Luftriffel, 15m - Fri | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 20. juni 2019 - kl. 06:02
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
FRI 8 199.25
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4200
Sum800 Snit200.00
2. 123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS
DGI Sydøstjylland
FRI 27 197.70
R1200 R2200 R3200 R4199
Sum799 Snit199.75
3. 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 25 196.56
R1200 R2200 R3199 R4198
Sum797 Snit199.25
4. 129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 9 196.11
R1200 R2200 R3199 R4197
Sum796 Snit199.00
5. 108492 Niclas Pedersen Vilsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 12 196.83
R1199 R2199 R3199 R4198
Sum795 Snit198.75
6. 115017 René Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
FRI 17 196.24
R1200 R2199 R3198 R4197
Sum794 Snit198.50
7. 12287 Alex Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 5 197.80
R1200 R2198 R3197 R4197
Sum792 Snit198.00
8. 19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 9 196.44
R1198 R2198 R3197 R4197
Sum790 Snit197.50
9. 126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
FRI 8 195.50
R1199 R2197 R3197 R4196
Sum789 Snit197.25
10. 137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 196.50
R1198 R2198 R3197 R4193
Sum786 Snit196.50
11. 12238 Mariane Lejel Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 196.25
R1199 R2196 R3196 R4194
Sum785 Snit196.25
12. 134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 14 194.07
R1197 R2196 R3196 R4196
Sum785 Snit196.25
13. 12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 5 192.40
R1196 R2196 R3195 R4195
Sum782 Snit195.50
14. 12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 5 194.00
R1197 R2196 R3196 R4192
Sum781 Snit195.25
15. 119364 Morten Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 195.00
R1198 R2196 R3194 R4192
Sum780 Snit195.00
16. 122845 Kern Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 5 194.80
R1196 R2196 R3194 R4194
Sum780 Snit195.00
17. 54977 Benny S. Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 12 192.67
R1196 R2196 R3194 R4193
Sum779 Snit194.75
18. 120446 Simon Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 4 194.50
R1197 R2195 R3193 R4193
Sum778 Snit194.50
19. 122383 Niels Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 192.25
R1195 R2193 R3191 R4190
Sum769 Snit192.25
20. 12206 Vita Brun Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 192.00
R1195 R2193 R3193 R4187
Sum768 Snit192.00
21. 122355 Aage Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 191.75
R1196 R2194 R3190 R4187
Sum767 Snit191.75
22. 113823 Svend Møller Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 191.25
R1194 R2193 R3190 R4188
Sum765 Snit191.25
23. 132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
FRI 6 190.00
R1192 R2192 R3191 R4190
Sum765 Snit191.25
24. 122359 Ejsing Laursen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 189.00
R1192 R2189 R3188 R4187
Sum756 Snit189.00
25. 133407 Louise H. Sørensen Ølgod Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
FRI 7 183.57
R1188 R2186 R3186 R4186
Sum746 Snit186.50
26. 126948 Karl O. H. Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 186.00
R1188 R2186 R3186 R4184
Sum744 Snit186.00
27. 125312 Jens Egon Munk Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 185.75
R1191 R2185 R3184 R4183
Sum743 Snit185.75
28. 54722 Ove Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 4 184.25
R1191 R2184 R3182 R4180
Sum737 Snit184.25
29. 133788 Niklas Lund Ølgod Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
FRI 9 175.33
R1188 R2183 R3182 R4181
Sum734 Snit183.50
30. 122850 Bente Thorup Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 5 181.00
R1184 R2184 R3184 R4178
Sum730 Snit182.50
31. 122361 Henning Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 4 177.25
R1185 R2179 R3174 R4171
Sum709 Snit177.25
32. 133039 Jytte Lauridsen Ølgod Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
FRI 12 137.17
R1163 R2158 R3150 R4146
Sum617 Snit154.25
33. 125518 Maria S. Ottosen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 3 196.67
R1198 R2197 R3195 R4-
Sum590 Snit196.67
34. 127501 Villy Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 3 196.00
R1198 R2197 R3193 R4-
Sum588 Snit196.00
35. 134351 Lasse Hedeager Ølgod Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
FRI 6 138.67
R1159 R2155 R3141 R4133
Sum588 Snit147.00
36. 133041 Anita Jessen Ølgod Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
FRI 7 135.43
R1150 R2146 R3146 R4145
Sum587 Snit146.75
37. 125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 3 194.33
R1196 R2196 R3191 R4-
Sum583 Snit194.33
38. 21316 Birger Iversen Horsens Skyttekreds
DGI Sydøstjylland
FRI 3 192.33
R1196 R2192 R3189 R4-
Sum577 Snit192.33
39. 122385 Søren Peter Therkildsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 3 188.00
R1188 R2188 R3188 R4-
Sum564 Snit188.00
40. 129312 Per Weiergang Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 3 175.67
R1187 R2182 R3158 R4-
Sum527 Snit175.67
41. 132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
FRI 2 194.00
R1197 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum388 Snit194.00
42. 134387 Betina Bager Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
FRI 2 193.50
R1194 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum387 Snit193.50
43. 131404 Mickey Overgaard Næstved Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 2 190.00
R1193 R2187 R3- R4-
Sum380 Snit190.00
44. 137749 Kirsten Andersen Bogense Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
FRI 2 189.50
R1191 R2188 R3- R4-
Sum379 Snit189.50
45. 120442 Ditte Louise Rasmussen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
FRI 2 188.50
R1192 R2185 R3- R4-
Sum377 Snit188.50
46. 19727 Hans Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 187.50
R1192 R2183 R3- R4-
Sum375 Snit187.50
47. 122360 Gunnar Moustsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 187.00
R1188 R2186 R3- R4-
Sum374 Snit187.00
48. 12277 Bent Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 186.00
R1187 R2185 R3- R4-
Sum372 Snit186.00
49. 95281 Erling Skytte Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 2 185.00
R1187 R2183 R3- R4-
Sum370 Snit185.00
50. 137549 Lotte Kronborg Petersen Midtdjurs skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
FRI 2 182.50
R1187 R2178 R3- R4-
Sum365 Snit182.50
51. 126966 Peter Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 177.50
R1181 R2174 R3- R4-
Sum355 Snit177.50
52. 136559 Esper Buhl Laustsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 176.50
R1181 R2172 R3- R4-
Sum353 Snit176.50
53. 122691 Jørgen Albrektsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 2 173.00
R1175 R2171 R3- R4-
Sum346 Snit173.00
54. 126276 Helle Herstad Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 1 199.00
R1199 R2- R3- R4-
Sum199 Snit199.00
55. 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
FRI 1 198.00
R1198 R2- R3- R4-
Sum198 Snit198.00
56. 125632 Jimmi Larsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 1 194.00
R1194 R2- R3- R4-
Sum194 Snit194.00
57. 81420 Michael Petersen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
DGI Nordsjælland
FRI 1 194.00
R1194 R2- R3- R4-
Sum194 Snit194.00
58. 133978 Finn Leif Christensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 1 194.00
R1194 R2- R3- R4-
Sum194 Snit194.00
59. 104918 Bent Selgen Bjerring Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 1 193.00
R1193 R2- R3- R4-
Sum193 Snit193.00
60. 133974 Asnaldina Ferreira Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 1 192.00
R1192 R2- R3- R4-
Sum192 Snit192.00
61. 104921 Gregers Bøgevardt Wagner Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 1 191.00
R1191 R2- R3- R4-
Sum191 Snit191.00
62. 138447 Kasper Larsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 1 191.00
R1191 R2- R3- R4-
Sum191 Snit191.00
63. 134084 Allan Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
FRI 1 189.00
R1189 R2- R3- R4-
Sum189 Snit189.00
64. 122547 Erling Mortensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 1 188.00
R1188 R2- R3- R4-
Sum188 Snit188.00
65. 122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 1 188.00
R1188 R2- R3- R4-
Sum188 Snit188.00
66. 125851 Freddy Jørgensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 1 186.00
R1186 R2- R3- R4-
Sum186 Snit186.00
67. 123905 Christian Kofoed Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening
DGI Storkøbenhavn
FRI 1 186.00
R1186 R2- R3- R4-
Sum186 Snit186.00
68. 122664 Edmund Madsen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 1 186.00
R1186 R2- R3- R4-
Sum186 Snit186.00
69. 122380 Jørgen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
FRI 1 184.00
R1184 R2- R3- R4-
Sum184 Snit184.00
70. 138246 Trine Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
FRI 1 172.00
R1172 R2- R3- R4-
Sum172 Snit172.00

Til toppen