70
|
|
Sum792
|
Snit198.00
|
109.
|
132757
|
Rasmus Skovlyst Frederiksen
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
J2
|
5
|
197.20
|
|
Sum791
|
Snit197.75
|
110.
|
153389
|
Mejse Reng-Andersen
|
Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
J2
|
5
|
197.00
|
|
Sum791
|
Snit197.75
|
111.
|
145649
|
Stella Marianne Murphy
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
J2
|
13
|
195.08
|
|
Sum791
|
Snit197.75
|
112.
|
132311
|
Silas Jensen
|
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
DGI Nordjylland
|
J2
|
16
|
194.94
|
|
Sum791
|
Snit197.75
|
113.
|
142342
|
Maja Botma Kooijman
|
Vojens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
J1
|
4
|
197.50
|
|
Sum790
|
Snit197.50
|
114.
|
142904
|
Madeline D. Bøggild
|
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
|
J2
|
11
|
195.82
|
|
Sum790
|
Snit197.50
|
115.
|
137341
|
Jonas Keiding
|
Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby
DGI Nordsjælland
|
J2
|
6
|
195.67
|
|
Sum790
|
Snit197.50
|
116.
|
132436
|
Christian Langvad Kristensen
|
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
|
J1
|
8
|
194.50
|
|
Sum790
|
Snit197.50
|
117.
|
143258
|
Mads Bredahl Christensen
|
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
|
J2
|
18
|
195.61
|
|
Sum789
|
Snit197.25
|
118.
|
151757
|
Maya Jensen
|
Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
J2
|
6
|
196.33
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
119.
|
150740
|
Hannah Ehlert
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
J2
|
6
|
195.83
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
120.
|
143097
|
Anton Markvart-Pedersen
|
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
|
J2
|
12
|
192.67
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
121.
|
140539
|
Jannick Olsen
|
Høng Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
J2
|
14
|
191.36
|
|
Sum788
|
Snit197.00
|
122.
|
144552
|
Daniel Rasmussen
|
Vojens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
J2
|
6
|
195.83
|
|
Sum787
|
Snit196.75
|
123.
|
135669
|
Malou Schmidt-Larsen
|
Ølstykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
J2
|
6
|
195.67
|
|
Sum787
|
Snit196.75
|
124.
|
127741
|
Kristian Lauritsen
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
J2
|
11
|
194.73
|
|
Sum787
|
Snit196.75
|
125.
|
143109
|
Samuel G. Cummins
|
Brørup Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
J2
|
9
|
192.44
|
|
Sum787
|
Snit196.75
|
126.
|
144751
|
Amina Hamid
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
J2
|
5
|
196.00
|
|
Sum786
|
Snit196.50
|
127.
|
139883
|
Malou Sundekilde
|
Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
J1
|
5
|
195.80
|
|
Sum786
|
Snit196.50
|
128.
|
148487
|
Johan Anton Michaelsen
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
J2
|
9
|
195.22
|
|
Sum786
|
Snit196.50
|
129.
|
132438
|
Caleb Rothmann Laursen
|
Skyttekreds Bjerringbro
DGI Midtjylland
|
J2
|
8
|
194.63
|
|
Sum786
|
Snit196.50
|
130.
|
149727
|
Timo Salling Petersen
|
Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
J2
|
7
|
193.57
|
|
Sum786
|
Snit196.50
|
131.
|
137337
|
Signe Fritzen
|
Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby
DGI Nordsjælland
|
J1
|
4
|
196.25
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
132.
|
146771
|
Lucas Leisten
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
J2
|
4
|
196.25
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
133.
|
137103
|
Emilie Christiansen
|
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
J1
|
6
|
195.00
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
134.
|
139724
|
Rishika Shankarganesh
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
J2
|
7
|
194.71
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
135.
|
144559
|
Tilde Helsing Nikolajsen
|
Klitten Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
J2
|
6
|
194.33
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
136.
|
136894
|
Tino B. R. Pedersen
|
Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
J2
|
12
|
192.67
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
137.
|
131281
|
Leah E. Andersen
|
Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
J2
|
5
|
168.40
|
|
Sum785
|
Snit196.25
|
138.
|
152824
|
Mille Jørgensen
|
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
J2
|
6
|
191.67
|
|
Sum784
|
Snit196.00
|
139.
|
125039
|
Willads Mejdahl Brandt
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
J2
|
5
|
195.60
|
|
Sum783
|
Snit195.75
|
140.
|
114815
|
Gustav Landbo
|
Billund Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
J1
|
6
|
193.17
|
|
Sum783
|
Snit195.75
|
141.
|
136596
|
Mathias Nørhave Pedersen
|
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
DGI Nordjylland
|
J2
|
12
|
193.08
|
|
Sum783
|
Snit195.75
|
142.
|
149971
|
Silke Naduk Rom Nicolaisen
|
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
J2
|
8
|
193.13
|
|
Sum782
|
Snit195.50
|
143.
|
139617
|
Jamie Kristensen
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
J2
|
13
|
187.62
|
|
Sum782
|
Snit195.50
|
144.
|
123666
|
Emil Thusgaard
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
J2
|
5
|
194.80
|
|
Sum781
|
Snit195.25
|
145.
|
138400
|
Nevin Shalom Kannaiyan Rajkumar
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
J2
|
8
|
193.00
|
|
Sum781
|
Snit195.25
|
146.
|
130798
|
Caroline Johansen
|
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
J2
|
9
|
192.44
|
|
Sum780
|
Snit195.00
|
147.
|
137824
|
Sander Henriksen
|
Jørlunde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
J2
|
10
|
192.30
|
|
Sum780
|
Snit195.00
|
148.
|
119462
|
Mathilde Nørby Jensen
|
Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
J2
|
5
|
194.40
|
|
Sum779
|
Snit194.75
|
149.
|
122829
|
Bent Langkjær Gormsen
|
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
J2
|
4
|
194.50
|
|
Sum778
|
Snit194.50
|
150.
|
132787
|
Jeppe Steenstrup
|
Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
J2
|
6
|
191.67
|
|
Sum778
|
Snit194.50
|
151.
|
153035
|
Marie Bjerre
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
J2
|
6
|
190.50
|
|
Sum776
|
Snit194.00
|
152.
|
152914
|
Sofiia Korneliuk
|
Sparta Idrætsforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
J2
|
4
|
193.25
|
|
Sum773
|
Snit193.25
|
153.
|
140043
|
Esben Lippert-Kramer
|
Tommerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
J2
|
10
|
189.60
|
|
Sum773
|
Snit193.25
|
154.
|
151427
|
Malthe Sunke Pedersen
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
J2
|
7
|
189.57
|
|
Sum773
|
Snit193.25
|
155.
|
141792
|
Niklas Jensen
|
Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
J2
|
10
|
188.10
|
|
Sum773
|
Snit193.25
|
156.
|
151160
|
Søren Madsen
|
Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
J2
|
8
|
192.00
|
|
Sum772
|
Snit193.00
|
157.
|
151936
|
Sarah Cramer
|
Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
J2
|
4
|
192.50
|
|
Sum770
|
Snit192.50
|
158.
|
143463
|
Thomas Christiansen
|
Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
J2
|
4
|
192.25
|
|
Sum769
|
Snit192.25
|
159.
|
126887
|
Thea Højbjerg Larsen
|
Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I
DGI Midtjylland
|
J2
|
4
|
191.25
|
|
Sum765
|
Snit191.25
|
160.
|
134607
|
Mathias Wilson
|
Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
J2
|
4
|
191.25
|
|
Sum765
|
Snit191.25
|
161.
|
140954
|
Villads Vingborg
|
Vojens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
J2
|
4
|
190.00
|
|
Sum760
|
Snit190.00
|
162.
|
151867
|
Johannes Øxenberg
|
Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
J2
|
7
|
187.86
|
|
Sum760
|
Snit190.00
|
163.
|
151391
|
Thomas Rasmussen
|
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
J2
|
5
|
187.80
|
|
Sum760
|
Snit190.00
|
164.
|
153743
|
Katrine Hansen
|
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
J2
|
8
|
184.25
|
|
Sum760
|
Snit190.00
|
165.
|
149985
|
Nikolaj Munch Hansen
|
Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
J2
|
6
|
187.33
|
|
Sum756
|
Snit189.00
|
166.
|
148666
|
Daniel Agerholm
|
Holsted Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
J2
|
4
|
186.50
|
|
Sum746
|
Snit186.50
|
167.
|
136119
|
Noah F. Micheelsen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
J2
|
6
|
182.00
|
|
Sum745
|
Snit186.25
|
168.
|
147550
|
Hjalte Kølle Voxted
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
J2
|
5
|
177.80
|
|
Sum742
|
Snit185.50
|
169.
|
152423
|
Sarah Pries Illum
|
Høng Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
J2
|
7
|
182.14
|
|
Sum741
|
Snit185.25
|
170.
|
141541
|
Frederik Gustav Enok
|
Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
J2
|
6
|
182.00
|
|
Sum732
|
Snit183.00
|
171.
|
152851
|
Anton Christensen
|
Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
|
J2
|
4
|
179.25
|
|
Sum717
|
Snit179.25
|
172.
|
153692
|
Jennifer Weile
|
Otterup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
J2
|
8
|
175.00
|
|
Sum717
|
Snit179.25
|
173.
|
151288
|
Mathias Winding Pehrsson
|
Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
J2
|
6
|
167.00
|
|
Sum704
|
Snit176.00
|
174.
|
131475
|
Valdemar Brønd
|
Gesten Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
J2
|
5
|
161.80
|
|
Sum675
|
Snit168.75
|
175.
|
144442
|
Liv Blankholm Pedersen
|
Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
J1
|
3
|
199.67
|
|
Sum599
|
Snit199.67
|
176.
|
116783
|
Mads Egeberg-Gjelstrup
|
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
J1
|
3
|
198.00
|
|
Sum594
|
Snit198.00
|
177.
|
119561
|
Anna Jacobi
|
Lunde Sg&I
DGI Fyn
|
J1
|
3
|
197.33
|
|
Sum592
|
Snit197.33
|
178.
|
137597
|
Line Nørskov Jensen
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
J1
|
3
|
197.00
|
|
Sum591
|
Snit197.00
|
179.
|
145513
|
Oscar Raul Nielsen
|
Bramming Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
J2
|
3
|
196.67
|
|
Sum590
|
Snit196.67
|
180.
|
144430
|
Sofie Bang Andersen
|
Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
J2
|
3
|
195.33
|
|
Sum586
|
Snit195.33
|
181.
|
125251
|
Christoffer Andersen
|
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
DGI Bornholm
|
J2
|
3
|
194.33
|
|
Sum583
|
Snit194.33
|
182.
|
137595
|
Sofie Helbo Grau Bossen
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
J1
|
3
|
194.00
|
|
Sum582
|
Snit194.00
|
183.
|
136609
|
Michael Hansen
|
Klitten Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
J2
|
3
|
192.33
|
|
Sum577
|
Snit192.33
|
184.
|
127829
|
Villads Kottal Andersen
|
Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
|
J1
|
3
|
192.00
|
|
Sum576
|
Snit192.00
|
185.
|
135836
|
Tobias Davidsen
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
J2
|
3
|
192.00
|
|
Sum576
|
Snit192.00
|
186.
|
138575
|
Lærke Pluszek
|
Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
|
J2
|
3
|
187.00
|
|
Sum561
|
Snit187.00
|
187.
|
119466
|
Line Feldt Wolf
|
Alslev Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
|
J2
|
3
|
185.67
|
|
Sum557
|
Snit185.67
|
188.
|
150048
|
Alex Burns Lillholm Gade
|
Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
J2
|
3
|
183.00
|
|
Sum549
|
Snit183.00
|
189.
|
149453
|
Oliver Christensen
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
J2
|
3
|
179.00
|
|
Sum537
|
Snit179.00
|
190.
|
137818
|
Emil Lund-Vogensen
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
J1
|
2
|
199.00
|
|
Sum398
|
Snit199.00
|
191.
|
129721
|
Catharina Bjerreskov
|
Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
J1
|
2
|
197.50
|
|
Sum395
|
Snit197.50
|
192.
|
138613
|
Jessica Rose
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
J2
|
2
|
197.50
|
|
Sum395
|
Snit197.50
|
193.
|
145264
|
Therkel William Haagemann
|
Ganløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
|
J1
|
2
|
197.00
|
|
Sum394
|
Snit197.00
|
194.
|
153484
|
Nicolaj Nielsen
|
Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
J2
|
2
|
197.00
|
|
Sum394
|
Snit197.00
|
195.
|
128992
|
Tue Søndergaard-Andersen
|
Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
J1
|
2
|
196.50
|
|
Sum393
|
Snit196.50
|
196.
|
131641
|
Mogens Nørholt Jensen
|
Vinderup Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
J2
|
2
|
196.50
|
|
Sum393
|
Snit196.50
|
197.
|
135682
|
Simon Holbøll Mølgaard
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
J2
|
2
|
196.00
|
|
Sum392
|
Snit196.00
|
198.
|
141156
|
Mads Christian Frausing
|
Hinnerup Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
|
J2
|
2
|
195.50
|
|
Sum391
|
Snit195.50
|
199.
|
144407
|
Michell Maria Dyhr Hansen
|
Ollerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
J2
|
2
|
195.50
|
|
Sum391
|
Snit195.50
|
200.
|
134577
|
Mads Ramlau Hansen
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
J2
|
2
|
195.00
|
|
Sum390
|
Snit195.00
|
201.
|
144864
|
Lærke Larsen
|
Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
J2
|
2
|
195.00
|
|
Sum390
|
Snit195.00
|
202.
|
134782
|
Rasmus Thusgaard
|
Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
J2
|
2
|
194.00
|
|
Sum388
|
Snit194.00
|
203.
|
152179
|
Stephanie Jensen
|
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
J2
|
2
|
194.00
|
|
Sum388
|
Snit194.00
|
204.
|
137638
|
Oline Holm Lauersen
|
Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
J2
|
2
|
193.50
|
|
Sum387
|
Snit193.50
|
205.
|
145583
|
Katrine Holm Østergaard
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
J2
|
2
|
193.00
|
|
Sum386
|
Snit193.00
|
206.
|
148534
|
Frederik Gundersen
|
Mullerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
J2
|
2
|
192.50
|
|
Sum385
|
Snit192.50
|
207.
|
151252
|
Mikkel Mattis Ugilt
|
Tved Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
|
J2
|
2
|
192.50
|
|
Sum385
|
Snit192.50
|
208.
|
138774
|
Anton Bo Kjeldbjerg
|
Billund Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
J2
|
2
|
192.00
|
|
Sum384
|
Snit192.00
|
209.
|
153528
|
Cathrine Pedersen
|
Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
DGI Nordjylland
|
J2
|
2
|
192.00
|
|
Sum384
|
Snit192.00
|
210.
|
143918
|
Skjold Lumbye Ravnskjær
|
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
J2
|
2
|
189.50
|
|
Sum379
|
Snit189.50
|
211.
|
153447
|
Sif Pedersen
|
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
J2
|
2
|
188.00
|
|
Sum376
|
Snit188.00
|
212.
|
147667
|
Kia C. Graae
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
J2
|
2
|
183.50
|
|
Sum367
|
Snit183.50
|
213.
|
149921
|
Jonas Brorson Petersen
|
Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
|
J2
|
2
|
180.50
|
|
Sum361
|
Snit180.50
|
214.
|
148098
|
Jasmin Smidt
|
Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
J2
|
2
|
173.50
|
|
Sum347
|
Snit173.50
|
215.
|
136824
|
Toke Simonsen
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
J1
|
1
|
200.00
|
|
Sum200
|
Snit200.00
|
216.
|
134355
|
Andy Bjerregaard
|
Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
|
J1
|
1
|
199.00
|
|
Sum199
|
Snit199.00
|
217.
|
145574
|
Sasha Emborg Kragelund
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
J2
|
1
|
199.00
|
|
Sum199
|
Snit199.00
|
218.
|
146983
|
Freya Bossen
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
J1
|
1
|
199.00
|
|
Sum199
|
Snit199.00
|
219.
|
121017
|
Ella Lindberg Hermann
|
Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
J1
|
1
|
199.00
|
|
Sum199
|
Snit199.00
|
220.
|
137690
|
William Hesel Rasmussen
|
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
|
J2
|
1
|
198.00
|
|
Sum198
|
Snit198.00
|
221.
|
142696
|
Niclas B. Larsen
|
Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
J2
|
1
|
198.00
|
|
Sum198
|
Snit198.00
|
222.
|
137238
|
Lucas Clausen
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
J2
|
1
|
197.00
|
|
Sum197
|
Snit197.00
|
223.
|
126109
|
William Hansen
|
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
|
J2
|
1
|
196.00
|
|
Sum196
|
Snit196.00
|
224.
|
129138
|
Magnus Lejsgaard Jensen
|
Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
|
J2
|
1
|
195.00
|
|
Sum195
|
Snit195.00
|
225.
|
153760
|
Mie Boesen Nielsen
|
Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
J2
|
1
|
195.00
|
|
Sum195
|
Snit195.00
|
226.
|
114946
|
Elias Erbs
|
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
|
J2
|
1
|
193.00
|
|
Sum193
|
Snit193.00
|
227.
|
142079
|
Benjamin Andersen
|
Jyderup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
J2
|
1
|
192.00
|
|
Sum192
|
Snit192.00
|
228.
|
130959
|
Jakob Lose
|
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
J2
|
1
|
191.00
|
|
Sum191
|
Snit191.00
|
229.
|
136206
|
Cecilie Hattesen
|
Broagerlands Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
J2
|
1
|
189.00
|
|
Sum189
|
Snit189.00
|
230.
|
130636
|
Oliver Romme
|
Øster Ulslev Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
J2
|
1
|
188.00
|
|
Sum188
|
Snit188.00
|
231.
|
130637
|
Emil Hansen
|
Øster Ulslev Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
|
J2
|
1
|
188.00
|
|
Sum188
|
Snit188.00
|
232.
|
139400
|
Toke Jensen
|
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
|
J2
|
1
|
187.00
|
|
Sum187
|
Snit187.00
|
233.
|
135241
|
Taimur Mohammed Jafer
|
Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
|
J2
|
1
|
184.00
|
|
Sum184
|
Snit184.00
|
234.
|
131795
|
Johanna Petersen
|
Jyderup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
J2
|
1
|
177.00
|
|
Sum177
|
Snit177.00
|
235.
|
151218
|
Zia Hertz
|
Høng Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
|
J2
|
1
|
169.00
|
|
Sum169
|
Snit169.00
|