Riffel, 50m - Stilling | Min Idræt

Rangliste

Opdateret: 10. august 2020 - kl. 06:03
Periode: 12 måneder

Plac. Skyttenr. Navn Forening Klasse Antal Snit De 4 bedste resultater
1. 86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
ST1 10 196.60
R1200 R2199 R3198 R4198
Sum795 Snit198.75
2. 30467 Niels H. Overgaard Ørre Skytteforening,
DGI Midtjylland
ST1 4 198.50
R1200 R2200 R3199 R4195
Sum794 Snit198.50
3. 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
ST1 10 197.00
R1199 R2199 R3198 R4198
Sum794 Snit198.50
4. 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
ST1 11 197.27
R1199 R2198 R3198 R4198
Sum793 Snit198.25
5. 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST1 9 196.56
R1199 R2199 R3198 R4197
Sum793 Snit198.25
6. 104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
ST1 10 196.20
R1199 R2198 R3198 R4197
Sum792 Snit198.00
7. 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST1 5 197.20
R1199 R2198 R3197 R4197
Sum791 Snit197.75
8. 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST1 11 195.73
R1199 R2198 R3197 R4197
Sum791 Snit197.75
9. 35128 René Kristiansen Ørre Skytteforening,
DGI Midtjylland
ST1 4 197.25
R1198 R2197 R3197 R4197
Sum789 Snit197.25
10. 30976 Alexander Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
ST1 6 196.00
R1199 R2198 R3196 R4196
Sum789 Snit197.25
11. 17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
ST1 5 196.40
R1198 R2197 R3196 R4196
Sum787 Snit196.75
12. 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
ST1 13 194.23
R1199 R2196 R3196 R4196
Sum787 Snit196.75
13. 93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
ST2 4 196.50
R1198 R2197 R3196 R4195
Sum786 Snit196.50
14. 39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening
DGI Sydvest
ST1 6 195.67
R1198 R2196 R3196 R4196
Sum786 Snit196.50
15. 80900 Kim Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
ST2 7 195.57
R1198 R2196 R3196 R4196
Sum786 Snit196.50
16. 57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
ST1 5 195.20
R1198 R2197 R3196 R4195
Sum786 Snit196.50
17. 27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST1 8 194.00
R1198 R2196 R3196 R4195
Sum785 Snit196.25
18. 105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
ST1 4 195.75
R1197 R2196 R3195 R4195
Sum783 Snit195.75
19. 19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST1 7 194.29
R1198 R2195 R3195 R4195
Sum783 Snit195.75
20. 16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
ST2 10 194.10
R1197 R2196 R3195 R4195
Sum783 Snit195.75
21. 100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
ST1 4 195.50
R1198 R2196 R3195 R4193
Sum782 Snit195.50
22. 59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
ST1 5 194.60
R1198 R2196 R3194 R4194
Sum782 Snit195.50
23. 22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST2 6 193.50
R1198 R2197 R3194 R4193
Sum782 Snit195.50
24. 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
ST1 4 195.25
R1196 R2196 R3195 R4194
Sum781 Snit195.25
25. 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
ST1 6 193.50
R1198 R2195 R3194 R4194
Sum781 Snit195.25
26. 46934 Rasmus M Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
ST1 4 195.00
R1197 R2195 R3194 R4194
Sum780 Snit195.00
27. 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
ST1 4 195.00
R1196 R2196 R3196 R4192
Sum780 Snit195.00
28. 101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
ST1 4 195.00
R1196 R2196 R3194 R4194
Sum780 Snit195.00
29. 42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
ST2 5 194.40
R1197 R2195 R3195 R4193
Sum780 Snit195.00
30. 118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
ST1 6 193.50
R1197 R2196 R3194 R4193
Sum780 Snit195.00
31. 130231 Anant Choubey Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
ST2 8 192.75
R1196 R2196 R3195 R4193
Sum780 Snit195.00
32. 25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening,
DGI Midtjylland
ST2 6 193.33
R1197 R2195 R3194 R4193
Sum779 Snit194.75
33. 91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
ST1 6 193.17
R1198 R2195 R3194 R4192
Sum779 Snit194.75
34. 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
ST1 7 193.00
R1196 R2195 R3195 R4193
Sum779 Snit194.75
35. 106798 Morten Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds
DGI Vestjylland
ST2 10 192.50
R1196 R2194 R3194 R4194
Sum778 Snit194.50
36. 117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
ST2 4 194.25
R1196 R2194 R3194 R4193
Sum777 Snit194.25
37. 34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
ST1 6 193.33
R1197 R2194 R3193 R4193
Sum777 Snit194.25
38. 102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U
DGI Nordjylland
ST2 6 192.50
R1196 R2195 R3195 R4191
Sum777 Snit194.25
39. 86870 Jesper Pedersen Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
ST1 5 192.80
R1196 R2195 R3195 R4190
Sum776 Snit194.00
40. 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
ST2 7 191.86
R1195 R2194 R3193 R4193
Sum775 Snit193.75
41. 98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne
DGI Nordjylland
ST2 7 191.71
R1195 R2195 R3193 R4192
Sum775 Snit193.75
42. 19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST2 4 193.50
R1199 R2193 R3192 R4190
Sum774 Snit193.50
43. 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
ST2 8 191.13
R1196 R2194 R3193 R4191
Sum774 Snit193.50
44. 107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST1 4 193.25
R1195 R2194 R3193 R4191
Sum773 Snit193.25
45. 29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
ST1 6 192.33
R1194 R2193 R3193 R4193
Sum773 Snit193.25
46. 62454 Allan J. Asmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
ST2 6 191.67
R1196 R2194 R3192 R4190
Sum772 Snit193.00
47. 92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
ST2 5 192.20
R1196 R2192 R3192 R4191
Sum771 Snit192.75
48. 27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST2 7 191.14
R1194 R2193 R3192 R4192
Sum771 Snit192.75
49. 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST2 10 190.40
R1196 R2193 R3192 R4190
Sum771 Snit192.75
50. 15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
ST3 11 187.09
R1197 R2194 R3190 R4190
Sum771 Snit192.75
51. 113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST1 5 191.80
R1196 R2192 R3191 R4191
Sum770 Snit192.50
52. 43374 Allan Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
ST2 13 190.46
R1193 R2193 R3192 R4192
Sum770 Snit192.50
53. 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
ST3 11 190.18
R1193 R2193 R3192 R4192
Sum770 Snit192.50
54. 94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
ST3 8 189.50
R1193 R2193 R3192 R4192
Sum770 Snit192.50
55. 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
ST2 6 191.50
R1193 R2192 R3192 R4192
Sum769 Snit192.25
56. 99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
ST2 6 191.33
R1193 R2193 R3192 R4191
Sum769 Snit192.25
57. 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
ST2 7 191.29
R1193 R2193 R3192 R4191
Sum769 Snit192.25
58. 92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
ST2 6 191.17
R1194 R2193 R3192 R4190
Sum769 Snit192.25
59. 15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
ST2 6 191.00
R1192 R2192 R3192 R4192
Sum768 Snit192.00
60. 127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
ST2 11 188.55
R1193 R2192 R3192 R4191
Sum768 Snit192.00
61. 62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
ST3 8 187.50
R1197 R2193 R3191 R4187
Sum768 Snit192.00
62. 98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
ST2 7 190.57
R1194 R2191 R3191 R4191
Sum767 Snit191.75
63. 15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
ST2 4 191.50
R1196 R2195 R3189 R4186
Sum766 Snit191.50
64. 68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
ST2 4 191.50
R1195 R2191 R3190 R4190
Sum766 Snit191.50
65. 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
ST2 4 191.50
R1195 R2193 R3192 R4186
Sum766 Snit191.50
66. 54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
ST3 5 191.00
R1195 R2191 R3191 R4189
Sum766 Snit191.50
67. 69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
ST2 20 188.55
R1192 R2192 R3191 R4191
Sum766 Snit191.50
68. 108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
ST2 6 190.67
R1194 R2191 R3190 R4190
Sum765 Snit191.25
69. 62982 Thomas Kacirek Helsingør Salonskytte Forening
DGI Nordsjælland
ST2 8 189.63
R1193 R2192 R3191 R4189
Sum765 Snit191.25
70. 65841 Jan Holm-Larsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening
DGI Nordsjælland
ST2 6 188.50
R1193 R2192 R3190 R4190
Sum765 Snit191.25
71. 31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening,
DGI Midtjylland
ST3 6 188.17
R1194 R2193 R3190 R4188
Sum765 Snit191.25
72. 42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
ST1 6 190.17
R1194 R2191 R3190 R4189
Sum764 Snit191.00
73. 128348 Linas Zvirblis Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
ST3 6 190.00
R1192 R2191 R3191 R4190
Sum764 Snit191.00
74. 61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
ST2 5 189.80
R1193 R2192 R3191 R4188
Sum764 Snit191.00
75. 20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
ST2 5 189.80
R1196 R2192 R3189 R4187
Sum764 Snit191.00
76. 16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
ST2 4 190.75
R1194 R2194 R3188 R4187
Sum763 Snit190.75
77. 119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST2 7 189.57
R1192 R2192 R3190 R4189
Sum763 Snit190.75
78. 134571 Kim Kristensen Ørre Skytteforening,
DGI Midtjylland
ST2 7 188.57
R1195 R2191 R3190 R4187
Sum763 Snit190.75
79. 20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
ST2 4 190.50
R1193 R2190 R3190 R4189
Sum762 Snit190.50
80. 68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
ST2 6 188.50
R1196 R2193 R3187 R4186
Sum762 Snit190.50
81. 132341 Johanna Marchen Kacirek Helsingør Salonskytte Forening
DGI Nordsjælland
ST2 6 188.83
R1193 R2191 R3189 R4188
Sum761 Snit190.25
82. 85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
ST3 7 187.71
R1192 R2191 R3190 R4188
Sum761 Snit190.25
83. 41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
ST2 4 190.00
R1193 R2193 R3188 R4186
Sum760 Snit190.00
84. 98459 Erik Solberg Christensen - DØD Svendborg Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
ST2 4 189.50
R1192 R2191 R3190 R4185
Sum758 Snit189.50
85. 92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
ST2 4 189.50
R1191 R2191 R3190 R4186
Sum758 Snit189.50
86. 86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST2 8 187.13
R1191 R2191 R3188 R4188
Sum758 Snit189.50
87. 103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
ST2 4 189.25
R1192 R2191 R3188 R4186
Sum757 Snit189.25
88. 97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening,
DGI Midtjylland
ST2 4 189.00
R1196 R2193 R3185 R4182
Sum756 Snit189.00
89. 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST3 6 186.67
R1192 R2189 R3188 R4187
Sum756 Snit189.00
90. 92377 Pernille Noppenau Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST3 7 186.57
R1192 R2191 R3187 R4186
Sum756 Snit189.00
91. 43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
ST3 10 185.60
R1191 R2190 R3188 R4187
Sum756 Snit189.00
92. 43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
ST3 8 186.00
R1190 R2190 R3188 R4187
Sum755 Snit188.75
93. 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
ST3 8 184.75
R1192 R2190 R3187 R4186
Sum755 Snit188.75
94. 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
ST3 8 186.38
R1191 R2191 R3186 R4186
Sum754 Snit188.50
95. 27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST3 10 186.20
R1189 R2189 R3188 R4188
Sum754 Snit188.50
96. 17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
ST3 4 188.25
R1193 R2189 R3186 R4185
Sum753 Snit188.25
97. 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
ST3 6 186.50
R1190 R2189 R3189 R4185
Sum753 Snit188.25
98. 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
ST3 5 187.40
R1191 R2189 R3187 R4185
Sum752 Snit188.00
99. 28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST3 8 183.88
R1192 R2190 R3186 R4184
Sum752 Snit188.00
100. 85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
ST3 4 187.75
R1194 R2189 R3188 R4180
Sum751 Snit187.75
101. 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
ST3 4 187.50
R1191 R2188 R3186 R4185
Sum750 Snit187.50
102. 110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
ST3 6 185.67
R1191 R2189 R3185 R4184
Sum749 Snit187.25
103. 127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
ST3 9 184.11
R1189 R2188 R3187 R4185
Sum749 Snit187.25
104. 106690 Jørgen Kim Christensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
ST3 10 182.50
R1189 R2188 R3187 R4185
Sum749 Snit187.25
105. 106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
ST3 4 187.00
R1190 R2187 R3186 R4185
Sum748 Snit187.00
106. 25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
ST3 4 186.75
R1187 R2187 R3187 R4186
Sum747 Snit186.75
107. 106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
ST3 4 186.75
R1195 R2192 R3187 R4173
Sum747 Snit186.75
108. 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
ST3 8 183.88
R1188 R2186 R3186 R4185
Sum745 Snit186.25
109. 107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
ST3 4 186.00
R1190 R2189 R3186 R4179
Sum744 Snit186.00
110. 115847 Søren Juul Møller Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
ST3 6 184.50
R1187 R2186 R3186 R4185
Sum744 Snit186.00
111. 109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
ST3 6 184.00
R1195 R2184 R3183 R4182
Sum744 Snit186.00
112. 31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST3 5 184.60
R1189 R2188 R3184 R4182
Sum743 Snit185.75
113. 135701 Mathias Ingemann Povelsen Dauglykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
ST3 4 185.50
R1190 R2186 R3184 R4182
Sum742 Snit185.50
114. 27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
ST3 4 185.50
R1187 R2186 R3186 R4183
Sum742 Snit185.50
115. 89588 Isabella Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
ST3 4 185.25
R1188 R2186 R3185 R4182
Sum741 Snit185.25
116. 102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
ST3 4 185.00
R1187 R2185 R3185 R4183
Sum740 Snit185.00
117. 107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
ST3 4 184.50
R1188 R2187 R3184 R4179
Sum738 Snit184.50
118. 121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
ST3 7 182.14
R1185 R2184 R3184 R4184
Sum737 Snit184.25
119. 92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST3 6 180.83
R1186 R2186 R3184 R4181
Sum737 Snit184.25
120. 96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
ST3 4 183.75
R1190 R2190 R3178 R4177
Sum735 Snit183.75
121. 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
ST3 6 180.83
R1185 R2184 R3183 R4182
Sum734 Snit183.50
122. 62657 Lars Sørensen Jørlunde Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
ST3 4 183.25
R1188 R2186 R3183 R4176
Sum733 Snit183.25
123. 15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
ST3 4 181.75
R1187 R2184 R3181 R4175
Sum727 Snit181.75
124. 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
ST3 5 177.00
R1189 R2182 R3178 R4176
Sum725 Snit181.25
125. 81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST3 4 180.75
R1188 R2182 R3182 R4171
Sum723 Snit180.75
126. 134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
ST3 8 176.13
R1187 R2182 R3177 R4176
Sum722 Snit180.50
127. 34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
ST3 4 180.25
R1183 R2183 R3179 R4176
Sum721 Snit180.25
128. 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
ST3 6 178.00
R1181 R2180 R3179 R4178
Sum718 Snit179.50
129. 27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST3 8 177.50
R1180 R2180 R3179 R4178
Sum717 Snit179.25
130. 111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
ST3 6 176.67
R1182 R2181 R3179 R4175
Sum717 Snit179.25
131. 54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
ST3 4 178.00
R1182 R2182 R3176 R4172
Sum712 Snit178.00
132. 121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
ST3 4 175.50
R1178 R2175 R3175 R4174
Sum702 Snit175.50
133. 61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
ST3 6 172.67
R1180 R2178 R3172 R4170
Sum700 Snit175.00
134. 26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Ballerup Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
ST1 3 198.33
R1199 R2198 R3198 R4-
Sum595 Snit198.33
135. 43033 Christian Jakobsen Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
ST1 3 193.33
R1196 R2194 R3190 R4-
Sum580 Snit193.33
136. 87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
ST1 3 193.00
R1196 R2192 R3191 R4-
Sum579 Snit193.00
137. 44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
ST2 3 191.33
R1193 R2191 R3190 R4-
Sum574 Snit191.33
138. 121507 Benjamin Brandi Enager Hjallerup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
ST3 3 190.00
R1194 R2190 R3186 R4-
Sum570 Snit190.00
139. 30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening,
DGI Midtjylland
ST3 3 189.67
R1191 R2189 R3189 R4-
Sum569 Snit189.67
140. 19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST3 3 188.33
R1189 R2188 R3188 R4-
Sum565 Snit188.33
141. 73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
ST3 3 188.33
R1190 R2190 R3185 R4-
Sum565 Snit188.33
142. 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
ST3 3 188.33
R1191 R2191 R3183 R4-
Sum565 Snit188.33
143. 81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST3 3 187.67
R1191 R2187 R3185 R4-
Sum563 Snit187.67
144. 27869 Michael Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST3 3 187.67
R1193 R2186 R3184 R4-
Sum563 Snit187.67
145. 31159 Jakob Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST3 3 186.00
R1187 R2187 R3184 R4-
Sum558 Snit186.00
146. 30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST3 3 185.33
R1187 R2185 R3184 R4-
Sum556 Snit185.33
147. 97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST3 3 184.33
R1187 R2184 R3182 R4-
Sum553 Snit184.33
148. 15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
ST3 3 184.33
R1188 R2184 R3181 R4-
Sum553 Snit184.33
149. 29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST3 3 182.00
R1184 R2183 R3179 R4-
Sum546 Snit182.00
150. 113442 Lars Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
ST3 3 180.33
R1184 R2180 R3177 R4-
Sum541 Snit180.33
151. 20012 Frederik Laursen Vojens Skytteforening
DGI Sønderjylland
ST3 3 179.67
R1182 R2181 R3176 R4-
Sum539 Snit179.67
152. 99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Skals Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST3 3 179.67
R1181 R2180 R3178 R4-
Sum539 Snit179.67
153. 27876 Martin Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST3 3 178.67
R1185 R2179 R3172 R4-
Sum536 Snit178.67
154. 14807 Gorm Østergaard Nørresundby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
ST3 4 133.25
R1144 R2139 R3129 R4121
Sum533 Snit133.25
155. 112073 Steffen Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning
DGI Fyn
ST3 3 173.33
R1176 R2174 R3170 R4-
Sum520 Snit173.33
156. 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
ST3 3 172.00
R1179 R2169 R3168 R4-
Sum516 Snit172.00
157. 86970 Christian Alcayde Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
ST3 3 168.00
R1174 R2171 R3159 R4-
Sum504 Snit168.00
158. 31260 Rikke Mæng Ørre Skytteforening,
DGI Midtjylland
ST1 2 200.00
R1200 R2200 R3- R4-
Sum400 Snit200.00
159. 39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
ST1 2 198.50
R1199 R2198 R3- R4-
Sum397 Snit198.50
160. 116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST1 2 197.00
R1197 R2197 R3- R4-
Sum394 Snit197.00
161. 43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
ST1 2 196.50
R1197 R2196 R3- R4-
Sum393 Snit196.50
162. 12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
ST1 2 195.50
R1197 R2194 R3- R4-
Sum391 Snit195.50
163. 42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
ST1 2 195.00
R1196 R2194 R3- R4-
Sum390 Snit195.00
164. 63279 Sara Brix Sivertsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
DGI Nordsjælland
ST1 2 195.00
R1197 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum390 Snit195.00
165. 25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
ST1 2 195.00
R1196 R2194 R3- R4-
Sum390 Snit195.00
166. 30949 Bent Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
ST1 2 195.00
R1197 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum390 Snit195.00
167. 81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
ST1 2 194.50
R1195 R2194 R3- R4-
Sum389 Snit194.50
168. 50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
ST1 2 194.50
R1195 R2194 R3- R4-
Sum389 Snit194.50
169. 65567 Jan Michael Rasmussen Dauglykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
ST1 2 194.50
R1197 R2192 R3- R4-
Sum389 Snit194.50
170. 25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
ST1 2 194.50
R1195 R2194 R3- R4-
Sum389 Snit194.50
171. 62534 Lennart Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
ST1 2 193.50
R1195 R2192 R3- R4-
Sum387 Snit193.50
172. 65649 Sune Johansson Helsingør Salonskytte Forening
DGI Nordsjælland
ST2 2 193.50
R1197 R2190 R3- R4-
Sum387 Snit193.50
173. 55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
ST1 2 193.50
R1194 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum387 Snit193.50
174. 40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
ST1 2 193.50
R1194 R2193 R3- R4-
Sum387 Snit193.50
175. 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
ST2 2 193.00
R1195 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum386 Snit193.00
176. 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
ST2 2 192.50
R1196 R2189 R3- R4-
Sum385 Snit192.50
177. 25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
ST2 2 192.50
R1194 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum385 Snit192.50
178. 35880 Martin Holst Nørmark Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
DGI Vestjylland
ST2 2 192.50
R1195 R2190 R3- R4-
Sum385 Snit192.50
179. 106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
ST3 2 192.00
R1193 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum384 Snit192.00
180. 61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
ST3 2 191.50
R1193 R2190 R3- R4-
Sum383 Snit191.50
181. 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
ST2 2 191.50
R1192 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum383 Snit191.50
182. 28120 Alfred Busk Kristensen Skive skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST2 2 191.00
R1191 R2191 R3- R4-
Sum382 Snit191.00
183. 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
ST2 2 191.00
R1192 R2190 R3- R4-
Sum382 Snit191.00
184. 60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
ST2 2 190.50
R1192 R2189 R3- R4-
Sum381 Snit190.50
185. 50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
ST1 2 190.50
R1193 R2188 R3- R4-
Sum381 Snit190.50
186. 61108 Søren Clausen Østermarie Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
ST2 2 190.00
R1195 R2185 R3- R4-
Sum380 Snit190.00
187. 15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
ST2 2 190.00
R1191 R2189 R3- R4-
Sum380 Snit190.00
188. 69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
ST2 2 190.00
R1192 R2188 R3- R4-
Sum380 Snit190.00
189. 17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds
DGI Østjylland
ST2 2 189.50
R1194 R2185 R3- R4-
Sum379 Snit189.50
190. 13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
ST3 2 188.50
R1189 R2188 R3- R4-
Sum377 Snit188.50
191. 21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
ST2 2 188.00
R1196 R2180 R3- R4-
Sum376 Snit188.00
192. 62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
ST3 2 187.50
R1189 R2186 R3- R4-
Sum375 Snit187.50
193. 63046 Mads Frandsen Dauglykke Skytteforening
DGI Nordsjælland
ST3 2 187.50
R1188 R2187 R3- R4-
Sum375 Snit187.50
194. 103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds
DGI Sydvest
ST3 2 187.50
R1189 R2186 R3- R4-
Sum375 Snit187.50
195. 19218 Kristina Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST3 2 186.00
R1187 R2185 R3- R4-
Sum372 Snit186.00
196. 55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
ST3 2 186.00
R1187 R2185 R3- R4-
Sum372 Snit186.00
197. 93146 Rune Lauritsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds
DGI Storkøbenhavn
ST3 2 185.50
R1193 R2178 R3- R4-
Sum371 Snit185.50
198. 34575 Nicolai Beier Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
ST3 2 185.50
R1187 R2184 R3- R4-
Sum371 Snit185.50
199. 22027 Rikke Agerskov McCarron Kjellerup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST3 2 185.50
R1187 R2184 R3- R4-
Sum371 Snit185.50
200. 19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
ST3 2 185.00
R1191 R2179 R3- R4-
Sum370 Snit185.00
201. 60633 Claus Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
DGI Nordsjælland
ST2 2 184.00
R1185 R2183 R3- R4-
Sum368 Snit184.00
202. 100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
ST3 2 182.50
R1183 R2182 R3- R4-
Sum365 Snit182.50
203. 61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
ST3 2 181.50
R1182 R2181 R3- R4-
Sum363 Snit181.50
204. 13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
ST3 2 181.00
R1182 R2180 R3- R4-
Sum362 Snit181.00
205. 13100 Per Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne
DGI Nordjylland
ST3 2 180.50
R1185 R2176 R3- R4-
Sum361 Snit180.50
206. 79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST3 2 176.50
R1178 R2175 R3- R4-
Sum353 Snit176.50
207. 121195 Ulrik Kähler Haarby Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
ST3 2 174.50
R1176 R2173 R3- R4-
Sum349 Snit174.50
208. 135436 Martin Buus Nørresundby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
ST3 2 167.00
R1169 R2165 R3- R4-
Sum334 Snit167.00
209. 135637 Kristian Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
ST3 2 158.00
R1166 R2150 R3- R4-
Sum316 Snit158.00
210. 27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST1 1 195.00
R1195 R2- R3- R4-
Sum195 Snit195.00
211. 135568 Tina Blæsbjerg Ikast Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST3 1 191.00
R1191 R2- R3- R4-
Sum191 Snit191.00
212. 122995 Thomas Vesterager Ørre Skytteforening,
DGI Midtjylland
ST3 1 190.00
R1190 R2- R3- R4-
Sum190 Snit190.00
213. 42652 Jørn Chr. Krogh Nordals Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
ST2 1 189.00
R1189 R2- R3- R4-
Sum189 Snit189.00
214. 98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST2 1 189.00
R1189 R2- R3- R4-
Sum189 Snit189.00
215. 28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
ST2 1 189.00
R1189 R2- R3- R4-
Sum189 Snit189.00
216. 32352 Kristian Grene Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening,
DGI Midtjylland
ST2 1 187.00
R1187 R2- R3- R4-
Sum187 Snit187.00
217. 48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening
DGI Fyn
ST3 1 187.00
R1187 R2- R3- R4-
Sum187 Snit187.00
218. 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
ST2 1 187.00
R1187 R2- R3- R4-
Sum187 Snit187.00
219. 113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds
DGI Nordjylland
ST2 1 186.00
R1186 R2- R3- R4-
Sum186 Snit186.00
220. 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
ST3 1 186.00
R1186 R2- R3- R4-
Sum186 Snit186.00
221. 42699 Frank Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds
DGI Sønderjylland
ST2 1 185.00
R1185 R2- R3- R4-
Sum185 Snit185.00
222. 65686 Rikke kjeldgaard Jensen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening
DGI Nordsjælland
ST3 1 184.00
R1184 R2- R3- R4-
Sum184 Snit184.00
223. 22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST3 1 182.00
R1182 R2- R3- R4-
Sum182 Snit182.00
224. 60330 Henning Sørensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
ST3 1 181.00
R1181 R2- R3- R4-
Sum181 Snit181.00
225. 22291 Palle Kvist Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds
DGI Midtjylland
ST3 1 179.00
R1179 R2- R3- R4-
Sum179 Snit179.00
226. 69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
ST3 1 179.00
R1179 R2- R3- R4-
Sum179 Snit179.00
227. 46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds
DGI Fyn
ST3 1 178.00
R1178 R2- R3- R4-
Sum178 Snit178.00
228. 121714 Finn Zimmer Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST3 1 178.00
R1178 R2- R3- R4-
Sum178 Snit178.00
229. 126699 Kathrine Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST3 1 177.00
R1177 R2- R3- R4-
Sum177 Snit177.00
230. 25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening
DGI Østjylland
ST3 1 177.00
R1177 R2- R3- R4-
Sum177 Snit177.00
231. 141454 Frank Hejselbæk Pandrup Skytteforening
DGI Nordjylland
ST3 1 177.00
R1177 R2- R3- R4-
Sum177 Snit177.00
232. 12264 Henning Nørris Møldrup Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST3 1 175.00
R1175 R2- R3- R4-
Sum175 Snit175.00
233. 34644 John Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening
DGI Sydøstjylland
ST3 1 174.00
R1174 R2- R3- R4-
Sum174 Snit174.00
234. 21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST3 1 168.00
R1168 R2- R3- R4-
Sum168 Snit168.00
235. 19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST3 1 168.00
R1168 R2- R3- R4-
Sum168 Snit168.00
236. 115681 Martin Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening
DGI Bornholm
ST3 1 167.00
R1167 R2- R3- R4-
Sum167 Snit167.00
237. 134754 Allan Rasmussen Faxe Skytteforening
DGI Storstrømmen
ST3 1 163.00
R1163 R2- R3- R4-
Sum163 Snit163.00
238. 45411 Ole Vagn Jensen Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber
DGI Fyn
ST3 1 157.00
R1157 R2- R3- R4-
Sum157 Snit157.00
239. 137748 Nicolai Rolander Jensen Ikast Skytteforening
DGI Midtjylland
ST3 1 156.00
R1156 R2- R3- R4-
Sum156 Snit156.00
240. 31315 John Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening,
DGI Midtjylland
ST3 1 132.00
R1132 R2- R3- R4-
Sum132 Snit132.00

Til toppen